WLV - Bestenliste 2022

Stand: 06.11.2022

Senioren M30

100 m

1
11,26
+1,4
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Mosbach
15.05.2022
2
11,40
+1,1
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
3
11,42
+1,4
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
4
11,61
+1,6
Alex Kleinert (1988)
SG Weinstadt
Kernen - Rommelshausen
25.05.2022
5
11,70
+0,9
Jan Remke (1989)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
6
12,03
-0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
07.05.2022
7
12,09
+1,1
Björn Deiss (1990)
LG Filstal
Köngen
06.07.2022
8
12,17
+1,4
LG Filstal
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
9
12,40
+0,4
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
30.04.2022
10
12,93
-1,5
Patrick Gaus (1991)
TV Sulz
Sulz
07.05.2022
11
12,94
-2,3
Timo Thebrath (1991)
LAC Essingen
Lage
10.09.2022
12
13,13
+1,4
LAC Essingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
13
13,26
+1,4
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2022
14
13,34
+0,1
Felix Strehle (1992)
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
15
13,42
+1,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw
07.07.2022

200 m

1
22,67
+0,0
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Mosbach
15.05.2022
2
23,13
-0,5
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
3
23,89
-0,8
Alex Kleinert (1988)
SG Weinstadt
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
4
24,11
+1,5
Björn Deiss (1990)
LG Filstal
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
5
25,31
-0,8
LG Weissacher Tal
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
6
26,53
-0,5
Patrick Gaus (1991)
TV Sulz
Sulz
07.05.2022

400 m

1
49,89
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
2
51,03
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Zirndorf
09.07.2022
3
51,82
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
4
53,12
Björn Deiss (1990)
LG Filstal
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
5
56,14
LG Weissacher Tal
Besigheim
26.05.2022
6
69,23
SV Mergelstetten
Essingen
30.04.2022

800 m

1
1:50,37
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
2
1:56,34
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
3
2:02,51
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
4
2:04,81
LG Weissacher Tal
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
5
2:17,60
Robin Nitzer (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
29.07.2022
6
2:22,24
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
07.07.2022
7
2:26,44
LAC Essingen
Esslingen
07.07.2022
8
2:37,86
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw
07.07.2022

1.000 m

1
2:47,07
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022

1.500 m

1
3:41,73
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Hunzingen/BEL
23.07.2022
2
3:50,41
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
3
4:14,02
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ingolstadt
16.06.2022
4
4:22,28
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
5
4:22,51
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
6
4:30,30
Oliver Frey (1992)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
7
4:43,04
LSG Aalen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
8
4:43,76
TV Rottenburg
Tübingen
28.05.2022
9
4:50,68
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
02.07.2022
10
4:54,12
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
fischbach
12.08.2022
11
4:55,59
Robin Nitzer (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
fischbach
12.08.2022
12
5:09,22
Marcel Martin (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Ulm
02.10.2022

3.000 m

1
9:15,58
TSG Söflingen
Erbach
22.07.2022
2
9:16,23
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
23.04.2022
3
9:48,58
Oliver Frey (1992)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
4
10:01,84
Valentin Buhl (1991)
TSG Söflingen
Erbach
22.07.2022
5
10:12,71
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.04.2022
6
10:36,22
Patrick Brous (1989)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
7
11:10,80
SV Mergelstetten
Essingen
30.04.2022
8
11:18,63
Steffen Hahn (1992)
TSV Reute
Fischbach
29.07.2022

5.000 m

1
13:56,24
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heusden/BEL
02.07.2022
2
14:10,83
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
3
15:12,56
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
4
16:23,30
SG Stern Stuttgart
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
5
17:10,04
Steffen Hahn (1992)
TSV Reute
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
6
17:13,6
Oliver Frey (1992)
SG Weinstadt
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
7
17:31,6
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
8
17:39,5
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
9
19:09,19
SV Mergelstetten
Donauwörth
08.05.2022

10.000 m

1
29:46,96
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
2
29:49,11
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
3
31:43,37
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gerlingen
10.04.2022

10 km Straße

1
29:31
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
13.03.2022
2
30:11
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
3
30:28
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Filstal
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
4
30:55
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
5
31:32
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Hall
29.05.2022
6
31:33
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
7
31:59
LG Teck
St. Leon-Rot
11.09.2022
8
32:24
SV Winnenden
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
9
32:25
Jonas Haiss (1991)
TSV Riedlingen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
10
33:18
TSG Söflingen
Kellmünz
09.04.2022
11
33:36
TSV Straßberg
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
12
33:36
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
29.06.2022
13
33:41
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
09.04.2022
14
33:50
Jens Kalmbach (1992)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Kiebingen
09.04.2022
15
33:55
Nils Holocher (1989)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
09.04.2022

