WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 17.12.2013

Senioren M45

100 m

1
12,54
-0,1
Klaus Unger (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Flein
31.08.2013
2
12,58
+0,6
TSV Gomaringen
Köngen
17.07.2013
3
12,74
+1,8
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Schützlingen
15.09.2013
4
12,76
+0,5
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
17.08.2013
5
12,85
-0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
31.08.2013
6
12,99
-0,1
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
31.08.2013
7
13,11
-0,5
Frank Schmid (1967)
VfL Fluorn
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
8
13,24
-0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
24.07.2013
9
13,36
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
07.08.2013
10
13,53
-0,1
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Flein
31.08.2013
11
13,54
+0,0
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
04.05.2013
12
13,5
-0,5
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
30.05.2013
13
13,75
 
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
14
13,77
+1,4
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
19.07.2013
15
13,84
+0,0
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
04.05.2013
16
13,6
-0,5
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
30.05.2013

200 m

1
25,68
-0,4
TSV Gomaringen
Löffingen
06.07.2013
2
25,75
+0,6
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
31.08.2013
3
25,93
+0,2
Klaus Unger (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Flein
31.08.2013
4
26,25
+0,2
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
31.08.2013
5
26,60
+0,0
Jürgen Saur (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
6
26,90
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
7
27,05
+0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
31.08.2013
8
27,15
+0,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
31.08.2013
9
27,44
+0,0
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Essingen
14.09.2013
10
27,47
+0,2
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
11
28,00
+0,0
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
12
27,9
+0,2
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
13.09.2013
13
28,53
+0,6
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.08.2013
14
28,53
-0,9
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2013
15
29,18
+0,7
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
21.07.2013

400 m

1
57,16
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
2
58,53
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mönchengladbach
13.07.2013
3
58,80
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
4
58,83
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Besigheim
24.07.2013
5
59,55
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
6
61,03
SGV Murr
Besigheim
24.07.2013
7
62,08
TSV Laupheim
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
8
63,73
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
9
63,9
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
30.05.2013
10
64,45
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
11
65,99
MTV Stuttgart
Flein
17.08.2013
12
68,9
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
30.05.2013
13
69,11
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
14
70,34
VfL Ostdorf
Rottweil
15.09.2013

800 m

1
2:08,30
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
17.07.2013
2
2:09,92
Nonplusultra Esslingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
3
2:11,75
Jörn Baier (1966)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
4
2:13,35
TSG Söflingen
Friedrichshafen
02.08.2013
5
2:13,6
FSV Schwenningen
Donaueschingen
10.07.2013
6
2:14,91
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
7
2:16,88
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
8
2:17,80
TSV Laupheim
Wangen im Allgäu
04.05.2013
9
2:18,61
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
24.07.2013
10
2:19,96
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
27.08.2013
11
2:23,30
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013
12
2:25,41
MTV Stuttgart
München
22.09.2013
13
2:26,66
LG Steinlach
Plochingen
06.09.2013
14
2:29,60
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
15
2:30,02
LG Freiberg a.N.
Köngen
17.07.2013

1.000 m

1
2:46,64
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
2
3:03,75
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
07.08.2013
3
3:10,50
MTV Stuttgart
Flein
07.09.2013
4
3:13,3
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Horb
10.07.2013
5
3:19,89
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
07.09.2013
6
3:21,6
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Horb
10.07.2013

1.500 m

1
4:37,50
TSG Söflingen
Besigheim
24.07.2013
2
4:39,46
Jörn Baier (1966)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
3
4:43,00
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
08.09.2013
4
4:46,00
TSV Laupheim
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
5
4:47,53
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2013
6
4:47,78
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Mönchengladbach
13.07.2013
7
4:51,45
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
16.06.2013
8
4:58,75
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
14.09.2013
9
4:59,15
Gregor Kober (1967)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2013
10
5:05,06
Unterländer LG
Flein
27.08.2013
11
5:06,93
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2013
12
5:09,00
MTV Stuttgart
Winterlingen
21.09.2013
13
5:13,33
Jürgen Saur (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Jüterbog
22.06.2013
14
5:17,80
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2013
15
5:27,51
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
21.07.2013

