WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

weibliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
11,83
+1,3
Unterländer LG
Wattenscheid
09.08.2014
2
12,04
+1,6
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bochum-Wattenscheid
09.08.2014
3
12,39
+2,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
4
12,50
+0,0
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
30.08.2014
5
12,56
+0,2
TSV Gomaringen
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
6
12,59
+1,9
Jasmin Häge (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
7
12,65
+1,6
Vera Schuldis (1997)
TSV Rottweil
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
8
12,71
+0,0
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
9
12,74
+1,0
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014
10
12,75
+0,0
Anke Schlipf (1998)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
11
12,78
+1,7
Leonie Hunker (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
12
12,84
+1,0
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
13
12,90
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
14
12,91
+1,3
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
15
12,95
+0,4
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2014
16
12,95
+0,1
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
17
12,96
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
18
12,97
+1,3
KSV Hoheneck
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
19
12,98
+0,8
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
20
13,02
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
21
13,02
+0,0
Sina Rössler (1997)
FSV Schwenningen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
22
13,07
+1,7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
23
13,08
-0,4
Jana Kammerer (1997)
LG Filstal
Köngen
17.05.2014
24
13,09
+0,6
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
25
13,11
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
26
13,12
-0,4
LG Filstal
Wendlingen
23.05.2014
27
13,13
+1,8
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
28
13,14
+0,6
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
29
13,15
-0,4
Maite Würth (1997)
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Wendlingen
23.05.2014
30
13,17
-1,3
Sarah Mader (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
31
13,20
-0,1
LG Filder
Köngen
17.05.2014
32
13,20
+1,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
14.06.2014

200 m

1
24,87
+0,7
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mannheim
15.08.2014
2
24,90
+1,3
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
30.07.2014
3
25,19
-1,1
TSV Gomaringen
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
4
25,39
+1,1
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
5
26,28
+0,6
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
6
26,29
-1,6
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
7
26,29
-0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
8
26,33
+0,1
VfL Pfullingen
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
9
26,46
+1,0
Jasmin Häge (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
10
26,53
-1,5
TUS Metzingen
Brixen / ITA
07.06.2014
11
26,54
-1,5
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
12
26,64
-1,4
LG Staufen
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
13
26,66
-1,2
Vanessa Beck (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
14
26,68
+0,9
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
15
26,68
+0,0
Mareile Betz (1997)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
16
26,80
+0,6
Nadine Daiß (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
17
26,85
+0,1
KSV Hoheneck
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
18
26,86
-0,1
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
19
26,96
-1,2
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
20
26,97
+0,8
Luca Wessel (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
21
26,98
-0,1
Laura Dieter (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
22
27,07
+0,9
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
23
27,15
+0,9
Vivien Beck (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
30.08.2014
24
27,21
-1,3
SV Böblingen
Böblingen
04.05.2014
25
27,24
-1,9
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
26
27,27
-1,7
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
27
27,27
+0,0
Sarah Mader (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
02.07.2014
28
27,31
+1,0
LG Welfen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
29
27,36
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
72585 Riederich
22.07.2014
30
27,39
+0,1
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
31
27,42
+1,2
Sina Schatz (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
32
27,45
-0,1
Karen Lust (1997)
TSV Leutenbach
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
33
27,51
+1,6
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
34
27,52
-0,1
Valerie Haydt (1997)
VfL Pfullingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
35
27,54
+1,1
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen
31.05.2014

400 m

1
57,77
LG Limes-Rems
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
2
58,43
TSV Gomaringen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
3
59,88
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
4
59,92
Mareile Betz (1997)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
5
60,23
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
30.07.2014
6
60,50
MTV Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
7
60,70
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
8
60,95
Vivien Beck (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
10.05.2014
9
61,45
Vanessa Beck (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
10.05.2014
10
61,58
TSV Riederich
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
11
62,09
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
12
62,18
Leonie Rapp (1997)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
13.09.2014
13
62,30
Kim Borstell (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
14
62,31
Silia Aichele (1997)
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
15
62,82
Sina Wiedmann (1997)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
16
62,83
Pia Wurst (1998)
LG Weissacher Tal
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
17
62,94
VfL Waiblingen
Besigheim
30.07.2014
18
62,97
Domino Arbter (1997)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
19
63,40
Bianca Vetter (1998)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
20
63,41
Valerie Haydt (1997)
VfL Pfullingen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
21
63,43
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
22
63,44
Kim Großmann (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
23
63,70
Alica Geiger (1999)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.08.2014
24
63,99
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
25
64,05
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.08.2014
26
64,13
KSV Hoheneck
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
27
64,60
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
23.08.2014
28
64,88
Birte Lomp (1997)
MTV Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
29
65,21
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
30
65,25
Pia Quak (1997)
LG Limes-Rems
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
31
65,59
TSG Esslingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
32
65,74
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
33
66,06
Linnéa Voige (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
34
66,39
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
23.08.2014
35
66,40
Saskia Faust (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014

