WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Jugend W14

100 m

1
12,53
-0,5
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
2
12,67
+1,4
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
3
12,80
-0,5
TSV Crailsheim
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
4
12,83
+0,0
TSV Oberkochen
Essingen
12.10.2014
5
12,92
+0,3
Nadine Daiß (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Augsburg
03.08.2014
6
12,93
-0,5
Svea Heinz (2000)
LG Welfen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
7
12,99
+1,4
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
8
13,01
+1,5
LG Limes-Rems
Kernen
17.05.2014
9
13,01
+1,6
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
30.08.2014
10
13,02
+1,1
LG Nagoldtal
CW-Stammheim
25.06.2014
11
13,02
-0,5
TG Schwenningen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
12
13,04
+1,0
Cora Messner (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
13
13,05
+0,5
Marie Anderer (2000)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
14
13,05
-0,5
Nelly Keller (2000)
TV Spaichingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
15
13,09
+1,0
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
16
13,13
+1,3
Emily Rösser (2001)
TSG Steinheim
Flein
23.08.2014
17
13,17
+1,1
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
18
13,18
+0,3
Hannah Wagner (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Augsburg
03.08.2014
19
13,21
+0,6
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
20
13,21
-0,4
TUS Metzingen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
21
13,22
+0,0
SV Mariazell
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
22
13,22
-0,4
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
23
13,23
+0,0
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
24
13,26
+1,4
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Köngen
27.09.2014
25
13,28
+1,4
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
26
13,31
+0,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Augsburg
03.08.2014
27
13,39
+0,5
SV Vaihingen
Karlsruhe
06.07.2014
28
13,40
+1,8
LC Waldachtal
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
29
13,42
+0,9
TSV Schmiden
Kernen
17.05.2014
30
13,43
+1,4
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
31
13,43
+0,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Augsburg
03.08.2014
32
13,44
+0,9
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
33
13,45
+0,6
FSV Schwenningen
Stuttgart
12.10.2014
34
13,46
+0,0
TV Bad Schussenried
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
35
13,47
-0,9
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Mühlacker
10.05.2014
36
13,47
+0,0
Mara Mallwitz (2000)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
10.05.2014
37
13,48
+0,0
VfL Herrenberg
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
38
13,50
+0,4
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
39
13,50
+0,1
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
40
13,50
+1,7
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
09.08.2014
41
13,50
+1,3
Nina Braendle (2000)
TSG Münsingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
42
13,53
+0,3
Sarah Kreiser (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
04.05.2014
43
13,53
+0,0
Emily Seibold (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
44
13,54
-0,3
TG Nürtingen
Wendlingen
10.05.2014
45
13,54
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Augsburg
03.08.2014

800 m

1
2:19,15
Leonie Horn (2000)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Nagold
29.06.2014
2
2:19,74
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
3
2:20,56
SV Vaihingen
Nagold
29.06.2014
4
2:21,44
Jana Uhl (2000)
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
5
2:23,80
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
6
2:24,98
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
7
2:25,28
LSG Aalen
Augsburg
03.08.2014
8
2:25,45
SG Schramberg
Friedrichshafen
01.08.2014
9
2:25,61
Grace Dicks (2000)
Unterländer LG
Nagold
29.06.2014
10
2:26,54
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Nagold
29.06.2014
11
2:27,68
LSG Aalen
Augsburg
03.08.2014
12
2:27,95
Nicola Goller (2000)
LG Weinstadt
Augsburg
03.08.2014
13
2:28,40
Julia Bohnet (2000)
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
03.10.2014
14
2:29,16
Jule Vetter (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Friedrichshafen
01.08.2014
15
2:29,34
Mira Merholz (2000)
LG Staufen
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
16
2:29,43
LG Staufen
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
17
2:30,03
TV 1846 Isny
Augsburg
03.08.2014
18
2:30,98
Anna Lessle (2000)
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
19
2:31,01
Lea Steinbach (2000)
ASV Aichwald
Wendlingen
10.05.2014
20
2:31,12
Valerie Lempp (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
21
2:31,85
Emma Klarmann (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
22
2:32,55
Jule Schmid (2000)
TV Oberndorf
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
23
2:32,79
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Köngen
27.09.2014
24
2:33,89
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
25
2:33,95
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
19.07.2014
26
2:34,40
LG Filder
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
27
2:34,67
Clara Knöpke (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mannheim
23.07.2014
28
2:34,81
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
29
2:34,87
Emily Seibold (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
30
2:35,80
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
31
2:35,92
Lena Klingler (2000)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
32
2:36,45
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
33
2:37,31
Eva Fiserová (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014
34
2:37,51
TG Nürtingen
Wendlingen
10.05.2014
35
2:37,52
Lena Gruber (2000)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
36
2:37,85
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
13.04.2014
37
2:39,67
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
38
2:39,82
Lara Wiedmann (2000)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
39
2:40,15
Cora Messner (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
40
2:40,67
Pia Kemmner (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
41
2:40,78
Ronja Gutmann (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
42
2:40,93
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Ulm
11.05.2014
43
2:41,32
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.05.2014
44
2:41,58
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
45
2:41,89
LC Waldachtal
Bernhausen
04.05.2014