3.000 m

1
9:58,76
Carsten Lecon (1965)
LSG Aalen
Flein
06.04.2013
2
10:04,66
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
17.07.2013
3
10:29,49
Roland Klie (1968)
TSV Crailsheim
Dinkelsbühl
15.09.2013
4
10:31,65
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2013
5
10:42,3
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013
6
10:46,13
Gregor Kober (1967)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2013
7
10:51,29
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
17.07.2013
8
11:03,01
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2013
9
11:16,20
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2013
10
11:32,5
Andreas Kraft (1967)
Unterländer LG
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013
11
11:54,18
Frank Sommer (1965)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2013
12
12:30,05
Unterländer LG
Flein
07.09.2013
13
13:07,59
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2013

5.000 m

1
17:05,14
TF Feuerbach
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
2
17:07,16
TF Feuerbach
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
3
17:09,11
Carsten Lecon (1965)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
4
17:38,28
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
5
17:43,09
Roland Klie (1968)
TSV Crailsheim
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
6
18:33,78
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
24.07.2013
7
18:40,18
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
8
18:43,15
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
27.06.2013
9
18:46,98
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
31.08.2013
10
18:49,0
TSV Laupheim
Neu-Ulm
15.05.2013
11
19:20,80
LG Steinlach
Plochingen
06.09.2013
12
19:40,02
Andreas Kraft (1967)
Unterländer LG
Flein
27.08.2013
13
19:47,07
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Besigheim
24.07.2013
14
19:56,86
Peter Zdebik (1965)
TSG Ehingen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013

10.000 m

1
36:05,68
Carsten Lecon (1965)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
14.09.2013
2
36:58,42
Roland Klie (1968)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
06.04.2013
3
37:56,06
Peter Gissel (1967)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
09.08.2013
4
38:17,6
Gregor Kober (1967)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
11.09.2013
5
38:17,9
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
11.09.2013
6
39:01,7
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
11.09.2013
7
39:32,9
Peter Hauck (1967)
SV Rotfelden
Calw-Stammheim
11.09.2013
8
39:50,9
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
11.09.2013
9
40:56,68
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
10
41:10,21
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
11
41:41,4
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
11.09.2013

10 km Straße

1
34:06
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rheinzabern
15.12.2013
2
34:15
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
3
34:25
Frank Hermann (1968)
LSG Aalen
Bobingen
21.09.2013
4
34:28
TSV Crailsheim
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2013
5
34:45
TF Feuerbach
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
6
35:27
TF Feuerbach
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
7
35:40
Carsten Lecon (1965)
LSG Aalen
Bobingen
21.09.2013
8
35:43
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
19.07.2013
9
36:10
Ingo Weidner (1968)
LG Filder
Rheinzabern
30.03.2013
10
36:23
Dirk Häber (1968)
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2013
11
36:28
Gregor Kober (1967)
Lauftreff Altburg
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
12
36:31
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw
23.03.2013
13
36:51
Martin Roos (1968)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Geislingen
21.06.2013
14
37:17
TSV Kusterdingen
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
15
37:20
LSG Aalen
Bobingen
21.09.2013

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:49:26
Lauftreff Altburg
36:02 S. Paulo 1963, 36:28 G. Kober 1967, 36:56 M. Spiekermann 1967
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
2
1:54:31
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
37:57 O. Ruckaberle 1968, 38:07 L. Conte 1961, 38:27 H. Roth 1964
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
3
1:56:11
TSV Kusterdingen
37:17 S. Hüttner 1964, 37:23 R. Steißlinger 1965, 41:31 A. Vetter 1964
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
4
1:59:03
TSG Backnang
38:25 J. Baumann 1968, 39:56 G. Gruber 1963, 40:42 H. Schestag 1967
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
5
2:00:48
TSG Ehingen
38:19 J. Fieder 1968, 40:30 W. März 1956, 41:59 P. Zdebik 1965
Mössingen
27.04.2013
6
2:05:35
LG Steinlach
38:30 M. Grundmann 1965, 43:24 W. Scheid 1967, 43:41 M. Strohmaier 1967
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
7
2:09:41
SV Rotfelden
40:59 P. Hauck 1967, 43:01 J. Stingl 1965, 45:41 M. Geiger 1958
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
8
2:11:26
TSV Schmiden
40:57 C. Neubert 1965, 44:29 R. Herrmann 1959, 46:00 L. Riese 1950
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
9
2:12:29
KSG Gerlingen
43:43 J. Wahl 1959, 43:54 E. Zimmerer 1950, 44:52 M. Nufer 1966
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
10
2:27:28
LG Steinlach
45:48 C. Müller 1967, 50:42 A. Pescheck 1967, 50:58 C. Thomeczek 1966
Kiebingen
23.03.2013