800 m

1
2:11,17
LG Limes-Rems
Mannheim
06.07.2014
2
2:13,77
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
3
2:18,16
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
16.07.2014
4
2:19,88
Carolin Reich (1998)
TG Biberach
Regensburg
06.07.2014
5
2:20,17
Prisca König (1998)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
6
2:20,36
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
7
2:20,57
LG Welfen
Götzis / AUT
06.07.2014
8
2:20,92
Sina Wiedmann (1997)
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
9
2:21,25
Kim Borstell (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Regensburg
06.07.2014
10
2:21,50
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
13.09.2014
11
2:22,01
Vanessa Beck (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Regensburg
06.07.2014
12
2:22,66
Hanna Müller (1998)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
08.08.2014
13
2:23,37
Kim Penz (1998)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
14
2:23,57
Leonie Rapp (1997)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
30.07.2014
15
2:24,61
Vivien Beck (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Regensburg
06.07.2014
16
2:24,87
Pia Quak (1997)
LG Limes-Rems
Heidelbeg
09.06.2014
17
2:26,54
TSV Riederich
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
18
2:26,56
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
19
2:26,80
Bianca Vetter (1998)
LSG Aalen
Köngen
16.07.2014
20
2:27,42
Kim Großmann (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
30.07.2014
21
2:27,73
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Ulm
11.05.2014
22
2:28,17
Birte Lomp (1997)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
23
2:28,49
Franka Höger (1997)
LG Brenztal
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
24
2:28,85
Linnéa Voige (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
25
2:28,99
TSV Bisingen
Besigheim
30.07.2014
26
2:29,03
Alicia Maier (1998)
LSG Aalen
Burgau
13.08.2014
27
2:29,42
Freya Wenske (1998)
LSG Aalen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
28
2:29,93
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
10.05.2014
29
2:30,25
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
17.05.2014
30
2:30,57
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
31.08.2014
31
2:31,08
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
32
2:31,40
Larissa Ernst (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
12.10.2014
33
2:32,17
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.05.2014
34
2:32,30
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
35
2:32,33
Gisela Vogel (1998)
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
36
2:32,33
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
13.07.2014

1.500 m

1
4:21,21
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Mannheim
05.07.2014
2
4:37,55
LG Limes-Rems
Wattenscheid
09.08.2014
3
4:45,26
MTV Stuttgart
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
4
4:45,47
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wattenscheid
09.08.2014
5
4:48,82
Pia Quak (1997)
LG Limes-Rems
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
6
4:53,22
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
7
4:53,80
Prisca König (1998)
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
8
4:57,98
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
13.09.2014
9
5:02,09
Alicia Maier (1998)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
10
5:12,65
Bianca Vetter (1998)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
13.09.2014
11
5:18,84
Verena Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Besigheim
30.07.2014
12
5:19,01
Kim Penz (1998)
TSG Balingen
Spaichingen
26.04.2014
13
5:20,56
Freya Wenske (1998)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
14
5:24,56
Marie Böhme (1998)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
15
5:26,18
TSG Münsingen
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
16
5:29,95
TSG Münsingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
17
5:32,76
Anna Hipp (1998)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
26.04.2014
18
5:32,96
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
04.05.2014
19
5:33,25
Maria Hipp (1999)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Winterlingen
26.09.2014
20
5:34,77
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
21
5:38,08
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
22
5:40,22
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
23
5:42,76
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
24
5:45,24
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
25
5:53,32
Sophia Heege (1997)
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
11.05.2014
26
6:04,49
Saskia Faust (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Ulm
06.10.2014
27
6:08,81
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
26.04.2014
28
6:52,12
TSV Bisingen
Tailfingen
19.07.2014

3.000 m

1
9:05,07
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Nanjing / CIN
24.08.2014
2
10:15,08
Prisca König (1998)
LSG Aalen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
3
10:21,58
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Wattenscheid
08.08.2014
4
10:37,54
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
5
10:47,13
Alicia Maier (1998)
LSG Aalen
Regensburg
05.07.2014
6
11:04,51
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
7
11:06,48
Svenja Wüst (1998)
SV Böblingen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
8
11:25,40
Verena Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsfeld
25.06.2014
9
11:28,71
TSG Münsingen
Plochingen
12.09.2014
10
11:34,79
Marie Böhme (1998)
LSG Aalen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
11
11:35,36
Freya Wenske (1998)
LSG Aalen
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
12
11:42,32
TSG Münsingen
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
13
11:43,48
Unterländer LG
Köngen
17.05.2014
14
11:58,08
Valerie Lempp (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
15
12:05,94
Franka Höger (1997)
LG Brenztal
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
16
12:09,20
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
17
12:09,74
LSG Aalen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
18
12:17,66
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
19
12:17,70
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
20
12:25,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Neu-Ulm
30.04.2014
21
12:25,94
Linnéa Voige (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
22
12:31,11
Sophia Heege (1997)
Unterländer LG
Köngen
17.05.2014
23
12:32,05
Turnverein Enzberg
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
24
13:02,87
Joana Beier (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
17.05.2014
25
13:29,0
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Donaueschingen
02.07.2014
26
13:35,26
Spvgg Bissingen
Weinstadt
03.05.2014

