WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 17.12.2013

Seniorinnen W35

100 m

1
13,5
+0,0
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
30.05.2013
2
15,59
+1,2
Stefanie Kuch (1975)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
19.07.2013
3
15,61
-1,0
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
06.07.2013
4
20,98
+0,0
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
11.05.2013

200 m

1
27,87
+0,7
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
2
29,00
+0,9
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013

400 m

1
63,9
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
30.05.2013

800 m

1
2:24,45
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
2
2:26,28
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Niefern
20.07.2013
3
2:27,92
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2013

1.500 m

1
4:57,87
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
2
5:03,11
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Besigheim
24.07.2013

3.000 m

1
10:58,50
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Besigheim
24.07.2013
2
11:58,4
Beate Schalyo (1976)
Unterländer LG
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013

5.000 m

1
19:27,35
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Plochingen
06.09.2013
2
21:31,52
Beate Schalyo (1976)
Unterländer LG
Flein
27.08.2013

10.000 m

1
41:37,5
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bietigheim
11.04.2013

10 km Straße

1
39:06
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Lauterbourg/FRA
24.02.2013
2
39:07
TF Feuerbach
Ravensburg
29.06.2013
3
41:44
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
23.03.2013
4
42:10
Beate Bauer (1977)
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
5
42:27
SV Oberkollbach
Neuhengstett
26.10.2013
6
42:38
Margit Schmid (1977)
AST Reichenbach
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
7
42:45
Beate Schalyo (1976)
Unterländer LG
Zeiskam
07.07.2013
8
43:20
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
9
44:13
Carmen Lang (1975)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Öpfingen
30.03.2013
10
45:11
TSV Kuppingen
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
11
45:11
TSV Talheim
Heilbronn
29.09.2013
12
46:21
Monika Peter (1976)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
27.04.2013
13
46:24
TSG Ehingen
Mössingen
27.04.2013
14
48:51
Daniela Ruoff (1976)
Lauftreff Altburg
Rheinzabern
30.03.2013

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:08:29
SV Oberkollbach
41:44 C. Keppler 1978, 43:20 J. Kotthoff 1978, 43:25 R. Vielmeier 1961
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
2
2:16:48
Unterländer LG
44:17 B. Schalyo 1976, 44:59 P. Stiegler 1965, 47:32 C. Durst 1967
Heilbronn
29.09.2013
3
2:17:07
TSG Ehingen
45:13 R. Zdebik 1967, 45:30 I. Laudascher 1970, 46:24 M. Briegel 1977
Mössingen
27.04.2013
4
2:23:37
Lauftreff Altburg
40:41 M. Kugele 1970, 48:51 D. Ruoff 1976, 54:05 U. Schaible 1964
Rheinzabern
30.03.2013
5
2:24:06
LG Steinlach
46:33 M. Peter 1976, 48:06 M. Mößner 1957, 49:27 N. Rottenau 1956
Kiebingen
23.03.2013

Halbmarathon

1
1:23:09
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsruhe
22.09.2013
2
1:25:30
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Bruchhausen
07.12.2013
3
1:29:32
Heike Volkert (1975)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Niedernhall
08.09.2013
4
1:31:00
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
5
1:32:58
Margit Schmid (1977)
AST Reichenbach
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
6
1:35:29
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
22.09.2013
7
1:35:41
Beate Schalyo (1976)
Unterländer LG
Kandel
10.03.2013
8
1:36:34
Carmen Lang (1975)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
10.03.2013
9
1:42:46
TSV Kuppingen
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
10
1:44:05
TSG Ehingen
Ulm
29.09.2013
11
1:49:18
Monika Peter (1976)
LG Steinlach
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
12
1:50:18
Marion Mekle (1976)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
29.09.2013
13
1:51:45
Daniela Ruoff (1976)
Lauftreff Altburg
Freiburg
07.04.2013

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:49:39
SV Oberkollbach
1:35:29 C. Keppler 1978, 1:36:37 R. Vielmeier 1961, 1:37:33 S. Heuer 1964
Karlsruhe
22.09.2013
2
6:00:27
Lauftreff Altburg
1:51:45 D. Ruoff 1976, 2:01:37 L. Stoll 1964, 2:07:05 U. Schaible 1964
Freiburg
07.04.2013

Marathon

1
3:05:47
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
29.09.2013
2
3:07:07
Heike Volkert (1975)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
29.09.2013
3
3:08:17
SV Oberkollbach
München
13.10.2013
4
3:31:02
Carmen Lang (1975)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Karlsruhe
22.09.2013
5
5:06:35
Carmen Lehner (1974)
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Kandel
10.03.2013

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
15,50
+1,8
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
2
18,0
-0,3
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
31.05.2013

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
68,93
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013

3.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
12:24,37
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
28.04.2013

4x100 m Staffel

1
55,75
Sportverein Oberderdingen
A. Stäble 1962, M. Dörr 1973, C. Hupbauer 1974, B. Kowollik 1967
Mönchengladbach
13.07.2013

Hochsprung

1
1,56
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
2
1,46
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
30.05.2013
3
1,30
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
06.07.2013

Stabhochsprung

1
2,00
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
31.05.2013

Weitsprung

1
5,04
+0,4
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2013
2
4,93
+0,0
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
07.09.2013
3
4,46
+0,3
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Pforzheim
22.06.2013
4
3,29
-0,6
Stefanie Kuch (1975)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
19.07.2013

Dreisprung

1
10,17
+0,1
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
27.08.2013

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
11,27
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Illertissen
11.05.2013
2
10,74
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
3
9,60
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
13.04.2013
4
8,58
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
28.09.2013
5
8,25
Susanne Amann (1974)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
6
8,11
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
30.05.2013
7
5,99
Stefanie Kuch (1975)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
19.07.2013

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
38,12
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
06.07.2013
2
34,56
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weilstetten
21.04.2013
3
27,63
LG Filder
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
4
25,23
Susanne Amann (1974)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
5
17,48
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
28.09.2013
6
16,29
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
31.05.2013

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
40,91
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
19.06.2013
2
35,59
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Mönchengladbach
13.07.2013
3
17,21
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.09.2013

Speerwurf 600 g

1
35,59
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Illertissen
11.05.2013
2
35,12
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Mönchengladbach
13.07.2013
3
22,16
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Zella-Mehlis
24.08.2013
4
19,98
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
31.05.2013

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
11,56
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
24.07.2013

7-Kampf

1
4.846
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
15,50(+1,8)-1,56-10,74/27,87(+0,7)-5,04(+0,4)-34,16-2:27,92

10-Kampf

1
4.917
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
30.05.2013
13,5(+0,0)-4,88(+1,5)-8,11-1,46-63,9/18,0(-0,3)-16,29-2,00-19,98-5:20,0

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.652
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Zella-Mehlis
25.08.2013
38,22-8,15-32,45-22,16-10,55
2
2.338
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Mutterstadt
10.08.2013
34,58-10,59-36,32-28,07