Halbmarathon

1
1:13:18
LG Neckar-Enz
Bergisch Gladbach
14.04.2013
2
1:13:45
LG Neckar-Enz
Bergisch Gladbach
14.04.2013
3
1:14:36
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ettlingen
28.09.2013
4
1:16:28
TSV Crailsheim
Ettlingen
28.09.2013
5
1:17:08
SV Ohmenhausen
Öpfingen
30.03.2013
6
1:17:11
Klaus Kaps (1966)
LG Neckar-Enz
Kandel
10.03.2013
7
1:17:40
TF Feuerbach
Freiburg
07.04.2013
8
1:17:46
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
29.09.2013
9
1:18:33
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
10.03.2013
10
1:19:06
Dirk Häber (1968)
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
11
1:19:52
Ingo Weidner (1968)
LG Filder
Kandel
10.03.2013
12
1:21:30
TSV Kusterdingen
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
13
1:22:14
TSV Kusterdingen
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
14
1:22:18
Roland Klie (1968)
TSV Crailsheim
Niedernhall
08.09.2013
15
1:22:33
TSG Ehingen
Ulm
29.09.2013

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:45:21
LG Neckar-Enz
1:13:18 F. Lafrenz 1966, 1:13:45 M. Kimmann 1966, 1:18:18 K. Kaps 1966
Bergisch Gladbach
14.04.2013
2
4:20:09
TSV Kusterdingen
1:21:30 R. Steißlinger 1965, 1:22:14 S. Hüttner 1964, 1:36:25 A. Breithaupt 1961
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
3
4:46:41
LG Steinlach
1:34:34 K. Mager 1963, 1:35:30 R. Boenigk 1960, 1:36:37 W. Scheid 1967
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
4
5:18:05
LG Steinlach
1:42:32 S. Buck 1963, 1:47:32 U. Braun 1966, 1:48:01 C. Müller 1967
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
5
5:35:20
Unterländer LG
1:49:43 K. Merkuschow 1955, 1:52:37 E. Silcher 1965, 1:53:00 H. Lippmann 1950
Heilbronn
05.05.2013
6
5:39:32
SV Oberkollbach
1:38:25 R. Kriessler 1964, 1:59:03 R. Schulz 1966, 2:02:04 M. Nothacker 1968
Karlsruhe
22.09.2013

Marathon

1
2:33:22
LG Neckar-Enz
München
13.10.2013
2
2:35:51
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Frankfurt
27.10.2013
3
2:39:22
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kandel
10.03.2013
4
2:44:56
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
29.09.2013
5
2:45:07
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Zürich/SUI
07.04.2013
6
2:45:07
LG Neckar-Enz
Hamburg
21.04.2013
7
2:47:13
Klaus Kaps (1966)
LG Neckar-Enz
München
13.10.2013
8
2:49:14
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
München
13.10.2013
9
2:50:45
Ralf Mickeler (1967)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Berlin
29.09.2013
10
2:51:57
Wolfgang Lohr (1967)
TG Nürtingen
Köln
13.10.2013
11
2:54:43
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
29.09.2013
12
2:57:48
TSV Kusterdingen
Kandel
10.03.2013
13
2:57:56
SV Birkenhard
Amsterdam/NEL
20.10.2013
14
3:01:04
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Bad Waldsee
11.05.2013
15
3:03:50
TSV Kusterdingen
München
13.10.2013

