WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Jugend M15

100 m

1
11,52
+0,5
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
2
11,59
+0,5
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
3
11,60
+0,5
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
4
11,68
+0,4
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
5
11,69
+0,9
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TSV Urach
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
6
11,77
+1,8
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
7
11,78
+0,5
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
8
11,80
+1,5
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
9
11,81
+0,0
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
10
11,82
-0,1
LG Teck
Augsburg
03.08.2014
11
11,91
-1,5
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
12
11,91
+0,0
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Augsburg
03.08.2014
13
11,93
-1,5
Simon Wendler (1999)
TSV Urach
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
14
11,98
+1,8
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen
17.05.2014
15
11,98
+0,0
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
16
12,00
-0,6
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Mönchengladbach
06.07.2014
17
12,01
-0,7
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
18
12,01
+1,5
Aron Mesfun (1999)
LG Filder
Balingen
14.09.2014
19
12,03
+0,0
SV Nufringen
Essingen
12.10.2014
20
12,04
+0,4
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
01.07.2014
21
12,07
+0,3
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
20.09.2014
22
12,08
+0,9
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
23
12,14
+0,2
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
10.05.2014
24
12,15
+1,5
TSG Steinheim
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
25
12,15
+0,0
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
30.08.2014
26
12,18
-0,1
TSV Schmiechen
Augsburg
03.08.2014
27
12,19
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Augsburg
03.08.2014
28
12,23
+1,7
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
CW-Stammheim
25.06.2014
29
12,23
+0,2
Mike Pollak (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
30
12,23
+1,8
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
31
12,0
+0,5
Robin Brase (1999)
TG Trossingen
Trossingen
05.07.2014
32
12,25
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
33
12,29
+1,5
Max Sauder (1999)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
34
12,31
+0,1
Mike Ersing (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
35
12,35
+1,2
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
36
12,36
-0,5
Sven Bayer (1999)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Göppingen
19.07.2014
37
12,36
+0,0
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
38
12,36
+0,0
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
39
12,37
+1,5
TSG Steinheim
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
40
12,38
-0,3
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
21.09.2014
41
12,39
+0,4
TSV Riederich
Riederich
22.07.2014
42
12,42
+1,1
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
43
12,43
+0,6
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.05.2014
44
12,2
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.07.2014
45
12,47
-0,6
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
02.08.2014

300 m

1
36,87
SV Nufringen
Köln
17.08.2014
2
36,89
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Köln
17.08.2014
3
37,56
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Augsburg
03.08.2014
4
38,44
TB Tailfingen
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
5
39,56
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TSV Urach
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
6
40,11
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
30.05.2014
7
40,15
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
8
40,36
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
9
40,36
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
10
40,53
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2014
11
40,63
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Flein
30.08.2014
12
40,77
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
13
40,77
Jan Baumann (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Renningen
01.05.2014
14
40,86
Jonas Mayer (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2014
15
41,27
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
16
41,53
Robin Jaberg (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
17
41,62
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
18
41,63
TV Bad Mergentheim
Flein
23.08.2014
19
41,84
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
20
41,89
SSV Ulm 1846
Gunzenhausen
05.06.2014
21
41,89
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
22
42,04
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
23
42,13
SSV Ulm 1846
Gunzenhausen
05.06.2014
24
42,33
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.08.2014
25
42,45
Florian Dick (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2014
26
42,54
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
30.05.2014
27
42,57
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
30.08.2014
28
42,71
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
29
42,73
Marc Häusler (1999)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
30
42,96
Jamo Jung (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
04.10.2014
31
43,11
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
23.08.2014
32
43,22
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
33
43,57
Falk Thomann (2000)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2014
34
43,65
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.08.2014
35
43,86
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
13.09.2014
36
43,88
Paul Richter (2000)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Tübingen
30.05.2014
37
44,23
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
30.05.2014
38
44,68
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
04.05.2014
39
45,17
Max Sontheim (1999)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
40
45,23
TV Plochingen
Wendlingen
10.05.2014
41
45,36
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
04.05.2014
42
46,38
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
30.05.2014
43
46,46
Mika Wagner (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
44
49,02
Kevin Janek (2000)
KSV Hoheneck
Flein
13.09.2014
45
49,62
Dominik Kapec (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.04.2014

