WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Jugend M13

75 m

1
9,38
 
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
2
9,75
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
3
9,78
 
Nicolas Kurz (2001)
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.10.2014
4
9,80
+0,0
LG Brenztal
Erbach
02.07.2014
5
9,90
+0,0
Manuel Koukal (2001)
TSV Schmiechen
Erbach
02.07.2014
6
9,97
 
Moritz Kneule (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
7
9,97
 
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
11.10.2014
8
10,00
 
Simon Kraus (2001)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Essingen
12.10.2014
9
10,06
+0,3
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
10
10,11
+0,0
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
11
10,12
 
Rasmus Wrobel (2001)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
12
10,19
+0,3
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
13
10,20
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
14
10,21
 
Luka Svaljek (2001)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
10.05.2014
15
10,21
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Steinheim
31.05.2014
16
10,23
 
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
17
10,29
 
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Freudenstadt
28.09.2014
18
10,30
 
Max Pütter (2001)
TSV Oberboihingen
Kandel
03.10.2014
19
10,33
+0,0
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
20
10,36
 
Stefan Lutz (2001)
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2014
21
10,38
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
22
10,40
 
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
23
10,40
 
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
24
10,40
 
LG Hohenlohe
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
25
10,44
 
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
30.05.2014
26
10,45
 
Max Oswald (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
27
10,45
 
VfL Ostdorf
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
28
10,47
 
Joel Ray (2001)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
29
10,48
 
SGV Murr
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
30
10,49
 
LG Lauter
Plochingen
12.09.2014
31
10,51
 
LG Kernen
Steinheim
31.05.2014
32
10,52
 
Moritz Wüst (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
33
10,52
 
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Steinheim
31.05.2014
34
10,52
 
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Schützingen
28.09.2014
35
10,3
 
Mika Masuhr (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
04.05.2014
36
10,54
 
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
37
10,55
+0,0
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
38
10,55
 
Mark Bachner (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
12.10.2014
39
10,58
 
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
40
10,58
 
TSV Betzingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
41
10,59
 
Eric Maihofer (2001)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
42
10,60
 
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
14.09.2014
43
10,63
 
Til Sailer (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014
44
10,63
 
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
12.10.2014
45
10,66
 
Nils Kurzeya (2001)
TSV Undingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
46
10,66
 
Juan Bauer (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
06.07.2014

800 m

1
2:22,45
Daniel Hiller (2001)
VfL Waiblingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
2
2:22,56
Stefan Lutz (2001)
LG Filder
Kandel
03.10.2014
3
2:22,88
Max Berner (2001)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
4
2:23,54
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Renningen
01.05.2014
5
2:24,49
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
6
2:26,69
David Steiner (2001)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
7
2:29,00
TSV Schmiden
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
8
2:29,27
Nils Wätzel (2001)
TSV Wildbad
CW-Stammheim
25.06.2014
9
2:30,19
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
10
2:30,83
Nils Ekler (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
14.09.2014
11
2:31,30
LG Steinlach
Moos
26.07.2014
12
2:31,44
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
12.10.2014
13
2:31,88
Mark Bachner (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
14
2:32,04
Tuomas Priebe (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
15
2:32,06
Marius Koch (2001)
TSV Bisingen
Spaichingen
26.04.2014
16
2:32,52
Nils Koch (2001)
KSG Gerlingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
17
2:32,67
Till Federolf (2001)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
18
2:33,17
SV Winnenden
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
19
2:33,20
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
20
2:33,45
LG Brenztal
Erbach
02.07.2014
21
2:34,08
SV Unterjesingen
Mannheim
23.07.2014
22
2:34,55
Nils Kliebe (2001)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Balingen
10.05.2014
23
2:36,12
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Mannheim
23.07.2014
24
2:37,75
Ajoscha Dast (2001)
LG Calw
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
25
2:37,99
Jonas Gaugler (2001)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Uhingen
02.05.2014
26
2:39,12
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
27
2:40,56
Marcel Haag (2001)
Skiclub Lossburg
Zell am Harmersbach
13.04.2014
28
2:40,90
LG Lauter
Plochingen
12.09.2014
29
2:41,01
Linus Gahn (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
30
2:41,38
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2014
31
2:42,54
David Kramer (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
12.04.2014
32
2:42,59
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014
33
2:43,44
Marc Egger (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
34
2:45,81
Nils Kurzeya (2001)
TSV Undingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
35
2:48,13
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
12.10.2014
36
2:48,16
TV 1846 Isny
Bad Saulgau
03.05.2014
37
2:49,01
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
38
2:49,31
TSV Freudenstadt
Pforzheim-Buckenberg
04.10.2014
39
2:50,38
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
40
2:51,45
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2014
41
2:51,73
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
42
2:51,96
Til Sailer (2001)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
43
2:54,81
Lennard Wolf (2001)
LG Calw
CW-Stammheim
25.06.2014
44
2:54,87
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
45
2:55,85
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
19.07.2014

