WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 17.12.2013

Senioren M75

100 m

1
14,50
+0,2
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
2
15,91
+0,2
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Oberderdingen
19.07.2013
3
16,26
-0,2
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Rottershausen
21.07.2013
4
16,69
-0,4
TSV Urach
Helmsheim
02.06.2013

200 m

1
31,63
+1,4
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
31.08.2013
2
35,40
+0,0
TSV Urach
Helmsheim
02.06.2013

400 m

1
77,27
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
2
90,33
TSV Urach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
3
98,93
LSG Aalen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013

800 m

1
3:01,17
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
2
3:07,27
MTV Stuttgart
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
3
3:50,80
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Helmsheim
02.06.2013

1.500 m

1
6:11,34
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
2
6:32,35
Helgo Staack (1934)
IGL Reutlingen
Mönchengladbach
13.07.2013
3
8:03,49
TSV Urach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
4
8:12,18
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013

3.000 m

1
13:29,83
MTV Stuttgart
Flein
07.09.2013

5.000 m

1
22:09,98
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Helmsheim
01.06.2013

10 km Straße

1
45:27
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Winterlingen
11.05.2013
2
49:45
Horst Liebing (1934)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw
23.03.2013
3
50:16
Helgo Staack (1934)
IGL Reutlingen
Mössingen
27.04.2013
4
56:33
Josef Geiger (1938)
TSG Münsingen
Öpfingen
30.03.2013
5
1:02:10
Horst Sander (1935)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
13.07.2013
6
1:03:07
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
27.04.2013
7
1:05:44
Helmut Kraus (1936)
SV Jungingen
Öpfingen
30.03.2013
8
1:08:50
VfL Waiblingen
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2013

Halbmarathon

1
1:49:39
Horst Liebing (1934)
Lauftreff Altburg
Karlsruhe
22.09.2013
2
2:21:23
Ernst Höfler (1937)
TV Spaichingen
Tuttlingen
16.06.2013

Marathon

1
4:06:06
Horst Liebing (1934)
Lauftreff Altburg
Freiburg
07.04.2013

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
17,85
+0,9
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
13.10.2013
2
18,05
+0,4
TSV Urach
Mönchengladbach
12.07.2013

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
37:45,57
TSG Esslingen
Jüterbog
22.06.2013

5 km Straßengehen

1
37:46
TSG Esslingen
San Sebastian/ESP
20.03.2013

10 km Straßengehen

1
1:17:52
TSG Esslingen
Male Svatonovice/CSK
25.05.2013

Hochsprung

1
1,32
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
31.08.2013
2
1,24
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
16.06.2013
3
1,18
LG Staufen
Friedberg
09.06.2013
4
1,16
TSV Urach
Mönchengladbach
12.07.2013
5
1,05
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Löffingen
06.07.2013

Stabhochsprung

1
2,65
TSV Urach
Mönchengladbach
12.07.2013
2
2,00
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013

Weitsprung

1
4,12
+0,1
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
31.08.2013
2
4,06
+0,0
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
3
4,01
+0,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
4
3,76
+1,6
TSV Urach
Mönchengladbach
12.07.2013
5
3,50
-0,5
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Schrozberg
25.07.2013

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
11,19
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
2
10,78
Wilfried Hack (1938)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2013
3
9,56
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kehlen
16.07.2013
4
9,47
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
06.04.2013
5
9,29
Gustav Jenne (1936)
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.08.2013
6
8,54
TSV Urach
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
7
8,54
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
15.09.2013
8
8,40
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Geislingen
15.09.2013
9
8,16
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
12.10.2013
10
8,06
Harald Hahn (1936)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Flein
31.08.2013
11
7,90
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Oberderdingen
19.07.2013

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
33,98
Wilfried Hack (1938)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2013
2
31,22
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
3
28,48
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
15.09.2013
4
26,96
TSV Urach
Geislingen
15.09.2013
5
26,62
Gustav Jenne (1936)
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
19.10.2013
6
23,34
Harald Hahn (1936)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Flein
31.08.2013
7
18,13
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Geislingen
15.09.2013
8
17,95
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
32,00
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Hardheim
03.10.2013
2
29,19
Wilfried Hack (1938)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
20.04.2013
3
21,60
Gustav Jenne (1936)
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
19.10.2013
4
19,58
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Löffingen
06.07.2013

Speerwurf 500 g

1
29,30
Ernst Horak (1934)
Turnerbund Beinstein
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
2
27,49
Wilfried Hack (1938)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2013
3
23,50
TSV Urach
Flein
31.08.2013
4
21,67
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Zella-Mehlis
24.08.2013
5
20,65
Gustav Jenne (1936)
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
19.10.2013
6
18,97
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
31.08.2013

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
11,64
Wilfried Hack (1938)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2013
2
10,87
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
19.10.2013
3
8,58
Gustav Jenne (1936)
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
19.10.2013

10-Kampf

1
5.787
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
12.10.2013
14,61(+0,0)-3,99(+0,1)-8,16-1,24-81,39/17,85(+0,9)-14,62-1,80-18,97-8:14,31
2
5.607
TSV Urach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
16,74(+0,2)-3,42(+0,0)-8,14-1,16-90,33/18,52(-0,3)-24,40-2,50-22,78-8:03,49

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.681
Wilfried Hack (1938)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2013
29,08-10,78-33,82-27,49-11,64
2
3.204
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
19.10.2013
29,04-8,92-30,86-21,55-10,87
3
2.696
Gustav Jenne (1936)
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
19.10.2013
21,60-9,04-26,62-20,65-8,58