WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

weibliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
12,04
+1,8
Ellen Auch (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Wattenscheid
08.08.2014
2
12,09
-0,7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinheim
31.05.2014
3
12,22
+2,0
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
4
12,46
+0,7
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
5
12,50
+1,7
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
6
12,53
+1,7
TSV Freudenstadt
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
7
12,59
+0,8
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
8
12,60
+0,0
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
9
12,63
+0,4
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
10
12,68
+0,8
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
11
12,75
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
12
12,78
+1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
13
12,83
+0,5
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
30.07.2014
14
12,87
+0,7
Cemile Sahin (1996)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
15
12,91
+1,2
Lisa Anderer (1996)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
16
12,92
+2,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
17
12,94
+0,4
Vivian Heinle (1996)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
18
12,98
+0,0
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
19
13,01
+0,6
Sarah Schulz (1996)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
12.07.2014
20
13,02
+1,2
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
21
13,02
+0,1
Hanna Schwenk (1996)
TSV Hüttlingen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
22
13,02
+1,0
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
23
13,05
+1,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen
03.05.2014
24
13,05
+0,0
Verena Keller (1996)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
25
13,15
+1,0
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mannheim
17.07.2014
26
13,21
+0,7
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
27
13,24
-0,5
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
02.05.2014
28
13,25
+0,4
Jana Fundel (1996)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
29
13,26
-0,1
LG Filder
Köngen
17.05.2014
30
13,26
+1,4
TSG Balingen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
31
13,27
+0,0
Julia Binder (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
32
13,27
+1,2
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
33
13,32
+1,0
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Wangen
03.05.2014
34
13,32
+0,0
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
35
13,38
+1,2
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014

200 m

1
24,43
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Augsburg
03.08.2014
2
24,50
+1,9
Ellen Auch (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Wattenscheid
09.08.2014
3
25,26
+0,0
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Augsburg
03.08.2014
4
25,54
+1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
5
25,70
+2,0
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
6
25,79
+0,6
TSV Freudenstadt
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
7
25,94
+1,1
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
8
26,11
+1,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
9
26,18
+1,1
Verena Keller (1996)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
10
26,33
+0,9
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
11
26,35
+0,8
Vivian Heinle (1996)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
12
26,37
+0,0
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
13
26,37
+0,4
TUS Metzingen
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
14
26,42
+0,8
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
15
26,45
+0,4
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
16
26,55
+1,5
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
17
26,61
+0,8
Lisa Anderer (1996)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
18
26,64
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelbeg
09.06.2014
19
26,95
+1,1
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
20
26,96
+1,1
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
21
27,07
+0,9
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
22
27,18
+0,0
Jana Fundel (1996)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
23
27,24
+1,3
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
24
27,27
+1,0
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
25
27,30
+0,8
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
26
27,34
+1,3
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
27
27,36
+1,1
Nadja Stivala (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
28
27,37
+1,5
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
17.05.2014
29
27,38
+1,5
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
30
27,39
+1,1
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
31
27,45
-1,3
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
32
27,46
+1,0
Hanna Lenz (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
33
27,49
+0,3
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
34
27,50
+0,3
Julia Binder (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
35
27,60
+0,8
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014

400 m

1
56,29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinheim
31.05.2014
2
56,55
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Wattenscheid
09.08.2014
3
58,44
TSV Riederich
Basel / SUI
09.06.2014
4
58,87
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
5
60,33
LG Limes-Rems
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
6
60,33
VfL Pfullingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
7
60,98
Julia Binder (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
8
61,39
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
10.05.2014
9
62,07
LG Staufen
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
10
62,25
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
11
62,38
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
12
62,47
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
10.05.2014
13
62,79
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
14
63,24
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
30.07.2014
15
63,26
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
16
63,33
VfL Waiblingen
Besigheim
30.07.2014
17
63,66
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
18
63,68
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
19
64,09
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
20
64,36
Lisa Glaeske (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
21
64,62
LG Weissacher Tal
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
22
64,63
Anna Feucht (1996)
TSV Dagersheim
Köngen
16.07.2014
23
64,66
Julia Hähnel (1995)
TSV Dagersheim
Köngen
16.07.2014
24
65,30
Nana Buhl (1996)
VfL Winterbach
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
25
65,32
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
26
65,66
Laura Meisch (1995)
LG Filstal
Köngen
16.07.2014
27
67,83
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
28
68,40
Julia Deckert (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
29
69,08
Lisa Hörnig (1995)
LG Filder
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
30
69,76
LAC 4-You
Hürben
25.04.2014
31
70,26
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
32
73,00
Jette Koschel (1996)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
33
75,92
Deborah Gurr (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
09.08.2014
34
76,06
LG Filder
Rottweil
21.09.2014
35
76,96
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
11.10.2014

