WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Jugend W13

75 m

1
9,93
 
Emily Rösser (2001)
TSG Steinheim
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
2
9,99
 
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
3
10,10
+0,0
LAC 4-You
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
4
10,11
 
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
5
10,13
 
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.2014
6
10,14
 
Hannah Boss (2001)
TSV Ebingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
7
10,21
+0,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
8
10,22
 
Aurelia Bonta (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
9
10,23
 
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014
10
10,26
 
LG Staufen
Hürben
24.05.2014
11
10,30
 
LG Filder
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
12
10,32
 
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
13
10,33
 
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014
14
10,1
 
LAC 4-You
St. Moritz/SUI
19.06.2014
15
10,1
 
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Mingolsheim
18.07.2014
16
10,34
+0,7
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
17
10,36
 
LG Weissacher Tal
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
18
10,39
+0,2
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
19
10,41
 
TSV Dagersheim
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
20
10,42
 
Hanna Leopold (2001)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.2014
21
10,2
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
04.05.2014
22
10,45
 
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
23
10,46
+0,8
Susanne Ernst (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nufringen
18.05.2014
24
10,49
 
Nina Rebmann (2001)
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2014
25
10,49
 
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Steinheim
31.05.2014
26
10,50
 
TSV Dagersheim
Nufringen
18.05.2014
27
10,50
 
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
28
10,50
 
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Flein
30.08.2014
29
10,3
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
04.05.2014
30
10,55
 
Amelie Hasert (2001)
LG Kernen
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
31
10,55
-0,1
Silvia Nyarko (2001)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
32
10,59
 
Ina Göser (2001)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
33
10,60
 
LG Nagoldtal
Nufringen
18.05.2014
34
10,61
 
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
35
10,61
+0,0
LG Lauter
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
36
10,4
 
Johanna Bader (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Mingolsheim
18.07.2014
37
10,66
 
Eileen Geiger (2001)
LG Enz 72
Eltingen
19.07.2014
38
10,68
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
39
10,68
 
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
31.05.2014
40
10,71
 
LG Limes-Rems
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
41
10,72
 
LG Nagoldtal
Nufringen
18.05.2014
42
10,72
 
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
43
10,72
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
44
10,73
 
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
26.04.2014
45
10,73
 
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Köngen
27.09.2014

800 m

1
2:22,22
LG Limes-Rems
Mannheim
23.07.2014
2
2:25,78
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
3
2:27,13
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
4
2:29,28
Thea Sauer (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Biberach
30.07.2014
5
2:30,41
Laura Brenken (2001)
LG Calw
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
6
2:30,43
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
7
2:30,48
Celin Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Biberach
30.07.2014
8
2:30,67
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
9
2:33,81
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
22.07.2014
10
2:33,82
LG Brenztal
Köngen
27.09.2014
11
2:33,98
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Friedrichshafen
01.08.2014
12
2:35,14
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
27.09.2014
13
2:35,93
Romina Adam (2001)
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.10.2014
14
2:36,20
Selina Rapp (2001)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Biberach
30.07.2014
15
2:36,42
Melanie Block (2001)
SV Nufringen
Essingen
12.10.2014
16
2:36,56
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
17
2:36,67
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
18
2:37,07
Milena Lustek (2001)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
19
2:38,81
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
20
2:40,50
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
21
2:40,51
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2014
22
2:41,05
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2014
23
2:41,17
Susanne Ernst (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
24
2:41,52
LG Dettingen/Erms
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
25
2:42,96
Lilli Lindner (2001)
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
26
2:43,52
Lena Musse (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
27
2:43,81
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
28
2:44,43
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.08.2014
29
2:44,43
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
30
2:44,51
Lea Rau (2001)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
31
2:44,99
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
31.05.2014
32
2:45,08
TV Weilstetten
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
33
2:45,30
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
34
2:45,30
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
14.09.2014
35
2:45,62
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
36
2:45,87
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
37
2:46,05
Lena Hörner (2001)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Erbach
02.07.2014
38
2:46,38
SG Kisslegg
Weingarten
12.07.2014
39
2:46,44
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Kandel
03.10.2014
40
2:46,64
Sonja Auer (2001)
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
10.05.2014
41
2:47,17
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
31.05.2014
42
2:48,05
Cordula Wolff (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
13.04.2014
43
2:48,26
Lea Hengstler (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nellingen
01.05.2014
44
2:48,75
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
45
2:49,19
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014

