WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 17.12.2013

Seniorinnen W40

100 m

1
13,61
+0,5
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mönchengladbach
13.07.2013
2
14,23
-0,2
Rahel Dengler (1969)
VfL Sindelfingen
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
3
14,31
+1,4
LG Calw
Edenkoben
08.06.2013
4
14,46
+0,9
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Essingen
16.06.2013
5
14,78
 
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
6
15,45
-0,2
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
7
15,79
+1,2
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oberderdingen
19.07.2013

200 m

1
28,70
+0,0
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
2
28,90
+0,1
Rahel Dengler (1969)
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
24.07.2013
3
33,16
+0,0
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Helmsheim
02.06.2013

400 m

1
65,96
Rahel Dengler (1969)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mönchengladbach
13.07.2013
2
80,19
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Helmsheim
01.06.2013

800 m

1
2:47,33
LG Calw
Jüterbog
22.06.2013

1.500 m

1
6:18,94
Uta Groeper (1973)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2013

3.000 m

1
12:02,07
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.04.2013
2
13:31,82
Uta Groeper (1973)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2013

5.000 m

1
21:37,3
LC Waldachtal
Horb
10.07.2013

10.000 m

1
40:57,8
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
11.09.2013

10 km Straße

1
38:29
Monica Carl (1971)
LG Welfen
München
13.10.2013
2
39:11
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Bad Liebenzell
13.05.2013
3
39:42
Katrin Vogler (1972)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ehingen
01.09.2013
4
39:48
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Schriesheim
02.03.2013
5
40:26
Lauftreff Altburg
Rastatt
10.03.2013
6
40:49
LG Lauter
Geislingen
21.06.2013
7
41:16
Birgit Fauser (1969)
Bad Waldseer
Kellmünz
23.03.2013
8
42:22
Unterländer LG
Mössingen
27.04.2013
9
42:55
Skizunft Calmbach
Calw
23.03.2013
10
43:05
Sandra Gruidl (1969)
LT Starzach
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
11
44:37
Petra Bürkle (1969)
TSV Schmiden
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
12
45:07
Barbara Jans (1972)
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
29.06.2013
13
45:30
TSG Ehingen
Mössingen
27.04.2013
14
45:37
TSG Backnang
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
15
45:38
Helena Stock (1971)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Herrenberg
21.04.2013

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:36:02
LG Steinlach
50:25 N. Dearth-Crispino 1969, 51:45 T. Herter 1972, 53:52 D. Müller 1968
Kiebingen
23.03.2013

Halbmarathon

1
1:24:43
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Freiburg
07.04.2013
2
1:24:45
Monica Carl (1971)
LG Welfen
Bregenz/AUT
06.10.2013
3
1:25:54
Katrin Vogler (1972)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heilbronn
05.05.2013
4
1:30:36
SV Birkenhard
Ulm
29.09.2013
5
1:30:41
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Östringen
03.10.2013
6
1:31:37
Lauftreff Altburg
Oberndorf
05.05.2013
7
1:33:20
Gabi Geier (1970)
TSG Backnang
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
8
1:33:55
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
05.05.2013
9
1:34:44
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
10
1:37:25
Skizunft Calmbach
Karlsruhe
22.09.2013
11
1:37:45
Barbara Jans (1972)
LG Welfen
Ulm
29.09.2013
12
1:37:54
Andrea Ritter (1971)
LG Sigmaringen
Tuttlingen
16.06.2013
13
1:39:28
Eva Bubser (1973)
SV Rotfelden
Bregenz/AUT
06.10.2013
14
1:39:54
Helena Stock (1971)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Refrath
14.04.2013
15
1:40:15
Petra Bürkle (1969)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
23.06.2013

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:39:45
Unterländer LG
1:25:54 A. Thieken-Arens 1966, 1:33:55 G. Hellerich 1969, 1:39:56 P. Stiegler 1965
Heilbronn
05.05.2013
2
5:58:21
LG Steinlach
1:52:55 N. Dearth-Crispino 1969, 1:59:28 T. Herter 1972, 2:05:58 D. Müller 1968
Stuttgart
23.06.2013

Marathon

1
2:54:16
Katrin Vogler (1972)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Koblenz
25.05.2013
2
2:59:12
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
München
03.10.2013
3
3:26:33
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ulm
29.09.2013
4
3:28:55
VfL Winterbach
Welzheim
05.05.2013
5
3:29:00
TSG Ehingen
München
13.10.2013
6
3:53:03
SV Rotfelden
Karlsruhe
22.09.2013
7
3:56:26
Sandra Gruidl (1969)
LT Starzach
Tuttlingen
16.06.2013

100 km Straße

1
8:10:53
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Kienbaum
13.04.2013
2
9:10:10
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Belves/FRA
27.04.2013
3
10:25:25
Heike Christ (1969)
Lauftreff Sulz am Eck
Grünheide
13.04.2013

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
17,04
+0,0
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Helmsheim
01.06.2013

Hochsprung

1
1,48
LG Calw
Jüterbog
22.06.2013
2
1,35
Unterländer LG
Flein
15.06.2013
3
1,24
Nicole Walter (1970)
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.08.2013
4
1,22
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Helmsheim
01.06.2013

Weitsprung

1
4,74
+1,1
LG Calw
Edenkoben
08.06.2013
2
4,68
+0,4
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
3
4,51
+1,0
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützlingen
15.09.2013
4
4,27
+1,3
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
5
4,12
+0,0
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
6
3,79
+0,0
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
7
3,28
-0,2
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oberderdingen
19.07.2013
8
3,04
+1,9
Unterländer LG
Blitzfeld
27.04.2013

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
13,97
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
2
11,04
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
3
10,49
Petra Engel (1973)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Göppingen
21.07.2013
4
9,84
Karin Blust (1969)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
04.05.2013
5
9,31
VfL Neckargartach
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
6
8,63
LG Calw
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
7
8,18
TV Weilstetten
Burladingen
20.07.2013
8
7,89
LG Filder
Nürtingen
20.04.2013
9
7,83
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.10.2013
10
6,75
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützlingen
15.09.2013
11
6,01
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oberderdingen
19.07.2013

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
41,22
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
2
38,30
Petra Engel (1973)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Mönchengladbach
14.07.2013
3
24,60
VfL Neckargartach
Igersheim
19.10.2013
4
23,84
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
02.08.2013
5
23,38
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
21.04.2013
6
18,76
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.10.2013

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
31,96
Tanja Hees (1973)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Maselheim
07.09.2013
2
24,78
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
19.10.2013

Speerwurf 600 g

1
30,74
TV Weilstetten
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
2
27,93
LG Filder
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
3
22,48
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
19.10.2013
4
19,27
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.10.2013

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
8,90
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
19.10.2013

5-Kampf

1
3.035
LG Calw
Jüterbog
22.06.2013
14,51(-0,7)-4,62(-2,0)-8,17-1,48-2:47,33

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.189
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
19.10.2013
19,89-8,92-23,95-22,05-8,90