800 m

1
2:03,45
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Augsburg
03.08.2014
2
2:06,77
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
3
2:09,16
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
4
2:10,23
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
5
2:10,24
Jamo Jung (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
16.07.2014
6
2:10,71
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
7
2:10,77
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
8
2:10,86
LG Filder
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
9
2:10,99
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
10
2:11,13
Skiclub Lossburg
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
11
2:11,43
MTG Wangen
Friedrichshafen
01.08.2014
12
2:11,79
Nico Lehr (1999)
Skiclub Lossburg
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
13
2:11,96
Moritz Munz (1999)
TSV Erbach
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
14
2:13,34
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.2014
15
2:13,50
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
16
2:13,68
Moritz Stöhr (1999)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Kandel
03.10.2014
17
2:13,83
TV 1846 Isny
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
18
2:14,07
Beat Schaible (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
19
2:14,61
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
20
2:15,22
Max Brenken (1999)
LG Calw
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
21
2:15,24
Nico Rast (1999)
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
22
2:15,33
Marc Häusler (1999)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.10.2014
23
2:15,56
LAC 4-You
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
24
2:15,90
Jan Luca Saur (1999)
TSV Genkingen
Stuttgart
08.08.2014
25
2:15,97
TV Bad Mergentheim
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
26
2:16,01
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
27
2:16,45
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
28
2:16,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
29
2:16,52
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
30
2:19,23
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
31
2:20,12
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
32
2:20,61
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
10.05.2014
33
2:22,50
TV Plochingen
Plochingen
12.09.2014
34
2:22,71
Luca Lo Bello (1999)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
35
2:24,04
Patrick Lutz (1999)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
36
2:24,39
Karl Wolf (1999)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
37
2:24,64
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.08.2014
38
2:25,27
Jonas Hauser (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
14.09.2014
39
2:25,99
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
10.05.2014
40
2:26,35
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
30.07.2014
41
2:28,32
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
42
2:28,46
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
24.05.2014
43
2:28,57
Leon Tacke (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2014
44
2:29,21
Max Wierse (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
45
2:29,57
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
10.05.2014

1.000 m

1
2:53,31
TB Tailfingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
2
2:53,90
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
3
2:54,98
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
4
2:55,05
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
05.10.2014
5
2:56,57
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
6
2:56,82
Moritz Stöhr (1999)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
7
2:59,93
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
8
3:04,48
Marc Häusler (1999)
LG Rems-Welland
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
9
3:05,53
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.05.2014
10
3:07,66
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
11
3:08,09
Luca Lo Bello (1999)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
12
3:09,60
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
13
3:11,28
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
14
3:12,23
Unterländer LG
Limburgerhof
09.06.2014
15
3:12,36
Simon Scheel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
16
3:15,33
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
17
3:16,77
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
18
3:17,83
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
19
3:19,51
LG Welfen
Weingarten
05.10.2014
20
3:19,52
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
21
3:19,62
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Ulm
11.05.2014
22
3:19,89
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
23
3:20,93
Julius Fey (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
24
3:21,0
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
22.03.2014
25
3:25,30
TV Plochingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
26
3:29,12
Jan Haller (1999)
LG Filstal
Ulm
11.05.2014
27
3:29,90
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
18.05.2014
28
3:32,26
Daniel Hikel (1999)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
29
3:35,05
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.05.2014
30
3:36,14
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
18.05.2014
31
3:36,29
LG Brenztal
Ulm
11.05.2014

2.000 m

1
6:29,48
Jamo Jung (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
12.04.2014
2
6:32,70
Nico Lehr (1999)
Skiclub Lossburg
Freudenstadt
03.10.2014
3
6:33,69
Spvgg Renningen
CW-Stammheim
02.07.2014
4
6:40,84
Moritz Munz (1999)
TSV Erbach
Dornstadt
12.04.2014
5
6:47,75
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
13.04.2014
6
6:48,71
Skiclub Lossburg
Achern
03.05.2014
7
6:51,35
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
8
7:25,88
Marvin Wexel (1999)
TV Mühlacker
Pforzheim
18.05.2014

3.000 m

1
9:36,13
Jamo Jung (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
02.07.2014
2
9:39,56
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
3
9:51,80
Spvgg Renningen
Augsburg
02.08.2014
4
9:55,87
Lukas Weber (1999)
LG Limes-Rems
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
5
10:19,58
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
6
10:24,97
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014
7
10:35,15
Nico Lehr (1999)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Plochingen
12.09.2014
8
10:36,60
Max Brenken (1999)
LG Calw
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
9
11:01,26
TV Bad Mergentheim
Flein
13.09.2014