2.000 m

1
6:58,61
Leonie Horn (2000)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
2
7:00,5
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingen
09.07.2014
3
7:01,02
Emma Klarmann (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Augsburg
02.08.2014
4
7:13,80
Jule Vetter (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Plochingen
12.09.2014
5
7:16,09
Grace Dicks (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.04.2014
6
7:16,22
Lea Steinbach (2000)
ASV Aichwald
Plochingen
12.09.2014
7
7:19,61
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
8
7:25,53
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Augsburg
02.08.2014
9
7:28,38
Mira Merholz (2000)
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
10
7:28,73
Valerie Lempp (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Augsburg
02.08.2014
11
7:31,25
TG Nürtingen
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
12
7:37,62
Julia Bohnet (2000)
LC Waldachtal
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
13
7:42,0
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
19.09.2014
14
7:43,04
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
15
7:46,91
Lara Wiedmann (2000)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
16
7:47,56
VfL Waiblingen
Augsburg
02.08.2014
17
8:09,75
LG Hohenlohe
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014
18
8:22,91
Julia Viktor (2000)
LG Brenztal
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
19
8:24,85
Eva Fiserová (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
13.04.2014
20
8:27,15
LG Brenztal
Dinkelsbühl
18.05.2014
21
8:36,11
Caja Fischer (2000)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014

5 km Straße

1
21:06
Laura Brenken (2001)
LG Calw
Hockenheim
01.11.2014
2
21:16
TG Nürtingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2014
3
21:39
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
22.03.2014
4
22:42
Jana Albrecht (2000)
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
22.03.2014
5
23:01
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Hockenheim
01.11.2014
6
23:51
Louisa Benz (2000)
SV Winnenden
Pleidelsheim
22.03.2014
7
26:40
TV Oberhaugstett
Hockenheim
01.11.2014

