WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Jugend W12

75 m

1
10,17
 
Rahel Lüders (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
2
10,19
 
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
3
10,25
 
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
4
10,35
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
5
10,38
+0,0
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
6
10,38
 
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.2014
7
10,44
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
8
10,51
 
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
9
10,52
+0,0
Anna Knödler (2002)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
10
10,3
 
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
04.05.2014
11
10,3
 
Julia Fanaras (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
04.05.2014
12
10,57
 
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
10.05.2014
13
10,61
 
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014
14
10,64
 
SV Mariazell
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
15
10,65
 
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2014
16
10,68
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
17
10,71
 
Jule Koch (2002)
TSV Crailsheim
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
18
10,72
 
LG Filder
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
19
10,75
 
Nina Schwab (2002)
TSV Gomaringen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
20
10,81
 
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nufringen
18.05.2014
21
10,87
 
Nele Wagner (2002)
LG Steinlach
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
22
10,89
 
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Weingarten
17.05.2014
23
10,89
 
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
14.09.2014
24
10,90
 
Helen Weiser (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Steinheim
31.05.2014
25
10,90
 
Nina Denzel (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
27.09.2014
26
10,91
+0,2
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
27
10,92
 
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
04.05.2014
28
10,93
 
TSG Steinheim
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
29
10,94
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
30
10,95
 
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
31
10,97
-0,3
Verena Hauke (2002)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
32
10,99
+0,0
LG Filstal
Geislingen
28.06.2014
33
11,01
 
LG Filstal
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
34
11,02
+0,1
Sarah Leibold (2002)
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
35
11,03
 
Isabelle Kurz (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Steinheim
31.05.2014
36
11,04
 
LC Waldachtal
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
37
11,04
+0,0
LG Filstal
Geislingen
28.06.2014
38
10,8
 
Ilayda Zayka (2002)
TSV Gomaringen
Mingolsheim
18.07.2014
39
11,04
 
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
21.09.2014
40
11,06
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
41
11,06
 
TSV Schwieberdingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
42
11,07
+0,0
Anna Maier (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
43
11,09
 
Annalena Six (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
44
11,09
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
45
11,09
 
Emma Dörr (2002)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
21.09.2014

800 m

1
2:24,73
Nadia Sealey (2002)
LAC 4-You
Stuttgart
08.08.2014
2
2:31,79
LG Filder
Stuttgart
08.08.2014
3
2:33,76
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
4
2:37,41
TSG Esslingen
Kandel
03.10.2014
5
2:38,00
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
6
2:40,43
Sophia Sartor (2002)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
7
2:40,81
LG Steinlach
Moos
26.07.2014
8
2:41,32
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
27.09.2014
9
2:41,34
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
10
2:42,72
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
11
2:43,29
Isabelle Kurz (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
12
2:43,46
Lenka Faber (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Köngen
27.09.2014
13
2:43,63
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
14
2:44,35
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
15
2:44,39
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
16
2:45,75
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
14.09.2014
17
2:46,06
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
18
2:46,56
Leoni Blickle (2002)
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
25.04.2014
19
2:46,61
LG Steinlach
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
20
2:46,98
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
21
2:47,67
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
22
2:48,64
Jane Henke (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
24.05.2014
23
2:48,85
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2014
24
2:49,14
Anne Mayer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
25
2:49,55
Leonie Sienz (2002)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.10.2014
26
2:50,56
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
27
2:50,87
SV Winnenden
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
28
2:51,24
Marie Rienth (2002)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
29
2:51,72
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
27.09.2014
30
2:51,90
Hanna Wagner (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014
31
2:52,93
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
27.09.2014
32
2:53,83
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2014
33
2:54,52
Siska Lohr (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
34
2:54,89
Selma Jung (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
35
2:55,05
Anna Smolla (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
36
2:56,72
Zoe Povel (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
37
2:58,08
Alena Stang (2002)
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
25.04.2014
38
2:58,47
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2014
39
2:58,72
Alina Etzel (2002)
TSV Ilshofen
Flein
13.09.2014
40
2:59,66
Nikola Ziefle (2002)
SV Nufringen
Renningen
01.05.2014
41
2:59,70
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
03.10.2014
42
3:00,72
Anouk Hampel (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
24.05.2014
43
3:01,08
Bianca Moser (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
VS-Villingen
24.07.2014
44
3:01,25
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
23.07.2014
45
3:01,80
Johanna Lutz (2002)
KSV Hoheneck
Pforzheim
18.05.2014