5.000 m

1
15:55,82
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Aichach
03.05.2014
2
18:51,37
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
3
18:51,93
MTV Stuttgart
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
4
19:27,47
Prisca König (1998)
LSG Aalen
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
5
19:29,43
Alicia Maier (1998)
LSG Aalen
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
6
19:47,89
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
7
20:58,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
19.09.2014
8
21:23,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
19.09.2014
9
21:40,37
Birte Lomp (1997)
MTV Stuttgart
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
10
21:58,55
Turnverein Enzberg
Besigheim
30.07.2014
11
22:14,33
Anna Hipp (1998)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
12
22:16,45
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Denzlingen
29.03.2014

10 km Straße

1
33:32
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Berlin
12.10.2014
2
38:53
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Eschbach
27.09.2014
3
42:31
Alicia Maier (1998)
LSG Aalen
Eschbach
27.09.2014
4
45:23
TSG Münsingen
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
5
45:33
Unterländer LG
Hockenheim
01.11.2014
6
46:08
Bianca Vetter (1998)
LSG Aalen
Eschbach
27.09.2014
7
47:11
Larissa Ernst (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Tübingen
21.09.2014
8
47:23
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
05.10.2014
9
47:37
Turnverein Enzberg
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
10
48:38
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
11
48:39
LSG Aalen
Eschbach
27.09.2014
12
48:47
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
28.06.2014

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:17:18
LSG Aalen
42:31 A. Maier 1998, 46:08 B. Vetter 1998, 48:39 M. Wiesenfarth 1998
Eschbach
27.09.2014

100 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
14,07
+0,7
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
30.08.2014
2
14,44
-0,1
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
3
14,50
-0,1
TUS Metzingen
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
4
14,68
+1,2
LG Staufen
Regensburg
05.07.2014
5
14,86
+0,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Bernhausen
30.08.2014
6
14,87
+1,2
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2014
7
14,90
+0,1
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
01.08.2014
8
15,04
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
9
15,15
+0,9
Jasmin Häge (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
10
15,26
+1,0
LG Filder
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
11
15,33
-0,5
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
12
15,41
+1,0
Sina Rössler (1997)
FSV Schwenningen
Regensburg
05.07.2014
13
15,47
+0,0
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
30.08.2014
14
15,51
-0,4
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
15
15,58
+1,6
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
10.05.2014
16
15,61
+1,2
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
17
15,86
-0,1
TSV Riederich
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
18
15,88
+1,2
Anke Schlipf (1998)
Unterländer LG
Köngen
17.05.2014
19
15,97
+0,6
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
20
15,99
+0,4
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
21
16,00
+0,9
LG Filder
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
22
16,01
+2,0
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
10.05.2014
23
16,03
+1,2
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
17.05.2014
24
16,04
+0,3
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
01.07.2014
25
16,16
+0,6
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
26
16,16
+0,9
Sarah Mader (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
27
16,16
+0,2
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
28
16,36
+1,2
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
29
16,45
-1,3
Patrizia Lehr (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
30
16,47
+1,0
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
30.08.2014
31
16,50
+1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
32
16,59
+0,9
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
33
16,60
+0,3
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Rechberghausen
01.06.2014
34
16,65
+1,4
TV Oberhaugstett
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
35
16,82
-0,4
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
20.09.2014

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
61,15
TSV Gomaringen
Bochum-Wattenscheid
09.08.2014
2
63,32
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
3
64,33
Mareile Betz (1997)
TSV Riederich
Wattenscheid
09.08.2014
4
64,34
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Langensteinbach
24.05.2014
5
64,81
LG Sigmaringen
Salem
10.05.2014
6
68,40
Leonie Rapp (1997)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
11.05.2014
7
68,43
TSV Riederich
Metzingen
04.05.2014
8
69,81
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
9
70,12
Patrizia Lehr (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
10
72,45
Pia Wurst (1998)
LG Weissacher Tal
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
11
72,82
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Metzingen
04.05.2014
12
75,24
KSV Hoheneck
Freiberg
02.07.2014
13
85,13
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014

1.500 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
5:20,60
Prisca König (1998)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhasuen
18.05.2014
2
5:46,81
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Pliezhasuen
18.05.2014
3
5:50,93
TSG Münsingen
Regensburg
05.07.2014

