WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

männliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
10,65
+1,0
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
03.08.2014
2
10,82
+0,4
Deniz Almas (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
05.07.2014
3
10,85
+1,9
Keelen Ishola (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wattenscheid
09.08.2014
4
11,05
+1,1
Kevin Wahl (1997)
LG Kernen
Besigheim
30.07.2014
5
11,07
+1,0
Spvgg Renningen
Bernhausen
30.08.2014
6
11,10
+1,5
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
16.07.2014
7
11,14
+1,9
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
8
11,15
+1,6
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Weilheim
11.05.2014
9
11,19
-0,1
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
10
11,20
+0,2
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
11
11,20
+0,1
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Bernhausen
30.08.2014
12
11,27
+1,9
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
13
11,28
-0,2
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
14
11,30
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
15
11,32
+1,3
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Regensburg
05.07.2014
16
11,33
+1,9
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
17
11,34
+1,9
Leonard Stahl (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
18
11,39
+0,0
Gianni Seeger (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
19
11,42
+0,9
SV Winnenden
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
20
11,42
+1,5
Unterländer LG
Köngen
16.07.2014
21
11,42
+1,1
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Besigheim
30.07.2014
22
11,43
+0,1
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
23
11,49
+1,9
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
24
11,49
+0,4
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
25
11,55
+1,4
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
26
11,63
+1,7
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
27
11,65
-0,9
Jonas Ziefle (1998)
TSV Haiterbach
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
28
11,66
+1,2
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
29
11,67
+1,1
LG Staufen
Besigheim
30.07.2014
30
11,69
+1,5
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
31
11,70
+1,5
LG Welfen
Köngen
16.07.2014
32
11,72
+0,4
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
12.10.2014
33
11,74
+0,0
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Renningen
01.05.2014
34
11,76
+1,2
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
35
11,76
-0,4
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2014
36
11,76
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
30.07.2014

200 m

1
21,48
+1,9
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wattenscheid
10.08.2014
2
22,28
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
16.07.2014
3
22,43
+0,4
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
4
22,50
-1,6
Deniz Almas (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
5
22,60
-1,1
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
6
22,63
+0,0
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
7
22,69
+1,8
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
8
22,87
+1,0
Gianni Seeger (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
14.09.2014
9
22,98
-1,4
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Friedrichshafen
15.08.2014
10
22,99
+0,4
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
11
23,03
-0,4
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
12
23,11
-0,4
Keelen Ishola (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
13
23,18
+0,7
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
14
23,22
+0,9
LG Welfen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
15
23,23
-0,4
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
16
23,33
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
17
23,45
+1,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
30.07.2014
18
23,58
+0,2
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
19
23,63
+0,7
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
20
23,65
+1,1
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Besigheim
30.07.2014
21
23,66
+0,7
Simon Uhl (1997)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
22
23,68
+1,0
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
14.09.2014
23
23,82
+0,3
TG Nürtingen
Wendlingen
23.05.2014
24
23,83
+0,9
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
25
23,84
+1,8
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
26
23,88
+0,0
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
27
23,88
+1,0
LG Staufen
Besigheim
30.07.2014
28
23,94
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
29
23,95
+1,3
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
30
23,97
+0,3
Lukas Nagel (1998)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
31
24,07
+0,0
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
32
24,14
+1,0
Felix Hurst (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
30.07.2014
33
24,16
+1,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelbeg
09.06.2014
34
24,26
+0,9
Markus Stehle (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Salem
10.05.2014
35
24,31
+0,0
LG Oberschwaben
Erbach
02.07.2014

400 m

1
49,98
LG Welfen
Wattenscheid
09.08.2014
2
50,13
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2014
3
50,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Wattenscheid
09.08.2014
4
51,07
Spvgg Renningen
Bernhausen
30.08.2014
5
51,31
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
6
51,64
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
20.09.2014
7
51,96
Simon Uhl (1997)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
8
52,09
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
9
52,17
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
10
52,24
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
11
52,40
LG Filder
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
12
52,48
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
13
52,93
TB Bad Cannstatt
Balingen
14.09.2014
14
52,99
LG Oberschwaben
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
15
53,10
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
16
53,14
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
17
53,20
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
18
53,34
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
19
53,36
Julian Reese (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
20
53,38
LG Oberschwaben
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
21
53,56
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
22
53,69
Noah Weinmann (1998)
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
23
53,78
Unterländer LG
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
24
53,95
Lukas Nagel (1998)
LG Staufen
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
25
54,01
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
26
54,13
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
27
54,14
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
28
54,28
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.09.2014
29
54,41
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
30
54,43
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
31
54,44
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
32
54,45
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
33
54,69
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
34
54,70
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
23.08.2014
35
54,73
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.05.2014