2.000 m

1
6:58,42
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
2
7:00,35
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014
3
7:13,55
Till Federolf (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.04.2014
4
7:19,64
Jonas Gaugler (2001)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
5
7:20,38
Luis Köpf (2001)
TSV Blaustein
Dornstadt
12.04.2014
6
7:20,96
Nils Wätzel (2001)
TSV Wildbad
CW-Stammheim
02.07.2014
7
7:21,8
Nils Koch (2001)
KSG Gerlingen
Freiberg
19.09.2014
8
7:24,40
Marcel Haag (2001)
Skiclub Lossburg
Freudenstadt
03.10.2014
9
7:26,93
Max Berner (2001)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
10
7:31,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
19.09.2014
11
7:36,1
Marc Egger (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
19.09.2014

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,51
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
2
9,85
LG Staufen
Essingen
13.09.2014
3
9,90
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Hürben
24.05.2014
4
9,90
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
5
10,11
Micha Seidel (2001)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
6
10,14
Juan Bauer (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
7
10,15
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Essingen
12.10.2014
8
10,16
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
9
10,17
VfL Ostdorf
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
10
10,18
Marc Waldmann (2001)
SGV Murr
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
11
10,19
LG Hohenlohe
Essingen
13.09.2014
12
10,25
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
06.06.2014
13
10,29
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
14
10,29
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
15
10,30
Eric Maihofer (2001)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
16
10,35
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
13.09.2014
17
10,42
LG Brenztal
Hürben
24.05.2014
18
10,53
TSV Betzingen
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
19
10,58
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
20
10,68
Mark Bachner (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
21
10,71
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
22
10,73
Nils Ekler (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
01.08.2014
23
10,75
Moritz Kneule (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
24
10,77
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
25
10,86
Joel Ray (2001)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
26
10,99
Max Berner (2001)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
27
11,01
TSV Schmiden
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
28
11,05
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
29
11,05
Mika Masuhr (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
30
11,07
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
31
11,20
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
32
11,21
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
31.05.2014
33
11,28
TSV Schmiden
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
34
11,31
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
12.10.2014
35
11,44
SGV Murr
Freiberg a.N.
02.07.2014
36
11,48
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
37
11,52
Max Oswald (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
38
11,74
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
39
11,77
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
40
11,85
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
41
11,90
TSV Dagersheim
Metzingen
06.06.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,64
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
2
1,60
Luka Svaljek (2001)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
10.05.2014
3
1,60
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
4
1,57
Eric Maihofer (2001)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
5
1,57
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
31.07.2014
6
1,56
LG Kernen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
7
1,56
Rasmus Wrobel (2001)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
8
1,55
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
9
1,54
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
10
1,52
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Königsbach-Stein
26.04.2014
11
1,52
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2014
12
1,52
Nicolas Kurz (2001)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
13
1,52
LG Brenztal
Hürben
24.05.2014
14
1,52
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
15
1,51
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
10.05.2014
16
1,51
Florian Rieg (2001)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
17
1,49
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
18
1,48
Philipp Eckl (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
19
1,48
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
17.05.2014
20
1,48
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Steinheim
31.05.2014
21
1,48
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
22
1,48
Juan Bauer (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
23
1,48
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
11.10.2014
24
1,47
TSV Betzingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
25
1,44
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
10.05.2014
26
1,44
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
27
1,44
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Eltingen
19.07.2014
28
1,43
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
30.05.2014
29
1,42
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Saulgau
03.05.2014
30
1,42
Anes Sirag (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
31
1,41
Tobias Mann (2001)
TSV Leutenbach
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
32
1,40
Louis Perfahl (2001)
LAC 4-You
Hürben
26.04.2014
33
1,40
Max Oswald (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
10.05.2014
34
1,40
TSG Balingen
Balingen
10.05.2014
35
1,40
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
36
1,40
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
37
1,40
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Steinheim
31.05.2014
38
1,40
VfL Ostdorf
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
39
1,40
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
40
1,40
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
41
1,40
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
42
1,40
Melvin Klang (2001)
LG Filstal
Mannheim
23.07.2014
43
1,40
Samuel Herdt (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
44
1,39
Nils Ekler (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
45
1,38
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
06.07.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
3,06
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Holzgerlingen
28.09.2014
2
2,60
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Uhingen
23.09.2014
3
2,35
LG Staufen
Essingen
31.07.2014
4
2,26
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
10.10.2014
5
2,10
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Aalen
06.06.2014
6
1,80
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
28.06.2014

