WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 17.12.2013

Senioren M60

100 m

1
12,22
+1,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Turin/ITA
04.08.2013
2
13,01
+1,8
Gert Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Mönchengladbach
12.07.2013
3
13,60
+0,1
TS Göppingen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
4
13,89
+0,2
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
5
13,98
+0,2
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
6
14,38
+0,0
SCC Altensteig
Flein
31.08.2013
7
14,54
+0,2
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
8
14,60
+0,2
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
9
15,22
+0,0
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Flein
17.08.2013
10
15,72
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Flein
12.10.2013

200 m

1
25,41
+1,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Turin/ITA
10.08.2013
2
26,79
+1,0
Gert Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Mönchengladbach
12.07.2013
3
28,96
+0,0
TS Göppingen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
4
29,76
+0,2
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Flein
31.08.2013
5
29,96
+1,2
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Flein
17.08.2013
6
30,71
+0,0
SCC Altensteig
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2013
7
30,97
+0,0
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
8
31,62
+1,0
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Flein
07.09.2013
9
33,72
+0,2
TG Nürtingen
Flein
31.08.2013

400 m

1
57,70
VfL Sindelfingen
Turin/ITA
08.08.2013
2
65,30
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Pfungstadt
07.08.2013
3
66,39
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
4
68,25
IGL Reutlingen
Winterlingen
20.09.2013
5
72,44
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
6
73,09
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
7
73,14
SCC Altensteig
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
8
77,84
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
9
81,41
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
10
84,07
TG Nürtingen
Flein
12.10.2013

800 m

1
2:33,46
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Mönchengladbach
12.07.2013
2
2:34,98
LG Filder
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
3
2:37,24
IGL Reutlingen
Dinkelsbühl
15.09.2013
4
2:43,63
SCC Altensteig
Flein
31.08.2013
5
2:50,95
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013

1.000 m

1
3:36,4
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
10.10.2013

1.500 m

1
5:10,87
TSV Frickenhausen
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
2
5:11,94
LG Filder
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
3
5:34,85
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Pforzheim
19.05.2013
4
5:35,93
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
16.06.2013
5
5:42,77
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
6
6:17,66
SCC Altensteig
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2013
7
6:20,65
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
8
6:21,63
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
9
6:22,77
Lauftreff Sulz am Eck
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2013
10
6:56,73
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
11
7:13,04
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
14.09.2013
12
8:54,00
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013

3.000 m

1
11:25,16
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
2
13:03,59
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
07.09.2013
3
13:15,16
Lauftreff Sulz am Eck
Brugg/SUI
02.07.2013
4
14:40,05
Dieter Lang (1953)
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.04.2013

5.000 m

1
18:20,54
LG Filder
Mönchengladbach
12.07.2013
2
19:30,13
TSV Frickenhausen
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
3
19:45,71
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
4
20:14,33
LG Esslingen
Plochingen
06.09.2013
5
21:04,43
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Plochingen
06.09.2013
6
22:11,44
Johann Kauk (1951)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Dinkelsbühl
27.06.2013
7
22:37,56
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
27.08.2013
8
24:58,08
Lauftreff Sulz am Eck
Brugg/SUI
02.07.2013

10.000 m

1
39:07,78
LG Filder
Bremen
04.05.2013
2
41:30,93
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
14.09.2013
3
42:08,2
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
11.09.2013
4
46:12,90
Hans Joas (1951)
TG Hofen
Essingen
14.09.2013
5
47:19,8
Klaus Jung (1953)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2013
6
50:27,2
Oskar Fien (1950)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2013

10 km Straße

1
37:00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
2
38:34
LG Filder
Bad Liebenzell
14.04.2013
3
39:04
LG Steinlach
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
4
39:52
LG Rems-Welland
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
5
40:47
TSV Frickenhausen
Mössingen
27.04.2013
6
40:52
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Öpfingen
30.03.2013
7
41:49
LG Esslingen
Bad Liebenzell
13.05.2013
8
41:56
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
9
42:26
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
10
43:27
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
11
43:40
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neufra
28.09.2013
12
43:54
KSG Gerlingen
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
13
44:01
VfL Ostelsheim
Kaiserslautern
28.07.2013
14
44:17
Michael Piske (1949)
TSV Kuppingen
Bad Liebenzell
13.05.2013
15
44:23
Werner Ott (1950)
TSV Kusterdingen
Bad Liebenzell
13.05.2013

