WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 17.12.2013

Senioren M30

100 m

1
10,65
-0,7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
06.07.2013
2
11,30
+0,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
3
11,87
+1,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Lahr
28.04.2013
4
12,24
-2,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
29.06.2013
5
12,25
+1,6
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
15.09.2013
6
12,30
-0,3
TV Sulz
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
7
12,36
-2,3
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
24.08.2013
8
12,54
+0,9
LG Bodensee
Dornbirn/AUT
22.06.2013
9
12,84
+1,0
TV Altburg
Nagold
27.04.2013
10
12,95
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
17.08.2013
11
12,97
+0,5
SV Remshalden
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
12
13,76
+0,4
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
11.05.2013

200 m

1
24,97
+0,6
SV Remshalden
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
2
25,62
-0,4
TV Sulz
Stuttgart
13.10.2013
3
25,82
-1,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
4
26,10
+1,2
LG Bodensee
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
5
26,14
+0,7
SV Remshalden
Helmsheim
02.06.2013

400 m

1
50,81
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
2
52,99
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
24.08.2013
3
53,02
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
29.06.2013
4
56,43
TV Sulz
Rottweil
14.09.2013
5
57,06
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
29.06.2013
6
57,93
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
7
59,35
SV Remshalden
Weinstadt
11.05.2013

800 m

1
1:55,62
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Regensburg
08.06.2013
2
1:59,54
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt
09.08.2013
3
2:01,49
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
4
2:12,48
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Köngen
17.07.2013
5
2:20,04
Florian Vek (1983)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Flein
27.08.2013
6
2:32,57
SV Remshalden
Helmsheim
02.06.2013

1.000 m

1
2:36,36
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
17.07.2013

1.500 m

1
4:06,41
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Regensdorf/SUI
13.08.2013
2
4:28,81
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
3
4:34,09
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
16.06.2013
4
4:39,69
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
30.06.2013
5
4:47,67
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
30.06.2013
6
5:16,17
SV Remshalden
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
7
5:23,20
TV Sulz
Rottweil
15.09.2013
8
5:25,80
Unterländer LG
Flein
27.08.2013

3.000 m

1
9:30,5
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Eislingen
29.06.2013
2
9:36,62
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.04.2013
3
9:38,28
Uwe Katzmarek (1982)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
4
9:50,07
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
LG Weinstadt
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
5
9:56,96
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
6
10:07,02
Philipp Groll (1980)
SG Niederwangen
Köngen
17.07.2013
7
10:13,44
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt
09.08.2013
8
10:25,26
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2013

5.000 m

1
13:12,50
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heusden/BEL
13.07.2013
2
16:19,91
LG Filder
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
3
16:39,46
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
26.06.2013
4
16:43,6
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Eislingen
01.06.2013
5
17:01,61
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
LG Weinstadt
Besigheim
24.07.2013
6
17:16,68
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
7
17:37,53
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Plochingen
06.09.2013

10.000 m

1
36:02,32
Dirk Joos (1980)
LG Bodensee
Friedrichshafen
09.08.2013
2
36:05,02
Jörg Scherle (1983)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
14.09.2013
3
36:12,94
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
31.08.2013
4
36:31,14
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
5
41:37,02
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
6
45:59,90
TSV Neuenstadt
Flein
06.04.2013

10 km Straße

1
29:01
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Oelde
07.06.2013
2
31:26
Daniel Hummel (1979)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Bad Waldsee
11.05.2013
3
32:19
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
4
32:33
TF Feuerbach
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
5
32:49
Peter Keinath (1981)
SV Ohmenhausen
Öpfingen
30.03.2013
6
32:59
TSG Ehingen
Mössingen
27.04.2013
7
33:08
TSG Ehingen
Blitzenreute
26.07.2013
8
33:16
Florian Neu (1982)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
9
33:17
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bobingen
21.09.2013
10
33:30
Michael Braun (1982)
SV Ohmenhausen
Mössingen
27.04.2013
11
33:59
LG Filder
Laufenbourg/FRA
24.02.2013
12
33:59
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
13.07.2013
13
34:44
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
29.09.2013
14
34:50
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
29.09.2013
15
34:56
LG Steinlach
Kiebingen
23.03.2013

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:52:48
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
36:15 O. Krämer 1970, 37:54 J. Höschele 1968, 38:39 J. Walter 1983
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
2
2:02:10
Unterländer LG
34:50 A. Schöllmann 1980, 40:37 A. Kraft 1967, 46:43 T. Fischer 1966
Heilbronn
29.09.2013

Halbmarathon

1
1:10:06
Peter Keinath (1981)
SV Ohmenhausen
Kandel
10.03.2013
2
1:10:08
Daniel Hummel (1979)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Freiburg
07.04.2013
3
1:12:14
TSG Ehingen
Ettlingen
28.09.2013
4
1:12:41
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Filderstadt
30.06.2013
5
1:12:47
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Öpfingen
30.03.2013
6
1:13:04
Florian Neu (1982)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Berlin
07.04.2013
7
1:13:32
LG Filder
Venlo/NED
24.03.2013
8
1:14:26
TSG Ehingen
Ettlingen
28.09.2013
9
1:17:46
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Niedernhall
08.09.2013
10
1:17:52
LG Steinlach
Freiburg
07.04.2013
11
1:17:56
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
12
1:18:42
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
05.05.2013
13
1:18:51
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
05.05.2013
14
1:19:33
Tobias Martin (1980)
LG Steinlach
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
15
1:19:33
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Karlsruhe
22.09.2013