4x100 m Staffel

1
48,65
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Regensburg
05.07.2014
2
48,83
Unterländer LG
L. Föll 1997, A. Schlipf 1998, K. Wallmann 1998, A. Bühler 1997
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
3
49,00
LG Staufen
Wattenscheid
08.08.2014
4
50,48
LG Oberschwaben
M. Kübler 1999, A. Whitter 1999, R. Kamps 1999, H. Hartley 1998
Salem
10.05.2014
5
50,50
SSV Ulm 1846
H. Hirschmann 1997, J. Häge 1997, S. Mader 1997, V. Stucke 1997
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
6
50,84
TSV Crailsheim
J. Schubert 2000, V. Beck 1998, V. Beck 1998, J. Koch 2000
Regensburg
05.07.2014
7
51,33
TSV Rottweil
K. Saat 1997, V. Schuldis 1997, A. Bantle 1997, H. Jüllig 1998
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
8
52,08
LG Filder
L. Krüger 1998, L. Heimsch 1998, C. Ihegbu 1998, L. Neumann 1998
Köngen
17.05.2014
9
52,10
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
01.06.2014
10
52,30
StG Böblingen-Nufringen
S. Aichele 1997, S. Dieken 1999, R. Kalmbach 1998, A. Sarnowski 2000
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
11
52,70
StG Eltingen Renningen
L. Horvath 1998, L. Hegele 1997, A. Haaf 1997, V. Albrecht 1998
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
12
53,92
LG Hohenlohe
J. Kraft 1998, M. Hofmann 1999, P. Lehr 1998, S. Quenzer 1999
Osterburken
27.06.2014
13
54,22
Post SG Sigmaringen
F. Wurster 1998, I. Mauch 1998, V. Schneider 1998, S. Ehmann 1997
Sigmaringen
01.07.2014
14
54,43
StG Schönbuch-Nord
M. Hylinski 1998, D. Arbter 1997, P. Kramer 1997, S. Leopold 1998
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
15
54,68
TV Weilstetten
A. Stauer 2000, A. Kommer 1997, J. Pätzold 2000, J. Haug 1998
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
16
54,70
VfL Waiblingen
A. Kofler 1998, L. Mergenthaler 1998, C. Mann 1997, L. Pichler 1998
Kernen
17.05.2014
17
54,71
TSV Leutenbach
A. Hoppe 1997, K. Lust 1997, A. Gassmann 1999, L. Philipp 1998
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
18
55,54
StG Eltingen Renningen
V. Carls 2000, F. Sauter 1999, M. Sauter 1999, L. Faber 1997
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
19
56,99
TG Nürtingen
J. Kürschner 1998, L. Goltz 1999, K. Ferentiuk 1997, M. Zander 1998
Weilheim
11.05.2014

3x800 m Staffel

1
7:11,74
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
J. Belschner 1998, L. Rapp 1997, A. Simon 1998
Augsburg
03.08.2014
2
8:02,27
StG Böblingen-Nufringen
S. Aichele 1997, R. Kalmbach 1998, S. Dieken 1999
Nufringen
18.05.2014
3
8:04,46
LSG Aalen
B. Vetter 1998, M. Wiesenfarth 1998, A. Zweig 1998
Schw. Gmünd-Bargau
02.07.2014
4
8:11,02
LG Hohenlohe
P. Lehr 1998, S. Tittl 1999, S. Bopp 1999
Osterburken
27.06.2014
5
9:37,49
Unterländer LG
S. Heege 1997, M. Spitzl 1998, C. Deiß 1997
Untergruppenbach
04.05.2014

Olympische Staffel

1
4:20,72
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
K. Sauer 1997, J. Wagner 1997, L. Rapp 1997, A. Simon 1998
Karlsbad
25.05.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,81
LG Staufen
Eberstadt
22.08.2014
2
1,71
Kathrin Seitz (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
3
1,70
LG Filder
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
4
1,67
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.2014
5
1,62
LG Sigmaringen
Salem
10.05.2014
6
1,60
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
7
1,60
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
10.05.2014
8
1,60
Lena Jockel (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidelberg
08.06.2014
9
1,60
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2014
10
1,59
Arirat Arpert (1998)
LG Staufen
Köngen
16.07.2014
11
1,58
LG Filstal
Eislingen
19.07.2014
12
1,56
TV Sulz
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
13
1,56
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
03.05.2014
14
1,56
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
15
1,56
LG Filder
Weilheim
11.05.2014
16
1,56
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
17
1,56
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
18
1,56
Chiara Eckert (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
19
1,56
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
20
1,55
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
21
1,55
Saskia Faust (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
22
1,55
Saskia Nemec (1997)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
23
1,55
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
24
1,55
LG Filder
Köngen
16.07.2014
25
1,55
Lene Sauter (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
26
1,54
Nina Koppitz (1998)
VfL Winterbach
Kernen
17.05.2014
27
1,54
Karen Lust (1997)
TSV Leutenbach
Kernen
17.05.2014
28
1,54
Julia Reuter (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
29
1,54
Jana Kammerer (1997)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
19.07.2014
30
1,53
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
31
1,53
TV Stetten u.H.
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
32
1,53
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
33
1,53
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
34
1,53
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
12.07.2014
35
1,53
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
3,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
01.05.2014
2
3,71
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
11.05.2014
3
3,60
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Rechberghausen
01.06.2014
4
2,95
Anika Büttel (1998)
TSV Riederich
72585 Riederich
22.07.2014
5
2,75
LG Staufen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
6
2,47
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
7
2,45
Unterländer LG
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
8
2,42
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
04.05.2014
9
2,36
Lene Sauter (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Holzgerlingen
28.09.2014
10
2,20
LG Filstal
Geislingen
28.06.2014
11
2,17
Liz Ayen (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
12
2,10
Julia Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Friedrichshafen
25.07.2014
13
2,10
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Friedrichshafen
25.07.2014
14
2,10
Saskia Faust (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Ulm
06.10.2014
15
1,82
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2014

