WLV - Bestenliste 2022

Stand: 06.11.2022

Senioren M55

100 m

1
12,73
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
2
12,85
+0,6
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
3
13,03
+0,6
Ernst Litau (1963)
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
4
14,35
+0,6
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
5
14,55
-1,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
10.09.2022
6
14,65
+0,4
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
7
15,76
+0,0
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
8
16,3
+0,3
Martin Hampp (1964)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
22.07.2022
9
17,47
+0,6
Peter Knupfer (1967)
TSG Ehingen
Ulm
01.10.2022

200 m

1
26,53
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
2
26,64
-0,1
LAC Essingen
Erding
18.09.2022
3
26,94
+0,1
Ernst Litau (1963)
LAC Essingen
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
4
28,54
+0,6
LG Welfen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2022
5
28,57
-0,5
Bernhard Frey (1965)
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
6
29,40
-0,1
LAC Essingen
Uhingen
14.05.2022

400 m

1
59,98
LAC Essingen
Erding
17.09.2022
2
62,69
Bernhard Frey (1965)
LAC Essingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
3
62,92
LAC Essingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
4
63,40
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
30.04.2022
5
90,46
Peter Knupfer (1967)
TSG Ehingen
Ulm
01.10.2022

800 m

1
2:23,84
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
2
2:23,98
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
3
2:25,02
LAC Essingen
Lage
10.09.2022
4
2:29,68
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Kernen - Rommelshausen
25.05.2022
5
2:38,12
Reiner Lutz (1967)
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
6
3:11,90
Peter Steiner (1967)
VfB Gutenzell
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2022

1.000 m

1
3:17,17
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022

1.500 m

1
5:00,60
LAC Essingen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
2
5:05,18
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
3
5:10,52
Reiner Lutz (1967)
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
4
5:15,89
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Eislingen
10.07.2022
5
5:46,45
LG Welfen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2022
6
7:39,40
Peter Knupfer (1967)
TSG Ehingen
Ulm
02.10.2022

3.000 m

1
10:41,92
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.04.2022
2
10:56,28
Reiner Lutz (1967)
LAC Essingen
Lage
10.09.2022
3
11:15,39
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
4
13:36,16
SV Nufringen
Leonberg
21.05.2022

5.000 m

1
17:46,13
TSV Crailsheim
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
2
18:05,66
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
3
18:17,43
LG Winterlingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
4
19:45,66
Reiner Lutz (1967)
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
5
23:14,4
SV Nufringen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022

10.000 m

1
36:10,50
TSV Crailsheim
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
2
36:13,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
3
40:23,0
LAC Essingen
Essingen
08.04.2022
4
42:07,0
LAC Essingen
Essingen
08.04.2022

10 km Straße

1
36:11
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Hall
29.05.2022
2
36:14
Uwe Beil (1966)
TSV Hossingen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
3
36:42
TSV Crailsheim
Schwäbisch Hall
29.05.2022
4
37:47
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
5
39:33
Edmund Wucher (1967)
SC Vogt
Kellmünz
09.04.2022
6
39:57
Reiner Lutz (1967)
LAC Essingen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
7
41:07
TSV Kuppingen
Neuhengstett
22.10.2022
8
41:24
LAC Essingen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
9
41:57
LAC Essingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2022
10
42:13
Oliver Wendel (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Karlsruhe
09.10.2022
11
42:16
Frank Wolf (1964)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
12
42:29
VfL Pfullingen
Kiebingen
09.04.2022
13
43:02
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
27.04.2022
14
43:26
Peter Hauck (1967)
SV Oberkollbach
Kiebingen
09.04.2022
15
43:40
Jan Wender (1967)
TSV Kiebingen
Kiebingen
09.04.2022

Halbmarathon

1
1:17:39
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
13.03.2022
2
1:19:47
Uwe Beil (1966)
TSV Hossingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
3
1:24:24
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ulm
25.09.2022
4
1:26:56
Jürgen Macke (1965)
LG Filder
Ulm
25.09.2022
5
1:29:16
Urs Femerling (1965)
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
25.09.2022
6
1:29:18
Michael Pohl (1965)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freiburg
03.04.2022
7
1:30:27
Jürgen Haug (1963)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
03.04.2022
8
1:30:30
Jürgen Wobig (1963)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freiburg
03.04.2022
9
1:30:42
TSV Lichtenwald
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.03.2022
10
1:31:38
LAC Essingen
Kandel
13.03.2022
11
1:32:09
Reiner Lutz (1967)
LAC Essingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
12
1:33:21
Achim Leeser (1966)
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.09.2022
13
1:33:31
TSV Kuppingen
Kandel
13.03.2022
14
1:34:53
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
25.09.2022
15
1:35:04
Peter Hauck (1967)
SV Oberkollbach
St. Leon-Rot
11.09.2022