5 km Straße

1
18:30
Nico Lehr (1999)
Skiclub Lossburg
Bad Liebenzell
22.03.2014
2
18:31
Max Brenken (1999)
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
22.03.2014
3
18:33
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hockenheim
01.11.2014
4
19:03
Skiclub Lossburg
Bad Liebenzell
22.03.2014
5
20:29
Marvin Malohn (1999)
Turnverein Enzberg
Hockenheim
01.11.2014

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
11,24
+0,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
12.10.2014
2
11,30
-0,1
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Augsburg
02.08.2014
3
11,32
+1,1
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
24.05.2014
4
11,37
+1,1
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
5
11,41
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Augsburg
02.08.2014
6
11,57
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
7
11,57
+0,0
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Augsburg
02.08.2014
8
11,67
+0,4
VfL Winterbach
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
9
11,70
-0,1
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
21.09.2014
10
11,82
+1,1
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
11
11,87
-0,2
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
06.06.2014
12
12,07
+1,0
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
13
12,09
+0,5
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
14
12,21
-0,9
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.05.2014
15
12,29
+0,5
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
16
12,37
-0,3
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
17
12,42
+0,4
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
18
12,46
+1,0
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
19
12,58
-0,1
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
21.09.2014
20
12,71
+1,0
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
21
12,72
-0,5
Jan Haller (1999)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
22
12,75
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen
03.05.2014
23
12,82
-0,2
Moritz Scheel (1999)
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
12.07.2014
24
12,90
-1,0
LG Sigmaringen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
25
12,93
+1,0
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
26
12,96
-0,7
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
31.08.2014
27
13,03
-1,7
LG Filder
Kandel
03.10.2014
28
13,05
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
29
13,17
+0,8
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.08.2014
30
13,19
-0,1
LG Brenztal
Ulm
11.05.2014
31
13,24
-0,1
Julius Fey (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
21.09.2014
32
13,26
-0,3
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
33
13,29
-1,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
34
13,33
-0,2
Simon Scheel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
35
13,38
+1,0
Matti Pantle (1999)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
36
13,47
-1,1
Max Sontheim (1999)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2014
37
13,51
-1,1
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2014
38
13,56
+0,2
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
13.09.2014
39
13,59
+1,2
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LG Kernen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
40
13,64
+1,1
LG Staufen
Hürben
24.05.2014
41
13,73
+0,6
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
42
13,74
-0,2
Steffen Sehl (1999)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
43
14,02
+0,0
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
44
14,10
+0,2
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.04.2014
45
14,13
+0,9
TV Plochingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2014

