WLV - Bestenliste 2022

Stand: 06.11.2022

Senioren M40

100 m

1
12,82
+0,2
TSV Geislingen
Kirchzarten
21.05.2022
2
13,07
+0,5
SV Remshalden
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
3
13,13
+0,5
TV Sulz
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
4
13,21
+0,0
LG Calw
Calw
07.07.2022
5
13,21
+0,5
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
6
13,46
+1,8
René Hauer (1978)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
17.07.2022

200 m

1
23,90
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Erding
18.09.2022
2
27,13
+1,9
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
3
27,57
+0,1
René Hauer (1978)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022

400 m

1
52,85
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
2
61,28
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
3
66,15
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022

800 m

1
2:12,12
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
2
2:14,59
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
StG Heilbronn-Weinstadt-Winnen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
3
2:16,79
TSV Erbach
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
4
2:18,91
LG Calw
Calw
07.07.2022
5
2:24,11
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
6
2:28,71
TSV Riedlingen
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2022
7
2:33,13
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
24.07.2022

1.500 m

1
4:34,03
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
2
4:54,11
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022

3.000 m

1
9:39,83
Philipp Groll (1980)
SG Niederwangen
Fischbach
29.07.2022
2
9:40,23
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
3
10:09,47
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
06.07.2022
4
10:18,18
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
5
10:28,24
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
26.05.2022
6
11:23,47
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.04.2022

5.000 m

1
15:43,99
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
2
17:00,19
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
3
17:06,70
Philipp Groll (1980)
SG Niederwangen
Fischbach
05.08.2022
4
17:35,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
5
17:58,62
LG Teck
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
6
18:06,44
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
07.07.2022
7
18:42,64
Timo Flad (1980)
LG Winterlingen
Albstadt
25.09.2022
8
18:47,19
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
9
18:48,11
Daniel Keller (1982)
LG Calw
Calw
07.07.2022

10.000 m

1
33:45,12
TF Feuerbach
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
2
37:48,0
LAC Essingen
Essingen
08.04.2022

10 km Straße

1
32:28
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Kiebingen
09.04.2022
2
33:50
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
29.05.2022
3
33:52
TF Feuerbach
St. Leon-Rot
11.09.2022
4
34:02
Philipp Groll (1980)
SG Niederwangen
Ubstadt-Weiher
26.02.2022
5
35:32
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
6
36:23
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
7
36:37
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
8
37:24
SV Oberkollbach
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
9
37:40
Rouven Lutz (1979)
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Liebenzell
27.04.2022
10
37:47
Jakob Macke (1982)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
19.06.2022
11
37:59
Markus Mayer (1979)
LG Filstal
Pleidersheim
19.03.2022
12
39:02
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Reichenhall
28.05.2022
13
40:02
Timo Flad (1980)
LG Winterlingen
Bad Waldsee
22.05.2022
14
40:26
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
15
40:34
TSV Neuenstadt
Heilbronn
09.10.2022

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:58:06
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
36:54 A. Collerone 1976, 40:26 S. Collerone 1978, 40:46 P. Schaaf 1969
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
2
2:02:47
TSV Neuenstadt
40:34 M. Fiedler 1982, 41:04 A. Fiedler 1979, 41:09 D. Weiss 1973
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
3
2:10:35
LG Calw
40:36 D. Keller 1982, 44:37 S. Spiller 1976, 45:22 J. Burkhardt 1964
Bad Liebenzell
27.04.2022

Halbmarathon

1
1:11:35
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
25.09.2022
2
1:11:53
TF Feuerbach
Ulm
25.09.2022
3
1:13:17
Tobias Babel (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
4
1:14:50
Philipp Groll (1980)
SG Niederwangen
Kandel
13.03.2022
5
1:18:02
TSV Neuenstadt
Ulm
25.09.2022
6
1:18:26
SV Birkenhard
Ulm
25.09.2022
7
1:19:03
Jakob Macke (1982)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
8
1:19:28
Sven Meier (1982)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
9
1:20:32
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Kandel
13.03.2022
10
1:21:34
Stefan Walz (1981)
1. FC Egenhausen
Karlsruhe
18.09.2022
11
1:22:12
LAC Essingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
12
1:22:52
LAC Essingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
13
1:23:19
Sven Haeger (1982)
TSV Neuenstadt
Ulm
25.09.2022
14
1:23:19
LAC Essingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
15
1:23:22
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
13.03.2022