2.000 m

1
7:09,56
Nadia Sealey (2002)
LAC 4-You
Giengen/Brenz
18.07.2014
2
7:21,1
TSG Esslingen
Freiberg
19.09.2014
3
7:34,15
LG Filder
CW-Stammheim
02.07.2014
4
7:42,15
Sophia Sartor (2002)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014
5
7:58,8
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
09.07.2014
6
9:01,9
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
22.03.2014
7
9:49,90
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
10,26
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
2
10,35
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
3
10,44
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
4
10,55
LG Filder
Kandel
03.10.2014
5
10,56
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
6
10,60
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
7
10,67
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Titisee-Neustadt
27.09.2014
8
10,74
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
9
10,8
TSV Gomaringen
Mingolsheim
18.07.2014
10
10,97
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
11
11,02
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
12
11,06
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
13
11,11
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
14
11,24
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
15
11,29
Julia Fanaras (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freiberg a.N.
02.07.2014
16
11,38
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
17
11,39
Alina Etzel (2002)
TSV Ilshofen
Flein
13.09.2014
18
11,42
Nele Wagner (2002)
LG Steinlach
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
19
11,46
LG Steinlach
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
20
11,66
Nina Genger (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
21
11,66
LG Filstal
Göppingen
19.09.2014
22
11,69
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
23
11,78
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
12.10.2014
24
11,87
Svenja Sturma (2002)
TSV Gomaringen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
25
11,95
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
26
12,14
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
04.05.2014
27
12,19
Jule Koch (2002)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
31.05.2014
28
12,19
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.09.2014
29
12,24
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
30
12,27
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
31
12,28
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
04.10.2014
32
12,31
Jane Henke (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
04.10.2014
33
12,40
Jenny Gimple (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
34
12,42
Lia Schürer (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
35
12,43
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
36
12,44
Anna Maier (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
04.10.2014
37
12,49
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
04.10.2014
38
12,58
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
39
12,58
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
VS-Villingen
24.07.2014
40
12,61
SG Dettingen/Donau
Essingen
13.09.2014
41
12,63
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
42
12,64
LG Filder
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
43
12,67
Marie Lutz (2002)
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
44
12,70
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
45
12,76
LG Steinlach
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
46
12,76
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
22.06.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,52
Unterländer LG
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
2
1,48
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2014
3
1,48
LG Filstal
Geislingen
28.06.2014
4
1,48
LG Filstal
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
5
1,48
LG Steinlach
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
6
1,47
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
7
1,46
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.2014
8
1,45
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
27.09.2014
9
1,45
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
10
1,44
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Weingarten
17.05.2014
11
1,44
Nina Denzel (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
20.09.2014
12
1,40
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
10.05.2014
13
1,40
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
17.05.2014
14
1,40
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.2014
15
1,40
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
16
1,40
Rahel Lüders (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Steinheim
31.05.2014
17
1,40
TSV Schwieberdingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
18
1,40
Jule Koch (2002)
TSV Crailsheim
Schrozberg
31.07.2014
19
1,40
Lilly Wiehe (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
20
1,40
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
27.09.2014
21
1,39
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
22
1,39
Mirja Simon (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
19.07.2014
23
1,38
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
24
1,38
SV Mariazell
Balingen
14.09.2014
25
1,37
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
26
1,37
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
20.09.2014
27
1,36
Julia Fanaras (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
04.05.2014
28
1,36
Nina Schwab (2002)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
29
1,36
Sophia Gruber (2002)
LG Oberschwaben
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
30
1,36
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Geislingen
28.06.2014
31
1,36
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
28.06.2014
32
1,36
Elena Bender (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
19.07.2014
33
1,36
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
34
1,35
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
19.07.2014
35
1,34
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
36
1,33
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
37
1,32
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
38
1,32
LSG Aalen
Ulm
10.05.2014
39
1,32
Pia Niggel (2002)
VfL Ostdorf
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
40
1,32
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
41
1,32
Siska Lohr (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Geislingen
28.06.2014
42
1,32
SG Dettingen/Donau
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
43
1,32
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
44
1,32
Marie Rienth (2002)
TSV Schmiden
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
45
1,32
Annalena Six (2002)
TG Nürtingen
LE-Musberg
29.07.2014
46
1,32
Laura Richter (2002)
LG Lauter
Köngen
27.09.2014
47
1,32
TV Plochingen
Köngen
27.09.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
2,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2014
2
2,00
Nina Genger (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2014
3
1,96
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
10.10.2014