Marathon Mannschaft

1
8:39:47
LG Neckar-Enz
2:33:22 F. Lafrenz 1966, 2:47:13 K. Kaps 1966, 3:19:12 D. Schmidt 1963
München
13.10.2013

100 km Straße

1
7:08:17
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kienbaum
13.04.2013
2
7:59:21
TSV Kusterdingen
Kienbaum
13.04.2013
3
9:45:50
Volker Held (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Kienbaum
13.04.2013

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
21,39
+0,0
Thomas Rak (1965)
VfL Winterbach
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
2
22,21
-0,1
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
3
26,69
-0,6
VfL Ostdorf
Rottweil
16.09.2013

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
71,02
LG Freiberg a.N.
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
2
79,52
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
01.06.2013

4x400 m Staffel

1
4:18,52
LG Freiberg a.N.
Besigheim
26.06.2013

Hochsprung

1
1,65
TSV Dagersheim
Lahr
28.04.2013
2
1,58
Rainer Faust (1967)
VfL Winterbach
Essingen
16.06.2013
3
1,50
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
30.05.2013
4
1,48
Thomas Rak (1965)
VfL Winterbach
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
5
1,46
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
30.05.2013
6
1,46
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
30.05.2013
7
1,40
VfL Ostdorf
Rottweil
15.09.2013
8
1,40
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013

Stabhochsprung

1
3,72
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
16.06.2013
2
3,66
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Holzgerlingen
29.09.2013
3
3,03
SV Remshalden
Remshalden
20.07.2013
4
2,40
VfL Ostdorf
Rottweil
16.09.2013
5
2,10
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
6
1,80
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
31.05.2013

Weitsprung

1
5,81
+0,0
Klaus Unger (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Jüterbog
22.06.2013
2
5,53
+0,0
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
13.09.2013
3
5,44
-0,8
Jürgen Saur (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Jüterbog
22.06.2013
4
5,35
-0,4
Frank Schmid (1967)
VfL Fluorn
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
5
5,34
-2,0
TSV Gomaringen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
6
5,29
+0,9
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Schützlingen
15.09.2013
7
5,02
+0,0
LSG Aalen
Essingen
16.06.2013
8
4,91
+0,5
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
9
4,91
+0,0
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
10
4,88
+0,6
VfL Ostdorf
Rottweil
15.09.2013
11
4,81
-0,2
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
19.07.2013
12
4,63
+0,0
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
13.09.2013
13
4,55
+0,8
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
30.05.2013
14
4,50
+0,0
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
04.05.2013
15
4,23
+0,1
TSV Schönaich
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013

Dreisprung

1
10,21
+0,1
Rainer Fink (1964)
Unterländer LG
Flein
27.08.2013
2
9,87
+0,4
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
15,27
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
2
11,19
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Murr
23.03.2013
3
11,12
VfL Ostdorf
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
4
10,76
MTV Stuttgart
Frauenfeld/SUI
16.06.2013
5
10,58
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
6
10,58
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Schützlingen
15.09.2013
7
10,56
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
8
10,43
Thomas Bauer (1968)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
9
10,42
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
30.05.2013
10
10,23
Udo Gillich (1965)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kehlen
18.07.2013
11
10,21
Jürgen Gall (1968)
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
12
10,17
VfL Ostdorf
Burladingen
20.07.2013
13
9,81
LG Welfen
Altshausen
14.04.2013
14
9,75
Unterländer LG
Flein
15.06.2013
15
9,63
Rainer Fink (1964)
Unterländer LG
Helmsheim
02.06.2013

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
35,30
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Bad Boll
01.05.2013
2
35,22
MTV Stuttgart
Frauenfeld/SUI
16.06.2013
3
34,01
Jürgen Gall (1968)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
4
33,21
LG Welfen
Altshausen
14.04.2013
5
32,82
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
19.05.2013
6
32,31
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Murr
23.03.2013
7
31,43
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
17.05.2013
8
30,03
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
31.05.2013
9
29,33
Frank Herr (1965)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
31.08.2013
10
28,72
VfL Ostdorf
Burladingen
20.07.2013
11
28,70
Udo Gillich (1965)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kehlen
18.07.2013
12
28,25
Unterländer LG
Flein
15.06.2013
13
28,24
Rainer Fink (1964)
Unterländer LG
Flein
15.06.2013
14
28,20
Jürgen Saur (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Jüterbog
22.06.2013
15
27,96
LSG Aalen
Essingen
16.06.2013