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
12,14
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Augsburg
02.08.2014
2
12,17
+0,3
TG Schwenningen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
3
12,23
+0,3
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
4
12,54
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Augsburg
02.08.2014
5
12,60
+0,0
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
6
12,69
+1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
7
12,70
+0,0
Nina Braendle (2000)
TSG Münsingen
Augsburg
02.08.2014
8
12,71
+0,3
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
9
12,73
+0,1
TSV Oberkochen
Essingen
12.10.2014
10
12,77
+1,1
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
11
12,83
+1,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
12
12,85
+0,3
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
13
12,92
+1,1
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2014
14
13,14
+1,2
Jule Abele (2000)
TSV Hüttlingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
15
13,15
+1,2
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
16
13,17
+1,2
Hannah Wagner (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
17
13,20
+1,2
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
18
13,22
+1,7
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
19
13,31
+0,7
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
06.06.2014
20
13,32
+0,0
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
21
13,34
+0,1
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
22
13,35
+1,5
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
23
13,36
+0,0
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
18.05.2014
24
13,36
-0,4
TG Schwenningen
Mönchengladbach
05.07.2014
25
13,40
+1,8
Pia Kemmner (2000)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
26
13,41
+0,0
Julia Rall (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
27
13,51
+0,5
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
28
13,51
-0,7
SV Vaihingen
Karlsruhe
06.07.2014
29
13,53
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
30
13,53
+0,9
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
31
13,59
-0,1
LC Waldachtal
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
32
13,63
-0,7
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
33
13,66
-0,2
Anna Hirner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
34
13,67
+0,5
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
06.06.2014
35
13,75
+1,1
Madita Walter (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2014
36
13,86
+2,0
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Karlsruhe
03.05.2014
37
13,92
+1,0
Meike Sailer (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
38
13,98
+0,0
Julia Wendel (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
39
13,98
-0,9
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
40
13,98
+0,8
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
41
14,01
+0,0
TV Bad Schussenried
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
42
14,07
+0,0
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
31.05.2014
43
14,11
-0,9
Cora Messner (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
44
14,24
+0,0
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
17.05.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,64
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
2
1,58
TUS Metzingen
Nagold
29.06.2014
3
1,58
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
4
1,58
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
5
1,57
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
6
1,56
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Mühlacker
10.05.2014
7
1,56
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
8
1,54
TG Schwenningen
VS-Villingen
17.05.2014
9
1,54
Mara Mallwitz (2000)
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
10
1,54
Marie Hölle (2000)
TV Sulz
Augsburg
02.08.2014
11
1,54
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
28.09.2014
12
1,52
Pia Kemmner (2000)
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2014
13
1,52
Hannah Wagner (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
14
1,51
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2014
15
1,51
Julia Wendel (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
16
1,49
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
17
1,48
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
18
1,48
Cora Messner (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
19
1,48
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
20
1,48
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
06.07.2014
21
1,48
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
22
1,47
Kiara Maier (2000)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
23
1,46
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.2014
24
1,45
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
25
1,45
Selina Rapp (2001)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
26
1,45
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
23.07.2014
27
1,45
LG Voralb
Augsburg
02.08.2014
28
1,44
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
29
1,44
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
10.05.2014
30
1,44
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
17.05.2014
31
1,44
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
24.05.2014
32
1,44
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
33
1,44
LG Enz 72
Oberhaugstett
06.07.2014
34
1,44
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Salem
20.09.2014
35
1,43
LG Limes-Rems
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
36
1,43
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Dinkelsbühl
25.06.2014
37
1,43
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
38
1,42
Anna Hirner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
39
1,41
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
40
1,41
Maren Ludwig (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
41
1,40
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
06.04.2014
42
1,40
Anna Zorn (2000)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
26.04.2014
43
1,40
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
44
1,40
Meike Sailer (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
45
1,40
LG Esslingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
46
1,40
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
47
1,40
LC Waldachtal
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
48
1,40
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
49
1,40
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2014
50
1,40
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
51
1,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
52
1,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
53
1,40
Lara Lutz (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
24.05.2014
54
1,40
Maren Kurz (2000)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
55
1,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
56
1,40
Jule Abele (2000)
TSV Hüttlingen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
57
1,40
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
58
1,40
Joanna Klein (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
12.10.2014
59
1,40
Ameli Weller (2000)
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
2,76
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Holzgerlingen
28.09.2014
2
2,46
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Holzgerlingen
28.09.2014
3
2,36
TUS Metzingen
Holzgerlingen
28.09.2014
4
2,36
Laura Häring (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Holzgerlingen
28.09.2014
5
2,26
Julia Wendel (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Holzgerlingen
28.09.2014
6
2,10
Lisa Gura (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
04.06.2014
7
1,90
Anna Rapp (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
02.05.2014
8
1,80
Annika Kalmer (2000)
TSG Eislingen
Aalen
06.06.2014