800 m

1
1:56,12
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
23.05.2014
2
1:58,43
LG Oberschwaben
Brixen / ITA
08.06.2014
3
1:59,13
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
01.08.2014
4
1:59,43
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Friedrichshafen
01.08.2014
5
1:59,96
LSG Aalen
Burgau
13.08.2014
6
2:00,25
TSV Schwieberdingen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
7
2:00,25
LG Oberschwaben
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
8
2:00,32
TV Rottenburg
72585 Riederich
22.07.2014
9
2:00,35
LG Filder
Köngen
16.07.2014
10
2:00,61
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Phoenix / USA
09.05.2014
11
2:00,83
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
12
2:01,03
LG Limes-Rems
Besigheim
30.07.2014
13
2:01,43
SV Winnenden
Regensburg
06.07.2014
14
2:01,54
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.08.2014
15
2:02,45
Noah Weinmann (1998)
VfL Waiblingen
Regensburg
06.07.2014
16
2:02,74
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Regensburg
06.07.2014
17
2:03,62
TSV Bisingen
Besigheim
30.07.2014
18
2:04,62
Dennis Netzer (1997)
LG Filstal
Mannheim
23.07.2014
19
2:05,08
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
20
2:05,85
LG Rems-Welland
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
21
2:06,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
22
2:06,55
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
30.07.2014
23
2:06,62
Robert Meyer (1997)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
24
2:07,12
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mannheim
10.05.2014
25
2:07,72
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
04.05.2014
26
2:07,75
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
27
2:07,95
Sascha Bass (1998)
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
28
2:08,20
Jeremy Bensz (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
10.05.2014
29
2:08,41
Daniel Rein (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
30
2:09,01
LG Brenztal
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
31
2:09,09
TSV Freudenstadt
Porzheim
04.10.2014
32
2:09,15
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
33
2:09,39
Julian Reese (1997)
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
23.07.2014
34
2:09,40
Philipp Mayer (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
35
2:09,88
Hendrik Ekler (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
12.10.2014

1.000 m

1
2:34,73
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
2
2:38,80
LG Oberschwaben
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
3
2:39,11
LG Limes-Rems
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
4
2:42,35
Noah Weinmann (1998)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
5
2:42,42
LG Oberschwaben
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
6
2:43,24
TSV Bisingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
7
2:46,29
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
8
2:46,98
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
9
2:48,59
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.09.2014
10
2:49,02
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
11
2:49,08
Jeremy Bensz (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
12
2:50,40
LG Rems-Welland
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
13
2:51,34
Philipp Mayer (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
14
2:52,37
Jakob Urbez (1997)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
15
2:57,14
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.04.2014
16
3:01,33
LG Filder
Bernhausen
28.09.2014
17
3:25,74
Luis Binder (1997)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
28.09.2014
18
3:30,22
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
27.04.2014

1.500 m

1
3:52,00
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Mannheim
05.07.2014
2
4:05,01
SV Winnenden
Köngen
16.07.2014
3
4:07,53
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
07.06.2014
4
4:07,61
TV Rottenburg
Wattenscheid
08.08.2014
5
4:07,90
LG Limes-Rems
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
6
4:07,91
LSG Aalen
Ingolstadt
19.06.2014
7
4:11,59
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Regensburg
07.06.2014
8
4:22,74
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Besigheim
30.07.2014
9
4:22,94
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
10
4:26,9
Jakob Urbez (1997)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
07.06.2014
11
4:27,52
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
12
4:28,11
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
23.08.2014
13
4:29,29
Kent Hall (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
14
4:29,76
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
15
4:30,67
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
16
4:31,22
LG Welfen
Weingarten
05.10.2014
17
4:31,6
LG Filstal
Eislingen
07.06.2014
18
4:32,65
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
19
4:33,47
Robert Meyer (1997)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
20
4:34,07
TSG Münsingen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
21
4:36,62
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.09.2014
22
4:40,72
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
23
4:42,27
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Flein
30.08.2014
24
4:42,62
TSV Trochtelfingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
25
4:44,71
TSV Haiterbach
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
26
4:45,25
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
27
4:45,56
TSV Ensingen
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
28
4:46,27
LG Limes-Rems
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
29
4:47,54
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
30
4:49,96
Spvgg Renningen
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
31
4:50,26
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
32
4:53,13
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2014
33
4:55,28
LG Filder
Weilheim
11.05.2014
34
4:56,36
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
31.08.2014

3.000 m

1
8:27,31
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
2
8:52,58
LSG Aalen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
3
9:00,56
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
16.07.2014
4
9:05,82
TV Rottenburg
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
5
9:10,17
SV Winnenden
Besigheim
30.07.2014
6
9:22,3
LG Limes-Rems
Eislingen
29.03.2014
7
9:36,19
Kent Hall (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
8
9:37,52
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
9
9:39,56
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
10
9:42,09
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
11
9:42,89
TSG Münsingen
Plochingen
12.09.2014
12
9:46,32
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
13
9:50,69
Jakob Urbez (1997)
LG Filstal
Flein
09.08.2014
14
9:51,27
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Regensburg
26.04.2014
15
9:57,22
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
16
10:00,06
Turnverein Enzberg
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
17
10:03,40
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014
18
10:14,91
Robert Meyer (1997)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
19
10:15,48
LG Brenztal
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
20
10:17,60
Sascha Bass (1998)
LG Brenztal
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
21
10:19,08
Max Feinauer (1997)
LG Brenztal
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
22
10:34,09
TSV Ensingen
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014
23
10:38,31
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
24
10:58,01
David Haag (1998)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
25
10:59,64
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
26
11:36,8
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen
16.10.2014
27
12:48,47
Kai Hummel (1997)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
28
13:23,37
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
17.05.2014