Weitsprung

1
5,74
 
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
2
5,37
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
3
5,37
 
Simon Dudium (2001)
LG Filstal
Mannheim
23.07.2014
4
5,30
 
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
5
5,29
 
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
6
5,28
 
LG Hohenlohe
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
7
5,24
 
Moritz Kneule (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
8
5,24
 
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.10.2014
9
5,20
 
VfL Ostdorf
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
10
5,17
 
Luka Svaljek (2001)
TSG Balingen
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
11
5,16
 
VfL Waiblingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
12
5,14
 
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.09.2014
13
5,10
 
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
14
5,10
 
LG Staufen
Essingen
13.09.2014
15
5,08
+0,0
Nicolas Kurz (2001)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
16
5,08
 
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
17
5,08
 
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
18
5,05
 
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
11.10.2014
19
5,03
 
LG Kernen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
20
5,01
 
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
21
4,99
 
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
22
4,95
 
Scott Lehmann (2001)
SG Deißlingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
23
4,92
+0,0
Melvin Klang (2001)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
24
4,90
 
TSV Betzingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
25
4,90
 
LG Filstal
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
26
4,90
 
Joel Ray (2001)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
27
4,89
 
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
28
4,89
 
Max Pütter (2001)
TSV Oberboihingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
29
4,88
+0,0
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
30
4,86
 
Rasmus Wrobel (2001)
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
10.05.2014
31
4,86
 
Eric Maihofer (2001)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
32
4,86
 
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Mössingen
01.08.2014
33
4,83
 
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
30.05.2014
34
4,82
 
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
35
4,79
 
Anes Sirag (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oberderdingen
21.09.2014
36
4,78
 
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
37
4,78
 
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Freudenstadt
28.09.2014
38
4,77
 
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
14.09.2014
39
4,73
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
40
4,71
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
41
4,70
 
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
42
4,70
 
LG Kernen
Steinheim
31.05.2014
43
4,63
+0,0
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
44
4,62
 
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Oberderdingen
21.09.2014
45
4,61
 
Till Gohl (2001)
TSV Eltingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
46
4,61
 
Leon Sprenger (2001)
Turnverein Rot am See
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
13,14
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
2
12,56
Simon Vogt (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Hardheim
03.10.2014
3
11,79
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2014
4
11,55
Eric Maihofer (2001)
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.10.2014
5
11,20
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.09.2014
6
11,07
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
7
10,81
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
8
10,42
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
9
10,33
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
05.04.2014
10
10,11
LG Kernen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
11
10,04
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
12
9,91
Louis Perfahl (2001)
LAC 4-You
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
13
9,71
TSV Betzingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
14
9,62
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
15
9,57
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
16
9,27
Nicolas Kurz (2001)
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.10.2014
17
8,97
Finn Urbaniak (2001)
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
18
8,94
Scott Lehmann (2001)
SG Deißlingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
19
8,93
Max Berner (2001)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
19.09.2014
20
8,89
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
21
8,85
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
22
8,85
Spvgg Renningen
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
23
8,83
Lars Knödler (2001)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.04.2014
24
8,83
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
25
8,80
Melvin Klang (2001)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
19.07.2014
26
8,71
TV 1846 Isny
Bad Saulgau
03.05.2014
27
8,63
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
28
8,56
Stefan Lutz (2001)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
10.05.2014
29
8,48
Joel Ray (2001)
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2014
30
8,48
LG Staufen
Hürben
28.09.2014
31
8,40
SV Winnenden
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
32
8,38
Paul Rist (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
33
8,36
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
34
8,26
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
35
8,23
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.04.2014
36
8,23
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
37
8,17
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
38
8,09
Elias Bruss (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
22.03.2014
39
8,08
TSV Gomaringen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
40
8,04
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
41
8,02
Moritz Wüst (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
42
7,98
Pirmin Knecht (2001)
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
27.09.2014
43
7,76
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
29.06.2014
44
7,68
Lars Herb (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
45
7,48
Stefan Blau (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Haiterbach
20.09.2014