2.000 m

1
7:16,72
LG Limes-Rems
Plochingen
12.09.2014
2
7:17,30
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Plochingen
12.09.2014
3
7:18,93
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014
4
7:23,8
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
09.07.2014
5
7:41,80
Laura Brenken (2001)
LG Calw
CW-Stammheim
02.07.2014
6
7:49,39
LG Brenztal
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
7
7:58,44
Lilli Lindner (2001)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
8
7:59,00
Melanie Block (2001)
SV Nufringen
CW-Stammheim
02.07.2014
9
8:23,57
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Plochingen
12.09.2014
10
8:43,30
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014
11
8:54,47
LG Brenztal
Plochingen
12.09.2014
12
9:23,7
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
16.10.2014
13
9:56,20
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Plochingen
12.09.2014

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,6
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Mingolsheim
18.07.2014
2
9,77
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
3
9,87
LG Limes-Rems
Metzingen
06.06.2014
4
9,97
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
5
10,0
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Mingolsheim
18.07.2014
6
10,07
TSV Dagersheim
Metzingen
06.06.2014
7
10,19
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
8
10,27
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
9
10,46
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
10
10,50
LG Staufen
Hürben
24.05.2014
11
10,50
Ina Göser (2001)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
12
10,54
TV Weilstetten
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
13
10,62
TSV Gomaringen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
14
10,66
Clara Folger (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
25.04.2014
15
10,68
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
16
10,76
Susanne Ernst (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
17
10,80
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
12.10.2014
18
10,83
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
19
10,83
Megan Fischer (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
20
10,88
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
21
10,92
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
22
10,92
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freiberg a.N.
02.07.2014
23
10,94
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freiberg a.N.
02.07.2014
24
10,94
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
25
10,95
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
01.08.2014
26
10,98
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
27
10,99
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
28
11,00
Thea Sauer (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
24.05.2014
29
11,05
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
30
11,07
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
31
11,09
LG Filstal
Göppingen
19.09.2014
32
11,16
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
33
11,16
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
04.10.2014
34
11,18
Nele Tacke (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
35
11,19
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
36
11,21
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
37
11,23
Rabia Bayrak (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
38
11,25
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
39
11,27
Manuela Fuchs (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
40
11,28
Sophie Mayer (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
41
11,34
Emelie Szabo (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
42
11,37
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
43
11,38
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
44
11,38
Liv Frommer (2001)
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
45
11,40
Nina Henn (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
01.08.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,64
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
2
1,62
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
3
1,56
FSV Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
4
1,52
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
5
1,52
Lara Laufer (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
6
1,52
TSV Dagersheim
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
7
1,50
Selina Rapp (2001)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Bad Saulgau
03.05.2014
8
1,50
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
9
1,50
LG Filder
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
10
1,50
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
11
1,50
Giulia Weber (2001)
LG Lauter
Eislingen/Fils
19.07.2014
12
1,49
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
30.05.2014
13
1,48
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
14
1,48
Susanne Ernst (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
19.07.2014
15
1,47
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
16
1,46
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Undingen
17.05.2014
17
1,45
LG Limes-Rems
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
18
1,45
Sophie Mayer (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
19
1,45
Livia Kurbel (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
20
1,45
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
21
1,45
Nina Dierolf (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mannheim
23.07.2014
22
1,45
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
23
1,44
Ina Göser (2001)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
24
1,44
Celin Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
25
1,42
Romina Adam (2001)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
26
1,42
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Salem
20.09.2014
27
1,42
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
21.09.2014
28
1,42
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
29
1,41
Kristina Wolf (2001)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
30
1,41
Laura Gläser (2001)
SV Jungingen
Vöhringen
19.06.2014
31
1,41
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
32
1,40
Nina Rebmann (2001)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
33
1,40
Lucy Vershika (2001)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
10.05.2014
34
1,40
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
10.05.2014
35
1,40
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
36
1,40
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
37
1,40
Elisa Bea (2001)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.2014
38
1,40
Amelie Fuhry (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
39
1,40
TV Sulz
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
40
1,40
LG Filstal
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
41
1,40
Megan Fischer (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
42
1,40
TV Weilstetten
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
43
1,40
Emelie Szabo (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
44
1,40
LG Filstal
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
45
1,40
TSV Dagersheim
Eltingen
19.07.2014
46
1,40
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
47
1,40
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
11.10.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
2,60
LG Filstal
Uhingen
02.05.2014
2
2,55
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
31.07.2014
3
2,52
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
27.09.2014
4
2,46
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Holzgerlingen
28.09.2014
5
2,20
Sarah Haug (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
04.06.2014
6
2,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
02.05.2014
7
2,02
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
27.09.2014
8
2,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2014
9
2,00
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
04.10.2014
10
1,93
LG Limes-Rems
Remshalden
19.07.2014
11
1,92
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
27.09.2014
12
1,90
LG Filstal
Uhingen
02.05.2014
13
1,90
Corinna Rais (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2014
14
1,82
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
27.09.2014
15
1,80
Anna Grupp (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
04.10.2014