5.000 m

1
16:07,79
LSG Aalen
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
2
16:20,23
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
3
16:37,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
19.09.2014
4
16:54,05
Kent Hall (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
5
17:19,03
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
6
17:22,73
VfL Sindelfingen
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
7
17:25,82
Turnverein Enzberg
Besigheim
30.07.2014
8
17:32,16
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Flein
23.08.2014
9
18:02,21
VfL Sindelfingen
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
10
18:49,06
Marc Häusler (1999)
LG Rems-Welland
Burgau
13.08.2014
11
19:07,86
Turnverein Enzberg
Besigheim
30.07.2014
12
19:23,5
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
19.09.2014
13
19:43,51
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
14
19:54,0
Kai Stangl (1998)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Donaueschingen
09.07.2014
15
19:56,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
19.09.2014
16
20:16,8
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
19.09.2014

10 km Straße

1
33:34
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Tübingen
21.09.2014
2
34:27
TSV Erbach
Geislingen
23.05.2014
3
34:40
SV Winnenden
Großbottwar
19.10.2014
4
35:01
LSG Aalen
Eschbach
27.09.2014
5
35:07
TV Rottenburg
Tübingen
21.09.2014
6
35:57
VfL Sindelfingen
Eschbach
27.09.2014
7
36:34
Turnverein Enzberg
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
8
37:08
LG Filstal
Heilbronn
05.10.2014
9
37:23
Kent Hall (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Tübingen
21.09.2014
10
37:28
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
11
38:07
TSV Erbach
Geislingen
23.05.2014
12
38:21
Jeremy Bensz (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eschbach
27.09.2014
13
38:44
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
21.09.2014
14
38:54
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Eschbach
27.09.2014
15
39:47
LG Nagoldtal
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
16
39:52
André Damrat (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Hockenheim
01.11.2014
17
41:13
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2014
18
41:17
Turnverein Enzberg
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
19
41:41
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Niedernhall
14.09.2014
20
43:43
Manuel Hauck (2000)
Turnverein Enzberg
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
21
43:55
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
21.09.2014
22
44:31
Kai Stangl (1998)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
23
44:52
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Eschbach
27.09.2014
24
47:27
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Eschbach
27.09.2014
25
47:43
LG Filstal
Geislingen
23.05.2014

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:01:34
Turnverein Enzberg
36:34 M. Schell 1997, 41:17 M. Pfleiderer 1997, 43:43 M. Hauck 2000
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
2
2:11:13
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
38:54 P. Müller 1997, 44:52 K. Hildenbrand 1997, 47:27 P. Müller 1999
Eschbach
27.09.2014

110 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
14,25
-0,8
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
2
14,33
+0,7
LG Staufen
Wattenscheid
08.08.2014
3
14,33
-0,2
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
31.08.2014
4
14,80
-0,2
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
5
15,00
-0,4
Spvgg Renningen
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
6
15,02
+0,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
7
15,17
-0,2
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
8
15,25
+0,0
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
9
15,29
-0,5
LG Welfen
Metzingen
06.06.2014
10
15,39
-0,8
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
11
15,41
+1,4
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
12
15,47
+0,0
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
11.05.2014
13
15,47
+0,4
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
05.07.2014
14
15,65
-0,5
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Metzingen
06.06.2014
15
16,10
-1,3
TSV Haiterbach
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
16
16,15
+0,0
Felix Hurst (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
17
16,18
+1,5
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
18
16,23
+1,1
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
19
16,26
-1,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
20
16,26
+0,9
Henrik Barth (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
21
16,48
-0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Mössingen
01.08.2014
22
16,62
+0,0
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
23
16,65
+0,0
TG Biberach
Weingarten
05.10.2014
24
16,73
+0,2
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
25
16,80
+0,6
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
26
16,85
-2,3
TV Kressbronn
Friedrichshafen
15.08.2014
27
16,88
+0,0
LG Welfen
Weingarten
05.10.2014
28
16,89
+0,0
TV02 Langenargen
Weingarten
18.05.2014
29
16,98
-0,4
Lukas Nagel (1998)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
30
17,02
+0,6
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
31
17,02
-0,4
Paul Martini (1998)
LG Kernen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
20.09.2014
32
17,15
-0,4
LG Kernen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
20.09.2014
33
17,19
+0,1
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2014
34
17,26
-0,3
Jakob Weiss (1997)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
35
17,45
+0,0
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
18.05.2014