Weitsprung

1
5,18
 
Rahel Lüders (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
2
5,05
+0,0
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
3
5,02
 
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
4
4,94
 
LG Filder
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
5
4,85
 
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
6
4,79
 
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
7
4,75
 
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
02.05.2014
8
4,69
 
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
04.05.2014
9
4,64
 
TV Oberndorf
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
10
4,63
 
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
11
4,60
 
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Bad Saulgau
03.05.2014
12
4,60
 
Nina Schwab (2002)
TSV Gomaringen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
13
4,55
 
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
14
4,55
 
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
15
4,54
 
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
16
4,52
 
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
17
4,50
 
LG Filstal
Geislingen
28.06.2014
18
4,50
 
LSG Aalen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
19
4,47
 
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.10.2014
20
4,46
 
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.2014
21
4,46
 
Lilly Wiehe (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
22
4,45
 
Nina Denzel (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
23
4,45
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
24
4,44
 
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
25
4,44
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Undingen
17.05.2014
26
4,44
 
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nufringen
18.05.2014
27
4,44
 
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
28
4,44
 
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
29
4,44
 
Sophia Wanner (2002)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
04.10.2014
30
4,44
 
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
31
4,40
 
Sophia Gruber (2002)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Saulgau
03.05.2014
32
4,40
 
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
33
4,39
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
34
4,38
 
Elena Bender (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
19.07.2014
35
4,38
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
36
4,37
 
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
37
4,36
 
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Trossingen
10.05.2014
38
4,35
 
LC Waldachtal
Mössingen
01.08.2014
39
4,35
 
Verena Hauke (2002)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
40
4,34
 
TSV Schwieberdingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
41
4,34
 
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
23.07.2014
42
4,34
 
LG Filstal
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
43
4,33
 
Mirja Simon (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
19.07.2014
44
4,32
 