Weitsprung

1
5,30
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
2
5,24
 
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
3
5,19
 
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
4
5,17
 
TUS Metzingen
Mannheim
23.07.2014
5
5,11
 
TSV Betzingen
Mannheim
23.07.2014
6
5,10
 
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
04.10.2014
7
5,06
 
LG Limes-Rems
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
8
5,05
 
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2014
9
4,99
 
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
30.05.2014
10
4,95
 
Lara Laufer (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
11
4,93
 
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
12
4,92
 
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bitzfeld
02.05.2014
13
4,86
 
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
14
4,85
 
Susanne Ernst (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
15
4,84
 
Laura Gläser (2001)
SV Jungingen
Mannheim
23.07.2014
16
4,82
+0,4
Aurelia Bonta (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mannheim
23.07.2014
17
4,81
 
LG Weissacher Tal
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
18
4,81
 
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
04.10.2014
19
4,80
+0,0
LAC 4-You
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
20
4,80
+0,3
Silvia Nyarko (2001)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
21
4,76
 
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
22
4,74
 
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
23
4,74
 
LG Limes-Rems
Köngen
27.09.2014
24
4,73
 
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
25
4,73
 
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
26
4,72
 
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
27
4,72
 
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
28
4,72
 
TV Sulz
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
29
4,70
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
30
4,69
 
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.2014
31
4,69
 
TSV Dagersheim
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
32
4,69
 
Nina Rebmann (2001)
LG Filder
Kandel
03.10.2014
33
4,65
+0,0
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
34
4,64
 
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
30.05.2014
35
4,64
 
Emelie Szabo (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
36
4,64
 
Ina Göser (2001)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2014
37
4,63
 
TV Weilstetten
Spaichingen
26.04.2014
38
4,63
 
Eileen Geiger (2001)
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
39
4,62
 
TSV Dagersheim
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
40
4,62
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
41
4,60
 
Kristina Wolf (2001)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
24.05.2014
42
4,60
 
