WLV - Bestenliste 2022

Stand: 06.11.2022

Senioren M60

100 m

1
13,83
+0,6
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
2
13,96
+0,6
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
3
14,19
+0,0
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
4
14,74
+0,6
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
5
15,51
+0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
6
17,84
+0,0
Jacobo Toran (1962)
SSV Ulm 1846
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022

200 m

1
29,16
-0,2
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
2
32,06
-0,5
TSV Schmiden
Konz
03.09.2022
3
32,83
+1,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.07.2022

400 m

1
60,8
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
2
66,16
LAC Essingen
Herzogenaurach
24.09.2022
3
67,97
TSV Ensingen
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
4
73,46
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
5
76,81
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022

800 m

1
2:29,75
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
2
2:38,63
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
3
2:49,38
Roland Bäder (1960)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
29.07.2022
4
2:53,04
Jacobo Toran (1962)
SSV Ulm 1846
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
5
4:00,19
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
München
08.06.2022

1.000 m

1
5:09,16
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Aschaffenburg
15.10.2022

1.500 m

1
5:01,45
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
2
5:14,47
Uwe Hahn (1961)
TSV Reute
fischbach
12.08.2022
3
5:15,02
LAC Essingen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
4
5:33,70
LG Esslingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
5
6:25,17
TSV Reute
fischbach
12.08.2022
6
6:27,17
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2022
7
6:42,14
LAC Essingen
Herzogenaurach
24.09.2022
8
6:55,02
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2022
9
7:56,64
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022

3.000 m

1
10:51,71
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
06.07.2022
2
11:02,09
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
3
11:40,76
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
06.07.2022
4
11:47,45
LAC Essingen
Lage
10.09.2022
5
12:01,13
Jacobo Toran (1962)
SSV Ulm 1846
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
6
13:20,36
Andreas Lenz (1959)
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
29.07.2022
7
16:28,31
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Krumbach
30.07.2022

5.000 m

1
18:46,77
Uwe Hahn (1961)
TSV Reute
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
2
18:50,84
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
3
18:55,4
TB Neuffen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
4
19:30,19
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
5
20:13,37
LG Esslingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
6
20:20,92
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
7
20:35,52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
8
28:35,78
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Mayen
28.09.2022

10.000 m

1
37:46,66
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
2
37:49,23
TB Neuffen
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
3
40:46,85
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
4
41:26,00
LAC Essingen
Essingen
08.04.2022
5
42:16,99
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
22.04.2022
6
42:20,13
LG Esslingen
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
7
42:42,24
SV Winnenden
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022

10 km Straße

1
36:44
TB Neuffen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
2
38:10
Uwe Hahn (1961)
TSV Reute
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
3
38:12
Juergen Ehret (1962)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
München
15.08.2022
4
38:42
Martin Rapp (1959)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
5
39:33
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
6
40:01
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
7
40:23
LAC Essingen
Bad Waldsee
21.05.2022
8
40:29
TSV Reute
Bad Waldsee
21.05.2022
9
40:39
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
10
40:59
TG Biberach
Bad Waldsee
21.05.2022
11
40:59
LG Esslingen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
12
41:48
LG Teck
Ubstadt-Weiher
26.02.2022
13
44:35
Jürgen Kurtz (1959)
TV Sulz
Kiebingen
09.04.2022
14
44:57
LG Calw
Neuhengstett
22.10.2022
15
45:08
Uwe Beuerle (1961)
VfL Ostelsheim
Neuhengstett
22.10.2022

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:58:45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
38:42 M. Rapp 1959, 39:33 C. Diedrich 1958, 40:30 G. Knisel 1957
Kiebingen
09.04.2022
2
2:21:32
TF Feuerbach
40:01 G. Fetz 1960, 49:38 H. Fuger 1955, 51:53 D. Endres 1958
Heilbronn
09.10.2022

Halbmarathon

1
1:18:56
TB Neuffen
Ulm
25.09.2022
2
1:24:09
Martin Rapp (1959)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
3
1:27:24
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Ulm
25.09.2022
4
1:28:11
Werner Weber (1962)
TSV Neustadt
Ulm
25.09.2022
5
1:28:23
Unterländer LG
St. Leon-Rot
11.09.2022
6
1:29:33
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.09.2022
7
1:31:07
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
13.03.2022
8
1:32:22
SV Winnenden
Ulm
25.09.2022
9
1:34:11
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ulm
25.09.2022
10
1:37:35
LG Filder
Kandel
13.03.2022
11
1:38:10
TSV Neuenstadt
Ulm
25.09.2022
12
1:40:55
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
13.03.2022
13
1:43:04
VfL Ostelsheim
Bräunlingen
09.10.2022
14
1:43:18
TSV Reute
Bad Waldsee
21.05.2022
15
1:43:19
LG Calw
Heilbronn
08.05.2022

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:28:12
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:24:09 M. Rapp 1959, 1:28:32 G. Knisel 1957, 1:35:31 K. Mezger 1955
Ulm
25.09.2022
2
5:34:53
LAC Essingen
1:50:36 C. Müller 1961, 1:50:36 E. Hetzel 1961, 1:53:41 E. Wolf 1948
Ulm
25.09.2022

