WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 17.12.2013

Senioren M55

100 m

1
12,96
+0,0
Kurt Fischer (1954)
Unterländer LG
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
2
13,45
+0,0
TV Faurndau
Essingen
16.06.2013
3
13,74
+0,1
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k. Markt
09.06.2013
4
14,58
+0,3
SV Illingen
Flein
07.09.2013
5
14,84
-0,3
Roland Henne (1957)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
6
15,22
+0,4
VfL Winterbach
Essingen
16.06.2013
7
15,42
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
12.10.2013

200 m

1
26,99
+0,0
Kurt Fischer (1954)
Unterländer LG
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
2
27,51
+1,3
TV Faurndau
Essingen
16.06.2013
3
29,62
-0,1
LG Sigmaringen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
4
30,08
+1,0
SV Illingen
Flein
07.09.2013
5
30,86
-0,1
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Helmsheim
02.06.2013

400 m

1
60,23
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
31.08.2013
2
62,5
TV Faurndau
Göppingen
21.07.2013
3
76,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
12.10.2013

800 m

1
2:34,31
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
2
2:38,16
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
3
2:54,10
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt
09.08.2013

1.000 m

1
3:32,96
Unterländer LG
Flein
17.08.2013
2
3:35,63
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Flein
07.09.2013
3
3:48,29
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Dinkelsbühl
15.09.2013

1.500 m

1
5:19,72
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
2
5:30,82
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.08.2013
3
5:35,41
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Besigheim
24.07.2013
4
6:01,12
Uwe Szmechlik (1956)
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.08.2013
5
6:11,96
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013

3.000 m

1
10:49,98
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
2
11:42,20
LC Aalener Spion
Erbach
05.07.2013
3
11:48,29
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
17.07.2013
4
12:04,96
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.04.2013
5
12:08,48
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Flein
06.04.2013
6
12:09,1
Peter Hehl (1954)
TSV Neuenstadt
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013
7
12:28,5
Uwe Szmechlik (1956)
Unterländer LG
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013
8
13:16,47
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
9
13:41,59
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Plochingen
06.09.2013

5.000 m

1
18:21,36
Werner Traub (1956)
TSV Urach
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
2
19:30,01
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
16.06.2013
3
19:49,23
TSG Ehingen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
4
20:12,04
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Flein
27.08.2013
5
20:21,99
AST Reichenbach
Plochingen
06.09.2013
6
20:50,20
Unterländer LG
Flein
16.06.2013
7
21:28,32
Uwe Szmechlik (1956)
Unterländer LG
Flein
27.08.2013
8
21:53,00
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
9
21:56,10
DJK Göppingen
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
10
22:58,80
Helmut Baur (1955)
LG Winterlingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.05.2013

10.000 m

1
36:52,8
Skizunft Calmbach
Calw-Stammheim
11.09.2013
2
37:57,64
Werner Traub (1956)
TSV Urach
Köngen
13.04.2013
3
39:43,79
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
14.09.2013
4
42:30,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
11.04.2013
5
44:58,9
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Bietigheim
11.04.2013
6
46:08,9
TSV Neuenstadt
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013

10 km Straße

1
36:59
Skizunft Calmbach
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
2
37:15
Hans Kroner (1958)
Murrtal-Runners
Pleidelsheim
16.03.2013
3
37:47
Thomas Jeggle (1958)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bobingen
21.09.2013
4
37:49
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsdorf
01.09.2013
5
38:02
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
6
38:15
TSV Calw
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
7
38:51
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
15.06.2013
8
38:51
Achim Pohl (1957)
Ski Club Wiesensteig
Geislingen
21.06.2013
9
38:57
Klaus Mezger (1955)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bobingen
21.09.2013
10
39:11
LG Rems-Welland
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
11
39:13
Hubert Ibald (1958)
LG Steinlach
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
12
39:16
LG Neckar-Enz
Pleidelsheim
16.03.2013
13
39:23
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
14
40:02
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
23.03.2013
15
40:03
LG Steinlach
Kiebingen
23.03.2013

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:56:31
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
38:18 J. Stuhlinger 1956, 38:50 W. Schleicher 1958, 39:23 G. Knisel 1957
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
2
1:58:20
LG Steinlach
39:04 W. Steinhilber 1953, 39:13 H. Ibald 1958, 40:03 D. Schneider 1954
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
3
2:13:22
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
43:02 H. Strohmaier 1953, 43:22 E. Bauer 1955, 46:58 K. Strohbeck 1953
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013

Halbmarathon

1
1:23:53
Willi Waibel (1954)
TG Biberach
Öpfingen
30.03.2013
2
1:24:43
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
3
1:25:48
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
29.09.2013
4
1:26:08
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
5
1:26:32
TSG Ehingen
Ulm
29.09.2013
6
1:27:00
LG Steinlach
Ettlingen
28.09.2013
7
1:27:21
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Singen
22.09.2013
8
1:27:32
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
9
1:29:13
Bruno Kübler (1958)
VfL Freudenstadt
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
10
1:29:15
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Ettlingen
28.09.2013
11
1:29:37
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
12
1:29:45
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
15.06.2013
13
1:30:10
Dieter Lingg (1958)
LG Welfen
Singen
22.09.2013
14
1:32:56
Ulrich Werz (1958)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
15
1:33:17
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
23.06.2013