300 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
41,02
TB Tailfingen
Köln
17.08.2014
2
42,66
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Augsburg
02.08.2014
3
42,72
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Augsburg
02.08.2014
4
45,27
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Augsburg
02.08.2014
5
45,63
TSV Riederich
Metzingen
06.06.2014
6
46,55
VfL Winterbach
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
7
47,82
Spvgg Renningen
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
8
48,10
Moritz Scheel (1999)
TV 1846 Isny
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2014
9
48,88
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
06.06.2014
10
51,13
Fabian Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,84
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
2
1,79
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
3
1,79
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
4
1,76
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
5
1,76
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
6
1,76
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
7
1,76
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.07.2014
8
1,74
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
9
1,72
LG Sigmaringen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
10
1,72
Matti Pantle (1999)
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014
11
1,72
LG Filder
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
12
1,72
Aron Mesfun (1999)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13
1,70
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
14
1,70
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
15
1,69
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
16
1,68
TB Tailfingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
17
1,68
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
18
1,68
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Mönchengladbach
06.07.2014
19
1,68
SV Nufringen
Essingen
12.10.2014
20
1,66
Mike Ersing (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
21
1,66
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TSV Urach
Köngen
27.09.2014
22
1,65
Moritz Scheel (1999)
TV 1846 Isny
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
23
1,64
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
24
1,64
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
25
1,64
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014
26
1,64
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
27
1,64
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
28
1,62
Julius Fey (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
29
1,61
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
30
1,60
Jan Haller (1999)
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.05.2014
31
1,60
Nico Sanke (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
32
1,60
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
33
1,60
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
31.05.2014
34
1,60
Robin Brase (1999)
TG Trossingen
Trossingen
05.07.2014
35
1,60
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.07.2014
36
1,60
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
37
1,60
Simon Wendler (1999)
TSV Urach
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
38
1,60
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
39
1,59
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Dinkelsbühl
18.05.2014
40
1,59
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
30.05.2014
41
1,58
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
42
1,58
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
21.09.2014
43
1,58
TV Plochingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
44
1,56
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2014
45
1,56
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.05.2014
46
1,56
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
47
1,56
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
31.05.2014
48
1,56
Mike Pollak (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
49
1,56
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
50
1,56
Kai Dintner (1999)
LG Kernen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
51
1,56
LG Kernen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
52
1,56
TSV Meßstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2014
53
1,56
Jonas Plocher (1999)
TV Sulz
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
54
1,56
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
3,80
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Köln
17.08.2014
2
3,50
LG Filder
Uhingen
23.09.2014
3
3,30
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2014
4
3,30
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
24.05.2014
5
3,12
VfL Winterbach
Essingen
04.05.2014
6
3,00
LG Staufen
Hürben
24.05.2014
7
3,00
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
8
3,00
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
9
3,00
Simon Scheel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
10
3,00
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
30.08.2014
11
2,91
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Esslingen
29.05.2014
12
2,90
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2014
13
2,90
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
14
2,90
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
15
2,82
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
09.06.2014
16
2,80
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
07.05.2014
17
2,80
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
18
2,72
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
09.06.2014
19
2,70
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
21.09.2014
20
2,60
Jan Haller (1999)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
21
2,60
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
30.08.2014
22
2,60
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
23
2,60
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
24
2,50
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
25
2,50
Daniel Hikel (1999)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
26
2,50
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
27
2,50
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
21.09.2014
28
2,30
TV Plochingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
29
2,20
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2014
30
2,20
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
18.05.2014
31
2,10
Martin Putz (1999)
LG Filstal
Ulm
11.05.2014
32
1,80
Julius Fey (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
21.09.2014

Weitsprung

1
6,78
+0,0
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Augsburg
02.08.2014
2
6,37
+0,6
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köln
16.08.2014
3
6,29
+0,3
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
4
6,21
+1,4
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
5
6,11
+1,3
Aron Mesfun (1999)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
6
6,10
+0,7
SV Nufringen
Essingen
12.10.2014
7
6,05
+0,5
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
8
6,02
-0,4
LG Sigmaringen
Geislingen
21.09.2014
9
6,01
+0,0
TSV Riederich
Riederich
22.07.2014
10
5,88
-0,1
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Vöhringen
19.06.2014
11
5,85
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2014
12
5,82
+0,9
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
13
5,76
-0,4
Mike Ersing (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
14
5,75
+1,7
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
15
5,74
+0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
16
5,74
+0,4
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LG Kernen
Kernen
11.07.2014
17
5,72
-0,6
Simon Specht (1999)
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
18
5,71
+0,0
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
19
5,69
+0,8
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
20
5,69
-0,4
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
21
5,67
+0,6
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
22
5,67
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2014
23
5,65
+0,3
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.07.2014
24
5,64
-0,3
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
25
5,64
+0,0
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
26
5,62
+0,0
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
27
5,60
-0,6
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2014
28
5,57
+0,0
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TSV Urach
Riederich
22.07.2014
29
5,57
-0,1
TSG Balingen
Mannheim
23.07.2014
30
5,56
+0,2
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
31
5,55
+0,0
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
32
5,51
-0,3
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
33
5,46
+0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
34
5,46
+0,9
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
35
5,46
-0,2
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
36
5,45
-0,2
Harun Güngor (1999)
TSG Balingen
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
37
5,45
+1,2
Simon Wendler (1999)
TSV Urach
Notzingen
06.07.2014
38
5,43
-0,2
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
30.08.2014
39
5,42
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Nufringen
18.05.2014
40
5,40
+0,0
Robin Brase (1999)
TG Trossingen
Trossingen
05.07.2014
41
5,40
+0,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
16.07.2014
42
5,40
+1,1
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
43
5,38
+0,1
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
44
5,37
+0,0
Mike Pollak (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
45
5,36
+0,7
Marc Rößler (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
27.09.2014

