WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 17.12.2013

Senioren M40

100 m

1
11,78
+1,9
Gunnar Walter (1972)
LG Filder
Langen
07.07.2013
2
12,28
+0,5
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
27.04.2013
3
12,28
+0,0
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Götzis/AUT
16.06.2013
4
12,29
-0,1
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.08.2013
5
12,30
+0,6
LG Filder
Köngen
17.07.2013
6
12,43
-0,1
LG Brenztal
Flein
31.08.2013
7
12,49
-0,4
LG Bodensee
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
8
12,54
+0,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
9
12,61
+0,4
Frank Lauter (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
16.06.2013
10
13,21
-0,3
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
20.09.2013
11
13,53
+0,0
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Ostdorf
04.05.2013
12
13,68
+0,4
Ralf Buck (1972)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
11.05.2013
13
14,30
-0,3
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Winterlingen
20.09.2013
14
15,09
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2013
15
15,85
-0,4
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
20.09.2013

200 m

1
24,53
-0,5
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
2
24,96
+0,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
3
25,02
+0,3
LG Filder
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt
09.08.2013
4
25,19
+0,6
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Götzis/AUT
16.06.2013
5
25,47
+0,0
LG Brenztal
Erbach
05.07.2013
6
25,53
+0,2
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.08.2013
7
27,21
+0,0
LG Staufen
Essingen
14.09.2013
8
29,21
+0,0
Swen Lorenz (1972)
TSG Söflingen
Erbach
05.07.2013

400 m

1
53,75
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
2
54,82
LG Filder
Köngen
17.07.2013
3
58,35
LG Brenztal
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
4
63,70
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
21.09.2013
5
64,73
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Winterlingen
21.09.2013
6
73,83
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
21.09.2013

800 m

1
2:03,38
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
04.05.2013
2
2:09,43
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
3
2:13,37
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Mimmenhausen
05.10.2013
4
2:13,75
Tom Jessen (1972)
TSG Balingen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
5
2:13,91
LG Filder
Weilheim
15.06.2013
6
2:17,69
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
7
2:18,3
Sven Jacobsen (1970)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Göppingen
21.07.2013
8
2:23,99
Swen Lorenz (1972)
TSG Söflingen
Erbach
05.07.2013
9
2:27,03
Unterländer LG
Flein
16.06.2013
10
2:41,68
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
20.09.2013
11
2:43,90
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
20.09.2013
12
2:49,36
Bernhard Walz (1970)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
24.09.2013

1.000 m

1
2:45,59
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
21.04.2013
2
2:48,62
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Illertissen
11.05.2013
3
2:50,97
Tom Jessen (1972)
TSG Balingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
4
3:02,97
LG Filder
Denkendorf
05.10.2013
5
3:04,5
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Horb
10.07.2013

1.500 m

1
4:18,28
TSV Riedlingen
Haiterbach
15.06.2013
2
4:22,99
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mönchengladbach
13.07.2013
3
4:25,78
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
4
4:30,06
Jürgen Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2013
5
4:37,04
Tom Jessen (1972)
TSG Balingen
Regensdorf/SUI
13.08.2013
6
4:42,41
VfL Herrenberg
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2013
7
4:43,26
VfL Herrenberg
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2013
8
4:43,56
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2013
9
4:49,79
LG Filder
Köngen
17.07.2013
10
4:50,44
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2013
11
4:54,36
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.08.2013
12
5:02,57
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
13
5:30,96
LG Staufen
Essingen
14.09.2013
14
5:33,59
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
21.09.2013
15
5:36,87
Peter Kaupp (1969)
VfL Ostelsheim
Haiterbach
15.06.2013

3.000 m

1
9:11,53
TSV Riedlingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
2
9:24,18
Jürgen Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
3
9:36,18
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Erbach
05.07.2013
4
9:40,5
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingen
10.07.2013
5
9:52,37
Sven Jacobsen (1970)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
6
10:04,22
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2013
7
10:22,14
Swen Lorenz (1972)
TSG Söflingen
Erbach
05.07.2013
8
10:36,19
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
9
10:50,36
Paul Schaaf (1969)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
10
10:52,19
Unterländer LG
Flein
07.09.2013
11
11:01,55
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt
09.08.2013

5.000 m

1
15:55,70
Jürgen Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Koblenz
15.05.2013
2
17:06,31
LG Filder
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
3
17:21,12
Sven Jacobsen (1970)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Flein
31.08.2013
4
17:34,30
Peter Biba (1969)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
26.06.2013
5
17:37,6
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Horb
10.07.2013
6
18:01,00
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Winterlingen
20.09.2013
7
18:04,38
Tom Jessen (1972)
TSG Balingen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
8
18:32,39
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
9
18:47,67
Frank Medicke (1970)
LC Aalener Spion
Essingen
16.06.2013
10
18:50,56
Mario Weiland (1972)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
11
18:57,05
Unterländer LG
Flein
15.06.2013
12
19:20,55
SV Böblingen
Nufringen
22.09.2013
13
20:21,00
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
20.09.2013

