WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 17.12.2013

Senioren M65

100 m

1
14,35
+0,8
Stefan Rasser (1945)
TG Biberach
Götzis/AUT
16.06.2013
2
14,36
+0,0
Bernd Brauer (1947)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
31.08.2013
3
14,37
+0,1
Dieter Carle (1946)
Unterländer LG
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
4
16,15
-1,9
Roland Eisele (1944)
TSV Calw
Haiterbach
15.06.2013
5
18,69
-1,9
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Haiterbach
15.06.2013

200 m

1
29,58
+0,2
Bernd Brauer (1947)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
31.08.2013
2
30,28
+1,0
Stefan Rasser (1945)
TG Biberach
Götzis/AUT
16.06.2013
3
33,39
+0,0
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2013

400 m

1
73,26
Stefan Rasser (1945)
TG Biberach
Friedberg
09.06.2013

1.000 m

1
3:40,9
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Horb
10.07.2013

1.500 m

1
5:53,73
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Haiterbach
15.06.2013
2
7:24,16
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2013
3
8:53,90
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013

5.000 m

1
19:47,27
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
2
19:56,29
VfL Ostelsheim
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
3
22:47,28
Ulrich Kraft (1947)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Dinkelsbühl
27.06.2013

10.000 m

1
41:18,23
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
09.08.2013

10 km Straße

1
38:18
VfL Ostelsheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
2
40:11
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Bobingen
21.09.2013
3
40:24
VfL Ostelsheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
4
41:54
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bobingen
21.09.2013
5
42:51
Walter Johnen (1945)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
6
46:19
LG Esslingen
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
7
46:29
LG Esslingen
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
8
46:31
Richard Rein (1948)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
27.04.2013
9
49:04
Ulrich Kraft (1947)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Mössingen
27.04.2013
10
49:14
Hubert Kolb (1948)
TV 1846 Isny
Öpfingen
30.03.2013
11
49:40
Otto Schmidt (1948)
LG Kernen
Kusterdingen
21.07.2013
12
49:58
Klaus Klose (1948)
TSG Schnaitheim
Süßen
13.07.2013
13
50:12
LG Kernen
Kusterdingen
21.07.2013
14
50:51
Helmut Simon (1944)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
13.07.2013
15
52:13
Werner Veith (1945)
LT Starzach
Kiebingen
23.03.2013

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:58:55
VfL Ostelsheim
38:18 W. Nehring 1946, 40:13 G. Krehl 1948, 40:24 E. Schlenker 1944
Hockenheim
01.11.2013

Halbmarathon

1
1:24:24
VfL Ostelsheim
Bergisch Gladbach
14.04.2013
2
1:26:47
VfL Ostelsheim
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
3
1:29:25
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Offenbach/Queich
13.10.2013
4
1:41:54
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
5
1:42:42
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
6
1:44:22
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
7
1:45:17
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
8
1:46:34
Gerhard Merz (1947)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiburg
07.04.2013
9
1:49:14
Otto Schmidt (1948)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
10
1:52:44
LG Filder
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
11
1:52:49
Ulrich Kraft (1947)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ettlingen
28.09.2013
12
1:54:54
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiburg
07.04.2013
13
1:59:11
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
05.05.2013

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:25:18
VfL Ostelsheim
1:27:13 W. Nehring 1946, 1:28:40 E. Schlenker 1944, 1:29:25 G. Krehl 1948
Offenbach/Queich
13.10.2013

Marathon

1
3:28:47
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
08.06.2013
2
3:29:58
Walter Johnen (1945)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
München
13.10.2013
3
4:00:38
LG Esslingen
München
13.10.2013
4
4:49:10
IGL Reutlingen
Ulm
29.09.2013
5
5:29:22
Erich Wenzel (1945)
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Heilbronn
05.05.2013

100 km Straße

1
9:41:23
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Kienbaum
13.04.2013

Hochsprung

1
1,30
SG Kisslegg
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
2
1,26
KSG Gerlingen
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
3
1,26
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.08.2013
4
1,20
TSV Crailsheim
Edenkoben
08.06.2013

Weitsprung

1
4,06
+0,0
KSG Gerlingen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
2
4,00
+0,5
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2013
3
3,74
-2,0
Roland Eisele (1944)
TSV Calw
Haiterbach
15.06.2013

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
13,97
Munib Kulovac (1948)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mönchengladbach
13.07.2013
2
10,33
TSV Crailsheim
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
3
9,63
Rolf Stauss (1946)
TSV Bisingen
Weilstetten
21.04.2013
4
9,10
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.08.2013
5
8,88
Alfred Huber (1944)
SV Jungingen
Vöhringen
30.05.2013
6
8,64
Unterländer LG
Oberderdingen
19.07.2013
7
7,14
SG Kisslegg
Friedrichshafen
02.08.2013

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
34,33
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
19.10.2013
2
33,68
TS Göppingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2013
3
31,13
Rolf Stauss (1946)
TSV Bisingen
Weilstetten
21.04.2013
4
30,21
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Löffingen
04.09.2013
5
28,67
TUS Metzingen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
6
26,87
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.08.2013
7
25,26
Alfred Huber (1944)
SV Jungingen
Vöhringen
30.05.2013
8
21,67
SG Kisslegg
Flein
31.08.2013

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
51,32
SpVgg Satteldorf
Dischingen
09.05.2013
2
40,57
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Maselheim
08.09.2013
3
36,26
Dieter Arnold (1947)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Dischingen
12.10.2013
4
32,13
Werner Kiener (1946)
LG Staufen
Dischingen
07.06.2013
5
26,26
TSV Crailsheim
Löffingen
04.09.2013

Speerwurf 600 g

1
36,98
LG Glems
Mönchengladbach
12.07.2013
2
36,69
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Löffingen
17.07.2013
3
35,98
Roland Eisele (1944)
TSV Calw
Oberderdingen
19.07.2013
4
27,92
LG Esslingen
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
5
24,55
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.04.2013
6
22,46
TSV Crailsheim
Zella-Mehlis
25.08.2013
7
18,95
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
9,04
TSV Crailsheim
Zella-Mehlis
25.08.2013

5-Kampf

1
2.640
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2013
4,00(+0,5)-35,43-33,39(+0,0)-28,40-7:24,16

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.601
TSV Crailsheim
Zella-Mehlis
25.08.2013
24,84-9,92-32,63-22,46-9,04