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:21:41
LG Steinlach
1:23:59 T. Martin 1980, 1:27:00 D. Schneider 1954, 1:30:42 C. Thomeczek 1966
Ettlingen
28.09.2013

Marathon

1
2:28:27
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
29.09.2013
2
2:31:30
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
29.09.2013
3
2:31:52
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
05.05.2013
4
2:36:06
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
München
13.10.2013
5
2:36:24
LG Filder
Rotterdam/NEL
14.04.2013
6
2:38:35
TSG Ehingen
Frankfurt
27.10.2013
7
2:42:53
Florian Neu (1982)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Berlin
29.09.2013
8
2:43:28
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
München
13.10.2013
9
2:50:05
Markus Mayer (1979)
LG Limes-Rems
Berlin
29.09.2013

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
15,66
+1,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
30.06.2013
2
16,73
+0,8
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
25.08.2013
3
16,84
-0,8
TSV Geislingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
4
17,03
+0,0
TV Altburg
Böblingen
04.05.2013
5
20,62
+0,0
TV Sulz
Rottweil
15.09.2013
6
22,64
-2,1
SV Remshalden
Weinstadt
12.05.2013

4x100 m Staffel

1
50,44
SV Remshalden
Helmsheim
02.06.2013

Hochsprung

1
2,00
Sven Lanwer (1980)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
2
1,88
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
24.08.2013
3
1,86
TV Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2013
4
1,80
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2013
5
1,76
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
29.06.2013
6
1,68
SV Remshalden
Igersheim
28.09.2013
7
1,56
SV Remshalden
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
8
1,56
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
29.06.2013
9
1,56
TV Sulz
Rottweil
14.09.2013

Stabhochsprung

1
5,42
LG Filstal
Rottach-Egern
13.07.2013
2
4,50
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
25.08.2013
3
4,40
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Winterbach
28.06.2013
4
4,12
LG Bodensee
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
5
4,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
30.06.2013
6
2,40
SV Remshalden
Winterbach
28.06.2013
7
2,40
TV Sulz
Rottweil
15.09.2013
8
2,20
SV Remshalden
Weinstadt
12.05.2013

Weitsprung

1
7,41
+0,7
LG Filstal
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
2
7,01
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Essingen
16.06.2013
3
6,70
+0,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
4
6,62
+1,6
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
24.08.2013
5
6,37
+1,1
Sven Lanwer (1980)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
6
6,27
+0,0
TSV Geislingen
Albstadt
21.07.2013
7
6,08
+0,0
TV Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2013
8
5,79
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
9
5,61
-0,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
29.06.2013
10
5,59
+0,5
SV Remshalden
Igersheim
28.09.2013
11
5,35
+0,0
TV Sulz
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
12
5,34
+0,0
SV Remshalden
Helmsheim
02.06.2013

Dreisprung

1
14,98
+2,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
2
13,81
+0,8
Peter Rapp (1983)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
19,11
Marco Schmidt (1983)
VfL Sindelfingen
Halle
25.05.2013
2
13,42
TSV Geislingen
Burladingen
20.07.2013
3
13,27
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.09.2013
4
12,18
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
5
12,01
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
04.05.2013
6
11,94
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
29.06.2013
7
11,73
Martin Keller (1981)
LG Brenztal
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
8
11,13
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
24.08.2013
9
10,81
LG Oberschwaben
Wangen im Allgäu
04.05.2013
10
10,39
TV Sulz
Rottweil
14.09.2013
11
10,12
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
29.06.2013
12
10,03
Unterländer LG
Flein
17.08.2013
13
9,36
TV Altburg
Oberhaugstett
07.07.2013
14
9,02
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
20.04.2013
15
9,00
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
04.05.2013

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
50,74
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
2
38,61
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
17.05.2013
3
36,59
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
30.06.2013
4
36,52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
5
34,44
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
30.06.2013
6
33,74
TV Sulz
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
7
33,60
LG Bodensee
Dornbirn/AUT
22.06.2013
8
32,28
Unterländer LG
Flein
17.08.2013
9
31,57
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
14.04.2013
10
24,52
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
04.05.2013

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
46,10
Dirk Rösiger (1983)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
2
23,70
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
3
21,62
LG Filder
Stuttgart
11.05.2013

Speerwurf 800 g

1
53,30
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
30.06.2013
2
51,31
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
28.09.2013
3
44,92
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
04.05.2013
4
37,82
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
14.04.2013
5
36,70
SV Remshalden
Weinstadt
12.05.2013

10-Kampf

1
6.569
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
24.08.2013
12,49(-1,6)-6,72(+3,2)-11,88-1,88-53,18/15,89(-1,1)-36,40-4,10-53,26-4:40,83
2
6.228
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
24.08.2013
12,36(-2,3)-6,62(+1,6)-11,13-1,76-52,99/16,73(+0,8)-33,22-4,50-49,43-4:57,97
3
4.316
TV Sulz
Rottweil
14.09.2013
12,37(+0,9)-5,02(+0,1)-10,39-1,56-56,43/20,62(+0,0)-31,63-2,40-37,88-5:23,20
4
3.535
SV Remshalden
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
12,97(+0,5)-5,06(-0,2)-7,87-1,56-59,35/22,64(-2,1)-17,42-2,20-36,70-5:16,17