Weitsprung

1
6,26
+0,6
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Brixen / ITA
08.06.2014
2
6,00
+0,0
LG Staufen
Regensburg
06.07.2014
3
5,77
-0,1
LG Filder
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
4
5,59
-0,8
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
5
5,51
+0,6
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
6
5,50
+1,0
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
7
5,44
+1,6
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
8
5,39
-1,4
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
9
5,31
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
10
5,30
-0,6
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
11
5,29
+0,0
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
12
5,28
+0,6
Sina Rössler (1997)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
13
5,28
-0,1
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
14
5,27
+0,5
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
15
5,22
-0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
19.06.2014
16
5,22
-1,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
19.06.2014
17
5,22
+0,0
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2014
18
5,20
+0,8
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
19
5,19
-0,9
Sarah Mader (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
02.07.2014
20
5,12
+0,1
TB Tailfingen
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
21
5,10
-0,3
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
18.05.2014
22
5,10
+0,0
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Rechberghausen
01.06.2014
23
5,09
+1,1
TG Schwenningen
Engen
03.05.2014
24
5,08
-0,8
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
25
5,07
+1,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
26
5,06
+0,0
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
13.09.2014
27
5,05
-0,1
LG Staufen
Freistett
20.07.2014
28
5,00
+1,1
Lisa Heimsch (1998)
LG Filder
Köngen
16.07.2014
29
4,98
+0,0
TSV Riederich
Riederich
22.07.2014
30
4,97
-0,9
Ines Breuer (1998)
LG Filder
Esslingen
29.05.2014
31
4,97
+1,6
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
32
4,96
-1,5
Jasmin Häge (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
19.06.2014
33
4,96
+1,1
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
15.08.2014
34
4,96
-0,1
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
20.09.2014

Dreisprung

1
12,39
+0,0
VfL Pfullingen
Eppingen
17.05.2014
2
11,92
+1,2
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
3
11,83
+1,2
LG Filder
Wattenscheid
08.08.2014
4
11,75
-0,5
TG Schwenningen
Engen
07.06.2014
5
10,91
+1,2
LG Filder
Esslingen
29.05.2014
6
10,88
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2014
7
10,53
+0,0
Melanie Weis (1998)
TV Murrhardt
Regensburg
05.07.2014
8
10,35
+0,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
9
10,01
+0,0
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Langensteinbach
25.05.2014
10
9,94
-0,3
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
11
9,73
+1,5
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
12
9,26
-1,0
Saskia Faust (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Ellwangen
31.05.2014

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
17,72
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Baku
31.05.2014
2
17,14
TUS Metzingen
Wattenscheid
08.08.2014
3
14,29
Leonie Hunker (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Regensburg
06.07.2014
4
13,33
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
5
12,81
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
6
12,64
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
04.04.2014
7
12,61
LG Filder
Metzingen
04.05.2014
8
12,53
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Rechberghausen
01.06.2014
9
12,42
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
02.07.2014
10
12,18
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
10.09.2014
11
12,15
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
30.08.2014
12
12,08
LG Filstal
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
13
11,99
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014
14
11,68
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
15
11,67
Lena Glatz (1998)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.04.2014
16
11,58
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
17
11,57
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
18
11,53
LG Filder
Weilheim
11.05.2014
19
11,53
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
02.07.2014
20
11,52
TV Sulz
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
21
11,52
Lena Haug (1998)
TSV Riederich
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
22
11,34
Romy Kästner (1997)
SV Nufringen
Balingen
14.09.2014
23
11,24
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2014
24
11,15
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
25
10,99
TB Tailfingen
Spaichingen
26.04.2014
26
10,95
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
27
10,88
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
28
10,86
Larissa Ernst (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
11.10.2014
29
10,85
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
05.04.2014
30
10,84
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2014
31
10,75
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
12.07.2014
32
10,62
MTG Wangen
Salem
10.05.2014
33
10,59
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
22.03.2014
34
10,58
Laura Gehrung (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Weilheim
11.05.2014
35
10,44
Jessica Kraft (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Igerheim
20.06.2014