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:51:57
TSV Schmiden
1:29:16 U. Femerling 1965, 1:34:53 C. Neubert 1965, 1:47:48 N. Schellroth 1963
Ulm
25.09.2022

Marathon

1
2:42:53
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
03.04.2022
2
2:56:14
LG Winterlingen
Zürich
10.04.2022
3
3:04:34
TSV Kusterdingen
Würzburg
29.05.2022
4
3:05:49
Helmut Denner (1967)
TSV Kupferzell
Hannover
03.04.2022
5
3:12:44
Martin Nufer (1966)
KSG Gerlingen
Frankfurt
30.10.2022
6
4:07:00
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
13.03.2022

4x100 m Staffel

1
50,88
LAC Essingen
B. Frey 1965, W. Beyerle 1963, R. Strehle 1964, E. Litau 1963
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
9:58,09
LAC Essingen
S. Richter 1962, W. Schmidt 1963, R. Lutz 1967
Essingen
26.05.2022

Hochsprung

1
1,52
Heiko Merita (1963)
TV Sersheim
Weisenbach
09.10.2022
2
1,49
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
3
1,40
Bernhard Frey (1965)
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
4
1,36
Ernst Litau (1963)
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
5
1,09
Peter Knupfer (1967)
TSG Ehingen
Ehingen
09.09.2022

Stabhochsprung

1
3,10
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Oberhaugstett
10.07.2022

Weitsprung

1
4,91
+0,6
LG Welfen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
2
4,89
+0,0
Bernhard Frey (1965)
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
3
4,77
-0,3
LAC Essingen
Lage
10.09.2022
4
4,00
+1,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
10.09.2022
5
3,94
+0,8
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
6
3,33
+0,1
Peter Knupfer (1967)
TSG Ehingen
Vöhringen
26.05.2022
7
2,28
+0,7
Martin Hampp (1964)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
22.07.2022

Dreisprung

1
8,68
+0,6
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
12,60
LG Gäu Athletics
Karlsbad
22.10.2022
2
12,37
Heiko Merita (1963)
TV Sersheim
Karlsbad
22.10.2022
3
11,42
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Edenkoben
04.06.2022
4
11,07
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LAC Essingen
Lage
10.09.2022
5
10,58
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
6
10,30
LG Welfen
Fischbach
29.07.2022
7
10,08
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Essingen
02.10.2022
8
9,88
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
9
9,70
LAC Essingen
Lage
10.09.2022
10
9,44
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
11
9,18
Stefan Malisi (1965)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
12
7,30
Peter Knupfer (1967)
TSG Ehingen
Vöhringen
26.05.2022

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
41,53
LG Welfen
Erfurt
26.03.2022
2
38,45
Heiko Merita (1963)
TV Sersheim
Murr
26.03.2022
3
35,14
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
4
34,73
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LAC Essingen
Lage
10.09.2022
5
32,01
LG Gäu Athletics
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
6
30,04
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
7
29,61
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
8
28,32
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
9
26,97
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Essingen
02.10.2022
10
25,91
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
11
23,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
12
20,33
Peter Knupfer (1967)
TSG Ehingen
Vöhringen
26.05.2022
13
17,24
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
10.09.2022

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
38,60
VfL Waiblingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2022
2
30,61
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Sindelfingen
11.05.2022
3
30,26
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
15.07.2022
4
23,60
TV Hochdorf
Heidenheim
17.07.2022
5
19,95
LG Freiberg a.N.
Heidenheim
17.07.2022
6
19,70
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022
7
17,58
Michael Hampp (1966)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Heidenheim
17.07.2022

Speerwurf 700 g

1
45,70
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Erfurt
26.03.2022
2
43,89
LG Welfen
Erding
17.09.2022
3
42,84
Heiko Merita (1963)
TV Sersheim
Karlsbad
22.10.2022
4
39,21
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
5
36,85
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
6
36,63
LG Gäu Athletics
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
7
35,32
Peter Fischer (1967)
SGV Murr
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
8
34,14
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Essingen
02.10.2022
9
33,49
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
10
24,59
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022
11
24,54
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022
12
24,46
SSV Ulm 1846
Neu-Ulm
15.10.2022
13
23,01
Peter Knupfer (1967)
TSG Ehingen
Ulm
02.10.2022

Gewichtwurf 11,34 kg

1
11,25
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Essingen
02.10.2022
2
9,10
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022

5-Kampf

1
3.284
LG Welfen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2022
4,68(+0,1)-41,37-28,54(+0,6)-39,19-5:46,45

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.725
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Essingen
02.10.2022
29,07-10,08-26,97-34,14-11,25
2
2.403
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022
19,70-10,91-32,95-24,54-9,10