Weitsprung

1
5,62
-1,2
TG Schwenningen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
2
5,34
+0,0
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Köngen
27.09.2014
3
5,29
-0,7
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
4
5,20
-0,8
Nadine Daiß (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
5
5,20
+0,2
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
6
5,18
+0,0
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
7
5,17
-0,4
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
8
5,14
+0,8
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
24.05.2014
9
5,14
+1,3
TSV Oberkochen
Essingen
12.10.2014
10
5,13
+0,3
Marie Anderer (2000)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Augsburg
02.08.2014
11
5,07
+0,1
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
12
5,03
+1,0
LG Limes-Rems
Mannheim
23.07.2014
13
5,00
+1,0
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2014
14
4,98
+1,4
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.2014
15
4,97
-0,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
16
4,97
+0,0
Cora Messner (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Geislingen
21.09.2014
17
4,96
+0,4
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
18
4,93
+0,1
LG Esslingen
Uhingen
06.04.2014
19
4,91
+0,6
SG Schramberg
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
20
4,91
-1,2
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
21
4,90
+0,0
Hannah Wagner (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
22
4,88
+1,3
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.07.2014
23
4,88
-0,6
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
24
4,86
+0,0
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Kernen
17.05.2014
25
4,86
-0,3
Jule Abele (2000)
TSV Hüttlingen
Vöhringen
19.06.2014
26
4,83
+0,4
LG Limes-Rems
Kernen
17.05.2014
27
4,83
+0,5
Emily Seibold (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
28
4,82
+0,4
Aurelia Bonta (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mannheim
23.07.2014
29
4,81
-0,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
30
4,78
-2,0
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
31
4,75
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
32
4,74
+0,0
Meike Sailer (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
33
4,73
+0,0
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
34
4,72
-1,7
Mara Mallwitz (2000)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
10.05.2014
35
4,72
+0,4
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
14.09.2014
36
4,71
+0,7
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
15.08.2014
37
4,70
+1,9
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
38
4,69
+0,2
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Östringen
18.05.2014
39
4,68
+0,3
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
40
4,67
+1,7
Emilia Dore (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
30.05.2014
41
4,67
-0,1
Nelly Keller (2000)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2014
42
4,67
+0,0
Nina Braendle (2000)
TSG Münsingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
43
4,66
+0,2
LG Hohenlohe
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
44
4,66
+0,9
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
45
4,66
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2014

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
12,34
TG Schwenningen
Nagold
29.06.2014
2
11,77
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
30.08.2014
3
11,60
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2014
4
11,13
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2014
5
10,86
LG Hohenlohe
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
6
10,85
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf a. d. Iller
01.08.2014
7
10,51
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
29.06.2014
8
10,48
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Pinache
20.07.2014
9
10,08
LG Neckar-Enz
Neckarsulm
27.04.2014
10
10,08
Miriam Betz (2000)
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
11
10,04
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
12
9,99
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
12.10.2014
13
9,97
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
14
9,94
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
15
9,78
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
16
9,68
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
17
9,65
TG Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
18
9,65
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.09.2014
19
9,63
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
20
9,45
Marie Durand (2000)
TSV Urach
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
21
9,41
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2014
22
9,36
Nicole Hess (2000)
TG Trossingen
Trossingen
10.05.2014
23
9,32
Lena Klingler (2000)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
24
9,23
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
25
9,22
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
26
9,21
Verena Vogel (2000)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
12.10.2014
27
9,18
Patricia Koch (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
28
9,16
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
29
9,14
Mara Mallwitz (2000)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
30
9,12
Nelly Keller (2000)
TV Spaichingen
Trossingen
10.05.2014
31
9,12
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
14.09.2014
32
9,04
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.09.2014
33
9,03
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
34
8,98
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
35
8,95
Cora Messner (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
36
8,91
Sonja Erhardt (2000)
SV Böblingen
Essingen
12.10.2014
37
8,87
TSV Meßstetten
Spaichingen
26.04.2014
38
8,86
Anna Zorn (2000)
LG Brenztal
Vöhringen
19.06.2014
39
8,86
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
28.09.2014
40
8,85
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
41
8,78
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
42
8,78
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
43
8,66
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
44
8,65
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
38,30
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2014
2
32,80
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2014
3
32,67
TG Schwenningen
Löffingen
05.04.2014
4
28,68
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
24.10.2014
5
28,20
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Nagold
29.06.2014
6
27,26
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Mönchengladbach
05.07.2014
7
25,88
Cora Messner (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
8
25,36
LG Hohenlohe
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
9
25,22
Marie Durand (2000)
TSV Urach
Uhingen
16.03.2014
10
24,80
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
11
24,32
Miriam Betz (2000)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
06.04.2014
12
23,18
Patricia Koch (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
13
23,00
Laura Häring (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
14
22,78
Alisa Hofmann (2000)
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
15
22,12
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
16
22,06
TV Bad Schussenried
Altshausen
12.04.2014
17
22,01
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
18
21,65
LG Filstal
Eislingen
19.07.2014
19
21,64
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
20
21,14
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
21
21,01
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
22
20,98
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
23
20,37
LG Brenztal
Hürben
24.05.2014
24
20,33
Leonie Kaiser (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
25
20,10
Marie Kindel (2000)
LG Staufen
Hürben
24.05.2014
26
20,10
Lara Faber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Essingen
12.10.2014
27
19,49
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
28
19,26
Meike Sailer (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
19.07.2014
29
18,90
LG Brenztal
Hürben
24.05.2014
30
18,85
Spvgg Renningen
Essingen
12.10.2014
31
18,37
Lara Lutz (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
32
18,22
TUS Metzingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
33
18,15
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
34
18,15
Jule Sauter (2000)
LG Staufen
Schw. Gmünd
15.07.2014
35
18,11
LG Filstal
Hürben
24.05.2014
36
17,90
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
37
17,58
Amelie Hasert (2001)
LG Kernen
Kernen
17.05.2014
38
17,55
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.10.2014
39
16,75
Anna Zorn (2000)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
07.05.2014
40
16,69
LG Kernen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
41
16,67
Sonja Erhardt (2000)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
42
16,37
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Kernen
17.05.2014
43
16,34
Gina Kromer (2000)
TSV Oberboihingen
Wendlingen
10.05.2014
44
16,21
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
45
16,17
TV Bad Schussenried
Altshausen
12.04.2014