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
46,35
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
2
46,03
VfL Sindelfingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
3
43,33
Leonie Hunker (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schapbach
29.06.2014
4
40,32
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
5
34,67
Lena Haug (1998)
TSV Riederich
Mössingen
01.08.2014
6
30,51
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
05.04.2014
7
30,11
Denise Welik (1998)
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
8
29,99
SG Dettingen/Donau
Essingen
04.05.2014
9
29,97
Lena Glatz (1998)
TV Sulz
Balingen
14.09.2014
10
28,53
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
10.09.2014
11
28,12
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
12
27,97
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
13
27,97
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
27.09.2014
14
27,75
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
04.10.2014
15
27,10
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
16
26,79
LG Filstal
Köngen
17.05.2014
17
26,42
LG Filder
Weilheim
11.05.2014
18
26,25
TV Weilstetten
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
19
26,14
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
17.05.2014
20
25,67
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
21
25,65
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
22
25,57
Hannah Bommer (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
22.03.2014
23
25,31
Lena Schanz (1998)
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.2014
24
25,29
Katrin Wahl (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
25
25,12
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
26
24,78
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
17.05.2014
27
24,51
LG Staufen
Uhingen
02.05.2014
28
24,08
Jana Ruoff (1998)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Metzingen
04.05.2014
29
24,06
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Salem
10.05.2014
30
23,92
LG Filstal
Eislingen
19.07.2014
31
23,91
SV Rot Stuttgart
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
45,08
Jessica Kraft (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2014
2
39,79
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
3
39,38
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Radolfzell
29.03.2014
4
31,46
TB Tailfingen
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
5
31,18
Denise Welik (1998)
LG Staufen
Dischingen
06.06.2014
6
27,31
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
7
26,06
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
8
25,03
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Löffingen
05.04.2014
9
19,28
Patricia Lehr (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2014
10
17,89
Jana Haug (1998)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
11
9,04
Mara Dieterle (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
20.05.2014

Speerwurf 500 g

1
43,33
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
2
43,17
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2014
3
42,13
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
4
40,99
LG Rems-Welland
Waiblingen
23.02.2014
5
40,70
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
27.09.2014
6
40,66
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
7
40,25
LG Filder
Metzingen
04.05.2014
8
38,00
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
31.08.2014
9
37,01
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
04.04.2014
10
36,82
Julia Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
18.05.2014
11
36,23
LG Filder
Weilheim
11.05.2014
12
36,01
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Uhingen
02.05.2014
13
35,72
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
14
35,71
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
01.06.2014
15
35,57
TV Weilstetten
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
16
35,28
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
05.04.2014
17
35,12
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
18
34,41
Daniela Heyd (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
19
34,35
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
10.09.2014
20
34,23
Lena Haug (1998)
TSV Riederich
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
21
34,18
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
22
34,10
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
12.04.2014
23
33,86
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.05.2014
24
33,70
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Waiblingen
23.02.2014
25
33,27
LG Filstal
Igersheim
30.03.2014
26
33,08
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
18.05.2014
27
32,55
Mara Dieterle (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
28
31,64
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
11.05.2014
29
31,05
LG Staufen
Giengen
28.09.2014
30
30,84
Lisa Heimsch (1998)
LG Filder
Köngen
17.05.2014
31
30,76
LG Filstal
Köngen
17.05.2014
32
30,40
Sina Rapolthy (1998)
LG Limes-Rems
Waiblingen
23.02.2014
33
30,34
LG Limes-Rems
Waiblingen
23.02.2014
34
30,32
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
12.10.2014
35
30,18
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Götzis
05.07.2014
36
30,13
Jana Mast (1998)
TSV Haiterbach
Balingen
14.09.2014