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
54,60
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Brixen/ITA
08.06.2014
2
55,36
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Wattenscheid
09.08.2014
3
57,47
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
4
57,76
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Regensburg
05.07.2014
5
57,77
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Regensburg
05.07.2014
6
60,71
TG Biberach
Wangen
03.05.2014
7
60,98
TV02 Langenargen
Wangen
03.05.2014
8
61,19
Lukas Nagel (1998)
LG Staufen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
9
61,46
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
02.07.2014
10
61,48
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
11
64,10
Daniel Rein (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
12
67,00
TSV Crailsheim
Heidelbeg
09.06.2014
13
67,46
TSV Hüttlingen
Essingen
04.05.2014

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
6:07,89
LSG Aalen
Regensburg
05.07.2014
2
6:19,95
TSG Münsingen
Wattenscheid
09.08.2014
3
6:52,49
LG Oberschwaben
Pliezhasuen
18.05.2014

4x100 m Staffel

1
43,56
VfL Sindelfingen
L. Stahl 1997, D. Almas 1997, L. Haidt 1997, N. Mehmedovski 1997
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
2
44,76
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
S. Hein 1998, E. Grünwald 1997, P. Emmerich 1997, R. Räpple 1997
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
3
44,77
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
S. Zink 1998, T. Engfer 1997, P. Welz 1998, J. Buchholz 1998
Regensburg
05.07.2014
4
46,18
Unterländer LG
K. Riedl 1998, L. Haug 1997, S. Reegen 1997, T. Holzapfel 1997
Köngen
17.05.2014
5
46,32
LG Kernen
P. Martini 1998, F. Kästner 1998, S. Pfleiderer 1998, K. Wahl 1997
Weinstadt
20.09.2014
6
47,07
LG Filstal
K. Örscüoglu 1998, F. Brummer 2000, N. Reich 1997, M. Lenz 1999
Rechberghausen
01.06.2014
7
47,07
TB Tailfingen
N. Horneff 1998, M. Binder 1999, M. Wittmann 1998, T. Rais 1998
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
8
47,36
LG Filder
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
9
47,70
LG Rems-Welland
P. Vöhringer 1998, T. Salat 1997, T. Zelasko 1997, J. Weiss 1997
Schw. Gmünd-Bargau
02.07.2014
10
47,78
LG Rems-Welland
J. Weiss 1997, T. Salat 1997, M. Nuding 1997, P. Vöhringer 1998
Donauwörth
21.09.2014
11
48,00
TSV Crailsheim
M. Rößler 1998, L. Macher 1998, T. Nowak 1998, M. Erdmann 1998
Flein
31.05.2014
12
48,29
Spvgg Bissingen
T. Michel 1997, K. Wittmer 1997, J. Fischer 1997, H. Barth 1997
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
13
48,54
Post SG Sigmaringen
K. Klein 1999, J. Feig 1998, P. Przemus 1995, L. Bachstein 1998
Sigmaringen
01.07.2014
14
50,42
LG Hohenlohe
M. Seidl 1998, S. Bauer 1997, H. Egner 1997, L. Mies 1999
Osterburken
27.06.2014
15
54,61
LG Staufen
T. Rupp 1998, P. Scherr 1999, S. Rieg 1999, S. Barthle 1998
Schw. Gmünd-Bargau
02.07.2014

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
8:07,02
LG Oberschwaben
Müllheim
29.05.2014
2
8:23,26
LV Pliezhausen 2012
D. Uphoff 1998, P. Mayer 1998, D. Rein 1998
Müllheim
29.05.2014
3
8:34,76
LG Limes-Rems
Müllheim
29.05.2014
4
9:11,69
TSV Schwieberdingen
S. Wittig 1998, B. Baumann 2000, L. Gliniorz 1997
Besigheim
04.06.2014
5
9:26,36
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
02.07.2014
6
9:50,08
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
02.07.2014
7
11:01,63
LG Hohenlohe
M. Seidl 1998, H. Egner 1997, S. Bauer 1997
Osterburken
27.06.2014