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
31,88
LG Hohenlohe
Waiblingen
23.02.2014
2
30,98
LG Filstal
Augsburg
03.08.2014
3
28,94
TG Schwenningen
Waiblingen
23.02.2014
4
25,44
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2014
5
23,64
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
16.05.2014

Speerwurf 500 g

1
39,16
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2014
2
39,05
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Augsburg
03.08.2014
3
37,08
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
4
35,52
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
22.03.2014
5
35,31
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Augsburg
03.08.2014
6
33,54
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
7
31,28
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
8
31,08
Lara Faber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
9
30,24
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Uhingen
16.03.2014
10
30,11
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
11
29,79
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Oberderdingen
21.09.2014
12
29,61
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
13
29,55
TV Bad Schussenried
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
14
28,60
LG Enz 72
Königsbach-Stein
11.10.2014
15
28,38
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
16
28,12
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
04.10.2014
17
28,07
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
06.06.2014
18
27,23
LG Filstal
Hürben
24.05.2014
19
27,20
LG Brenztal
Hürben
24.05.2014
20
27,14
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
21
26,91
Laura Häring (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
22
26,72
LG Filstal
Schw. Gmünd
15.07.2014
23
26,47
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
24
25,77
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
10.09.2014
25
25,40
Julia Rall (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
26
25,32
Lena Klingler (2000)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
27
25,24
Lena Augst (2000)
LG Voralb
Essingen
12.10.2014
28
25,09
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
29
25,07
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
30
24,74
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
31
24,67
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
13.09.2014
32
24,38
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
33
24,33
Alisa Hofmann (2000)
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Niefern
05.04.2014
34
24,11
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
35
23,95
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
36
23,88
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.05.2014
37
23,84
Laura Rasic (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
24.05.2014
38
23,78
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
39
23,72
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
05.04.2014
40
23,72
Sonja Erhardt (2000)
SV Böblingen
Essingen
12.10.2014
41
23,65
LG Limes-Rems
Metzingen
06.06.2014
42
23,49
TV Bad Schussenried
Altshausen
12.04.2014
43
23,12
Jule Sauter (2000)
LG Staufen
Schw. Gmünd
15.07.2014
44
23,10
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
45
23,08
LG Brenztal
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014

Ballwurf

1
45,50
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
2
44,50
LG Limes-Rems
Mannheim
23.07.2014
3
42,50
Laura Häring (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mannheim
23.07.2014
4
40,50
LG Brenztal
Dinkelsbühl
18.05.2014
5
39,50
Alisa Hofmann (2000)
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Mühlacker
10.05.2014
6
33,50
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Mühlacker
10.05.2014
7
33,00
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
8
32,50
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
9
31,50
Laura Rummel (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Mannheim
23.07.2014
10
29,00
LG Enz 72
Königsbach-Stein
11.10.2014
11
25,50
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Dinkelsbühl
18.05.2014