Dreisprung

1
13,57
+1,0
VfL Winterbach
Köln
17.08.2014
2
11,44
+0,0
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Garching
20.09.2014
3
10,71
+1,0
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
4
10,43
+0,0
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Heidenheim
07.05.2014
5
10,08
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
20.05.2014
6
9,52
+0,0
Lukas Stang (2000)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
07.05.2014
7
9,41
+0,0
Jannik Fritz (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
19.07.2014
8
8,88
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
20.05.2014

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
14,82
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
19.06.2014
2
14,68
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
3
14,30
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
19.07.2014
4
14,05
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
5
13,92
Felix Amann (1999)
SV Oberteuringen
Altshausen
12.04.2014
6
13,77
Tim Herrmann (1999)
LG Lauter
Köngen
27.09.2014
7
13,72
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
8
13,66
Sven Bayer (1999)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
9
13,20
LG Sigmaringen
Geislingen
21.09.2014
10
12,95
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
30.05.2014
11
12,76
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Igersheim
18.10.2014
12
12,68
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13
12,62
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim-Buckenberg
04.10.2014
14
12,59
Jonas Krautt (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mannheim
23.07.2014
15
12,39
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
19.06.2014
16
12,32
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
17
12,21
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
18
12,20
LG Brenztal
Hürben
24.05.2014
19
12,17
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
20
12,15
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
21
12,13
Unterländer LG
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
22
12,11
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2014
23
12,08
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
24
12,07
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
25
11,94
Leon Tacke (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
26
11,65
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.10.2014
27
11,64
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
28
11,62
Martin Putz (1999)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
29
11,53
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
30
11,30
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
31
11,20
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
21.09.2014
32
11,16
Simon Scheel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
30.05.2014
33
11,11
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
34
11,10
Daniel Hikel (1999)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
35
11,04
Moritz Stöhr (1999)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
36
11,03
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
37
11,01
Jonas Plocher (1999)
TV Sulz
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
38
10,83
TSV Meßstetten
Radolfzell
29.03.2014
39
10,76
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
40
10,75
Felix Glenz (1999)
LG Kernen
Kernen
17.05.2014
41
10,71
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
42
10,68
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.07.2014
43
10,64
TG Biberach
Riedlingen
20.07.2014
44
10,61
Jonas Röder (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2014
45
10,58
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
55,13
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
18.10.2014
2
48,67
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
18.10.2014
3
43,56
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2014
4
41,84
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Salem
11.05.2014
5
41,46
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Igersheim
18.10.2014
6
39,57
Felix Amann (1999)
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2014
7
38,22
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
21.09.2014
8
37,34
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.04.2014
9
37,27
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
10
36,59
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
30.08.2014
11
35,97
Spvgg Renningen
Essingen
12.10.2014
12
35,96
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
05.10.2014
13
35,37
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
14
34,78
Sven Bayer (1999)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2014
15
34,77
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
16
34,63
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
17
34,30
LG Welfen
Weingarten
05.10.2014
18
33,87
Leon Tacke (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
19
33,63
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
16.03.2014
20
33,62
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Uhingen
16.03.2014
21
33,48
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
22
33,00
Martin Putz (1999)
LG Filstal
Hürben
24.05.2014
23
32,58
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
24
32,33
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
12.10.2014
25
31,90
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LG Kernen
Kernen
17.05.2014
26
31,67
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wendlingen
10.05.2014
27
31,66
TSV Meßstetten
Radolfzell
29.03.2014
28
31,65
Daniel Hikel (1999)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
29
30,69
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
30
30,48
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Murr
22.03.2014
31
30,25
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
32
30,11
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Löffingen
05.04.2014
33
29,95
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
04.05.2014
34
29,87
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
35
29,77
TB Tailfingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
36
29,38
LG Brenztal
Vöhringen
19.06.2014
37
29,21
Tim Spengler (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen
17.05.2014
38
28,78
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
39
28,68
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
40
28,55
Jonas Mayer (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
41
28,15
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2014

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
43,10
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
2
42,65
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
31.07.2014
3
39,77
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Maselheim
04.10.2014
4
33,12
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
5
32,38
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Waiblingen
23.02.2014

