WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Jugend M12

75 m

1
10,10
 
Martin Schenk (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
27.09.2014
2
10,16
 
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
3
10,24
 
Tobias Stehle (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Saulgau
03.05.2014
4
10,39
+0,0
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
5
10,40
+0,0
Nico Ivkovic (2002)
TV Bitz
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
6
10,42
+0,0
Sven Weber (2002)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
7
10,42
 
David Kienle (2002)
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
8
10,43
+0,0
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
9
10,48
 
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
10
10,53
 
SG Schorndorf 1846
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
11
10,59
 
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
30.08.2014
12
10,60
 
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
13
10,64
 
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
14
10,67
 
Vincent Evers (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
15
10,69
 
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
16
10,70
 
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Freudenstadt
28.09.2014
17
10,71
 
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
18
10,73
 
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
19
10,74
 
Hichem Aloui (2002)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
04.05.2014
20
10,74
 
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2014
21
10,76
 
Jonathan Seiz (2002)
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
22
10,76
 
Fabian Maisch (2002)
TSV Eltingen
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
23
10,80
 
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
24
10,81
 
Noah Händel (2002)
LG Limes-Rems
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
25
10,82
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
26
10,82
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
19.07.2014
27
10,84
+0,0
Paul Knödler (2002)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
28
10,85
 
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
29
10,87
 
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Eltingen
19.07.2014
30
10,89
 
Marius Ruff (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
31
10,90
 
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
32
10,90
 
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Plochingen
12.09.2014
33
10,90
 
FSV Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
34
10,91
+0,1
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
35
10,92
 
Julian Seeger (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
36
10,93
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
23.07.2014
37
10,94
 
LG Steinlach
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
38
10,94
 
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
39
10,96
 
Kurt Pätzold (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
40
11,02
 
Mike Dalferth (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
41
11,02
+0,1
Marc Hermann (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
42
11,03
 
Eric Blust (2002)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.2014
43
11,04
 
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
44
11,06
+0,0
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
45
11,07
+0,0
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
46
11,07
 
Finn Springer (2002)
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
29.05.2014

800 m

1
2:24,13
Sven Weber (2002)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
2
2:27,58
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach
Moos
26.07.2014
3
2:27,79
SV Nufringen
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
4
2:28,32
Levin Behrens (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
5
2:29,86
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Köngen
27.09.2014
6
2:30,61
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Essingen
12.10.2014
7
2:30,88
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
8
2:31,50
Ferenc Hoeger (2002)
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
9
2:31,50
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
14.09.2014
10
2:32,36
Marius Ruff (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
11
2:32,79
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
20.09.2014
12
2:35,96
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.10.2014
13
2:36,41
TSG Esslingen
Nellingen
01.05.2014
14
2:36,73
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
15
2:36,90
Fabian Maisch (2002)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
16
2:36,95
Julian Ruf (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
01.07.2014
17
2:37,93
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
18
2:38,01
Moritz Popp (2002)
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
19
2:39,69
LG Calw
CW-Stammheim
25.06.2014
20
2:40,40
David Kienle (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
06.04.2014
21
2:41,68
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
22
2:42,62
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
23
2:42,88
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
24
2:42,94
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
23.07.2014
25
2:43,29
Ben Schmitt (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
26
2:43,61
Finn Roller (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
27
2:43,75
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
28
2:45,12
Paul Jantzen (2002)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
29
2:45,36
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
30
2:45,54
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
31
2:45,96
LG Filstal
Uhingen
06.04.2014
32
2:45,98
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
33
2:47,31
Max Wissmann (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Plochingen
12.09.2014
34
2:47,50
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Plochingen
12.09.2014
35
2:47,57
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
02.05.2014
36
2:47,85
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
37
2:50,20
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2014
38
2:50,51
SV Nufringen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
39
2:51,25
LG Staufen
Essingen
04.05.2014
40
2:51,52
Maxi Franz (2002)
VfL Iggingen
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
41
2:51,76
Marian Motzer (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
42
2:55,22
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
43
2:55,33
Aaron Dumele (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
13.04.2014
44
2:55,43
Tim Calvin (2002)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
45
2:55,47
Leonhard Mihm (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014