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:18:23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:24:43 G. Knisel 1957, 1:26:08 M. Schmid-Appelrath 1956, 1:27:32 W. Schleicher 1958
Stuttgart
23.06.2013

Marathon

1
2:56:21
Hans Kroner (1958)
Murrtal-Runners
Kandel
10.03.2013
2
3:09:21
LG Steinlach
München
13.10.2013
3
3:18:01
Nikolaos Adam (1955)
IGL Reutlingen
Steinheim
20.10.2013
4
3:20:20
Willi Waibel (1954)
TG Biberach
Amsterdam/NEL
20.10.2013
5
3:28:53
LG Filder
München
13.10.2013
6
3:29:40
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
05.05.2013
7
3:32:41
Peter Reisch (1957)
TV Spaichingen
Frankfurt
27.10.2013
8
3:33:04
Peter Hehl (1954)
TSV Neuenstadt
Steinheim
20.10.2013
9
3:33:54
Ulrich Werz (1958)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Niedernhall
08.09.2013
10
3:39:58
Dieter Lingg (1958)
LG Welfen
München
13.10.2013
11
3:46:17
SV Rotfelden
Steinheim
20.10.2013
12
3:47:31
LG Weinstadt
Steinheim
20.10.2013
13
3:52:46
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Steinheim
20.10.2013
14
4:05:22
LG Obersulm
Steinheim
20.10.2013
15
4:06:21
Martin Blum (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Bregenz
07.10.2013

100 km Straße

1
8:58:58
Nikolaos Adam (1955)
IGL Reutlingen
Kienbaum
13.04.2013

100 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
15,86
+0,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Mönchengladbach
12.07.2013
2
19,50
-0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Turin/ITA
05.08.2013

Hochsprung

1
1,90
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eberstadt
23.08.2013
2
1,63
Dieter Köhl (1954)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mönchengladbach
12.07.2013
3
1,42
Rainer Harre (1956)
SKV Unterensingen
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
4
1,36
Roland Henne (1957)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
5
1,32
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
6
1,30
VfL Winterbach
Essingen
16.06.2013
7
1,24
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
12.10.2013

Stabhochsprung

1
3,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
28.09.2013
2
2,22
LG Esslingen
Esslingen
09.05.2013

Weitsprung

1
5,36
+0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Mönchengladbach
12.07.2013
2
4,36
+1,0
Roland Henne (1957)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
3
4,06
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
12.10.2013
4
3,93
-2,3
VfL Winterbach
Pforzheim
19.05.2013

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
11,55
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Igersheim
19.10.2013
2
11,38
LG Enz 72
Haiterbach
15.06.2013
3
10,90
VfL Sindelfingen
Oßweil
27.10.2013
4
10,68
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
5
10,20
Heinz Comi (1955)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
31.08.2013
6
10,04
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
7
9,93
LG Sigmaringen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
8
9,88
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
31.08.2013
9
9,82
TV Murrhardt
Murrhardt
17.07.2013
10
9,39
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
11
8,25
Roland Eisele (1944)
TSV Calw
Haiterbach
15.06.2013
12
8,14
Unterländer LG
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
13
7,94
Ernst Binder (1954)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Flein
17.08.2013
14
7,73
Ludger Picker (1958)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
13.04.2013

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
37,53
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
27.06.2013
2
34,43
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
3
31,81
VfL Sindelfingen
Oßweil
27.10.2013
4
30,80
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
31.08.2013
5
30,30
Heinz Comi (1955)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
31.08.2013
6
30,21
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
7
29,27
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k. Markt
09.06.2013
8
25,42
TV Murrhardt
Rommelshausen
18.09.2013
9
23,62
Ernst Binder (1954)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Weil der Stadt
28.09.2013
10
22,25
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
11
22,06
Ludger Picker (1958)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
13.04.2013
12
21,29
LG Glems
Flein
31.08.2013
13
20,92
Unterländer LG
Helmsheim
02.06.2013

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
40,29
TG Biberach
Waiblingen
14.09.2013
2
34,56
VfL Sindelfingen
Oßweil
27.10.2013
3
33,28
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
19.06.2013
4
33,05
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Sindelfingen
10.07.2013

Speerwurf 700 g

1
42,47
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
27.06.2013
2
41,45
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
28.09.2013
3
31,91
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
31.08.2013
4
30,70
VfL Sindelfingen
Oßweil
27.10.2013
5
30,31
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Igersheim
19.10.2013
6
26,21
TV Murrhardt
Murrhardt
17.07.2013
7
24,50
Ludger Picker (1958)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
13.04.2013
8
23,36
Ernst Binder (1954)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Igersheim
19.10.2013

Gewichtwurf 11,34 kg

1
14,34
VfL Sindelfingen
Oßweil
27.10.2013
2
13,15
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Zella-Mehlis
25.08.2013

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.145
VfL Sindelfingen
Oßweil
27.10.2013
34,56-10,90-31,81-30,70-14,34
2
3.011
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Igersheim
19.10.2013
32,33-11,55-30,15-30,31-12,91