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
32,52
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2014
2
31,15
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Mössingen
01.08.2014
3
30,45
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
05.04.2014
4
29,97
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
5
29,71
Simon Vogt (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
10.05.2014
6
29,50
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
7
28,35
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
8
27,71
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
9
27,49
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
10
27,38
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
11
27,28
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
12
25,65
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
13
25,62
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
14
25,58
Louis Perfahl (2001)
LAC 4-You
Heidenheim
07.05.2014
15
25,19
Finn Urbaniak (2001)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
06.04.2014
16
25,15
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
17
23,61
Jan Fetzer (2001)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
07.05.2014
18
23,08
VfL Waiblingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
19
22,65
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
20
22,29
SV Winnenden
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
21
22,10
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
22
21,27
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
07.05.2014
23
21,14
Dominik Eder (2001)
LAC 4-You
Heidenheim
07.05.2014
24
20,72
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
25
20,50
Anes Sirag (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
26
20,02
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
27
19,09
VfL Waiblingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
28
18,62
LG Kernen
Rommelshausen
06.05.2014
29
18,18
Pirmin Knecht (2001)
FSV Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
30
18,15
Philipp Lell (2001)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
31
17,83
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.04.2014
32
17,50
Nils Bayer (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
33
16,89
Michael Gaupp (2001)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
06.04.2014
34
16,48
Jan Weyandt (2001)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Vöhringen
19.06.2014
35
16,26
Maurice Rein (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
36
16,16
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
37
15,97
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
38
15,93
Stefan Lutz (2001)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
10.05.2014
39
15,93
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
40
8,49
LG Sigmaringen
Salem
05.04.2014

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
38,54
Simon Vogt (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
31.07.2014
2
26,25
Jan Fetzer (2001)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
16.05.2014
3
25,52
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2014
4
14,33
LG Staufen
Dischingen
06.06.2014

Speerwurf 400 g

1
42,98
Melvin Klang (2001)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
2
38,58
TSV Betzingen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
3
38,25
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
4
38,03
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
5
38,00
Lars Knödler (2001)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
6
37,17
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
7
36,15
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
06.04.2014
8
36,10
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
9
35,20
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
10
34,93
TSV Schmiden
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
11
34,23
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
14.09.2014
12
33,60
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
05.04.2014
13
32,82
Jan Fetzer (2001)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
14
30,40
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
15
29,23
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
10.05.2014
16
29,08
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
20.09.2014
17
28,82
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
18
28,75
Pirmin Knecht (2001)
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
14.09.2014
19
28,70
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
20
28,33
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
21
28,24
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
22
28,14
Elias Bruss (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
23
28,10
Philipp Eckl (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
24
27,92
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
25
27,88
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Essingen
12.10.2014
26
27,86
Stefan Blau (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
27
27,72
Max Stütz (2001)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
28
27,45
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
29
27,17
Lars Herb (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Haiterbach
20.09.2014
30
26,96
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
12.10.2014
31
26,83
TSV Betzingen
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
32
26,75
Max Berner (2001)
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
33
26,18
Nick Neuhold (2001)
LG Kernen
Fellbach-Schmiden
24.05.2014
34
25,63
Moritz Kneule (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
35
25,46
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
36
24,92
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
37
24,88
Nils Kurzeya (2001)
TSV Undingen
Metzingen
06.06.2014
38
24,88
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Oberderdingen
21.09.2014
39
24,59
Chris Möhrle (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberderdingen
21.09.2014
40
24,38
LG Staufen
Hürben
26.04.2014
41
24,15
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
42
23,87
TSV Betzingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
43
23,83
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
30.05.2014
44
23,30
TSV Dagersheim
Metzingen
06.06.2014
45
23,02
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014

Ballwurf

1
68,50
Simon Dudium (2001)
LG Filstal
Mannheim
23.07.2014
2
64,50
Melvin Klang (2001)
LG Filstal
Hürben
24.05.2014
3
64,00
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberderdingen
21.09.2014
4
62,00
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
5
57,50
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
6
55,50
Luka Svaljek (2001)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
10.05.2014
7
55,00
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Hürben
24.05.2014
8
53,50
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
9
52,00
Eric Maihofer (2001)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
10
52,00
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
11
51,00
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Oberderdingen
21.09.2014
12
50,50
TSV Schmiden
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
13
50,00
LG Hohenlohe
Mannheim
23.07.2014
14
49,50
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
15
49,50
Nicolas Kurz (2001)
LG Staufen
Hürben
24.05.2014
16
49,50
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
17
49,50
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
18
49,00
SGV Murr
Steinheim
31.05.2014
19
49,00
Lars Knödler (2001)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
20
49,00
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
19.07.2014
21
49,00
Anes Sirag (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oberderdingen
21.09.2014
22
49,00
Silas Schulz (2001)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
27.09.2014
23
48,00
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Renningen
01.05.2014
24
48,00
Stefan Blau (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Niefern-Öschelbronn
10.05.2014
25
48,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
26
48,00
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
20.09.2014
27
47,50
Moritz Wüst (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
28
47,50
SV Winnenden
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
29
47,00
Julian Gayer (2001)
TSV Enzweihingen
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
30
47,00
LG Brenztal
Erbach
02.07.2014
31
47,00
TSV Betzingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
32
46,00
Til Sailer (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
33
45,50
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Dagersheim
06.07.2014
34
45,50
Simon Kraus (2001)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Eislingen
19.07.2014
35
45,00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
36
44,50
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
37
44,50
Pirmin Knecht (2001)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.2014
38
44,50
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf a. d. Iller
01.08.2014
39
44,00
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
22.06.2014
40
44,00
LG Kernen
Kernen
11.07.2014
41
44,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
42
44,00
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Oberderdingen
21.09.2014
43
44,00
David Steiner (2001)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
44
43,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
45
43,50
Finn Urbaniak (2001)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014