LG Filstal
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
43
4,60
 
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
44
4,60
 
LG Steinlach
Moos
26.07.2014
45
4,59
 
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
01.06.2014

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
10,25
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
14.09.2014
2
9,88
Lisa Rößler (2001)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
29.06.2014
3
9,79
LG Filstal
Schw. Gmünd
15.07.2014
4
9,71
Iris Amann (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
5
9,50
Sara Quenzer (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2014
6
9,49
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
7
9,22
Hannah Boss (2001)
TSV Ebingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
8
9,07
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
9
9,00
FSV Schwenningen
Stuttgart
12.10.2014
10
8,82
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
11
8,62
Linea Beck (2001)
LG Filder
Kandel
03.10.2014
12
8,58
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
13
8,38
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
14
8,38
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
27.09.2014
15
8,35
Lucy Vershika (2001)
SV Winnenden
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
16
8,32
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
17
8,32
Patrizia Rapp (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
21.09.2014
18
8,31
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Buchen
24.05.2014
19
8,21
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
20
8,18
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
21
8,12
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
22
8,07
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
27.09.2014
23
8,04
Hannah Zinser (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
24
7,98
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
25
7,96
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
26
7,93
Kristina Wolf (2001)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
27
7,80
LG Nagoldtal
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
28
7,77
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
29
7,76
Sarah Jauch (2001)
LG Kernen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
30
7,70
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
31
7,66
Cora Reiser (2001)
TV Stetten u.H.
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
32
7,66
Lena Wahl (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Mannheim
23.07.2014
33
7,62
Alida Stein (2001)
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
14.09.2014
34
7,58
Lea Schmid (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
35
7,58
Emily Jahn (2001)
TSV Oberboihingen
Kandel
03.10.2014
36
7,56
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Saulgau
03.05.2014
37
7,54
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
05.04.2014
38
7,49
Lara Laufer (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
39
7,48
Anna Esenwein (2001)
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
40
7,45
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
41
7,43
LG Limes-Rems
Köngen
27.09.2014
42
7,40
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Saulgau
03.05.2014
43
7,38
Jana Luippold (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
44
7,37
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
30.05.2014
45
7,33
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
46
7,33
Megan Fischer (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
27,40
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
2
24,80
Hannah Zinser (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
3
24,58
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
01.08.2014
4
24,30
Sarah Quenzer (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2014
5
24,03
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
6
23,74
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
7
22,18
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
01.08.2014
8
22,11
Emelie Szabo (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
9
21,95
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
10
21,39
Amelie Hasert (2001)
LG Kernen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
11
21,05
LG Limes-Rems
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
12
20,95
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
19.07.2014
13
20,69
TSV Dagersheim
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
14
20,40
Hanna Leopold (2001)
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
15
20,18
LG Filstal
Uhingen
02.05.2014
16
19,60
LG Staufen
Uhingen
02.05.2014
17
19,57
Sarah Jauch (2001)
LG Kernen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
18
19,46
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
19
19,23
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Albbruck
04.10.2014
20
18,96
Johanna Bader (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
01.08.2014
21
18,53
Lara Laufer (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
22
18,52
LAC 4-You
Heidenheim
07.05.2014
23
18,26
Juliane Buck (2001)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
24
17,99
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
25
17,87
LG Dettingen/Erms
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
26
17,61
Iris Amann (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
19.07.2014
27
17,44
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
28
17,44
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
29
17,08
Laura Kramer (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
30
17,07
Corinna Rais (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Radolfzell
29.03.2014
31
16,66
TV Mühlacker
Königsbach-Stein
11.10.2014
32
16,49
SV Winnenden
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
33
16,46
Lisa Beuten (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
34
16,36
Nina Henn (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
01.08.2014
35
15,72
Marla Keller (2001)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
36
15,38
Luisa Schier (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
05.04.2014
37
15,17
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
05.04.2014
38
15,11
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
39
14,60
SV Ohmenhausen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
40
14,59
Lisa Kästner (2001)
LG Kernen
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
41
14,22
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
42
12,43
Milena Lustek (2001)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Reutlingen
31.05.2014

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
40,26
LG Staufen
Dischingen
06.06.2014
2
27,51
Sara Quenzer (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2014
3
19,03
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach
Löffingen
05.04.2014

Speerwurf 400 g

1
36,27
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
2
36,15
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
3
34,21
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
4
33,96
Laura Gläser (2001)
SV Jungingen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
5
33,93
TSV Betzingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
6
31,36
Lara Laufer (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
7
30,15
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
8
28,88
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
9
28,82
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
10
27,11
Nina Nawroth (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
11
26,82
LG Limes-Rems
Köngen
27.09.2014
12
26,72
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
15.07.2014
13
26,50
Iris Amann (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
19.07.2014
14
25,43
Sarina Weber (2001)
LG Lauter
Eislingen
19.07.2014
15
25,43
Patrizia Rapp (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
14.09.2014
16
25,33
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Albbruck
04.10.2014
17
25,14
Sophie Mayer (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
18
25,14
Emily Jahn (2001)
TSV Oberboihingen
Kandel
03.10.2014
19
25,00
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
14.09.2014
20
24,97
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
04.10.2014
21
24,79
TSV Dagersheim
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
22
24,20
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
05.04.2014
23
24,14
Linea Beck (2001)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
10.05.2014
24
24,06
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
25
23,92
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
26
23,73
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
27
23,49
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
28
23,42
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
29
22,85
Lucy Vershika (2001)
SV Winnenden
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
30
22,22
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
31
22,19
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
32
22,05
LG Nagoldtal
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
33
21,81
Lena Musse (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
34
21,61
Ina Göser (2001)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
35
21,45
LG Limes-Rems
Köngen
27.09.2014
36
21,18
TV Mühlacker
Buckenberg
26.07.2014
37
21,06
Corinna Rais (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
38
20,82
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
30.05.2014
39
20,45
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
40
20,36
Sophia Stein (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
41
20,33
Melanie Block (2001)
SV Nufringen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
42
20,25
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
43
19,38
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
04.10.2014
44
19,15
Emelie Szabo (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
19.07.2014
45
18,95
LAC 4-You
Hürben
26.04.2014