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
45
4,32
 
Jule Koch (2002)
TSV Crailsheim
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
8,48
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Kandel
03.10.2014
2
8,23
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
3
8,20
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
4
7,96
Julia Walz (2002)
LG Nagoldtal
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
5
7,95
Mirja Simon (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
19.07.2014
6
7,87
LG Filstal
Göppingen
19.09.2014
7
7,75
Rahel Lüders (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
8
7,72
SG Dettingen/Donau
Essingen
13.09.2014
9
7,68
Emily Reisch (2002)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
10
7,60
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
11
7,56
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
12
7,49
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
13
7,49
Laura Richter (2002)
LG Lauter
Köngen
27.09.2014
14
7,42
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
15
7,35
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
16
7,32
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
17
7,23
Nina Genger (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
12.10.2014
18
7,21
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
19
7,15
SG Schorndorf 1846
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
20
7,09
Nele Wagner (2002)
LG Steinlach
Metzingen
04.05.2014
21
7,02
Tamina Schurr (2002)
LG Lauter
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
22
6,97
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
12.10.2014
23
6,97
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
24.10.2014
24
6,85
Verena Hauke (2002)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
25
6,74
Sophia Gruber (2002)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Saulgau
03.05.2014
26
6,72
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Leinfelden
05.04.2014
27
6,65
Anthea Befurt (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
28
6,59
LG Filstal
Göppingen
19.07.2014
29
6,59
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
21.09.2014
30
6,57
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2014
31
6,52
LSG Aalen
Hürben
28.09.2014
32
6,43
Svenja Sturma (2002)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
33
6,37
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
27.09.2014
34
6,16
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
35
6,09
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
36
6,09
Lina Hofmann (2002)
LG Lauter
Köngen
27.09.2014
37
6,08
LG Steinlach
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
38
6,07
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
39
6,02
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
40
5,98
Jule Fischer (2002)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Bad Saulgau
03.05.2014
41
5,94
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
42
5,90
LG Lauter
Köngen
27.09.2014
43
5,89
Anna Maier (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
44
5,80
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.10.2014
45
5,69
Marie Lutz (2002)
TV Oberndorf
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
27,57
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
2
23,70
SG Dettingen/Donau
Essingen
13.09.2014
3
20,92
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Wendlingen
10.05.2014
4
20,12
Mirja Simon (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
02.05.2014
5
19,98
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
24.10.2014
6
19,30
Emily Reisch (2002)
TSV Betzingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
7
18,41
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
8
18,34
Annika Hess (2002)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Uhingen
06.04.2014
9
17,78
LG Filstal
Uhingen
02.05.2014
10
17,70
Anna Maier (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Essingen
13.09.2014
11
17,62
SG Schorndorf 1846
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
12
17,23
LG Filstal
Uhingen
02.05.2014
13
16,64
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
14
16,11
Svenja Sturma (2002)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
01.08.2014
15
15,51
LAC 4-You
Heidenheim
07.05.2014
16
15,21
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
17
15,05
Julia Walz (2002)
LG Nagoldtal
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
18
14,50
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
20.04.2014
19
14,46
Marie Lutz (2002)
TV Oberndorf
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
20
14,28
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
21
13,53
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
22
13,42
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
23
13,39
Lenka Faber (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
24
13,31
Anthea Befurt (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Salem
05.04.2014
25
13,29
Rebecca Böhm (2002)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Wendlingen
10.05.2014
26
13,17
Hannah Norz (2002)
SV Unterjesingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
27
12,67
SV Winnenden
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
28
11,63
Julia Peter (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Salem
05.04.2014
29
11,57
Alena Stang (2002)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
07.05.2014
30
11,53
Laila Rothe (2002)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
16,63
Alena Stang (2002)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
16.05.2014

Speerwurf 400 g

1
28,77
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
2
28,30
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
14.09.2014
3
27,05
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
4
25,70
Emily Reisch (2002)
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
06.06.2014
5
25,62
Mirja Simon (2002)
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
6
25,00
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
7
24,60
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
8
24,40
Mia Jettke (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
12.10.2014
9
24,38
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
10
24,21
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
11
23,65
Jane Henke (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
04.10.2014
12
23,45
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
04.10.2014
13
22,45
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
14
22,26
LG Kernen
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
15
21,87
TV Oberndorf
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
16
21,77
Lina Hommel (2002)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
19.09.2014
17
20,97
Hannah Norz (2002)
SV Unterjesingen
Tübingen
30.05.2014
18
20,97
Julia Walz (2002)
LG Nagoldtal
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
19
20,96
LG Filstal
Göppingen
19.09.2014
20
20,23
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
21
19,72
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Wendlingen
10.05.2014
22
18,55
TG Nürtingen
Metzingen
06.06.2014
23
18,49
Lenka Faber (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
24
17,76
Annika Hess (2002)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Köngen
27.09.2014
25
17,52
LAC 4-You
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
26
17,42
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.10.2014
27
17,38
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Wendlingen
10.05.2014
28
16,67
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
29
16,66
SG Dettingen/Donau
Illerrieden
28.09.2014
30
16,45
Anna Maier (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
04.10.2014
31
16,05
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Köngen
27.09.2014
32
15,86
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
33
15,79
SG Schorndorf 1846
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
34
15,75
Jule Burk (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
35
15,70
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
36
15,28
Nina Genger (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
37
15,21
Anne Mayer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
30.05.2014
38
14,82
Julia Peter (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Salem
05.04.2014
39
14,29
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
40
14,16
Anthea Befurt (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Salem
05.04.2014
41
13,75
Lia Schürer (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
42
12,86
Smilla Baldin (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
30.05.2014
43
12,34
Lilly Maurer (2002)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
44
12,13
Neele Pietsch (2002)
TV Oberhaugstett
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
45
11,46
Helen Plott (2002)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014