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
44,57
VfL Waiblingen
Oßweil
09.05.2013
2
36,92
TG Biberach
Waiblingen
12.05.2013
3
33,19
Frank Emmler (1960)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ladenburg
15.06.2013
4
31,92
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Igersheim
19.10.2013
5
31,68
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
07.06.2013
6
30,53
Wolfgang Funk (1963)
SGV Murr
Oßweil
15.05.2013
7
29,14
LG Freiberg a.N.
Ladenburg
15.06.2013
8
28,36
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Maselheim
07.09.2013
9
26,41
TV Hochdorf
Oßweil
09.05.2013
10
26,07
LG Freiberg a.N.
Ladenburg
15.06.2013
11
25,94
LG Filder
Heidenheim
29.06.2013
12
24,29
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
14.09.2013
13
23,77
LG Freiberg a.N.
Ladenburg
15.06.2013
14
23,28
Michael Buck (1965)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
15
22,18
Jürgen Gall (1968)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013

Speerwurf 800 g

1
74,15
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rheinau-Freistett
16.06.2013
2
50,89
LG Welfen
Altshausen
14.04.2013
3
49,00
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
4
44,45
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
27.06.2013
5
42,84
Udo Gillich (1965)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2013
6
42,15
Jürgen Saur (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Jüterbog
22.06.2013
7
42,10
Unterländer LG
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
8
41,28
Jürgen Gall (1968)
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
9
40,57
Rainer Faust (1967)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
10
39,28
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
11
38,35
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2013
12
37,94
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
13
37,81
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
14
33,25
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
13.09.2013
15
33,11
MTV Stuttgart
Bellinzona/SUI
14.09.2013

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
9,33
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Igersheim
19.10.2013
2
6,51
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Igersheim
19.10.2013

5-Kampf

1
3.031
Jürgen Saur (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Jüterbog
22.06.2013
5,44(-0,8)-42,15-26,92(-1,0)-28,20-5:13,33
2
2.690
Klaus Unger (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Jüterbog
22.06.2013
5,81(+0,0)-29,72-26,63(-1,1)-22,54-5:34,82
3
2.586
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
13.09.2013
5,53(+0,0)-25,40-26,1(-0,2)-24,02-5:37,7
4
2.182
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2013
4,44(-2,0)-38,35-28,53(-0,9)-24,71-6:23,66
5
2.171
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Essingen
14.09.2013
4,48(-1,1)-34,29-27,44(+0,0)-22,50-6:18,92
6
2.169
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
13.09.2013
4,52(+0,0)-28,32-27,9(+0,2)-24,68-5:57,8
7
1.703
TV Hochdorf
Jüterbog
22.06.2013
4,08(+1,8)-27,66-32,17(-1,2)-23,74-6:15,96
8
1.437
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
13.09.2013
4,63(+0,0)-33,25-aufg.-28,96-aufg.

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
7.424
TV Hochdorf
3.031 J. Saur 1966, 2.690 K. Unger 1966, 1.703 G. Sperber 1963
Jüterbog
22.06.2013

10-Kampf

1
4.415
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
13,59(+0,2)-4,91(+0,0)-10,30-1,40-63,73/22,21(-0,1)-24,97-2,10-37,81-6:23,05
2
3.939
VfL Ostdorf
Rottweil
15.09.2013
14,06(-0,4)-4,88(+0,6)-10,09-1,40-70,34/26,69(-0,6)-29,65-2,40-34,22-6:41,10

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.932
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Igersheim
19.10.2013
31,92-10,98-30,06-46,61-9,33
2
2.115
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Igersheim
19.10.2013
16,94-9,60-27,75-36,21-6,51