WLV - Bestenliste 2022

Stand: 06.11.2022

Senioren M65

100 m

1
13,71
-0,2
Kurt Fischer (1954)
Unterländer LG
Erding
17.09.2022
2
14,72
+0,0
Martin Walter (1954)
LG Calw
Calw
07.07.2022
3
14,75
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
4
15,49
+0,6
Roland Henne (1957)
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
5
16,09
+1,0
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Konz
03.09.2022

200 m

1
28,20
+0,1
Kurt Fischer (1954)
Unterländer LG
Walldorf
31.08.2022
2
30,50
+0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2022
3
33,37
+0,6
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Edenkoben
04.06.2022

400 m

1
68,22
TS Göppingen
Erding
17.09.2022
2
70,09
VfL Sindelfingen
Ludwigsburg
25.09.2022
3
70,48
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tampere/FIN
29.06.2022
4
70,55
Kurt Fischer (1954)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
5
70,67
Klaus Rische (1954)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
6
73,02
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Pfungstadt
03.08.2022
7
90,67
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Edenkoben
04.06.2022

800 m

1
2:42,96
TSG Ehingen
Dachau
15.08.2022
2
2:44,42
Klaus Rische (1954)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
3
2:52,92
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
4
3:00,32
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
5
3:07,20
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
6
3:26,29
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
7
3:37,94
Dieter Lang (1953)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
25.09.2022

1.000 m

1
3:35,30
TSG Ehingen
Fischbach
05.08.2022
2
4:50,10
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Fischbach
05.08.2022

1.500 m

1
5:37,59
TSG Ehingen
fischbach
12.08.2022
2
5:40,66
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
3
5:44,17
Klaus Rische (1954)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
4
6:02,32
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
5
6:46,94
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Berlin-Spandau
28.08.2022
6
7:06,72
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Quedlinburg
25.06.2022

3.000 m

1
12:10,72
TSG Ehingen
Erbach
22.07.2022
2
13:22,82
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Aichach
22.06.2022
3
14:11,79
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Besigheim
26.05.2022

5.000 m

1
19:22,8
TSV Reute
Augsburg
02.06.2022
2
20:04,4
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
3
22:59,11
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Kehl
06.05.2022

10.000 m

1
40:00,51
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
22.04.2022
2
41:52,74
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
3
43:26,19
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022

10 km Straße

1
40:06
TSV Reute
Reute
08.07.2022
2
40:30
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
3
42:06
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Herxheim
26.08.2022
4
42:19
Klaus Mezger (1955)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
5
42:59
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Pleidelsheim
19.03.2022
6
44:36
LG Filder
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
7
46:08
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Liebenzell
29.06.2022
8
47:24
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Niedernhall
10.09.2022
9
48:56
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Liebenzell
27.04.2022
10
49:38
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
11
51:17
LC Aalener Spion
Schwäbisch Hall
29.05.2022
12
52:44
VfL Freudenstadt
Ubstadt-Weiher
26.02.2022
13
1:02:37
Ali Farhadi (1954)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Heilbronn
09.10.2022

Halbmarathon

1
1:28:32
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
2
1:35:06
Klaus Mezger (1955)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
03.04.2022
3
1:38:40
LG Filder
Kandel
13.03.2022
4
1:39:11
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ulm
25.09.2022
5
1:39:32
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.03.2022
6
1:40:34
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Ulm
25.09.2022
7
2:02:52
Ulrich Kirn (1953)
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
08.05.2022
8
2:15:40
TSV Kuppingen
Heilbronn
08.05.2022

Marathon

1
3:16:34
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
03.04.2022

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
19,46
+0,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Pirna
28.08.2022
2
20,15
-0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Erding
18.09.2022

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
58,29
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
2
91,63
LG Sigmaringen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
12:31,22
LAC Essingen
R. Henne 1957, E. Wolf 1948, G. Maslo 1951
Essingen
26.05.2022

Hochsprung

1
1,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Pirna
28.08.2022
2
1,26
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
3
1,24
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Berlin-Spandau
27.08.2022
4
1,14
Roland Henne (1957)
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022

Stabhochsprung

1
2,85
LG Neckar-Enz
Erding
17.09.2022
2
2,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
3
2,10
Roland Henne (1957)
LAC Essingen
Aalen
01.07.2022

Weitsprung

1
4,43
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Pirna
28.08.2022
2
4,31
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
3
4,04
+0,0
Roland Henne (1957)
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
10,67
Peter Hübner (1956)
LAC Essingen
Lage
10.09.2022
2
10,28
Horst Zwicker (1955)
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
3
9,06
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022
4
8,50
TV Murrhardt
Murrhardt
05.11.2022
5
8,29
LG Nagoldtal
Geislingen
07.05.2022
6
7,66
Roland Henne (1957)
LAC Essingen
Esslingen
07.07.2022
7
7,52
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stendal
28.05.2022

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
34,72
LG Neckar-Enz
Pirna
28.08.2022
2
30,19
LG Sigmaringen
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
3
29,39
Horst Zwicker (1955)
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
4
28,43
LG Nagoldtal
Eschelbronn
28.08.2022
5
28,36
Peter Hübner (1956)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
02.10.2022
6
26,90
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022
7
24,69
TSV Münchingen
Karlsbad
22.10.2022
8
22,32
TV Murrhardt
Murrhardt
05.11.2022
9
22,12
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2022
10
21,81
Roland Henne (1957)
LAC Essingen
Esslingen
07.07.2022

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
32,79
Peter Hübner (1956)
LAC Essingen
Sindelfingen
16.07.2022
2
31,88
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022

Speerwurf 600 g

1
28,35
Peter Hübner (1956)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
02.10.2022
2
27,55
LG Nagoldtal
Ehingen
09.09.2022
3
26,90
LG Sigmaringen
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
4
26,48
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022
5
25,93
Horst Zwicker (1955)
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
6
22,84
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
7
19,37
TV Murrhardt
Murrhardt
05.11.2022

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
13,78
Peter Hübner (1956)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
02.10.2022
2
11,14
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022

5-Kampf

1
2.412
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2022
4,06(+0,4)-19,24-30,50(+0,5)-22,12-7:03,81

10-Kampf

1
5.129
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tampere/FIN
29.06.2022
14,85(+0,7)-4,00(+0,2)-7,33-1,21-70,48/20,22(+1,6)-21,76-2,40-19,44-6:52,41

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.134
Peter Hübner (1956)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
02.10.2022
31,16-10,49-28,36-28,35-13,78
2
2.788
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022
31,88-9,06-26,90-26,48-11,14