2.000 m

1
6:59,8
Levin Behrens (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Freiberg
19.09.2014
2
7:01,2
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
16.10.2014
3
7:32,49
LG Calw
CW-Stammheim
02.07.2014
4
7:39,07
TSG Esslingen
Plochingen
12.09.2014
5
8:01,45
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Plochingen
12.09.2014
6
8:03,05
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
13.04.2014
7
8:16,31
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
10,08
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
2
10,17
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
3
10,32
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Hürben
24.05.2014
4
10,46
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
5
10,48
LG Filstal
Hürben
24.05.2014
6
10,57
LG Steinlach
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
7
10,65
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
8
10,69
Marc Hermann (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
9
10,87
Max Walter (2002)
LG Limes-Rems
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
10
10,98
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Mössingen
01.08.2014
11
11,19
Eric Blust (2002)
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
12
11,21
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
13
11,23
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
12.10.2014
14
11,25
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
15
11,34
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
04.05.2014
16
11,44
Martin Schenk (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2014
17
11,44
Marian Motzer (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
18
11,74
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freiberg a.N.
02.07.2014
19
11,89
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
20
11,91
Pepe Dreißig (2002)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
21
12,02
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
22
12,06
LG Steinlach
Metzingen
04.05.2014
23
12,28
Felix Hug (2002)
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014
24
12,31
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
25
12,56
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
26
12,58
Paul Knödler (2002)
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.10.2014
27
12,65
Finn Springer (2002)
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
28
12,65
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
29
12,65
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
30
12,68
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
31
12,76
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
32
12,92
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Hürben
24.05.2014
33
12,96
Jonas Vohrer (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
34
13,08
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
35
13,32
LG Hohenlohe
Essingen
13.09.2014
36
13,45
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
37
13,49
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
38
13,64
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
31.05.2014
39
13,73
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
40
14,47
Philip Taube (2002)
TSV Kleinengstingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
41
14,95
Niklas Utz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,52
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Hürben
24.05.2014
2
1,48
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
3
1,45
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
4
1,45
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
5
1,45
David Kienle (2002)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
6
1,45
VfL Iggingen
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
7
1,42
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Undingen
17.05.2014
8
1,42
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Undingen
17.05.2014
9
1,42
FSV Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
10
1,41
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
11
1,40
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
12
1,40
Tobias Stehle (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
13
1,40
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
14
1,40
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Kandel
03.10.2014
15
1,37
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
19.07.2014
16
1,36
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
04.05.2014
17
1,36
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
18
1,36
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
19
1,36
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
20
1,36
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
28.06.2014
21
1,36
SSV Ulm 1846
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
22
1,36
Noah Händel (2002)
LG Limes-Rems
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
23
1,36
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
19.07.2014
24
1,36
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
19.07.2014
25
1,35
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
26.04.2014
26
1,35
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
27
1,35
Jonathan Seiz (2002)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
28
1,35
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
29
1,34
Luca Büttner (2002)
SV Ohmenhausen
Undingen
17.05.2014
30
1,34
Eric Blust (2002)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.2014
31
1,34
Max Walter (2002)
LG Limes-Rems
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
32
1,33
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
33
1,32
Kurt Pätzold (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.05.2014
34
1,32
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Weingarten
17.05.2014
35
1,32
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
36
1,32
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
37
1,32
Jamie Gauß (2002)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
38
1,32
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
39
1,32
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
40
1,32
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
41
1,32
Yannik Modrow (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
42
1,32
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
43
1,31
Marc Hermann (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
44
1,31
Mike Narr (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
45
1,28
Lukas Ade (2002)
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
46
1,28
Paul Knödler (2002)
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.10.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
2,50
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
28.06.2014
2
2,30
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
29.07.2014
3
2,20
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
04.06.2014

Weitsprung

1
5,02
 
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
28.06.2014
2
5,01
 
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
3
4,95
 
David Kienle (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
19.07.2014
4
4,94
 
Sven Weber (2002)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
5
4,93
 
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Freudenstadt
28.09.2014
6
4,91
 
SG Schorndorf 1846
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
7
4,84
 
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
28.06.2014
8
4,81
 
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
9
4,78
 
Jonathan Seiz (2002)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
10
4,77
 
LG Filstal
Göppingen
19.07.2014
11
4,76
 
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
12
4,75
 
Tobias Stehle (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
13
4,66
 
Noah Händel (2002)
LG Limes-Rems
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
14
4,66
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
23.07.2014
15
4,63
 
Marc Schier (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
23.07.2014
16
4,59
 
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
17
4,58
 
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
28.06.2014
18
4,57
 
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
19
4,55
 
LG Steinlach
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
20
4,51
 
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
21
4,51
 
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
20.09.2014
22
4,49
 
Tim Bissinger (2002)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
10.05.2014
23
4,49
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Einbeck
21.09.2014
24
4,48
+0,0
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
02.07.2014
25
4,47
 
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
26
4,46
 
Max Walter (2002)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
27
4,44
 
Marian Motzer (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
28
4,43
 
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2014
29
4,43
 
VfL Iggingen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
30
4,42
 
Hichem Aloui (2002)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
02.05.2014
31
4,42
 
TG Schwenningen
Sulz a.N.
24.05.2014
32
4,42
 
Marc Hermann (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Geislingen
28.06.2014
33
4,41
 
Mike Dalferth (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
34
4,40
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
35
4,39
 