Olympische Staffel

1
3:51,32
LSG Aalen
Karlsbad
25.05.2014

Hochsprung

1
2,05
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
2
2,04
SV Winnenden
Brixen / ITA
08.06.2014
3
2,00
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Burgau
13.08.2014
4
1,99
TG Nürtingen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
5
1,96
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2014
6
1,92
Spvgg Renningen
Köngen
17.05.2014
7
1,90
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
8
1,88
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.05.2014
9
1,88
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
10
1,84
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11
1,84
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
11.10.2014
12
1,81
LG Weinstadt
Kernen
17.05.2014
13
1,80
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Niefern
10.05.2014
14
1,80
LG Filder
Weilheim
11.05.2014
15
1,79
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
16
1,78
LG Filstal
Eislingen
19.07.2014
17
1,78
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
30.08.2014
18
1,77
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
19
1,77
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
20
1,76
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
21
1,76
LG Kernen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
22
1,76
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
23
1,75
TV02 Langenargen
Salem
10.05.2014
24
1,75
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
25
1,74
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
26
1,73
VfL Sindelfingen
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
27
1,72
Tim Fischer (1998)
LG Filder
Köngen
17.05.2014
28
1,72
Lukas Haug (1997)
Unterländer LG
Köngen
17.05.2014
29
1,72
TSV Haiterbach
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
30
1,72
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
31
1,70
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
32
1,70
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
33
1,69
Jonathan Hock (1998)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
04.05.2014
34
1,69
LG Kernen
Kernen
17.05.2014
35
1,68
Moritz Hiller (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
36
1,68
LG Filder
Musberg
29.07.2014
37
1,68
Philipp Sterk (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
38
1,68
TG Biberach
Weingarten
04.10.2014
39
1,68
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
4,20
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
01.05.2014
2
4,20
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
3
4,00
Marco Pyrags (1997)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
4
4,00
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
5
3,80
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mannheim
10.05.2014
6
3,80
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
11.05.2014
7
3,80
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
8
3,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
9
3,80
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
10
3,80
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2014
11
3,70
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
12
3,61
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Riederich
10.05.2014
13
3,60
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
01.06.2014
14
3,60
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Regensburg
27.07.2014
15
3,60
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.09.2014
16
3,50
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
07.05.2014
17
3,50
LG Welfen
Weingarten
12.07.2014
18
3,40
Spvgg Renningen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
31.08.2014
19
3,30
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Wangen
03.05.2014
20
3,30
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
21
3,30
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
22
3,26
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
28.09.2014
23
3,20
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
18.05.2014
24
3,20
LG Rems-Welland
Aalen
06.06.2014
25
3,20
TSV Haiterbach
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
26
3,10
Philipp Sterk (1997)
LG Welfen
Wangen
03.05.2014
27
3,10
LG Welfen
Weingarten
05.10.2014
28
3,00
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
18.05.2014
29
3,00
TV02 Langenargen
Weingarten
18.05.2014
30
2,92
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
09.06.2014
31
2,92
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
32
2,90
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
33
2,83
LG Kernen
Remshalden
19.07.2014
34
2,80
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
35
2,80
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
36
2,80
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
21.09.2014

Weitsprung

1
7,37
+0,0
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wattenscheid
08.08.2014
2
6,99
+1,0
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
3
6,77
+0,8
Spvgg Renningen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
4
6,72
+1,6
Gianni Seeger (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Regensburg
06.07.2014
5
6,67
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
01.05.2014
6
6,63
-0,2
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Bernhausen
30.08.2014
7
6,57
+0,3
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
8
6,50
+0,6
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
9
6,32
+0,9
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Köngen
16.07.2014
10
6,31
-0,3
Keelen Ishola (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
11
6,30
-0,9
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
12
6,29
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
13
6,28
+1,0
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
14
6,27
+0,7
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
15
6,26
+0,8
Deniz Almas (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
16
6,26
+0,1
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
17
6,21
-0,6
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
18
6,14
-0,3
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
19
6,12
+0,9
TSV Haiterbach
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
20
6,09
+0,4
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2014
21
6,09
+0,3
TSG Balingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
22
6,08
+0,2
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
23
6,07
+1,9
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
19.07.2014
24
6,06
+0,3
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
25
6,06
+0,0
LG Kernen
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
26
6,02
+0,0
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2014
27
6,00
+1,2
TSV Eltingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
28
5,95
+1,8
SV Ohmenhausen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
29
5,95
+0,0
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
30
5,94
+0,3
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
31
5,93
+1,1
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
32
5,92
+0,7
TV02 Langenargen
Wangen
03.05.2014
33
5,90
+0,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
34
5,90
+1,5
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2014
35
5,89
+0,5
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.05.2014
36
5,89
+0,1
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
12.10.2014

Dreisprung

1
14,13
+0,2
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
2
13,89
+0,0
TSV Freudenstadt
Heidelberg
08.06.2014
3
13,72
+1,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
4
13,65
-0,8
SV Winnenden
Flein
23.08.2014
5
12,92
+0,7
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
6
12,88
-0,6
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
7
12,61
+0,8
TSV Rottweil
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
8
12,50
+0,1
TG Nürtingen
Esslingen
29.05.2014
9
12,12
-0,5
TG Nürtingen
Esslingen
29.05.2014
10
12,09
+1,2
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
11
11,96
+0,0
Jakob Weiss (1997)
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
07.05.2014
12
11,63
+0,0
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Dinkelsbühl
25.06.2014
13
11,32
+0,0
LG Weinstadt
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
14
11,04
+0,3
Stefan Bauer (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
15
11,01
+1,2
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
16
10,98
+0,5
Jonas Hügle (1998)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2014