4-Kampf

1
3.326
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
14,49(+0,6)-1,80-11,71-12,85(-0,7)
2
3.043
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
10.05.2014
14,92(+0,8)-1,60-11,90-12,82(-1,0)
3
2.886
LG Filder
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
15,26(+1,0)-1,55-11,56-13,01(+2,8)
4
2.806
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
16,16(+0,2)-1,49-13,33-13,10(-0,4)
5
2.786
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
14,51(+2,4)-1,48-11,65-13,76(+0,1)
6
2.776
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2014
14,87(+1,2)-1,48-10,16-12,95(+0,4)
7
2.695
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2014
15,54(-0,2)-1,52-11,24-13,60(-1,0)
8
2.682
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
15,31(+0,8)-1,44-10,73-13,12(+0,4)
9
2.669
Jasmin Häge (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
15,15(+0,9)-1,40-9,99-12,79(-1,3)
10
2.645
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
15,33(-0,5)-1,52-9,18-13,25(+0,0)
11
2.634
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
15,16(+0,2)-1,45-8,78-12,84(-0,4)
12
2.630
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
15,99(+0,4)-1,48-11,57-13,51(-1,3)
13
2.604
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
16,09(+2,2)-1,48-11,47-13,55(+0,4)
14
2.593
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
15,61(+1,2)-1,56-9,25-13,64(+0,4)
15
2.551
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
16,14(+0,0)-1,56-9,28-13,51(+0,5)
16
2.506
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
17.05.2014
16,03(+1,2)-1,44-10,19-13,42(+0,0)
17
2.504
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
16,50(+1,2)-1,44-10,24-13,11(+0,4)
18
2.435
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
16,13(+0,7)-1,40-10,74-13,73(+0,4)
19
2.434
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
16,36(+1,2)-1,56-9,09-14,00(+0,5)
20
2.429
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
15,97(+0,7)-1,48-10,42-14,32(+0,8)
21
2.390
Lena Haug (1998)
TSV Riederich
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
17,03(+1,4)-1,44-11,52-13,94(-0,3)
22
2.381
LG Filder
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
16,00(+0,9)-1,44-10,01-14,14(+1,3)
23
2.379
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2014
17,49(+0,0)-1,60-10,82-14,57(+0,2)
24
2.379
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
17,05(+1,4)-1,64-8,33-14,13(+0,8)
25
2.349
TV Oberhaugstett
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
16,65(+1,4)-1,60-7,41-13,93(-0,3)
26
2.312
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
16,59(+0,9)-1,44-8,81-13,64(+0,8)
27
2.308
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
16,16(+0,6)-1,44-9,38-14,23(-0,7)
28
2.245
Larissa Ernst (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
11.10.2014
18,84(+0,0)-1,48-10,86-13,68(+0,2)
29
2.240
Patrizia Lehr (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
10.05.2014
16,66(+1,2)-1,44-8,34-13,84(-1,0)
30
2.227
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
11.10.2014
18,09(+0,0)-1,48-9,26-13,60(+0,2)
31
2.210
Saskia Faust (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
17,45(+1,2)-1,48-8,50-13,82(+1,1)
32
2.197
Leah Hegele (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
17,68(+1,2)-1,44-10,17-14,16(+0,4)
33
2.170
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
16,84(+2,4)-1,40-8,11-13,79(+0,4)
34
2.167
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
17.05.2014
17,31(+0,0)-1,36-9,78-13,90(+0,0)
35
2.122
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Weingarten
04.10.2014
17,26(+0,0)-1,40-7,58-13,58(+0,0)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.697
LG Staufen
3.326 L. Maihöfer 1998, 2.756 L. Riek 1998, 2.615 N. Sigloch 1997
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
2
7.981
SSV Ulm 1846
2.682 H. Hirschmann 1997, 2.669 J. Häge 1997, 2.630 A. Henle 1998
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
3
7.748
LG Staufen
2.776 L. Riek 1998, 2.695 N. Sigloch 1997, 2.277 I. Hilsenbek 1998
Ulm
10.05.2014
4
6.833
LG Steinlach
2.623 J. Eissler 1998, 2.375 L. Kessler 1998, 1.835 L. Ayen 1998
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
5
6.150
TSV Eltingen
2.197 L. Hegele 1997, 2.170 A. Haaf 1997, 1.783 L. Horvath 1998
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
6
5.908
LG Filstal
2.069 L. Däumling 1998, 1.922 M. Rosenberger 1998, 1.917 K. Kienle 1998
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
7
5.597
VfL Waiblingen
2.245 L. Ernst 1997, 2.227 L. Pichler 1998, 1.125 A. Koffler 1998
Flein
11.10.2014
8
5.590
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
1.925 S. Maatz 1997, 1.837 A. Brümmer 1998, 1.828 N. Würthner 1998
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
9
5.463
VfL Winterbach
2.210 S. Faust 1997, 2.002 N. Koppitz 1998, 1.251 J. Fischer 1997
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
10
4.853
TSV Riederich
2.429 A. Köhnke 1998, 1.339 Y. Eboumbou 1998, 1.085 L. Haug 1998
Bernhausen
03.05.2014