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Kandel
03.10.2014
36
4,37
 
Marius Ruff (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
37
4,37
 
Nico Ivkovic (2002)
TV Bitz
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
38
4,36
 
Paul Knödler (2002)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
39
4,35
 
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
40
4,35
 
Eric Blust (2002)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
27.09.2014
41
4,34
 
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
42
4,30
 
Florian Digel (2002)
SV Ohmenhausen
Undingen
17.05.2014
43
4,29
+0,0
Kurt Pätzold (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
44
4,29
 
Fabian Maisch (2002)
TSV Eltingen
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
45
4,28
 
Maurice Sanke (2002)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
46
4,28
 
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
47
4,28
-0,3
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
28.09.2014

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
10,23
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
19.07.2014
2
9,93
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
3
9,91
Tobias Stehle (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Saulgau
03.05.2014
4
9,48
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2014
5
9,38
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
6
9,28
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
7
9,25
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
8
8,49
FSV Schwenningen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
9
8,46
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
10
8,45
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
27.04.2014
11
8,44
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.10.2014
12
8,04
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
13
7,63
VfL Iggingen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
14
7,54
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
15
7,48
Marc Hartmann (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
16
7,39
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
17
7,31
Malte Hunker (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2014
18
7,23
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
21.09.2014
19
7,16
Paul Knödler (2002)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
20
7,15
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freiburg
29.05.2014
21
7,14
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
22
7,12
Nico Ivkovic (2002)
TV Bitz
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
23
7,07
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
24
6,96
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2014
25
6,84
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
26
6,81
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
27
6,73
TSV Betzingen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
28
6,65
LG Steinlach
Metzingen
04.05.2014
29
6,65
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2014
30
6,63
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2014
31
6,51
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
32
6,47
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
33
6,19
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
34
6,15
Julian Seeger (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
35
5,67
Philip Taube (2002)
TSV Kleinengstingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
36
5,35
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
30.05.2014
37
4,24
Niklas Utz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
31,30
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2014
2
28,96
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
02.05.2014
3
24,65
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
4
22,95
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2014
5
22,50
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Mössingen
01.08.2014
6
22,33
Malte Hunker (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
27.04.2014
7
20,18
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
8
18,21
TSV Gomaringen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
9
17,78
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
10
16,48
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
11
16,24
Marc Hartmann (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
12
16,21
TSV Betzingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
13
16,00
SV Winnenden
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
14
15,47
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
15
13,76
Manuel Paul (2002)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
16
13,09
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
17
12,02
David Kosse (2002)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
18
11,83
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
21,50
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.03.2014
2
21,45
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2014
3
15,15
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
31.07.2014

Speerwurf 400 g

1
38,41
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
19.07.2014
2
34,92
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
19.07.2014
3
32,95
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
14.09.2014
4
32,06
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
19.07.2014
5
30,50
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2014
6
28,69
LG Hohenlohe
Rottershausen
20.07.2014
7
28,54
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.10.2014
8
28,23
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
30.05.2014
9
27,92
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
10
27,69
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
30.05.2014
11
26,91
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
12
26,68
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
13
26,65
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
14
25,32
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
15
23,43
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
16
23,30
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
17
23,11
Marc Hermann (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
18
22,49
Julian Seeger (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
19
22,35
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
14.09.2014
20
22,03
SG Schorndorf 1846
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
21
21,60
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.10.2014
22
21,56
Tim Bissinger (2002)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
21.09.2014
23
21,10
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
30.05.2014
24
21,06
Christoph Abt (2002)
SV Nufringen
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
25
20,96
Manuel Paul (2002)
TSV Schmiden
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
26
20,38
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
06.06.2014
27
20,29
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
28
20,07
Marian Motzer (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
29
19,99
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
30
18,98
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
31
17,88
VfL Iggingen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
32
17,45
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
33
13,77
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
34
13,74
Pepe Dreißig (2002)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
35
12,04
SV Winnenden
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014