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:51:48
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:13:17 T. Babel 1981, 1:19:03 J. Macke 1982, 1:19:28 S. Meier 1982
Ulm
25.09.2022
2
4:07:09
TSV Neuenstadt
1:18:02 D. Raudenbusch 1982, 1:23:19 S. Haeger 1982, 1:25:48 M. Fiedler 1982
Ulm
25.09.2022
3
4:08:23
LAC Essingen
1:22:12 A. Götz 1978, 1:22:52 S. Haas 1982, 1:23:19 M. Winkler 1981
Ulm
25.09.2022
4
4:16:39
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:22:10 T. Haasis 1971, 1:23:22 M. Synofzik 1979, 1:31:07 C. Diedrich 1958
Kandel
13.03.2022
5
5:51:24
TSV Neuenstadt
2:33:49 A. Fiedler 1979, 1:38:10 A. Paduano 1962, 1:39:25 H. Reuling 1970
Ulm
25.09.2022

Marathon

1
2:29:41
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Hannover
03.04.2022
2
2:33:55
Tobias Babel (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
03.04.2022
3
2:53:04
Jakob Macke (1982)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
03.04.2022
4
2:53:23
LG Filder
Berlin
25.09.2022
5
2:54:04
Sven Meier (1982)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
03.04.2022
6
2:55:29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
03.04.2022
7
2:55:46
Rouven Lutz (1979)
SV Oberkollbach
Zürich/SUI
10.04.2022
8
3:05:59
Timo Flad (1980)
LG Winterlingen
Hamburg
24.04.2022
9
3:34:12
TSV Meßstetten
Berlin
25.09.2022
10
3:55:13
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Stuttgart
06.03.2022

Marathon Mannschaft

1
8:21:03
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2:33:56 T. Babel 1981, 2:53:08 J. Macke 1982, 2:54:07 S. Meier 1982
Hannover
03.04.2022

4x100 m Staffel

1
51,18
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
9:53,49
SV Oberkollbach
D. Behnke 1980, T. Schütz 1976, R. Lutz 1979
Nagold
25.05.2022

Hochsprung

1
1,86
Sven Lanwer (1980)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
2
1,80
TSG Esslingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
3
1,70
LG Calw
Calw
12.07.2022
4
1,44
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022

Weitsprung

1
6,29
+0,4
TSG Esslingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
2
5,33
+0,9
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
30.04.2022
3
5,33
-0,1
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
30.04.2022
4
4,93
+0,0
TSV Haiterbach
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2022
5
4,86
+0,2
TV Sulz
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
6
4,80
-0,8
René Hauer (1978)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
7
3,86
+0,2
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
30.04.2022

Dreisprung

1
11,92
+1,9
TSG Münsingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
12,52
LG Staufen
Hürben
17.07.2022
2
12,47
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
3
11,36
LG Oberschwaben
Altshausen
09.04.2022
4
9,93
TSV Haiterbach
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2022
5
9,88
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
6
9,60
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
30.04.2022
7
8,70
TV Sulz
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
8
8,63
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
07.05.2022
9
8,18
LAC Essingen
Lage
10.09.2022
10
7,85
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
30.04.2022
11
6,37
LAC Essingen
Lage
10.09.2022

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
34,86
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
16.07.2022
2
34,57
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
3
29,71
TV Sulz
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
4
29,17
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
5
26,52
TSV Haiterbach
Sindelfingen
18.05.2022
6
26,08
LAC Essingen
Lage
10.09.2022

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
45,84
Peter Huber (1981)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
2
37,60
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.07.2022
3
21,47
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Baienfurt
21.05.2022

Speerwurf 800 g

1
40,05
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
2
36,26
LG Staufen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
3
34,91
TV Sulz
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
4
27,39
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
27.05.2022

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
12,07
LG Staufen
Essingen
30.07.2022

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.762
LG Staufen
Essingen
30.07.2022
33,34-11,46-33,93-33,88-12,07