Speerwurf 600 g

1
48,94
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
18.10.2014
2
46,72
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
3
46,49
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Hardheim
03.10.2014
4
46,05
Leon Tacke (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
5
45,96
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Flein
30.08.2014
6
45,54
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
7
44,98
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2014
8
43,70
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
9
43,04
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
10
41,97
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
14.09.2014
11
41,79
Jonas Hauser (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
12
41,42
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2014
13
40,92
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.03.2014
14
40,39
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
06.06.2014
15
40,01
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2014
16
39,47
TB Tailfingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
17
39,47
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
18
39,47
LG Welfen
Weingarten
05.10.2014
19
38,00
Felix Amann (1999)
SV Oberteuringen
Altshausen
12.04.2014
20
37,68
Jonas Plocher (1999)
TV Sulz
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
21
37,64
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
22
37,56
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014
23
37,53
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
24
36,50
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
25
36,37
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
26
36,33
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
27
35,25
Jan Malisi (1999)
LG Limes-Rems
Köngen
27.09.2014
28
34,95
TSV Riederich
Metzingen
06.06.2014
29
34,88
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
30
34,46
Simon Specht (1999)
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Nürtingen
13.04.2014
31
33,87
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2014
32
33,82
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
33
33,79
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
21.09.2014
34
33,70
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
35
33,66
Martin Putz (1999)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
36
33,51
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
37
33,30
Simon Scheel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
38
33,28
Daniel Hikel (1999)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
39
32,92
Eric Sigle (1999)
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
40
32,29
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
30.05.2014
41
31,72
Steffen Sehl (1999)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
42
31,54
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
43
31,33
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
44
31,31
Alex Braun (1999)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
45
30,67
LG Brenztal
Ulm
11.05.2014

Ballwurf

1
77,50
Jonas Krautt (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mannheim
23.07.2014
2
54,00
TSV Meßstetten
Radolfzell
29.03.2014
3
50,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
4
47,50
Jamo Jung (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Gilching
17.05.2014
5
46,50
Skiclub Lossburg
Achern
03.05.2014
6
34,00
Marvin Wexel (1999)
TV Mühlacker
Mühlacker
10.05.2014