Ballwurf

1
64,00
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
28.06.2014
2
55,00
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
28.06.2014
3
53,00
LG Filstal
Geislingen
28.06.2014
4
51,50
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Salem
20.09.2014
5
50,50
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
27.09.2014
6
49,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
7
48,50
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Mannheim
23.07.2014
8
48,00
Sven Weber (2002)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
9
47,50
LG Hohenlohe
Rottershausen
20.07.2014
10
47,00
Yannik Modrow (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11
47,00
Tobias Stehle (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
12
46,50
Nico Ivkovic (2002)
TV Bitz
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
13
46,50
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
14
46,00
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
15
46,00
Tim Bissinger (2002)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
21.09.2014
16
45,00
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.2014
17
45,00
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
18
44,50
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014
19
44,00
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
20
44,00
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
21
44,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
22
44,00
Mike Dalferth (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
23
43,50
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
28.06.2014
24
43,00
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Geislingen
28.06.2014
25
42,50
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.2014
26
42,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
27
42,50
Jonathan Seiz (2002)
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
28
42,50
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
29
42,50
Marc Schmidt (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
19.07.2014
30
41,00
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
31
40,00
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
32
40,00
Eric Blust (2002)
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
33
40,00
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
34
40,00
David Kienle (2002)
LG Filstal
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
35
39,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
36
39,50
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
37
39,50
Manuel Paul (2002)
TSV Schmiden
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
38
39,00
SG Schorndorf 1846
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
39
39,00
Marc Schier (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
11.10.2014
40
38,50
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Undingen
17.05.2014
41
38,50
Finn Springer (2002)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
17.05.2014
42
38,50
Christoph Abt (2002)
SV Nufringen
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
43
38,00
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Weingarten
17.05.2014
44
38,00
Marc Hartmann (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
45
37,50
LG Calw
Renningen
01.05.2014
46
37,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
47
37,50
Luca Wowra (2002)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014

4-Kampf

1
1.797
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
10,48-4,66-1,48-49,00
2
1.795
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
28.06.2014
10,78(+0,0)-5,02-1,40-55,00
3
1.741
Tobias Stehle (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,25-4,42-1,40-47,00
4
1.714
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
28.06.2014
11,21(+0,0)-4,58-1,32-64,00
5
1.702
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
28.06.2014
10,66(+0,0)-4,84-1,36-43,50
6
1.672
David Kienle (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.05.2014
10,53-4,45-1,44-36,50
7
1.649
SG Schorndorf 1846
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,55-4,85-1,36-33,50
8
1.643
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
10,64-4,35-1,36-42,00
9
1.621
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
11,06-4,36-1,45-37,50
10
1.616
Noah Händel (2002)
LG Limes-Rems
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,86-4,63-1,36-36,50
11
1.612
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
11,06-4,15-1,40-44,00
12
1.586
SSV Ulm 1846
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,90-4,05-1,36-42,50
13
1.585
Jonathan Seiz (2002)
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,76-4,61-1,22-42,50
14
1.578
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
20.09.2014
10,42-4,51-1,29-32,00
15
1.575
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
04.05.2014
11,1-4,17-1,40-41,50
16
1.571
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Undingen
17.05.2014
11,38-4,24-1,42-38,50
17
1.559
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Eltingen
19.07.2014
10,87-4,32-1,32-36,50
18
1.559
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
19.07.2014
11,25-4,04-1,36-43,50
19
1.552
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
10,76-4,37-1,36-30,00
20
1.541
Yannik Modrow (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11,44-4,04-1,32-47,00
21
1.534
Eric Blust (2002)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.2014
11,03-4,25-1,34-34,50
22
1.527
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014
11,53-3,92-1,36-44,50
23
1.526
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11,25-4,14-1,32-40,00
24
1.520
Jamie Gauß (2002)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
11,08-4,15-1,32-36,50
25
1.515
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
10.05.2014
11,02-4,38-1,20-41,00
26
1.512
Nico Ivkovic (2002)
TV Bitz
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
10,89-4,31-1,20-40,00
27
1.508
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
19.07.2014
10,82-4,09-1,32-32,00
28
1.507
Marc Hermann (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
27.09.2014
11,23-4,32-1,28-37,00
29
1.505
TG Schwenningen
Sulz a.N.
24.05.2014
11,10-4,42-1,26-35,00
30
1.464
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
04.05.2014
11,2-4,33-1,24-36,50
31
1.458
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
11.10.2014
10,61-4,08-1,20-31,50
32
1.456
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,79-4,36-1,22-28,00
33
1.455
Martin Schenk (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
10,56-4,17-1,20-29,00
34
1.454
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
19.07.2014
11,09-4,05-1,24-35,00
35
1.451
LG Sigmaringen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11,62-4,10-1,27-38,00
36
1.451
Kurt Pätzold (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
11,34-4,15-1,32-30,00
37
1.450
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Weingarten
17.05.2014
12,01-4,13-1,32-38,00
38
1.437
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
11,53-4,34-1,20-36,50
39
1.418
Marc Schier (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
11.10.2014
11,71-4,37-1,16-39,00
40
1.414
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
11.10.2014
11,38-3,92-1,16-42,00
41
1.412
SG Schorndorf 1846
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11,61-4,15-1,22-35,50
42
1.412
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
04.05.2014
11,2-2,91-1,36-45,00
43
1.410
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
10,90-4,12-1,16-31,50
44
1.407
LG Calw
Eltingen
19.07.2014
11,55-4,22-1,20-34,50
45
1.407
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Geislingen
28.06.2014
11,91(+0,0)-4,20-1,16-43,00