Marathon

1
3:03:40
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Hannover
03.04.2022
2
3:10:19
Hans Kroner (1958)
Murrtal-Runners
Kandel
13.03.2022
3
3:17:29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
03.04.2022
4
3:17:44
Werner Weber (1962)
TSV Neustadt
Stuttgart
06.03.2022
5
3:38:36
LG Welfen
Frankfurt
30.10.2022

Marathon Mannschaft

1
10:48:08
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
3:16:38 G. Knisel 1957, 3:17:33 C. Diedrich 1958, 4:14:21 W. Johnen 1945
Hannover
03.04.2022

100 km Straße

1
9:41:53
VfL Ostelsheim
Berlin-Bernau
27.08.2022

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
16,23
-0,1
LAC Essingen
Herzogenaurach
25.09.2022

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
48,77
LAC Essingen
Tampere/FIN
05.07.2022

4x100 m Staffel

1
57,87
LAC Essingen
K. Hutter 1961, H. Vöhringer 1958, R. Henne 1957, H. Messner 1959
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
2
72,25
LAC Essingen
G. Maslo 1951, S. Richter 1962, L. Wolf 1960, C. Müller 1961
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022

4x400 m Staffel

1
5:36,54
LAC Essingen
S. Richter 1962, R. Henne 1957, G. Maslo 1951, F. Marschik 1959
Weinstadt
24.07.2022

Hochsprung

1
1,46
LAC Essingen
Edenkoben
04.06.2022
2
1,35
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
3
1,32
SSV Ulm 1846
Gersthofen
07.05.2022

Stabhochsprung

1
3,50
Gerald Znoyek (1959)
TSV Schmiden
Besigheim
26.05.2022
2
2,92
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
30.07.2022
3
2,75
LAC Essingen
Fischbach
05.08.2022
4
2,45
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
05.08.2022
5
2,00
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2022

Weitsprung

1
5,07
-0,3
LAC Essingen
Erding
17.09.2022
2
4,20
+0,4
Hans Messner (1959)
LAC Essingen
Lage
10.09.2022
3
4,18
+0,8
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2022
4
4,17
 
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
5
4,07
+0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.07.2022

Dreisprung

1
9,44
+0,0
Hans Messner (1959)
LAC Essingen
Erding
18.09.2022
2
9,35
+1,3
LAC Essingen
München
31.07.2022

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
11,86
Hans Messner (1959)
LAC Essingen
Crailsheim
24.09.2022
2
11,56
LG Sigmaringen
Alzey
30.04.2022
3
11,50
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
4
10,70
Thomas Kappel (1959)
TSF Welzheim
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
5
10,49
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
24.09.2022
6
10,48
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
02.10.2022
7
9,75
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
8
9,45
LAC Essingen
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
9
8,82
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Eppingen
01.10.2022
10
8,46
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
02.10.2022
11
8,02
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2022
12
7,74
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
13
7,66
LG Welfen
Löffingen
17.08.2022

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
43,02
LAC Essingen
Erding
18.09.2022
2
40,66
Hans Messner (1959)
LAC Essingen
Crailsheim
24.09.2022
3
36,28
LG Sigmaringen
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
4
34,31
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
5
33,59
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
02.10.2022
6
29,78
LAC Essingen
Rechberghausen
01.05.2022
7
26,11
TSV Holzelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.05.2022
8
26,01
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Bühlertal
09.08.2022
9
25,73
LG Welfen
Moosach
26.08.2022
10
24,65
LAC Essingen
Esslingen
07.07.2022
11
24,46
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2022
12
23,25
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2022
13
23,07
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
02.10.2022
14
18,81
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2022

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
31,22
LAC Essingen
Sindelfingen
16.07.2022
2
30,74
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
02.10.2022
3
27,54
LG Sigmaringen
Albbruck
08.10.2022
4
26,90
LG Filder
Heidenheim
17.07.2022
5
25,09
Hans Messner (1959)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
02.10.2022
6
24,56
LG Welfen
Baienfurt
21.05.2022
7
21,78
LG Freiberg a.N.
Heidenheim
17.07.2022
8
18,56
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
02.10.2022

Speerwurf 600 g

1
42,84
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
2
33,13
LG Sigmaringen
Alzey
30.04.2022
3
31,50
LAC Essingen
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
4
30,28
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
02.10.2022
5
27,34
Hans Messner (1959)
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
6
27,12
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2022
7
26,78
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
8
22,72
TSV Schmiden
Konz
03.09.2022
9
20,03
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Ehingen
09.09.2022
10
18,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2022
11
13,27
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
02.10.2022

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
14,44
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022
2
12,26
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
17.08.2022
3
11,85
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
02.10.2022
4
11,83
Hans Messner (1959)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
02.10.2022
5
10,20
LG Welfen
Moosach
26.08.2022
6
7,84
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
02.10.2022
7
4,57
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.378
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022
30,14-10,80-40,51-41,29-14,44
2
2.930
LG Sigmaringen
Alzey
30.04.2022
26,94-11,56-35,18-33,13-11,90
3
2.833
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
02.10.2022
30,74-10,48-33,59-30,28-11,85
4
2.773
Hans Messner (1959)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
02.10.2022
25,09-11,47-37,73-25,29-11,83
5
1.631
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
02.10.2022
18,56-8,46-23,07-13,27-7,84

Wurf 5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
9.060
LAC Essingen
3.153 H. Vöhringer 1958, 3.134 P. Hübner 1956, 2.773 H. Messner 1959
Essingen
02.10.2022