4-Kampf

1
2.100
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,39(-1,0)-4,97(-0,1)-1,56-10,35
2
2.041
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
28.09.2014
13,49(-1,0)-5,17(+0,8)-1,54-8,86
3
2.039
TG Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
13,44(+0,0)-5,14(+0,1)-1,48-9,65
4
2.028
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,51(-2,1)-4,65(+0,0)-1,52-10,25
5
2.027
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2014
13,14(+0,2)-5,00(+1,0)-1,40-10,30
6
1.976
Mara Mallwitz (2000)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
13,52(+0,4)-4,60(+0,8)-1,52-9,14
7
1.971
Cora Messner (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,32(-1,0)-4,82(+0,0)-1,48-8,63
8
1.955
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
13,68(+1,8)-4,71(+0,0)-1,60-7,58
9
1.949
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
17.05.2014
13,48(+0,0)-4,43(+0,8)-1,44-10,03
10
1.941
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
13,21(+0,6)-4,70(+1,9)-1,48-8,00
11
1.914
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,31(-1,0)-4,77(+0,0)-1,44-7,96
12
1.906
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.07.2014
13,4(-0,6)-4,88(+1,3)-1,28-10,59
13
1.906
LG Esslingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
13,67(+1,2)-4,66(-0,0)-1,40-9,34
14
1.905
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2014
13,71(+0,8)-4,66(+0,0)-1,38-9,69
15
1.898
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,84(-0,1)-4,75(+0,0)-1,40-9,24
16
1.889
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
24.05.2014
13,75(+0,7)-5,14(+0,8)-1,38-8,16
17
1.888
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
13,95(+0,0)-4,68(+0,3)-1,44-8,78
18
1.885
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,85(-0,8)-5,17(-0,4)-1,44-7,36
19
1.869
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,95(+0,7)-4,61(+0,0)-1,48-7,98
20
1.862
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.2014
13,58(+0,5)-4,98(+1,4)-1,28-9,10
21
1.859
Hannah Wagner (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,42(-1,0)-4,90(+0,0)-1,44-6,67
22
1.846
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,38(-0,9)-4,60(+0,1)-1,36-8,12
23
1.843
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
12,93(+1,6)-4,70(+0,0)-1,36-6,93
24
1.835
Marie Anderer (2000)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Balingen
10.05.2014
13,22(+0,4)-4,92(-0,1)-1,36-6,81
25
1.829
TSV Oberkochen
Ulm
10.05.2014
13,24(+0,0)-4,67(+1,5)-1,36-7,30
26
1.827
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.2014
13,74(+0,5)-4,36(+1,1)-1,36-9,01
27
1.819
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.07.2014
13,7(-0,6)-4,59(+1,2)-1,28-9,80
28
1.816
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
13,75(+2,5)-4,27(+0,3)-1,40-8,44
29
1.815
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
14,93(+0,0)-4,24(+0,0)-1,52-8,82
30
1.809
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Geislingen
28.06.2014
13,64(+0,0)-4,82-1,36-7,25
31
1.804
Jule Abele (2000)
TSV Hüttlingen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
13,89(-0,7)-4,79(+0,0)-1,40-7,11
32
1.800
Pia Kemmner (2000)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
14,17(+0,0)-4,48(+0,0)-1,44-7,70
33
1.788
Nelly Keller (2000)
TV Spaichingen
Trossingen
10.05.2014
13,45(+1,1)-4,00(-1,5)-1,32-9,12
34
1.765
LC Waldachtal
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
13,40(+1,8)-4,25(-0,0)-1,40-6,74
35
1.758
LG Nagoldtal
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
13,47(-0,7)-4,15(+0,0)-1,36-7,50
36
1.738
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2014
14,35(+0,0)-4,33(+0,1)-1,32-8,70
37
1.735
Lena Klingler (2000)
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
14,31(+0,8)-4,33(+0,0)-1,36-7,99
38
1.730
LG Enz 72
Oberhaugstett
06.07.2014
13,87(+0,0)-3,93(+0,0)-1,44-7,06
39
1.730
LG Voralb
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
14,07(+0,0)-4,16(+0,0)-1,44-6,83
40
1.723
Maren Ludwig (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
14,27(+0,6)-4,21(+3,0)-1,40-7,40
41
1.720
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
14,85(+0,0)-4,36(+0,0)-1,48-6,81
42
1.719
Maren Kurz (2000)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
14,56(-0,7)-4,16(+0,0)-1,40-7,92
43
1.714
Marie Hölle (2000)
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.2014
14,16(-0,1)-4,16(-1,0)-1,44-6,64
44
1.713
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
14,41(+1,6)-4,40(-0,2)-1,36-7,48
45
1.712
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
13,50(+1,2)-4,18(+0,0)-1,28-7,56