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:03:25
VfL Ostelsheim
40:43 E. Schlenker 1944, 42:31 W. Gubitzer 1950, 40:11 G. Krehl 1948
Bobingen
21.09.2013
2
2:06:06
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
38:23 W. Bauknecht 1953, 42:51 W. Johnen 1945, 44:52 R. Rödiger 1949
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
3
2:18:15
LG Esslingen
43:53 S. Gangi 1950, 47:08 U. Maßner 1947, 47:14 V. Hermann 1947
Mössingen
27.04.2013

Halbmarathon

1
1:24:27
LG Filder
Kandel
10.03.2013
2
1:28:51
Hans Dausch (1952)
LC Waldachtal
Kandel
10.03.2013
3
1:31:17
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rostock
09.05.2013
4
1:32:19
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
5
1:33:53
Michael Piske (1949)
TSV Kuppingen
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
6
1:36:28
Hannes Wezel (1953)
TG Nürtingen
Ulm
29.09.2013
7
1:37:34
VfL Ostelsheim
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
8
1:37:36
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
9
1:39:32
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
10
1:40:24
Werner Wurm (1951)
TSV Frickenhausen
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
11
1:41:25
VfL Ostelsheim
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
12
1:43:54
Oskar Fien (1950)
VfL Freudenstadt
Kandel
10.03.2013
13
1:47:04
Rocco Amato (1950)
LG Weinstadt
Lichtenwald
13.04.2013
14
1:47:28
Lothar Riese (1950)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
15
1:48:07
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
05.05.2013

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:35:00
VfL Ostelsheim
1:26:47 E. Schlenker 1944, 1:30:39 G. Krehl 1948, 1:37:34 H. Rollwa 1950
Stuttgart
23.06.2013

Marathon

1
3:04:59
LG Filder
München
13.10.2013
2
3:08:22
Hubert Weber (1949)
LG Welfen
Freiburg
07.04.2013
3
3:08:48
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
07.04.2013
4
3:28:02
Michael Piske (1949)
TSV Kuppingen
Berlin
29.09.2013
5
3:53:43
LG Filder
München
13.10.2013
6
3:54:45
Klaus Jung (1953)
VfL Freudenstadt
München
13.10.2013
7
3:56:30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
10.03.2013
8
3:56:52
Johann Kauk (1951)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Bregenz
07.10.2013
9
4:01:26
VfL Ostelsheim
Karlsruhe
22.09.2013
10
4:02:33
Erich Frank (1952)
TS Göppingen
Steinheim
20.10.2013
11
4:29:59
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kandel
10.03.2013

Marathon Mannschaft

1
10:44:14
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
3:13:40 A. Gross 1949, 3:29:58 W. Johnen 1945, 4:00:36 G. Günther 1949
München
13.10.2013

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
16,82
+0,0
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
2
19,14
+0,0
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgard-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
3
19,15
+0,0
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgard-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
4
22,97
+0,0
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgard-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
5
23,01
+1,3
TG Nürtingen
Edenkoben
08.06.2013

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
49,94
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
2
62,30
TG Nürtingen
Helmsheim
01.06.2013

4x100 m Staffel

1
53,78
LG Filder
T. Rauch 1952, G. Brenner 1952, A. Teufel 1949, N. Schenzle 1949
Mönchengladbach
13.07.2013

Hochsprung

1
1,62
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
2
1,48
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
31.08.2013
3
1,48
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
4
1,45
TG Nürtingen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
5
1,36
LG Staufen
Essingen
16.06.2013
6
1,35
SCC Altensteig
Flein
31.08.2013
7
1,24
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
8
1,20
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
9
1,20
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013

Stabhochsprung

1
2,72
Thomas Rauch (1952)
LG Filder
Esslingen
09.05.2013
2
2,70
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
3
2,40
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
4
2,00
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
5
1,70
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013

Weitsprung

1
5,00
+0,1
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
2
4,49
+0,3
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
3
4,45
+0,2
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
4
4,37
-0,1
SCC Altensteig
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2013
5
4,26
+0,1
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
6
3,95
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
7
3,75
-1,3
Alois Teufel (1949)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
8
3,41
+0,1
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013

Dreisprung

1
9,06
-0,8
TG Nürtingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.05.2013
2
8,96
+0,1
SCC Altensteig
Helmsheim
02.06.2013