Ballwurf

1
49,50
Laura Gläser (2001)
SV Jungingen
Mannheim
23.07.2014
2
48,50
Nina Nawroth (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Niefern-Öschelbronn
10.05.2014
3
47,50
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
4
47,50
TSV Betzingen
Mannheim
23.07.2014
5
45,00
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
6
44,50
Anna Esenwein (2001)
LG Oberschwaben
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
7
44,00
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
10.05.2014
8
44,00
TUS Metzingen
Undingen
17.05.2014
9
44,00
TUS Metzingen
Undingen
17.05.2014
10
44,00
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11
44,00
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
12
43,50
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
24.05.2014
13
43,50
Lisa Rößler (2001)
TV Bad Schussenried
Riedlingen
20.07.2014
14
43,00
Iris Amann (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
24.05.2014
15
43,00
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
16
43,00
Nina Dierolf (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mannheim
23.07.2014
17
42,50
Hannah Boss (2001)
TSV Ebingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
18
41,50
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Winnenden
10.05.2014
19
41,50
LG Staufen
Hürben
24.05.2014
20
41,50
Sarah Milosev (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Schützingen
28.09.2014
21
41,00
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
10.05.2014
22
41,00
Lara Laufer (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
23
41,00
LG Filstal
Geislingen
28.06.2014
24
40,50
Lea Schmid (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
25
40,00
Sonja Auer (2001)
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
10.05.2014
26
40,00
Sarina Weber (2001)
LG Lauter
Geislingen
28.06.2014
27
40,00
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
28
40,00
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
29
39,50
TSV Dagersheim
Renningen
01.05.2014
30
39,50
Sophia Stein (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Balingen
10.05.2014
31
39,50
LG Steinlach
Moos
26.07.2014
32
39,00
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Renningen
01.05.2014
33
39,00
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Renningen
01.05.2014
34
39,00
Lucy Vershika (2001)
SV Winnenden
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
35
39,00
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mannheim
23.07.2014
36
39,00
Lisa Beuten (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oberderdingen
21.09.2014
37
38,50
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
38
38,00
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
11.10.2014
39
37,50
LG Filder
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
40
37,50
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
27.09.2014
41
37,00
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
42
36,50
Romina Adam (2001)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
43
36,50
Hanna Leopold (2001)
SV Mariazell
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
44
36,50
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
19.07.2014
45
36,00
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Balingen
10.05.2014
46
36,00
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
47
36,00
LG Nagoldtal
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
48
36,00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Essingen
13.09.2014
49
36,00
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2014

