WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 17.12.2013

Seniorinnen W45

100 m

1
14,47
+1,4
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
2
14,61
+0,6
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mönchengladbach
13.07.2013
3
15,35
+0,2
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
28.04.2013
4
15,58
+1,2
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oberderdingen
19.07.2013
5
15,97
+1,3
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützlingen
15.09.2013

200 m

1
31,12
+0,4
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
2
31,77
+0,2
LG Staufen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
3
32,65
-1,8
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Forst
20.04.2013

400 m

1
70,37
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013

800 m

1
2:33,40
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Moos-Iznang
03.07.2013
2
2:43,89
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Flein
17.08.2013
3
2:44,45
VfL Ostelsheim
Haiterbach
15.06.2013

1.500 m

1
5:15,71
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
06.07.2013
2
5:55,75
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2013
3
6:14,20
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2013

3.000 m

1
12:31,22
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2013
2
13:17,48
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
17.07.2013
3
13:34,05
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2013
4
13:37,79
LG Welfen
Illertissen
11.05.2013

5.000 m

1
19:52,4
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Donaueschingen
17.07.2013
2
20:49,76
VfL Ostelsheim
Plochingen
06.09.2013
3
21:42,65
Rose Zdebik (1967)
TSG Ehingen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
4
22:15,36
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.08.2013

10.000 m

1
44:58,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
11.04.2013
2
45:03,7
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
11.09.2013

10 km Straße

1
42:13
Susanne Heuer (1964)
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsdorf
01.09.2013
2
42:14
Elke Keller (1966)
LG Filstal
Bobingen
21.09.2013
3
43:09
Lauftreff Altburg
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
4
43:30
TSG Backnang
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
5
43:40
Karin Kern (1966)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
27.04.2013
6
43:45
TSG Esslingen
Esslingen
07.07.2013
7
43:47
Martina Fuchs (1968)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
21.06.2013
8
44:00
TUS Metzingen
Mössingen
27.04.2013
9
44:31
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
08.09.2013
10
44:59
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
29.09.2013
11
45:01
Rose Zdebik (1967)
TSG Ehingen
Blitzenreute
26.07.2013
12
46:31
Lucia Kurfess (1968)
TSV Schmiden
Bad Liebenzell
13.05.2013
13
46:35
Inge Gußmann (1964)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
14
46:53
SC Neubulach
Neuhengstett
26.10.2013
15
46:54
Unterländer LG
Calw
23.03.2013

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:21:16
TSV Schmiden
45:27 P. Bürkle 1969, 46:31 L. Kurfess 1968, 49:18 R. Lang 1949
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
2
2:42:07
LG Steinlach
52:13 M. Wolter 1958, 53:28 U. Kleinschroth 1963, 56:26 B. Dillmann 1966
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
3
2:54:28
LG Steinlach
56:39 S. Voß 1968, 57:30 K. Boll 1943, 1:00:19 U. Fröhlich 1964
Kiebingen
23.03.2013

Halbmarathon

1
1:24:58
Ute Schneck (1964)
TV Spaichingen
Freiberg
07.04.2013
2
1:25:05
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
3
1:25:54
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
05.05.2013
4
1:27:41
Karin Kern (1966)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
5
1:34:08
TSG Backnang
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
6
1:34:36
Susanne Heuer (1964)
SV Oberkollbach
Paderborn
30.03.2013
7
1:36:40
Elke Keller (1966)
LG Filstal
Freiburg
07.04.2013
8
1:37:31
Unterländer LG
Kandel
10.03.2013
9
1:38:10
Rose Zdebik (1967)
TSG Ehingen
Ulm
29.09.2013
10
1:39:56
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
11
1:40:19
LG Welfen
Singen
22.09.2013
12
1:40:49
Helga Zöller (1965)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Öpfingen
30.03.2013
13
1:41:52
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
München
13.10.2013
14
1:42:42
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
05.05.2013
15
1:44:23
Lucia Kurfess (1968)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
23.06.2013

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
6:47:37
LG Steinlach
2:07:42 U. Kleinschroth 1963, 2:09:46 K. Boll 1943, 2:30:09 S. Voß 1968
Stuttgart
23.06.2013