10.000 m

1
33:26,46
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
13.04.2013
2
35:23,32
LG Filder
Flein
06.04.2013
3
35:28,0
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
11.09.2013
4
36:33,29
Peter Biba (1969)
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.04.2013
5
36:49,2
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2013
6
37:52,7
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
11.09.2013
7
37:54,6
TSV Riedlingen
Freudenstadt
03.10.2013
8
38:26,1
Dietmar Krenz (1969)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2013
9
39:01,42
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.04.2013
10
39:48,19
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
14.09.2013

10 km Straße

1
33:20
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.05.2013
2
33:21
SG Schramberg
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
3
34:07
Jürgen Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
4
34:41
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bobingen
21.09.2013
5
34:56
LG Filder
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
6
35:13
Thomas Gigl (1971)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Neuhengstett
26.10.2013
7
35:21
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
8
35:29
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
9
35:39
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heilbronn
29.09.2013
10
35:42
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
26.07.2013
11
35:54
Swen Lorenz (1972)
TSG Söflingen
Bobingen
21.09.2013
12
36:04
VfL Herrenberg
Bad Liebenzell
13.05.2013
13
36:24
Guido Schmid (1973)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
14
36:32
TV Uhingen
Geislingen
21.06.2013
15
36:34
SV Auingen
Kiebingen
23.03.2013

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:50:09
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
34:48 M. Koch 1964, 37:28 L. Riethmüller 1972, 37:53 J. Mayer 1973
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
2
1:54:56
VfL Ostelsheim
35:21 A. Gotsch 1970, 37:51 G. Moll 1972, 41:44 F. Sommer 1965
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
3
1:59:42
TSV Kiebingen
37:22 U. Baeurle 1970, 40:40 R. Grimm 1966, 41:40 R. Kienzle 1966
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
4
2:01:01
SC Neubulach
38:29 D. Roller 1968, 40:44 T. Schmelzle 1972, 41:48 U. Ohngemach 1968
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
5
2:09:42
Unterländer LG
40:03 S. Hagelmayer 1969, 42:15 A. Kraft 1967, 47:24 U. Szmechlik 1956
Schefflenz
24.03.2013

Halbmarathon

1
1:14:22
SG Schramberg
Tuttlingen
16.06.2013
2
1:16:02
TSV Crailsheim
Niedernhall
08.09.2013
3
1:16:49
LG Filder
Kandel
10.03.2013
4
1:17:17
LG Welfen
Öpfingen
30.03.2013
5
1:17:58
TSV Laupheim
Berlin
07.04.2013
6
1:18:33
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
7
1:19:03
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bergisch Gladbach
14.04.2013
8
1:19:43
Klaus Hirrle (1971)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Ulm
29.09.2013
9
1:19:55
SV Auingen
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
10
1:20:26
IGL Reutlingen
Ulm
29.09.2013
11
1:21:20
Dietmar Krenz (1969)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freiburg
07.04.2013
12
1:21:44
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
13
1:22:00
Torsten Moch (1969)
LG Oberschwaben
Öpfingen
30.03.2013
14
1:22:34
TSV Kiebingen
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
15
1:24:43
LG Filder
Kandel
10.03.2013

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:55:55
TSV Crailsheim
1:16:03 J. Fischer 1973, 1:16:28 G. Seibold 1967, 1:23:24 R. Klie 1968
Ettlingen
28.09.2013
2
4:05:21
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:14:36 M. Koch 1964, 1:25:08 O. Ruckaberle 1968, 1:25:37 L. Riethmüller 1972
Ettlingen
28.09.2013
3
4:17:26
VfL Ostelsheim
1:18:33 A. Gotsch 1970, 1:27:51 K. Löffler 1965, 1:31:02 F. Sommer 1965
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
4
4:30:40
TSV Talheim
1:26:36 J. Kudicke 1970, 1:29:19 T. Holzwarth 1969, 1:34:45 R. Müller 1973
Heilbronn
05.05.2013
5
4:31:39
LG Steinlach
1:28:30 D. Schneider 1954, 1:29:18 R. Hörmann 1963, 1:33:51 S. Herter 1972
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
6
4:34:47
TSV Kiebingen
1:22:34 U. Baeurle 1970, 1:35:49 H. Geiger 1968, 1:36:24 W. Geiger 1965
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
7
4:49:26
VfL Ostelsheim
1:33:12 U. Beuerle 1961, 1:34:49 T. Stahl 1973, 1:41:25 W. Gubitzer 1950
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
8
5:08:40
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:36:34 H. Bühl 1964, 1:43:59 B. Walz 1970, 1:48:07 J. Kleeberg 1949
Heilbronn
05.05.2013