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
13,58
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
06.04.2013
2
11,17
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
28.09.2013
3
10,72
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
06.04.2013
4
10,64
TSV Meßstetten
Geislingen
15.09.2013
5
10,00
LG Nagoldtal
Murr
23.03.2013
6
9,96
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
7
9,81
SCC Altensteig
Flein
31.08.2013
8
9,77
Hans Eichbaum (1953)
LG Sigmaringen
Friedrichshafen
02.08.2013
9
9,66
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
16.06.2013
10
9,66
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
11
9,11
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
12
9,11
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
13
8,98
Alfred Huber (1944)
SV Jungingen
Köngen
13.04.2013
14
8,73
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kehlen
16.07.2013
15
8,61
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
47,09
TG Nürtingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2013
2
47,07
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
3
40,05
LG Nagoldtal
Murr
23.03.2013
4
38,38
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
20.04.2013
5
36,65
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
6
36,47
TS Göppingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2013
7
34,12
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
21.04.2013
8
32,22
TSV Meßstetten
Löffingen
13.04.2013
9
32,12
SCC Altensteig
Flein
31.08.2013
10
32,03
Hans Eichbaum (1953)
LG Sigmaringen
Friedrichshafen
02.08.2013
11
30,80
TG Nürtingen
Löffingen
06.07.2013
12
29,90
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
13
28,06
Alfred Huber (1944)
SV Jungingen
Köngen
13.04.2013
14
24,06
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
15
23,95
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
35,18
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
20.04.2013
2
35,15
TG Nürtingen
Dischingen
12.10.2013
3
30,43
SCC Altensteig
Mutterstadt
10.08.2013
4
29,93
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
14.09.2013
5
29,63
TSV Meßstetten
Löffingen
13.04.2013
6
27,79
VfL Waiblingen
Heidenheim
29.06.2013
7
23,35
LG Nagoldtal
Igersheim
19.10.2013

Speerwurf 600 g

1
43,39
LG Nagoldtal
Köngen
13.04.2013
2
39,86
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
3
36,57
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
4
35,94
KSG Gerlingen
Nürtingen
20.04.2013
5
34,64
Roland Eisele (1944)
TSV Calw
Flein
31.08.2013
6
31,57
SCC Altensteig
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2013
7
31,38
Hans Eichbaum (1953)
LG Sigmaringen
Friedrichshafen
09.08.2013
8
31,36
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
9
30,24
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
10
29,44
TSV Meßstetten
Löffingen
17.07.2013
11
29,11
Gerhard Radon (1950)
LG Glems
Oberderdingen
19.07.2013
12
27,82
TV Bad Schussenried
Löffingen
06.07.2013
13
26,58
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Essingen
25.07.2013
14
25,85
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
15
24,56
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Zella-Mehlis
25.08.2013

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
12,89
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
19.10.2013
2
11,05
TSV Meßstetten
Löffingen
17.07.2013
3
10,59
SCC Altensteig
Mutterstadt
10.08.2013
4
7,19
LG Nagoldtal
Igersheim
19.10.2013

5-Kampf

1
2.764
SCC Altensteig
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2013
4,37(-0,1)-31,57-30,71(+0,0)-30,73-6:17,66
2
1.805
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
14.09.2013
3,73(+0,0)-20,29-35,12(+0,0)-28,23-7:13,04

10-Kampf

1
6.308
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
14,54(+0,2)-5,00(+0,1)-9,96-1,60-72,44/19,14(+0,0)-36,65-2,40-39,86-6:21,63
2
5.918
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
13,89(+0,2)-4,49(+0,3)-9,11-1,48-73,09/16,82(+0,0)-23,54-2,70-31,36-6:20,65
3
5.515
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
13,98(+0,2)-4,45(+0,2)-8,61-1,24-66,39/19,15(+0,0)-29,90-2,00-25,85-5:42,77
4
3.756
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
14,60(+0,2)-4,26(+0,1)-9,36-1,20-77,84/aufg.-23,95-o.g.V.-30,24-6:56,73
5
3.620
TG Nürtingen
Flein
12.10.2013
15,72(+0,0)-3,72(+0,1)-8,93-1,40-84,07/23,37(+0,9)-30,38-o.g.V.-22,25-7:23,45
6
3.348
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
15,26(+0,2)-3,41(+0,1)-9,11-1,20-81,41/22,97(+0,0)-24,06-1,70-22,31-8:54,00

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.619
TSV Meßstetten
Löffingen
17.07.2013
27,64-10,43-29,84-29,44-11,05
2
2.566
LG Nagoldtal
Igersheim
19.10.2013
20,40-9,77-34,99-42,13-7,19
3
2.566
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Zella-Mehlis
25.08.2013
33,12-9,64-25,16-24,56-12,53
4
2.457
SCC Altensteig
Mutterstadt
10.08.2013
29,82-9,40-30,54-27,42-9,28