Ballwurf

1
48,50
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
2
43,50
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.05.2014
3
43,00
Mirja Simon (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
19.07.2014
4
42,50
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf a. d. Iller
01.08.2014
5
39,50
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Renningen
01.05.2014
6
39,50
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
7
39,50
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
19.07.2014
8
39,00
TSV Schwieberdingen
Renningen
01.05.2014
9
39,00
Mia Jettke (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
10
39,00
Rahel Lüders (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Steinheim
31.05.2014
11
38,50
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Undingen
17.05.2014
12
38,00
Lilly Wiehe (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
13
38,00
LG Filder
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
14
37,50
Jule Fischer (2002)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Bad Saulgau
03.05.2014
15
37,50
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
16
37,50
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
17
37,00
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
19.07.2014
18
37,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
19
36,00
LAC 4-You
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
20
35,50
Emily Reisch (2002)
TSV Betzingen
Undingen
17.05.2014
21
35,50
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
22
35,00
Nele Wagner (2002)
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
23
35,00
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.05.2014
24
35,00
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Weingarten
17.05.2014
25
35,00
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
26
34,50
LG Rems-Welland
Hürben
24.05.2014
27
34,50
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
28
34,50
Jane Henke (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
23.07.2014
29
34,50
Nina Denzel (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
20.09.2014
30
34,00
Lenka Faber (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
31
34,00
Sophia Gruber (2002)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
04.10.2014
32
33,50
Antonia Kohl (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
24.05.2014
33
33,50
LG Filstal
Geislingen
28.06.2014
34
33,50
Jule Burk (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
35
33,50
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
23.07.2014
36
33,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
37
33,00
Nina Genger (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2014
38
33,00
Nina Schwab (2002)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
39
33,00
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
40
33,00
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
41
33,00
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
42
32,50
LSG Aalen
Ulm
10.05.2014
43
32,50
Julia Walz (2002)
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
44
32,50
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
45
32,50
Jana Bauer (2002)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Pinache
20.07.2014
46
32,50
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
21.09.2014

