WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 17.12.2013

Seniorinnen W50

100 m

1
13,96
+1,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Bar Le Duc/FRA
14.09.2013
2
14,59
-1,0
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
3
15,52
+0,7
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
4
16,36
+0,0
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
17.08.2013

200 m

1
29,22
-0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Mönchengladbach
14.07.2013
2
31,39
-0,1
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
3
32,12
+2,0
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
4
34,41
+0,4
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt
09.08.2013
5
35,54
-0,9
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
6
37,57
-0,9
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
7
38,17
-0,9
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013

400 m

1
63,54
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
2
79,09
KSV Hoheneck
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013

800 m

1
2:25,08
LG Welfen
Mönchengladbach
14.07.2013
2
2:57,11
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Bellinzona/SUI
14.09.2013
3
3:06,21
KSV Hoheneck
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
4
3:11,28
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
5
3:21,08
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
6
3:30,61
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
7
3:43,85
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013

1.500 m

1
6:04,82
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Flein
27.08.2013
2
6:28,35
Elke Hanke (1962)
TV Weilstetten
Helmsheim
01.06.2013

3.000 m

1
13:07,8
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013
2
13:27,65
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
3
14:03,14
Marion Loreck (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
17.07.2013
4
14:07,31
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2013
5
14:14,09
Elke Hanke (1962)
TV Weilstetten
Helmsheim
01.06.2013

10.000 m

1
39:36,2
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freudenstadt
03.10.2013
2
41:43,1
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
11.09.2013

10 km Straße

1
42:07
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Karlsdorf
01.09.2013
2
43:16
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
29.06.2013
3
43:25
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
4
44:37
VfL Ostelsheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
5
44:46
TSV Neuenstadt
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
6
45:40
Bärbel Unser (1963)
SK Fichtenberg
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2013
7
46:14
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
8
46:23
Sigrid Tautz (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
9
46:49
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
19.07.2013
10
47:19
Petra Kopp (1961)
TSV Kuppingen
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
11
47:38
Irene Fleiner (1962)
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
29.06.2013
12
48:19
Marion Loreck (1962)
TF Feuerbach
St. Leon rot
05.05.2013
13
48:28
SV Auingen
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
14
48:31
SV Böblingen
Neuhengstett
26.10.2013
15
48:49
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
13.07.2013

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:17:23
TSV Neuenstadt
44:46 B. Wiedmann 1963, 46:14 E. Eheim 1961, 46:23 S. Tautz 1961
Hockenheim
01.11.2013

Halbmarathon

1
1:26:02
Bad Waldsee
11.05.2013
2
1:28:04
Elvira Rölli (1962)
SV Birkenhard
Ulm
29.09.2013
3
1:34:47
TSV Crailsheim
Würzburg
19.05.2013
4
1:35:10
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
22.09.2013
5
1:36:37
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
22.09.2013
6
1:39:48
TSV Rottweil
Freiburg
07.04.2013
7
1:40:17
Birgit Fakler (1963)
SV Birkenhard
Ulm
29.09.2013
8
1:42:09
LG Neckar-Enz
Palma de Mallorca/ESP
17.03.2013
9
1:42:50
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
10.03.2013
10
1:43:10
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
29.09.2013
11
1:44:02
Petra Kopp (1961)
TSV Kuppingen
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
12
1:44:04
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Ettlingen
28.09.2013
13
1:44:45
Ingrid Borho (1959)
SG Schramberg
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
14
1:46:57
LG Steinlach
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
15
1:47:04
TSV Neuenstadt
Ettlingen
28.09.2013

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
5:18:25
TSV Neuenstadt
1:44:04 E. Eheim 1961, 1:47:04 B. Wiedmann 1963, 1:47:17 S. Tautz 1961
Ettlingen
28.09.2013
2
5:57:51
Lauftreff Altburg
1:54:54 H. Robatzek 1963, 2:00:23 R. Pfrommer 1963, 2:02:34 U. Rosenfelder 1958
Freiburg
07.04.2013

Marathon

1
3:14:00
SV Oberkollbach
München
13.10.2013
2
3:27:08
LG Welfen
München
13.10.2013
3
3:42:18
Marion Loreck (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
29.09.2013
4
3:50:41
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Zürich/SUI
07.04.2013
5
3:56:19
Sabine Baur (1960)
LAC Degerloch
Bregenz
07.10.2013

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
19,01
+0,2
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart
21.09.2013

Hochsprung

1
1,21
KSV Hoheneck
Essingen
16.06.2013
2
1,16
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
3
1,12
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
4
1,08
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
5
1,04
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013

Weitsprung

1
3,71
+0,1
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
2
3,62
+0,2
Elke Hanke (1962)
TV Weilstetten
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
3
3,34
+0,1
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
4
3,26
+0,1
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
5
2,73
+0,1
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
6
2,64
+0,1
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
11,22
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
2
10,06
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
23.03.2013
3
8,40
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
4
7,67
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Murr
23.03.2013
5
7,31
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
6
6,84
Martina Comi (1961)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
31.08.2013
7
6,72
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
8
6,50
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützlingen
15.09.2013
9
6,19
KSV Hoheneck
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2013
10
5,56
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
28,22
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
2
25,90
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Zella-Mehlis
25.08.2013
3
22,13
TV Großsachsenheim
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
4
21,19
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Bad Boll
01.05.2013
5
18,24
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
23.03.2013
6
14,61
Martina Comi (1961)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
31.08.2013

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
46,79
Sylvia Beyer (1962)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
14.09.2013
2
34,10
Cornelia Uthe (1959)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Maselheim
07.09.2013
3
33,59
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Maselheim
07.09.2013
4
28,48
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Helmsheim
31.05.2013
5
26,11
Monika Hentze (1960)
TG Biberach
Waiblingen
14.09.2013

Speerwurf 500 g

1
38,23
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Mönchengladbach
13.07.2013
2
24,72
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
23.03.2013
3
18,32
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
4
18,05
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
5
11,89
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
6
11,05
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
7
9,63
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Murr
23.03.2013

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
10,92
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Zella-Mehlis
25.08.2013

5-Kampf

1
2.325
KSV Hoheneck
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2013
16,24(-0,8)-3,35(-0,6)-6,19-1,21-3:18,03

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.496
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Zella-Mehlis
25.08.2013
30,92-10,79-25,90-36,30-10,92