4-Kampf

1
2.089
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
9,38-5,64-1,52-57,50
2
1.975
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
9,75-5,37-1,64-40,00
3
1.950
Luka Svaljek (2001)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
10.05.2014
10,21-4,94-1,60-55,50
4
1.905
LG Hohenlohe
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,40-5,28-1,56-48,50
5
1.892
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
10,14-5,01-1,52-49,50
6
1.882
VfL Ostdorf
Weilstetten
01.06.2014
10,45-5,20-1,40-61,50
7
1.864
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
10,59-4,86-1,56-52,00
8
1.861
Nicolas Kurz (2001)
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,12-4,94-1,48-48,50
9
1.838
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,06-5,18-1,48-39,50
10
1.829
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,42-4,80-1,52-47,50
11
1.815
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
11.10.2014
9,97-5,05-1,48-36,50
12
1.810
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,54-5,08-1,48-45,00
13
1.789
LG Kernen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,54-4,93-1,48-44,00
14
1.784
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
9,98-4,59-1,40-46,00
15
1.770
TSV Betzingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,67-4,90-1,44-47,00
16
1.766
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Steinheim
31.05.2014
10,21-4,68-1,48-39,00
17
1.760
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,58-4,77-1,48-42,50
18
1.755
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Steinheim
31.05.2014
10,52-4,90-1,32-53,00
19
1.752
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Oberderdingen
21.09.2014
10,39-4,64-1,36-51,00
20
1.740
Moritz Kneule (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
27.09.2014
10,11-4,93-1,32-42,50
21
1.739
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Königsbach-Stein
26.04.2014
10,63-4,38-1,52-43,50
22
1.736
Rasmus Wrobel (2001)
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
10.05.2014
10,83-4,86-1,52-38,00
23
1.735
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
20.09.2014
10,53-4,58-1,40-48,00
24
1.716
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,23-4,85-1,36-38,50
25
1.715
TV Kressbronn
Meckenbeuren
12.07.2014
10,91-4,70-1,49-41,00
26
1.689
TSV Gomaringen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,73-4,70-1,40-41,50
27
1.687
SGV Murr
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,48-4,54-1,32-47,00
28
1.686
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
17.05.2014
10,98-4,50-1,48-41,50
29
1.678
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Eltingen
19.07.2014
10,76-4,43-1,44-41,50
30
1.675
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
10,61-4,57-1,36-43,00
31
1.674
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
10,40-5,10-1,32-34,50
32
1.667
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11,11-4,49-1,40-47,50
33
1.663
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
10.05.2014
10,99-4,49-1,44-41,50
34
1.632
Anes Sirag (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oberderdingen
21.09.2014
11,23-4,79-1,28-49,00
35
1.627
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,38-4,50-1,44-27,50
36
1.627
Moritz Wüst (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
10,80-4,25-1,32-47,50
37
1.624
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
10,30-4,69-1,40-26,00
38
1.623
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
20.09.2014
10,54-4,73-1,29-37,00
39
1.600
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
17.05.2014
11,19-4,58-1,40-36,50
40
1.590
Joel Ray (2001)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
10,56-4,55-1,24-39,50
41
1.589
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
31.05.2014
10,97-4,21-1,36-41,00
42
1.588
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
28.06.2014
11,27(+0,0)-4,76-1,20-50,50
43
1.580
David Kramer (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Rommelshausen
12.07.2014
11,06-4,55-1,27-43,00
44
1.579
Tobias Mann (2001)
TSV Leutenbach
Steinheim
31.05.2014
11,11-4,44-1,32-41,00
45
1.557
Samuel Herdt (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
10,96-4,28-1,28-41,50