4-Kampf

1
1.931
Rahel Lüders (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Steinheim
31.05.2014
10,30-4,79-1,40-39,00
2
1.893
LG Filder
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,72-4,67-1,44-38,00
3
1.879
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,76-4,92-1,40-36,50
4
1.843
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Weingarten
17.05.2014
10,89-4,59-1,44-35,00
5
1.817
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.2014
10,67-4,32-1,40-36,00
6
1.815
LG Filstal
Geislingen
28.06.2014
11,04(+0,0)-4,50-1,44-34,50
7
1.812
LG Filstal
Geislingen
28.06.2014
10,99(+0,0)-4,30-1,48-33,50
8
1.806
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
27.09.2014
10,73-4,21-1,40-37,00
9
1.793
TSV Schwieberdingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11,11-4,34-1,40-38,00
10
1.787
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
10,99-4,44-1,36-37,50
11
1.779
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
04.05.2014
10,3-4,50-1,28-36,50
12
1.772
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,73-4,45-1,36-32,50
13
1.770
Nina Denzel (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
20.09.2014
11,24-4,27-1,44-34,50
14
1.770
Nina Schwab (2002)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
10,94-4,58-1,36-33,00
15
1.769
SV Mariazell
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
10,71-4,60-1,36-30,00
16
1.759
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11,13-4,52-1,36-34,50
17
1.751
LG Steinlach
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11,19-4,31-1,48-28,50
18
1.750
Lilly Wiehe (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11,33-4,46-1,36-36,50
19
1.741
Mirja Simon (2002)
LG Filstal
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11,49-4,30-1,36-39,50
20
1.730
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,52-4,50-1,32-27,50
21
1.717
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
11,33-4,03-1,32-42,00
22
1.712
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
28.06.2014
11,20-4,35-1,36-32,00
23
1.706
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,77-4,55-1,28-30,00
24
1.701
LSG Aalen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11,14-4,50-1,32-31,00
25
1.698
Unterländer LG
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11,23-4,21-1,52-22,00
26
1.687
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
10,94-4,18-1,32-31,50
27
1.681
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Trossingen
10.05.2014
11,39-4,36-1,40-27,50
28
1.678
TV Oberndorf
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11,04-4,30-1,40-24,50
29
1.672
Sophia Gruber (2002)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
04.10.2014
11,63-4,40-1,32-34,00
30
1.668
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,19-4,26-1,28-23,00
31
1.659
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
10,99-4,04-1,29-33,00
32
1.654
Elena Bender (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
19.07.2014
11,28-4,38-1,36-26,00
33
1.638
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
20.09.2014
11,42-4,09-1,37-28,50
34
1.617
LG Filstal
Geislingen
28.06.2014
11,95(+0,0)-4,01-1,32-36,00
35
1.606
SG Dettingen/Donau
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11,75-4,06-1,32-32,00
36
1.606
Jule Koch (2002)
TSV Crailsheim
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,71-4,32-1,28-21,50
37
1.600
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
11,34-4,44-1,28-25,50
38
1.599
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
11,35-4,09-1,24-33,00
39
1.596
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Riedlingen
20.07.2014
11,8-4,20-1,24-38,00
40
1.588
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Geislingen
28.06.2014
11,45-4,22-1,28-28,00
41
1.587
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11,30-4,22-1,28-26,50
42
1.586
Nele Wagner (2002)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
20.09.2014
11,10-3,93-1,21-33,50
43
1.580
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11,09-4,25-1,18-30,50
44
1.577
LC Waldachtal
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11,17-4,23-1,28-24,00
45
1.566
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
11,49-3,95-1,24-32,50

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.123
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
13.09.2014
11,09-12,11-4,38-1,36-19,17
2
1.948
Jule Koch (2002)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
13.09.2014
11,01-12,80-4,02-1,36-11,14
3
1.846
SG Dettingen/Donau
Essingen
13.09.2014
11,97-12,61-3,95-1,28-13,39
4
1.839
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.09.2014
11,73-12,19-3,82-1,16-16,80
5
1.689
Lea Krusche (2002)
TV Oberhaugstett
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
12,01-13,17-3,67-1,20-10,73
6
1.622
Neele Pietsch (2002)
TV Oberhaugstett
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
12,33-13,46-3,72-1,12-12,13
7
1.048
TV Oberhaugstett
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
13,35-15,66-2,93-o.g.V.-9,02

Block Lauf

1
1.926
Mia Jettke (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
13.09.2014
11,97-13,13-4,07-38,00-3:14,79

Block Wurf

1
1.879
SG Dettingen/Donau
Essingen
13.09.2014
12,54-12,84-3,71-7,72-23,70
2
1.796
Anna Maier (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Essingen
13.09.2014
11,58-12,60-3,80-5,51-17,70