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:41:46
LG Calw
33:36 B. Pfrommer 1990, 33:54 M. Pfrommer 1983, 34:16 J. Mutterer 1988
Bad Liebenzell
29.06.2022
2
2:06:39
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
39:31 D. Gütler 1990, 41:31 C. Diedrich 1958, 45:37 W. Nehring 1946
Kiebingen
10.04.2022

Halbmarathon

1
1:04:19
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
03.04.2022
2
1:05:14
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
13.03.2022
3
1:10:36
LG Teck
Ulm
25.09.2022
4
1:12:19
Jonas Haiss (1991)
TSV Riedlingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
5
1:12:20
SV Winnenden
Ulm
25.09.2022
6
1:15:48
TSV Straßberg
Freiburg
03.04.2022
7
1:15:57
SV Oberkollbach
Kandel
13.03.2022
8
1:18:22
Oliver Frey (1992)
SG Weinstadt
Ulm
25.09.2022
9
1:19:50
LAC Essingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
10
1:19:56
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
25.09.2022
11
1:20:54
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
12
1:21:44
TSV Glems
Stuttgart
19.06.2022
13
1:22:52
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
14
1:23:43
Markus Klein (1989)
LG Filder
Kandel
13.03.2022
15
1:24:15
Patrick Brous (1989)
SG Weinstadt
Ulm
25.09.2022

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:44:21
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:05:14 L. Baum 1990, 1:17:39 D. Koch 1964, 1:21:28 P. Kwiatkowski 1977
Kandel
13.03.2022

Marathon

1
2:17:03
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
03.04.2022
2
2:47:25
SV Oberkollbach
Berlin
25.09.2022
3
3:13:16
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
13.03.2022

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
13,66
+0,6
Gregor Traber (1992)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hengelo/NED
06.06.2022
2
16,38
-1,2
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
02.07.2022
3
22,17
+1,2
Marcel Martin (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Ulm
02.10.2022

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
58,04
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
2
83,95
SV Mergelstetten
Essingen
30.04.2022

4x100 m Staffel

1
52,25
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022

4x400 m Staffel

1
4:29,78
LAC Essingen
T. Hirsch 1987, F. Hirsch 1990, S. Böhm 1970, A. Götz 1978
Ulm
25.09.2022

Hochsprung

1
1,92
Tobias Pajda (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
2
1,88
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
02.07.2022
3
1,64
Lars Bärhold (1989)
LG Filder
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
4
1,60
Thomas Lauer (1990)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
24.04.2022
5
1,60
Timo Thebrath (1991)
LAC Essingen
Lage
10.09.2022
6
1,40
Felix Strehle (1992)
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
7
1,35
LAC Essingen
Lage
10.09.2022

Stabhochsprung

1
4,40
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
02.07.2022
2
3,00
TV Oberhaugstett
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
3
2,00
Marcel Martin (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Ulm
02.10.2022

Weitsprung

1
7,53
-1,1
Max Kottmann (1992)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Inneringen Hettingen
05.06.2022
2
6,70
+1,3
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
02.07.2022
3
6,49
+0,0
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
4
6,12
+0,6
Tobias Pajda (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
25.05.2022
5
5,32
+0,4
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2022
6
5,27
-0,2
Timo Thebrath (1991)
LAC Essingen
Lage
10.09.2022
7
5,17
+0,0
Alex Kleinert (1988)
StG Heilbronn-Weinstadt-Winnen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
8
5,04
+0,5
Felix Strehle (1992)
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
9
4,99
-0,5
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
25.06.2022
10
4,70
-0,5
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
11
4,64
+0,0
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
30.04.2022

Dreisprung

1
13,12
+0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Vöhringen
26.05.2022
2
11,81
+0,3
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
16,40
TSV Geislingen
Riederich
15.06.2022
2
12,72
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
3
12,34
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
4
11,07
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
24.09.2022
5
9,80
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
25.06.2022
6
7,64
Marcel Martin (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen
08.07.2022

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
63,56
David Wrobel (1991)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Schönebeck
10.06.2022
2
46,78
TSV Geislingen
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
3
34,56
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2022
4
32,73
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
5
32,70
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
6
24,92
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
7
23,94
Lars Bärhold (1989)
LG Filder
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
8
23,20
Marcel Martin (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Ulm
02.10.2022

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
29,69
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
2
26,94
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
16.07.2022

Speerwurf 800 g

1
70,47
Patrick Hess (1991)
LG Staufen
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
23.07.2022
2
67,71
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Besigheim
26.05.2022
3
53,71
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
4
47,22
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
5
39,28
TV Oberhaugstett
Essingen
02.10.2022
6
27,02
Marcel Martin (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Ulm
02.10.2022

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
10,05
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2022
2
8,16
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
25.06.2022

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.192
TV Oberhaugstett
Essingen
02.10.2022
26,84-11,58-28,94-39,28-9,70