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
19,56
VfL Sindelfingen
Biberach
14.07.2014
2
16,72
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
3
16,68
LG Welfen
Wattenscheid
08.08.2014
4
16,29
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
03.08.2014
5
15,24
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.05.2014
6
14,84
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
30.08.2014
7
14,63
TG Nürtingen
Igersheim
18.10.2014
8
14,48
SV Winnenden
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
9
14,33
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
10
14,29
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
11
14,28
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
12
14,17
LG Filstal
Giengen
28.09.2014
13
14,16
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
14
13,75
Spvgg Renningen
Bernhausen
30.08.2014
15
13,47
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
12.04.2014
16
13,32
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2014
17
13,30
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
18
13,23
LG Staufen
Regensburg
26.07.2014
19
13,13
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Igersheim
18.10.2014
20
13,12
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Götzis / AUT
05.07.2014
21
13,09
LG Steinlach
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
22
13,05
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
23
13,05
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
24
13,04
Spvgg Bissingen
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
25
13,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
05.04.2014
26
12,72
LG Dettingen/Erms
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
27
12,60
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
17.05.2014
28
12,45
TSV Haiterbach
Spaichingen
26.04.2014
29
12,37
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
30
12,35
LG Sigmaringen
Salem
10.05.2014
31
12,35
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
32
12,35
LG Filstal
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
33
12,27
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Balingen
14.09.2014

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
56,24
VfL Sindelfingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
2
54,33
LG Teck
Wattenscheid
09.08.2014
3
48,47
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
4
44,47
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Igersheim
30.03.2014
5
44,25
TG Nürtingen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
6
43,27
LG Welfen
Wangen
03.05.2014
7
42,34
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Götzis / AUT
05.07.2014
8
42,17
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Regensburg
06.07.2014
9
41,98
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
19.07.2014
10
41,31
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Igersheim
18.10.2014
11
40,79
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Flein
30.08.2014
12
40,71
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
01.05.2014
13
40,34
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
05.04.2014
14
40,04
LG Filstal
Köngen
16.07.2014
15
39,86
Spvgg Renningen
Nürtingen
13.04.2014
16
39,56
LG Steinlach
Flein
30.08.2014
17
38,93
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
18
38,39
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
24.10.2014
19
37,96
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
20
37,93
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
12.04.2014
21
37,70
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
31.08.2014
22
37,53
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
23
36,94
LG Dettingen/Erms
Metzingen
04.05.2014
24
36,56
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
12.10.2014
25
36,48
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
22.03.2014
26
35,79
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
27
35,69
LG Staufen
Uhingen
02.05.2014
28
35,46
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
29
35,33
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2014
30
35,03
TSV Haiterbach
Balingen
14.09.2014
31
34,63
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
32
33,90
TSV Oberboihingen
Murr
22.03.2014
33
33,56
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Altshausen
12.04.2014
34
33,23
LG Filstal
Eislingen
19.07.2014

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
53,55
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Nürtingen
09.05.2014
2
45,71
LG Welfen
Vöhringen
19.06.2014
3
45,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Aschaffenburg
31.05.2014
4
44,62
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Aschaffenburg
31.05.2014
5
41,87
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
6
40,21
LG Filstal
Maselheim
04.10.2014
7
35,12
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
16.05.2014
8
33,94
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
19.07.2014
9
33,05
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Aschaffenburg
31.05.2014
10
29,61
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
19.07.2014
11
25,24
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Löffingen
05.04.2014
12
23,54
LG Teck
Sindelfingen
02.07.2014

Speerwurf 700 g

1
62,35
Simon Vandrey (1997)
LSG Aalen
Uhingen
02.05.2014
2
58,11
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
31.08.2014
3
55,98
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
26.04.2014
4
53,59
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
5
53,02
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
6
51,25
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
7
50,08
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
12.04.2014
8
50,00
TSG Balingen
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
9
49,34
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
10
49,07
TG Nürtingen
Igersheim
18.10.2014
11
47,71
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
12
47,03
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
13
45,22
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
14
44,76
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
12.10.2014
15
44,55
LG Teck
Nürtingen
13.04.2014
16
44,50
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Metzingen
04.05.2014
17
44,50
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
18
44,05
LG Staufen
Regensburg
27.07.2014
19
43,55
TSV Haiterbach
Balingen
14.09.2014
20
43,07
Tim Streeb (1997)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
21
42,85
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
22
42,85
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
23
42,66
TSV Oberboihingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
24
42,59
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
25
42,57
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
26
42,05
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Salem
10.05.2014
27
41,39
LG Sigmaringen
Salem
10.05.2014
28
41,34
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
29
41,19
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Flein
30.08.2014
30
41,11
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
31
40,21
Tim Salat (1997)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
21.09.2014
32
40,07
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2014