Marathon

1
3:03:33
Karin Kern (1966)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
14.07.2013
2
3:09:46
Ute Schneck (1964)
TV Spaichingen
Tuttlingen
16.06.2013
3
3:15:53
LG Esslingen
Leibzig
21.04.2013
4
3:21:50
Susanne Heuer (1964)
SV Oberkollbach
München
13.10.2013
5
3:24:56
Elke Keller (1966)
LG Filstal
Duisburg
09.06.2013
6
3:25:46
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Frankfurt
27.10.2013
7
3:27:13
LG Neckar-Enz
Berlin
29.09.2013
8
3:35:37
Angela Wegele (1966)
TSG Schnaitheim
Berlin
29.09.2013
9
3:36:38
LG Welfen
München
13.10.2013
10
3:40:26
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
29.09.2013
11
3:44:36
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
29.09.2013
12
3:48:01
LG Kernen
Steinheim
20.10.2013
13
3:55:27
Elke Hitzker (1965)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stockhol/SWE
01.06.2013
14
4:00:01
TSV Talheim
Berlin
29.09.2013
15
4:13:41
Katrin Weber (1967)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Öpfingen
30.03.2013

Marathon Mannschaft

1
10:11:55
LG Welfen
3:08:09 B. Hoffmann 1957, 3:27:08 M. Gentgen 1961, 3:36:38 I. Kessinger 1964
München
13.10.2013

5 km Straßengehen

1
28:50
TSG Esslingen
San Sebastian/ESP
20.03.2013

10 km Straßengehen

1
57:25
TSG Esslingen
Breitenbrunn
15.06.2013

20 km Straßengehen

1
1:59:35
TSG Esslingen
Naumburg
28.04.2013
2
2:02:16
LSG Aalen
Naumburg
28.04.2013

Hochsprung

1
1,30
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2013

Weitsprung

1
4,22
-1,1
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
2
4,10
-0,3
Claudia Bauer (1966)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
3
3,96
-1,2
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2013
4
3,73
+0,0
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oberderdingen
19.07.2013
5
3,21
+1,4
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützlingen
15.09.2013

Dreisprung

1
8,90
-0,5
Ulla Reichel (1966)
LG Teck
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
2
7,62
-0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
10,69
Claudia Bauer (1966)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
2
10,53
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
07.04.2013
3
9,32
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Weinstadt
27.04.2013
4
8,20
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
31.08.2013
5
8,10
LG Filder
Nürtingen
20.04.2013
6
7,26
LG Kappelberg
Neckarsulm
06.04.2013
7
7,01
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützlingen
15.09.2013
8
6,46
Spvgg Renningen
Weil der Stadt
28.09.2013
9
6,28
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oberderdingen
19.07.2013

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
32,45
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
04.09.2013
2
31,67
Tanja Griebel (1964)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Mimmenhausen
05.10.2013
3
28,55
Brigitte Vogt (1964)
TSV Crailsheim
Schweinfurt
29.09.2013
4
25,43
LG Kappelberg
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
5
19,44
LG Filder
Leinfelden
21.09.2013
6
18,83
Spvgg Renningen
Weil der Stadt
28.09.2013

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
42,55
VfL Waiblingen
Düsseldorf
23.02.2013
2
40,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
19.06.2013
3
30,16
TG Biberach
Sindelfingen
19.06.2013
4
28,21
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Maselheim
07.09.2013
5
24,00
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Oßweil
15.05.2013
6
20,06
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oßweil
15.05.2013

Speerwurf 600 g

1
36,38
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Flein
31.08.2013
2
29,44
Ulla Reichel (1966)
LG Teck
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
3
24,20
VfL Sindelfingen
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
4
23,21
LG Staufen
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
5
16,62
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
26.06.2013

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
12,92
VfL Waiblingen
San Sebastian/ESP
23.03.2013
2
11,38
VfL Sindelfingen
Turin/ITA
10.08.2013

5-Kampf

1
2.928
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2013
15,79(+0,0)-3,96(-1,2)-10,04-1,30-2:47,98

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.072
VfL Sindelfingen
Zella-Mehlis
25.08.2013
36,15-7,56-30,06-22,21-10,94