Marathon

1
2:42:37
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
29.09.2013
2
2:43:52
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
10.03.2013
3
2:48:31
Mark Bruder (1972)
LG Welfen
München
13.10.2013
4
2:48:58
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
29.09.2013
5
2:50:50
TSV Laupheim
München
13.10.2013
6
2:55:34
Paul Schaaf (1969)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
München
13.10.2013
7
2:57:48
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
München
13.10.2013
8
2:59:14
MTV Stuttgart
Berlin
29.09.2013
9
2:59:25
Stefan Wetzel (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Freiburg
07.04.2013
10
2:59:53
Dietmar Krenz (1969)
VfL Freudenstadt
München
13.10.2013
11
3:03:40
Volker Scholz (1969)
LG Filder
München
13.10.2013
12
3:04:47
Thomas Reiff (1969)
TG Schömberg
Bad Waldsee
11.05.2013
13
3:08:10
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Palma de Mallorca/ESP
20.10.2013
14
3:21:56
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Hamburg
21.04.2013
15
3:23:29
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Frankfurt
27.10.2013

Marathon Mannschaft

1
9:17:37
VfL Ostelsheim
2:43:52 A. Gotsch 1970, 3:08:20 F. Hecke 1961, 3:25:25 V. Held 1967
Kandel
10.03.2013
2
9:18:23
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
2:49:14 C. Funk 1968, 2:55:34 P. Schaaf 1969, 3:33:35 A. Fallier 1969
München
13.10.2013

100 km Straße

1
7:35:39
TV 1846 Isny
Kienbaum
13.04.2013

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
15,15
+1,7
Gunnar Walter (1972)
LG Filder
Mönchengladbach
12.07.2013
2
15,30
+1,7
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Mönchengladbach
12.07.2013
3
22,30
-0,3
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.05.2013

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
59,95
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Dornbirn/AUT
22.06.2013

Hochsprung

1
1,65
MTV Stuttgart
Flein
07.09.2013
2
1,62
Frank Lauter (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
16.06.2013
3
1,60
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
4
1,60
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.08.2013
5
1,40
SV Remshalden
Igersheim
28.09.2013

Stabhochsprung

1
3,65
SV Remshalden
Essingen
25.07.2013
2
3,50
VfL Winterbach
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013

Weitsprung

1
6,00
+0,9
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Götzis/AUT
16.06.2013
2
5,69
+1,2
Frank Lauter (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
3
5,63
+0,0
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
07.09.2013
4
5,36
-0,3
SV Remshalden
Igersheim
28.09.2013
5
5,10
-0,8
LG Staufen
Essingen
14.09.2013
6
4,95
+0,1
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Weilstetten
21.04.2013
7
3,79
+0,1
Bernhard Walz (1970)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
24.09.2013
8
3,55
-0,5
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2013

Dreisprung

1
11,77
+0,3
Frank Lauter (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
2
11,39
-1,9
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Inssbruck/AUT
19.05.2013

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
14,47
SSV Ulm 1846
Burgau
14.08.2013
2
11,51
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Metzingen
14.04.2013
3
11,49
Marc Lange (1972)
SV Nufringen
Köngen
13.04.2013
4
10,79
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Wangen im Allgäu
04.05.2013
5
10,77
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Radolfzell
16.03.2013
6
10,30
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
04.05.2013
7
10,27
LAC Degerloch
Köngen
13.04.2013
8
10,14
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2013
9
10,10
Uli Schaufler (1969)
LG Teck
Weilheim
15.06.2013
10
9,89
Helmut Seher (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
13.04.2013
11
9,24
Ralf Buck (1972)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
28.09.2013
12
8,67
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2013
13
8,10
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
15.09.2013
14
7,83
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2013
15
7,54
Bernhard Walz (1970)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
24.09.2013

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
37,82
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Metzingen
14.04.2013
2
37,05
Helmut Seher (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2013
3
35,73
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
4
31,34
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2013
5
26,76
LAC Degerloch
Flein
31.08.2013
6
26,52
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
04.05.2013
7
25,19
Ralf Buck (1972)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
28.09.2013
8
25,14
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Radolfzell
16.03.2013
9
21,62
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
15.09.2013
10
20,54
LG Staufen
Essingen
14.09.2013

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
48,85
VfL Sindelfingen
Langenbrand
08.06.2013
2
42,94
Veit Hezel (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
14.09.2013
3
37,12
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Helmsheim
31.05.2013
4
29,24
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
5
25,31
Dirk Fahrion (1969)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
29.06.2013

Speerwurf 800 g

1
49,82
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
2
44,39
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Inssbruck/AUT
19.05.2013
3
41,70
Marc Lange (1972)
SV Nufringen
Köngen
13.04.2013
4
38,97
Uli Schaufler (1969)
LG Teck
Weilheim
15.06.2013
5
38,50
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Ostdorf
28.06.2013
6
38,21
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
04.05.2013
7
36,99
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.08.2013
8
36,19
SV Remshalden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
9
32,21
LG Staufen
Essingen
14.09.2013
10
25,83
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
21.09.2013

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
11,63
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Zella-Mehlis
24.08.2013

5-Kampf

1
2.188
LG Staufen
Essingen
14.09.2013
5,10(-0,8)-32,21-27,21(+0,0)-20,54-5:30,96

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.877
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Zella-Mehlis
24.08.2013
31,96-11,20-34,58-44,69-11,63