5-Kampf

1
3.643
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
11,43(+0,1)-6,57(+0,3)-11,43-2,05-51,64
2
3.588
Spvgg Renningen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11,10(+0,7)-6,77(+0,8)-12,99-1,72-51,13
3
3.437
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11,30(+0,7)-6,12(+1,0)-14,70-1,68-51,89
4
3.327
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11,85(+1,0)-6,21(-0,6)-12,63-1,88-53,20
5
3.308
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.05.2014
12,08(-0,4)-5,89(+0,5)-15,24-1,88-54,73
6
3.293
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11,51(+0,7)-6,25(-2,1)-13,05-1,76-54,01
7
3.126
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11,78(-0,9)-5,65(-0,8)-11,20-1,84-52,56
8
3.042
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
11,94(+0,0)-6,08(+0,2)-11,00-1,64-51,82
9
2.969
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
12,03(+1,2)-5,90(+0,0)-13,72-1,68-57,03
10
2.952
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
12,21(+1,5)-5,94(+0,3)-10,22-1,76-53,14
11
2.936
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
11,87(+1,0)-5,93(+1,1)-12,37-1,64-55,90
12
2.927
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
11,49(+0,0)-5,92(+1,4)-9,93-1,60-53,56
13
2.922
TSV Haiterbach
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
12,02(+2,0)-5,86(-1,5)-11,41-1,72-55,28
14
2.903
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
11,99(+0,1)-5,83(+0,0)-12,80-1,65-56,46
15
2.819
Jonas Ziefle (1998)
TSV Haiterbach
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11,65(-0,9)-5,86(+2,0)-10,14-1,60-55,37
16
2.781
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
11,48(+0,0)-5,93(+0,0)-7,47-1,57-53,10
17
2.750
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
12,00(+0,0)-5,84(+0,0)-10,60-1,76-59,44
18
2.742
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
11,76(+1,2)-5,52(+0,3)-11,25-1,52-55,14
19
2.735
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
11,52(+0,0)-5,82(+0,0)-7,64-1,61-54,43
20
2.733
TV02 Langenargen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
12,25(+0,0)-5,69(+1,7)-10,69-1,68-56,14
21
2.723
TG Biberach
Weingarten
04.10.2014
12,26(+0,0)-5,87(+0,0)-10,16-1,68-56,50
22
2.717
Lukas Nagel (1998)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
12,08(+1,0)-5,84(+1,0)-10,29-1,56-55,15
23
2.649
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
11,97(+0,1)-5,56(+1,4)-9,41-1,61-55,57
24
2.629
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
11,85(+1,2)-5,71(+0,4)-8,82-1,56-55,63
25
2.600
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.05.2014
12,64(-0,4)-5,87(+1,4)-10,20-1,64-57,13
26
2.590
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
11,99(+0,0)-5,55(+0,0)-9,94-1,48-55,24
27
2.519
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
12,54(+0,1)-5,41(+0,3)-12,61-1,61-60,63
28
2.501
VfL Sindelfingen
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
12,71(+0,0)-5,44(+0,0)-9,45-1,73-57,78
29
2.447
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
17.05.2014
12,61(+0,0)-5,72(+0,8)-9,07-1,60-57,82
30
2.447
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.05.2014
12,93(-0,4)-5,51(-0,8)-10,49-1,72-60,13
31
2.412
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
12,31(+1,0)-5,23(-0,8)-10,77-1,44-57,09
32
2.406
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
12,63(+0,1)-5,15(+1,4)-10,75-1,61-58,65
33
2.405
Kevin Riedl (1998)
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
12,13(+0,0)-5,14(+0,0)-11,07-1,56-60,80
34
2.400
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11,64(-0,9)-5,89(+1,7)-10,58-1,76
35
2.393
Philipp Sterk (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
12,99(+0,0)-5,67(+0,0)-9,73-1,68-60,09

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
9.065
LG Steinlach
3.643 T. Holzapfel 1997, 2.903 N. Ebinger 1998, 2.519 S. Rath 1998
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
2
8.456
LG Staufen
3.327 D. Petzold 1998, 2.717 L. Nagel 1998, 2.412 M. Krech 1998
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
3
8.355
LG Filstal
3.308 N. Schöbel 1997, 2.600 N. Reich 1997, 2.447 I. Hahn 1998
Ulm
10.05.2014
4
8.185
LG Welfen
3.042 N. Deutschbein 1997, 2.750 J. Schropp 1997, 2.393 P. Sterk 1997
Weingarten
04.10.2014
5
8.165
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2.781 T. Engfer 1997, 2.735 S. Zink 1998, 2.649 J. Buchholz 1998
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
6
7.996
TSV Haiterbach
2.922 T. Rottenburger 1997, 2.819 J. Ziefle 1998, 2.255 A. Schattenberg 1998
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
7
7.073
TV Kressbronn
2.447 J. Huss 1997, 2.391 C. Eberhardt 1998, 2.235 C. Brändle 1997
Weingarten
17.05.2014
8
6.937
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
2.969 N. Kretschmer 1998, 2.184 L. Schröter 1997, 1.784 F. Pfletschinger 1997
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
9
6.897
TV Oberhaugstett
2.936 J. Mohr 1997, 2.155 F. Waidelich 1998, 1.806 D. Singer 1998
Schutterwald
20.09.2014

