WLV - Bestenliste 2022

Stand: 06.11.2022

Seniorinnen W40

100 m

1
12,61
+1,2
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
2
13,96
+1,0
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
3
14,42
+0,2
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Krumbach
30.07.2022
4
14,48
+0,2
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Krumbach
30.07.2022

200 m

1
28,95
+1,1
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
2
29,55
+1,1
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.07.2022
3
29,79
+1,1
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
4
30,49
+1,1
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.07.2022

400 m

1
72,31
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022

800 m

1
2:56,46
LAC Essingen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2022
2
3:06,33
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
3
3:10,48
Tanja Ehmann (1979)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
4
3:11,76
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
5
3:35,54
LG Winterlingen
Erbach
22.07.2022

1.500 m

1
7:22,13
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2022

3.000 m

1
10:21,02
Verena Cerna (1981)
SV Tomerdingen
Erbach
22.07.2022
2
13:04,76
Daniela Bader (1981)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
30.04.2022
3
16:48,17
LG Winterlingen
Erbach
22.07.2022

5.000 m

1
17:47,0
Verena Cerna (1981)
SV Tomerdingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
2
22:01,9
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
3
27:33,99
LG Winterlingen
Calw
07.07.2022

10.000 m

1
33:37,60
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022

10 km Straße

1
34:16
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rodgau
05.03.2022
2
36:26
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
3
38:05
Sara Stark (1982)
TSV Talheim
Ubstadt-Weiher
26.02.2022
4
38:24
SV Oberkollbach
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
5
40:57
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Süßen
09.07.2022
6
45:04
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
29.06.2022
7
46:50
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
8
48:40
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
9
55:47
Elisa Mayer (1978)
TSV Kiebingen
Kiebingen
10.04.2022
10
1:02:37
LG Winterlingen
Ravensburg
25.06.2022

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:12:38
SV Oberkollbach
40:40 C. Keppler 1978, 43:55 C. Wax 1970, 48:03 R. Vielmeier 1961
Bad Liebenzell
29.06.2022

Halbmarathon

1
1:15:32
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Hockenheim
19.03.2022
2
1:18:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Crosseto/ITA
15.05.2022
3
1:19:23
Verena Cerna (1981)
SV Tomerdingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
4
1:23:48
Sara Stark (1982)
TSV Talheim
Freiburg
03.04.2022
5
1:30:39
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ulm
25.09.2022
6
1:38:57
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.03.2022
7
1:40:38
Tanja Maier (1981)
TSV Kuppingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
8
1:44:40
Catrin Götz (1980)
SV Ohmenhausen
Stuttgart
19.06.2022
9
1:44:53
TF Feuerbach
Ulm
25.09.2022
10
1:53:11
Tanja Staffa (1980)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ulm
25.09.2022
11
1:57:43
Stefanie Beck (1979)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
19.06.2022

Marathon

1
2:47:03
Verena Cerna (1981)
SV Tomerdingen
Hannover
03.04.2022
2
2:48:31
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hannover
03.04.2022
3
3:16:30
Catrin Götz (1980)
SV Ohmenhausen
Hamburg
24.04.2022
4
3:34:43
Tanja Maier (1981)
TSV Kuppingen
Hamburg
24.04.2022

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
13,18
+0,1
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
2
16,09
+0,1
Anja Artz (1980)
LG Welfen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
82,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022

Hochsprung

1
1,44
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Krumbach
30.07.2022
2
1,42
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
3
1,38
LAC Essingen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
4
1,36
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erding
18.09.2022
5
1,35
Anja Artz (1980)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
6
1,30
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022

Stabhochsprung

1
3,11
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Remshalden
16.07.2022
2
2,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
3
1,70
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2022

Weitsprung

1
5,75
+0,5
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Degerloch
14.05.2022
2
4,42
+0,8
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
3
4,39
-2,0
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Krumbach
30.07.2022
4
4,34
+0,7
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.07.2022

Dreisprung

1
12,15
+0,0
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
2
8,98
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinstadt
23.07.2022

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
9,18
TG Biberach
Altshausen
09.04.2022
2
8,81
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Murr
26.03.2022
3
8,76
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
4
8,29
TB Neuffen
Darmsatdt
26.04.2022
5
8,26
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Krumbach
30.07.2022
6
8,23
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Krumbach
30.07.2022
7
7,86
Lena Bechtold (1978)
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
07.05.2022
8
7,75
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Murr
26.03.2022
9
7,33
Ina Lange (1978)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
27.05.2022

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
26,59
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
2
22,48
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Murr
26.03.2022
3
20,43
Ina Lange (1978)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
4
19,12
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
5
18,75
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2022

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
24,52
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
2
17,98
Karin Hund (1978)
LG Welfen
Baienfurt
21.05.2022

Speerwurf 600 g

1
29,84
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
2
26,74
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
3
26,62
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neu-Ulm
15.10.2022
4
26,12
Karin Hund (1978)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
05.08.2022
5
22,86
Lena Bechtold (1978)
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
6
22,36
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
7
20,79
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
8
20,42
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2022
9
19,70
TB Neuffen
Darmsatdt
26.04.2022
10
18,27
Ina Lange (1978)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
27.05.2022

5-Kampf

1
2.625
LAC Essingen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2022
14,58(+0,2)-4,13(+0,1)-8,66-1,33-2:56,46