4-Kampf

1
2.098
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,27-5,30-1,64-34,50
2
1.991
TUS Metzingen
Undingen
17.05.2014
10,78-5,10-1,46-44,00
3
1.970
TUS Metzingen
Undingen
17.05.2014
10,22-5,06-1,34-44,00
4
1.967
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
10,85-4,40-1,52-47,50
5
1.953
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
31.05.2014
10,90-4,56-1,56-40,50
6
1.947
LG Limes-Rems
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,13-5,05-1,40-35,00
7
1.932
LG Filder
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
10,33-4,70-1,44-37,50
8
1.911
Lara Laufer (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
11,09-4,52-1,52-41,00
9
1.900
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
10,70-4,81-1,45-36,00
10
1.900
Laura Gläser (2001)
SV Jungingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11,01-4,71-1,40-45,50
11
1.896
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Salem
20.09.2014
10,89-4,73-1,42-41,50
12
1.890
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
10,32-5,03-1,40-31,00
13
1.884
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,50-4,74-1,48-30,50
14
1.881
TSV Dagersheim
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,41-4,48-1,48-32,50
15
1.861
TSV Dagersheim
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,55-4,68-1,36-38,00
16
1.857
Ina Göser (2001)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2014
10,72-4,64-1,42-35,50
17
1.849
Nina Nawroth (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
10,95-4,46-1,36-45,00
18
1.847
TV Sulz
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
10,38-4,61-1,40-32,00
19
1.833
Susanne Ernst (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
19.07.2014
10,68-4,52-1,48-29,50
20
1.831
LG Filstal
Geislingen
28.06.2014
10,91(+0,0)-4,53-1,36-41,00
21
1.828
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.2014
10,90-4,59-1,48-30,50
22
1.823
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Undingen
17.05.2014
11,25-4,49-1,46-36,50
23
1.819
Selina Rapp (2001)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
17.05.2014
10,99-4,55-1,48-31,00
24
1.815
TSV Betzingen
Undingen
17.05.2014
11,23-4,60-1,30-47,00
25
1.812
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
11.10.2014
10,98-4,40-1,40-38,00
26
1.805
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
11,24-4,38-1,40-40,50
27
1.805
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
10,46-4,62-1,36-31,00
28
1.803
Nina Rebmann (2001)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
10,56-4,50-1,40-30,50
29
1.802
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,99-4,15-1,36-44,00
30
1.795
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
10,97-4,38-1,40-36,00
31
1.786
LG Weissacher Tal
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,52-4,81-1,28-33,00
32
1.783
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,63-4,57-1,36-31,00
33
1.783
Lisa Rößler (2001)
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
17.05.2014
10,98-4,26-1,32-43,00
34
1.782
LG Nagoldtal
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
10,75-4,09-1,40-36,00
35
1.779
LAC 4-You
St. Moritz/SUI
19.06.2014
10,1-4,34-1,34-31,50
36
1.775
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11,17-4,20-1,40-38,50
37
1.775
Hanna Leopold (2001)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.2014
10,42-4,14-1,36-33,50
38
1.772
LAC 4-You
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
10,20-4,74-1,36-23,00
39
1.771
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,96-4,31-1,36-37,00
40
1.771
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
04.06.2014
10,56-4,63-1,28-34,00
41
1.769
TV Weilstetten
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,51-4,21-1,40-30,00
42
1.765
Anna Esenwein (2001)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
04.10.2014
11,49-4,22-1,36-44,00
43
1.761
Johanna Bader (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
10,81-4,25-1,37-34,00
44
1.759
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
10,93-4,73-1,40-27,00
45
1.753
TSV Dormettingen
Geislingen
20.09.2014
10,85-4,28-1,36-34,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.371
Ina Göser (2001)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
10,59-10,50-4,47-1,44-21,61
2
2.044
Sara Quenzer (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
06.04.2014
11,20-11,42-4,05-1,32-15,01
3
1.881
Sophie Barth (2001)
TV Oberhaugstett
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
11,12-13,51-4,13-1,32-10,58
4
1.871
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
11,26-13,61-3,84-1,24-17,72

Block Lauf

1
2.220
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
13.09.2014
11,20-11,23-4,65-34,00-2:52,58
2
2.137
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Essingen
13.09.2014
11,40-12,15-4,28-36,00-2:48,03
3
1.745
LG Brenztal
Dinkelsbühl
18.05.2014
12,71(+1,2)-13,96(+0,0)-3,49-24,00-2:46,45

Block Wurf

1
2.161
Emelie Szabo (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
10,84-11,34-4,46-7,24-22,11
2
2.081
Sarah Quenzer (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Essingen
13.09.2014
11,41-11,88-4,18-8,43-21,00
3
1.964
Iris Amann (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
11,33-12,99-4,08-8,43-17,20
4
1.738
Hannah Zinser (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
10,83-aufg.-4,23-8,04-24,80