10-Kampf

1
7.737
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
30.08.2014
10,65(+1,0)-7,24(+0,4)-16,29-1,93-50,31/14,33(-0,2)-40,65-4,00-58,11-4:56,36
2
6.740
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
11,43(+0,1)-6,57(+0,3)-11,43-2,05-51,64/14,72(-0,2)-38,15-3,80-38,72-4:53,13
3
6.568
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11,30(+0,7)-6,12(+1,0)-14,70-1,68-51,89/15,03(+1,4)-30,41-3,80-53,02-4:50,26
4
6.471
Spvgg Renningen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11,10(+0,7)-6,77(+0,8)-12,99-1,72-51,13/15,00(-0,4)-37,37-3,30-35,12-4:49,96
5
6.018
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
12,03(+1,2)-5,90(+0,0)-13,72-1,68-57,03/15,98(+2,3)-44,03-3,50-48,94-5:08,41
6
5.914
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11,85(+1,0)-6,21(-0,6)-12,63-1,88-53,20/16,62(+0,0)-31,15-3,50-41,29-5:12,05
7
5.865
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11,51(+0,7)-6,25(-2,1)-13,05-1,76-54,01/15,41(+1,4)-34,14-3,30-33,41-5:20,59
8
5.721
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
12,21(+1,5)-5,94(+0,3)-10,22-1,76-53,14/17,14(+0,0)-29,59-3,90-39,66-4:40,72
9
5.581
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
11,94(+0,0)-6,08(+0,2)-11,00-1,64-51,82/16,88(+0,0)-26,94-3,10-35,62-4:31,22
10
5.469
TSV Haiterbach
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
12,02(+2,0)-5,86(-1,5)-11,41-1,72-55,28/16,10(+1,4)-31,75-3,20-41,92-5:20,08
11
5.428
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
11,87-5,93-12,37-1,64-55,90/17,51-34,63-3,70-41,11-5:35,80
12
5.118
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
11,99(+0,1)-5,83(+0,0)-12,80-1,65-56,46/17,19(+0,1)-37,08-2,80-37,56-5:54,08
13
4.941
TV02 Langenargen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
12,25(+0,0)-5,69(+1,7)-10,69-1,68-56,14/16,89(+0,0)-21,38-3,00-35,02-5:02,19
14
4.937
Lukas Nagel (1998)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
12,08(+1,0)-5,84(+1,0)-10,29-1,56-55,15/16,98(-0,4)-25,18-2,90-32,86-5:01,69
15
4.834
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
11,76(+1,2)-5,52(+0,3)-11,25-1,52-55,14/16,23(+1,1)-24,89-2,70-30,98-5:25,68
16
4.762
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
12,31(+1,0)-5,23(-0,8)-10,77-1,44-57,09/18,57(-0,4)-31,00-3,80-44,50-5:45,78
17
4.698
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
17.05.2014
12,61(+0,0)-5,72(+0,8)-9,07-1,60-57,82/17,45(+0,0)-27,44-3,20-33,11-5:08,91
18
4.566
TG Biberach
Weingarten
04.10.2014
12,26(+0,0)-5,87(+0,0)-10,16-1,68-56,50/16,65(+0,0)-22,71-2,40-29,52-5:40,88
19
4.482
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
12,57(+2,0)-5,34(+0,8)-10,82-1,60-60,43/17,65(+2,3)-26,91-2,90-37,44-5:31,49
20
4.442
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
12,54(+0,1)-5,41(+0,3)-12,61-1,61-60,63/18,96(+0,1)-35,28-2,80-39,20-6:22,88
21
4.392
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
12,63(+0,1)-5,15(+1,4)-10,75-1,61-58,65/18,09(+0,1)-27,53-2,80-35,25-5:35,94
22
4.198
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
17.05.2014
12,34(+0,0)-5,17(+1,4)-10,49-1,56-59,20/18,47(+0,0)-18,66-3,00-27,91-5:19,34
23
4.156
Timo Rais (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
12,38(+0,0)-5,25(+0,4)-9,54-1,52-58,95/18,13(+0,0)-23,28-2,60-35,27-5:40,01
24
4.054
Philipp Sterk (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
12,96(+0,0)-5,68(+1,5)-8,88-1,64-59,51/19,12(+0,0)-21,07-3,00-31,30-5:45,53
25
4.012
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
12,00(+0,0)-5,84(+0,0)-10,60-1,76-59,44/aufg.-27,86-3,20-39,37
26
3.995
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
12,51(+1,5)-4,79(-0,1)-7,59-1,56-57,73/18,71(+0,1)-16,50-2,80-23,31-4:45,25
27
3.347
TV Oberhaugstett
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
13,29(+1,5)-4,83(+0,3)-8,01-1,60-66,90/19,23(+0,1)-24,23-2,40-30,69-6:05,29

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
16.300
LG Steinlach
6.740 T. Holzapfel 1997, 5.118 N. Ebinger 1998, 4.442 S. Rath 1998
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09./21.09.2014
2
15.613
LG Staufen
5.914 D. Petzold 1998, 4.937 L. Nagel 1998, 4.762 M. Krech 1998
Heidenheim
12.07./13.07.2014
3
13.646
LG Welfen
5.581 N. Deutschbein 1997, 4.053 P. Sterk 1997, 4.012 J. Schropp 1997
Weingarten
04.10./05.10.2014
4
12.624
TV Oberhaugstett
5.067 J. Mohr 1997, 4.482 F. Waidelich 1998, 3.075 D. Singer 1998
Bernhausen
03.05./04.05.2014