4-Kampf

1
2.478
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
11,50(+2,2)-6,72(-1,0)-11,54-1,84
2
2.420
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
11,81(+0,0)-6,27(+1,8)-14,48-1,64
3
2.315
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,40(-0,7)-5,52(+0,0)-14,68-1,68
4
2.294
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
12,38(-0,1)-5,88(+0,0)-13,09-1,68
5
2.229
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
12,28(+0,3)-5,46(+0,9)-12,07-1,69
6
2.225
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,01(-0,7)-5,56(+0,2)-11,64-1,64
7
2.211
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.07.2014
12,2(+0,0)-5,65(+0,3)-10,68-1,76
8
2.200
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Geislingen
28.06.2014
12,71(+0,1)-5,41(+0,0)-12,12-1,72
9
2.183
TB Tailfingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,17(-1,4)-5,76(-0,0)-10,07-1,68
10
2.170
Unterländer LG
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,46(-1,9)-5,37(-0,8)-11,35-1,68
11
2.161
TG Biberach
Riedlingen
20.07.2014
12,3-5,65-10,64-1,68
12
2.136
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
20.09.2014
12,07(+0,3)-5,55(+2,0)-10,47-1,57
13
2.131
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Salem
20.09.2014
12,66(-0,3)-5,34(+0,1)-12,95-1,52
14
2.114
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
12,36(+0,0)-5,17(+0,0)-11,19-1,60
15
2.105
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2014
12,19(+2,2)-5,59(+1,8)-9,58-1,60
16
2.099
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
10.05.2014
12,14(+0,2)-4,11(+0,9)-12,61-1,64
17
2.089
Aron Mesfun (1999)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
12,39(+2,0)-5,59(+0,9)-9,22-1,64
18
2.086
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
21.09.2014
12,38(-0,3)-5,01(+0,1)-11,20-1,58
19
2.085
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.07.2014
12,7(+0,0)-5,27(+1,3)-11,55-1,60
20
2.081
Unterländer LG
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,80(+0,0)-4,69(-0,5)-12,13-1,64
21
2.076
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,38(-0,3)-5,18(-0,1)-9,38-1,68
22
2.074
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
12,78(+1,0)-5,25(+0,8)-10,47-1,64
23
2.068
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,33(-0,7)-5,23(-0,5)-9,85-1,60
24
2.061
LG Brenztal
Ulm
10.05.2014
12,69(+0,6)-5,11(+1,5)-11,81-1,52
25
2.053
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,53(-0,4)-5,52(+0,0)-8,02-1,72
26
2.049
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
13,00(+0,2)-4,87(+0,0)-12,32-1,56
27
2.023
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,53(-1,4)-5,44(+0,6)-9,73-1,52
28
2.021
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,31(-1,1)-4,92(+0,4)-10,18-1,72
29
2.021
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.05.2014
12,43(+0,6)-5,18(+4,3)-9,59-1,56
30
2.020
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
12,66(+0,3)-5,38(+0,1)-9,03-1,61
31
2.013
TSV Meßstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2014
12,97(+0,0)-5,12(+0,0)-10,71-1,56
32
2.005
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,49(-1,5)-5,22(-0,5)-11,32-1,56
33
1.982
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
12,39(+1,3)-5,07(+1,4)-8,89-1,56
34
1.959
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
12,36(+0,0)-4,79(+0,0)-9,37-1,52
35
1.953
Jan Haller (1999)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,84(-0,3)-5,10(+0,0)-9,11-1,56
36
1.953
Felix Amann (1999)
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
13,81(-0,1)-4,82(+0,0)-13,85-1,40
37
1.943
Alex Braun (1999)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,89(-0,5)-4,87(-0,3)-9,96-1,52
38
1.937
LG Enz 72
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
12,56(+0,9)-4,88-9,57-1,48
39
1.936
Julius Fey (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
12,97(+0,3)-5,00(+1,0)-8,65-1,61
40
1.927
Noah Weil (1999)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
12,80(+1,0)-5,21(+0,4)-9,06-1,48
41
1.916
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
20.09.2014
12,56(+0,0)-5,26(-0,4)-8,57-1,45
42
1.912
Daniel Hikel (1999)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,04(-0,3)-4,83(+0,0)-11,10-1,40
43
1.908
Jonas Plocher (1999)
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.2014
13,37(+1,4)-4,89(-1,0)-10,05-1,52
44
1.896
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
17.05.2014
13,39(+0,0)-5,07(-0,6)-9,86-1,48
45
1.893
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
13,39(-0,3)-5,03(+1,8)-8,98-1,56

9-Kampf

1
5.097
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,40(-0,7)-5,52(+0,0)-14,68-1,68/11,90(-0,7)-46,38-3,00-45,34-3:33,26
2
4.941
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,01(-0,7)-5,56(+0,2)-11,64-1,64/11,86(-1,0)-30,84-3,00-33,70-2:53,90
3
4.931
TB Tailfingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,17(-1,4)-5,76(-0,0)-10,07-1,68/11,72(-0,9)-29,77-2,90-39,47-2:53,31
4
4.905
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,80(-0,6)-5,26(+0,0)-11,80-1,76/12,19(-0,9)-40,81-2,90-36,18-3:11,28
5
4.732
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
12,28(+0,3)-5,46(+0,9)-12,07-1,69/12,58(-0,1)-38,22-2,50-33,79-3:34,13
6
4.721
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
12,38(-0,1)-5,88(+0,0)-13,09-1,68/13,12(+0,5)-34,69-2,20-36,17-3:29,90
7
4.716
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
12,36(+0,0)-5,17(+0,0)-11,19-1,60/12,15(+0,1)-34,30-2,60-39,47-3:19,51
8
4.699
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
20.09.2014
12,07(+0,3)-5,55(+2,0)-10,47-1,57/11,70(-0,1)-26,76-2,70-39,50-3:18,37
9
4.647
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,33(-0,7)-5,23(-0,5)-9,85-1,60/11,54(-0,7)-34,58-2,60-31,54-3:19,52
10
4.612
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,53(-0,4)-5,52(+0,0)-8,02-1,72/13,31(-1,3)-25,29-3,20-30,52-2:56,57
11
4.598
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,49(-1,5)-5,22(-0,5)-11,32-1,56/13,27(-1,3)-34,77-2,30-39,47-2:59,93
12
4.589
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
12,78(+1,0)-5,25(+0,8)-10,47-1,64/12,53(-1,2)-29,72-2,50-33,82-3:09,60
13
4.537
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,61(-1,4)-5,21(-0,3)-8,86-1,56/12,40(-0,4)-28,78-3,50-29,01-3:20,12
14
4.502
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
13,00(+0,2)-4,87(+0,0)-12,32-1,56/12,85(+0,8)-34,33-2,30-33,87-3:24,80
15
4.460
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,53(-1,4)-5,44(+0,6)-9,73-1,52/12,64(-0,4)-28,68-2,50-37,64-3:31,19
16
4.390
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,31(-1,1)-4,92(+0,4)-10,18-1,72/12,87(-0,9)-27,28-2,50-36,33-3:39,18
17
4.256
Daniel Hikel (1999)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,04(-0,3)-4,83(+0,0)-11,10-1,40/14,59(-0,5)-31,65-2,50-33,28-3:32,26
18
4.247
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
12,85(-0,1)-4,79(+0,0)-8,30-1,52/14,25(-0,9)-22,40-2,90-29,37-3:05,53
19
4.231
Simon Scheel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,64(-1,1)-4,36(+0,1)-10,95-1,44/13,33(-0,2)-23,30-2,90-33,30-3:20,20
20
4.183
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
17.05.2014
13,39(+0,0)-5,07(-0,6)-9,86-1,48/14,54(+0,5)-26,95-2,60-32,76-3:36,14
21
4.175
Jan Haller (1999)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,84(-0,3)-5,10(+0,0)-9,11-1,56/12,72(-0,5)-20,82-2,60-30,57-3:51,60
22
4.051
Julius Fey (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
12,97(+0,3)-5,00(+1,0)-8,65-1,61/13,24(-0,1)-24,98-1,80-24,17-3:36,14
23
3.877
TV Plochingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
13,39(+1,8)-4,68(+0,4)-7,39-1,44/14,13(+0,9)-20,76-2,30-25,46-3:25,30