7-Kampf

1
3.663
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,39(-1,0)-4,97(-0,1)-10,35-1,56/12,29(+0,0)-29,76-2:33,89
2
3.519
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,23(-0,8)-4,79(+0,0)-10,54-1,40/12,68(-0,7)-31,03-2:40,96
3
3.389
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
14,08(-0,8)-4,52(+0,4)-7,94-1,64/13,30(-0,7)-24,92-2:35,03
4
3.389
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
13,58(+1,1)-4,33(+0,0)-7,86-1,40/12,79(+1,3)-27,14-2:21,64
5
3.350
TV Bad Schussenried
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,46(+0,0)-4,45(+0,0)-10,45-1,40/14,01(+0,0)-29,55-2:44,60
6
3.279
Cora Messner (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,32(-1,0)-4,82(+0,0)-8,63-1,48/14,11(-0,9)-18,25-2:40,15
7
3.267
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2014
13,71(+0,8)-4,66(+0,0)-9,69-1,38/14,24(+0,3)-28,12-2:49,13
8
3.261
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,84(-0,1)-4,75(+0,0)-9,24-1,40/13,57(+0,0)-23,60-2:47,13
9
3.232
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
12,93(+1,6)-4,70(+0,0)-6,93-1,36/13,34(+0,1)-22,49-2:41,58
10
3.153
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
13,88(+0,0)-4,87(-0,3)-7,74-1,40/13,36(+0,0)-17,16-2:45,69
11
3.149
Pia Kemmner (2000)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
14,17(+0,0)-4,48(+0,0)-7,70-1,44/13,72(-0,9)-21,31-2:42,80
12
3.146
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
13,59(+1,5)-4,80(+0,3)-8,04-1,44/15,82(+1,4)-24,38-2:50,23
13
3.128
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
13,75(+2,5)-4,27(+0,3)-8,44-1,40/13,20(+0,9)-18,68-2:51,38
14
3.118
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,74(-1,0)-4,83(+0,0)-6,85-1,36/13,53(+0,0)-20,50-2:46,39
15
3.110
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,85(-0,8)-5,17(-0,4)-7,36-1,44/13,98(-0,9)-14,62-2:50,02
16
3.094
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
13,50(+1,2)-4,18(+0,0)-7,56-1,28/12,83(+1,1)-19,33-2:42,28
17
3.058
Hannah Wagner (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,42(-1,0)-4,90(+0,0)-6,67-1,44/13,31(-0,7)-13,10-3:00,42
18
3.006
Julia Rall (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
14,15(-2,1)-4,41(-0,3)-6,49-1,36/14,14(-0,7)-20,96-2:43,50
19
2.946
LG Brenztal
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
15,17(+0,0)-3,90(-0,1)-8,52-1,52/15,77(-1,1)-23,08-2:59,70
20
2.841
LG Nagoldtal
Mössingen
20.09.2014
15,71(+0,0)-3,84(+2,4)-7,64-1,37/15,82(+0,4)-27,67-2:53,54
21
2.837
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
14,17(-0,9)-4,22(+0,0)-7,30-1,32/16,33(-0,9)-19,37-2:54,06
22
2.833
Madita Walter (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
13,95(+1,0)-4,12(+0,0)-6,81-1,24/13,75(+1,1)-14,31-2:52,22
23
2.794
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
14,26(+1,4)-4,18(+0,4)-7,20-1,36/17,36(-0,1)-15,48-2:46,82
24
2.736
Miriam Betz (2000)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
14,83(-0,9)-4,10(+0,3)-9,64-1,24/15,59(-0,9)-20,16-3:31,66
25
2.713
LC Waldachtal
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
13,40(+1,8)-4,25(-0,0)-6,74-1,40/13,59(-0,1)-o.g.V.-2:41,89
26
2.713
Lena Koppitz (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
13,99(+0,8)-4,10(+0,3)-5,67-1,24/15,48(+0,9)-15,29-2:48,10
27
2.703
LC Waldachtal
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
14,63(+0,0)-4,14(+0,0)-7,50-1,20/16,59(-1,1)-20,12-2:58,88
28
2.672
Julia Bohnet (2000)
LC Waldachtal
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
14,94(+1,6)-3,68(+0,0)-6,74-1,24/15,37(+2,6)-15,47-2:44,13
29
2.641
Anna Merkt (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
15,21(-1,0)-3,91(-0,6)-6,07-1,32/15,21(-1,0)-14,77-2:58,13
30
2.532
LC Waldachtal
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
15,09(+1,1)-3,59(+0,0)-5,70-1,16/15,51(+1,1)-19,71-2:57,60
31
2.502
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
15,54(+1,4)-3,56(+0,1)-6,26-1,24/18,08(+1,1)-21,63-2:59,29