7-Kampf

1
5.567
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
30.08.2014
14,07(+0,6)-1,78-12,15/12,50(-0,7)-5,84(-0,6)-38,00-2:30,57
2
4.817
LG Filder
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
15,26(+1,0)-1,55-11,56-13,01(+2,8)/5,56(+1,2)-35,37-2:34,72
3
4.608
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
14,51(+2,4)-1,48-11,65-13,76(+0,1)/5,13(+0,0)-40,39-2:41,80
4
4.419
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
15,99(+0,4)-1,48-11,57-13,51(-1,3)/5,39(-1,4)-32,88-2:38,51
5
4.364
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
15,16(+0,2)-1,45-8,78-12,84(-0,4)/5,22(+0,0)-29,12-2:33,51
6
4.275
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
16,16(+0,2)-1,49-13,33-13,10(-0,4)/5,17(-0,2)-33,46-3:04,90
7
4.201
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
16,09(+2,2)-1,48-11,47-13,55(+0,4)/4,93(+1,4)-32,13-2:42,91
8
4.147
Jasmin Häge (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
15,15(+0,9)-1,40-9,99-12,79(-1,3)/4,73(-1,5)-26,27-2:38,98
9
4.104
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
15,33(-0,5)-1,52-9,18-13,25(+0,0)/5,10(-0,3)-17,69-2:35,44
10
4.001
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
16,14(+0,0)-1,56-9,28-13,51(+0,5)/4,88(+0,0)-28,52-2:48,99
11
3.980
Lena Haug (1998)
TSV Riederich
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
17,03(+1,4)-1,44-11,52-13,94(-0,3)/4,59(+0,5)-34,23-2:39,24
12
3.843
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
16,59(+0,9)-1,44-8,81-13,64(+0,8)/4,97(+1,6)-35,11-2:55,71
13
3.841
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
15,97(+0,7)-1,48-10,42-14,32(+0,8)/4,78(+0,5)-26,78-2:46,94
14
3.836
Larissa Ernst (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
11.10.2014
18,84(+0,0)-1,48-10,86-13,68(+0,2)/4,54(+0,0)-30,05-2:31,40
15
3.779
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
16,36(+1,2)-1,56-9,09-14,00(+0,5)/4,97(+0,1)-26,56-2:58,18
16
3.770
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
16,16(+0,6)-1,44-9,38-14,23(-0,7)/4,63(-0,4)-26,90-2:39,08
17
3.760
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
11.10.2014
18,09(+0,0)-1,48-9,26-13,60(+0,2)/4,84(+0,0)-29,36-2:41,72
18
3.738
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
16,13(+0,7)-1,40-10,74-13,73(+0,4)/4,63(+0,2)-25,97-2:52,22
19
3.642
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
16,39(+2,4)-1,56-7,57-14,03(+0,4)/4,70(+0,1)-25,61-2:52,10
20
3.563
Julia Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
17.05.2014
17,02(+1,2)-1,32-9,59-14,19(+0,0)/4,52(+0,3)-36,82-2:53,98
21
3.533
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
17.05.2014
17,31(+0,0)-1,36-9,78-13,90(+0,0)/4,41(+0,0)-33,08-2:53,83
22
3.510
Saskia Faust (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
17,45(+1,2)-1,48-8,50-13,82(+1,1)/4,37(+1,3)-23,43-2:41,92
23
3.508
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Weingarten
04.10.2014
17,26(+0,0)-1,40-7,58-13,58(+0,0)/4,81(-0,1)-26,60-2:49,79
24
3.419
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
16,84(+2,4)-1,40-8,11-13,79(+0,4)/4,91(+0,1)-27,32-3:08,72
25
3.403
Jana Mast (1998)
TSV Haiterbach
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
17,94(+1,4)-1,32-9,57-13,97(-0,3)/4,21(-0,2)-27,32-2:38,89
26
3.368
LG Filder
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
16,00(+0,9)-1,44-10,01-14,14(+1,3)/4,03(-1,6)-17,64-2:53,59
27
3.256
Cindy Mann (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
18,57(+1,2)-1,40-7,83-13,71(+0,4)/4,54(+2,7)-22,56-2:46,53

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
13.806
LG Staufen
5.567 L. Maihöfer 1998, 4.135 L. Riek 1998, 4.104 N. Sigloch 1997
Bernhausen
30.08./31.08.2014
2
12.907
SSV Ulm 1846
4.419 A. Henle 1998, 4.341 H. Hirschmann 1997, 4.147 J. Häge 1997
Heidenheim
12.07./13.07.2014
3
10.710
LG Steinlach
4.147 J. Eissler 1998, 3.738 L. Kessler 1998, 2.825 L. Ayen 1998
Bernhausen
03.05./04.05.2014
4
9.819
LG Staufen
3.843 I. Hilsenbek 1998, 3.770 C. Ströhle 1997, 2.206 C. Munzlinger 1998
Heidenheim
12.07./13.07.2014
5
8.712
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.132 S. Maatz 1997, 2.846 A. Brümmer 1998, 2.734 S. Gakos 1998
Bernhausen
03.05./04.05.2014
6
8.654
VfL Winterbach
3.510 S. Faust 1997, 3.068 N. Koppitz 1998, 2.076 J. Fischer 1997
Bernhausen
03.05./04.05.2014
7
8.623
LG Filstal
3.167 L. Däumling 1998, 2.990 M. Rosenberger 1998, 2.466 K. Kienle 1998
Heidenheim
12.07./13.07.2014