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.882
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Mönchengladbach
06.07.2014
12,00(-0,6)-11,57(-1,1)-5,71(-0,3)-1,68-41,21
2
2.737
LG Sigmaringen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
12,28(-0,8)-13,54(+1,1)-5,74(-0,8)-1,72-36,73
3
2.666
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
12,31(+0,5)-11,68(+1,0)-5,46(+0,3)-1,68-22,94
4
2.601
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
06.04.2014
12,73(+0,3)-13,49-4,78(-0,1)-1,72-36,72
5
2.585
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
12,67(+0,5)-12,82(-0,1)-5,38(+0,3)-1,56-32,22
6
2.447
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
12,53(+0,0)-12,46(+1,0)-4,62(+0,5)-1,52-24,11
7
2.385
Moritz Scheel (1999)
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
13,02(-0,8)-12,88(+0,1)-5,02(-0,8)-1,52-20,45
8
2.378
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
12,65(-2,1)-13,73(+0,6)-5,05(-1,0)-1,48-22,21
9
2.166
Mike Pollak (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Eppelheim
06.04.2014
12,49(+0,1)-16,06-4,55(+0,1)-1,48-14,56
10
2.136
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Dinkelsbühl
18.05.2014
14,10(+0,6)-15,66(+0,5)-4,17(+0,3)-1,59-21,53
11
2.041
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
13,47(-1,0)-aufg.-4,59(+0,3)-1,76-34,53

Block Lauf

1
2.518
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
12,49(+0,8)-13,45(-0,1)-5,74(+0,4)-50,00-6:51,35
2
2.227
Skiclub Lossburg
Achern
03.05.2014
12,93(+0,3)-16,14(+1,9)-4,46-46,50-6:48,71
3
2.117
Jamo Jung (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Gilching
17.05.2014
13,91(+0,0)-17,34(+0,0)-4,28(-0,3)-47,50-6:38,50

Block Wurf

1
2.672
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
12,59(-1,4)-12,92(+3,0)-5,39(-1,5)-12,91-30,44
2
2.659
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Salem
11.05.2014
12,92(-1,9)-12,31(+2,2)-4,75(-4,6)-11,14-41,84
3
2.607
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
19.07.2014
14,46(-2,3)-15,21(-0,4)-4,59(-0,5)-14,30-52,47
4
2.478
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
12,70(+0,7)-14,02(+0,0)-4,91(+0,0)-10,76-30,41
5
2.424
Felix Amann (1999)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
13,80(-1,4)-16,94(+3,0)-4,83(-1,0)-13,58-34,28