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.581
TG Schwenningen
VS-Villingen
17.05.2014
13,54(-1,6)-13,07(+0,0)-5,29(-1,1)-1,54-22,82
2
2.420
TUS Metzingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
13,72(+0,0)-13,44(+0,5)-4,73(+0,0)-1,48-20,28
3
2.381
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
13,68(+0,0)-13,51(+0,5)-4,90(+0,0)-1,36-21,90
4
2.340
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
14,14(-1,5)-13,69(+2,2)-4,61(-0,1)-1,40-23,03
5
2.298
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Östringen
18.05.2014
13,33(+0,0)-13,75(+0,2)-4,69(+0,2)-1,32-17,34
6
2.298
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
06.04.2014
13,83(+0,0)-14,60-4,18(-1,2)-1,40-26,06
7
2.274
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
13.09.2014
14,40(+0,0)-15,74-4,70(+0,0)-1,44-24,67
8
2.217
TG Schwenningen
VS-Villingen
17.05.2014
14,30(+0,5)-14,26(+0,0)-4,40(+0,0)-1,42-16,70
9
2.189
Meike Sailer (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
14,29(-1,4)-13,92(+1,0)-4,49(+3,2)-1,36-15,10
10
2.045
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
06.04.2014
14,38(+1,9)-16,66-4,10(-0,9)-1,28-22,25

Block Lauf

1
2.332
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
14,43(+0,0)-13,79(-0,7)-4,38(-0,1)-32,50-7:19,61
2
2.131
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Dinkelsbühl
18.05.2014
14,96(+0,5)-14,34(+0,8)-4,08(+1,3)-25,50-7:39,43
3
2.123
LG Brenztal
Dinkelsbühl
18.05.2014
14,86(+0,5)-15,11(+0,8)-3,83(+1,3)-40,50-8:27,15

Block Wurf

1
2.471
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Mönchengladbach
05.07.2014
13,59(-0,3)-14,04(-0,2)-4,70(-0,3)-9,90-30,74
2
2.469
TG Schwenningen
Mönchengladbach
05.07.2014
14,50(-0,3)-13,36(-0,4)-4,28(-0,5)-12,09-30,21
3
2.441
LG Hohenlohe
Zell a. H.
29.05.2014
14,28()-14,08()-4,46()-10,15()-35,12()
4
2.387
TUS Metzingen
Mönchengladbach
05.07.2014
13,49(-0,8)-13,08(-0,7)-4,72(+0,1)-9,10-20,34
5
2.376
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
13,72(+0,1)-13,13(+1,5)-4,55(+0,0)-9,10-22,80
6
2.284
LG Hohenlohe
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
14,26(+0,1)-15,02(+1,5)-4,66(+0,2)-9,24-25,36
7
2.212
TUS Metzingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
14,11(+0,1)-14,02(+1,5)-4,56(+0,2)-8,46-18,22
8
1.916
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
15,85(-0,9)-17,75(+0,8)-4,32(+0,1)-8,53-18,15