800 m

1
2:16,33
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
2
2:17,20
LG Limes-Rems
Köngen
16.07.2014
3
2:19,45
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Vaterstetten
24.08.2014
4
2:22,68
Luisa Moroff (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
5
2:23,51
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
6
2:23,54
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
10.05.2014
7
2:25,19
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
8
2:26,18
TSV Riederich
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
9
2:26,77
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
10
2:26,89
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Salem
10.05.2014
11
2:27,09
LG Oberschwaben
Friedrichshafen
01.08.2014
12
2:27,22
Julia Hähnel (1995)
TSV Dagersheim
Böblingen
04.05.2014
13
2:27,66
Anna Feucht (1996)
TSV Dagersheim
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
14
2:29,44
LG Brenztal
Köngen
16.07.2014
15
2:29,46
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
16
2:29,64
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
02.07.2014
17
2:31,18
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
18
2:31,33
Lisa Glaeske (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Stuttgart
08.08.2014
19
2:31,76
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
20
2:31,86
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
21
2:32,11
TUS Metzingen
Vaterstetten
24.08.2014
22
2:32,26
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
23
2:32,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
24
2:32,96
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
25
2:33,48
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
26
2:34,84
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
27
2:35,08
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
28
2:37,03
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
29
2:37,05
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Köngen
17.05.2014
30
2:37,05
Lisa Hörnig (1995)
LG Filder
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
31
2:37,22
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
32
2:37,41
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
33
2:37,88
Laura Meisch (1995)
LG Filstal
Köngen
17.05.2014
34
2:38,18
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
35
2:38,89
Anja Rentz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
15.06.2014

1.500 m

1
4:39,01
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
2
4:39,20
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
3
4:40,81
LSG Aalen
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
4
4:44,89
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
30.07.2014
5
4:51,74
Luisa Moroff (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
6
5:00,67
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Götzis / AUT
05.07.2014
7
5:13,04
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
8
5:15,50
Hanna Gröber (1996)
MTV Stuttgart
Weilheim
11.05.2014
9
5:33,10
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
10
5:43,40
Deborah Gurr (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
11
5:56,99
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
12
6:01,11
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
13
6:08,96
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Ulm
06.10.2014
14
6:39,31
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
15
6:43,63
Svenja Faust (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Ulm
06.10.2014
16
6:49,82
LG Filder
Rottweil
21.09.2014
17
7:28,24
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
12.10.2014

3.000 m

1
9:45,09
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Wattenscheid
10.08.2014
2
9:56,63
LSG Aalen
Karlsfeld
25.06.2014
3
10:12,86
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
4
10:22,00
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
5
10:41,44
Hanna Gröber (1996)
MTV Stuttgart
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
6
10:45,01
LG Staufen
Köngen
16.07.2014
7
11:54,90
Unterländer LG
Köngen
17.05.2014
8
12:41,73
Deborah Gurr (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
9
12:56,11
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
28.06.2014

5.000 m

1
16:47,98
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Ulm
26.07.2014
2
17:22,23
LSG Aalen
Aichach
03.05.2014
3
17:37,43
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Aichach
03.05.2014
4
18:25,33
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
5
18:52,59
MTV Stuttgart
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
6
18:56,71
Hanna Gröber (1996)
MTV Stuttgart
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
7
19:41,17
LG Staufen
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
8
22:27,57
Deborah Gurr (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Denzlingen
29.03.2014

10 km Straße

1
35:47
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Düsseldorf
07.09.2014
2
38:41
LSG Aalen
Breisgau
27.09.2014
3
39:07
Hanna Gröber (1996)
MTV Stuttgart
Berlin
12.10.2014
4
39:48
MTV Stuttgart
Pleidelsheim
22.03.2014
5
40:29
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Albstadt
12.10.2014
6
40:31
LG Steinlach
Winterlingen
23.05.2014
7
42:13
VfL Waiblingen
Eschbach
27.09.2014
8
47:21
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
05.10.2014
9
47:29
Deborah Gurr (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
05.10.2014

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:22:13
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
49:23 A. Mook 1997, 50:41 D. Gurr 1995, 51:19 E. Von Stosch 1995
Heilbronn
05.10.2014

Halbmarathon

1
1:27:58
LG Steinlach
Kandel
09.03.2014
2
1:28:01
Hanna Gröber (1996)
MTV Stuttgart
Würzburg
26.04.2014
3
1:28:10
Luisa Moroff (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Freiburg
06.04.2014

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
14,79
+0,7
Cemile Sahin (1996)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
2
14,89
+1,2
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
3
14,90
+0,7
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
4
14,91
+2,0
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Emporia Tate / USA
10.05.2014
5
15,14
-0,4
TUS Metzingen
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
6
15,33
+1,2
Lea Wayss (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
7
15,48
+0,7
Alina Kraus (1996)
TSV Freudenstadt
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
8
15,85
+0,8
Nadja Stivala (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
9
15,88
+1,2
Anke Schlipf (1998)
Unterländer LG
Köngen
17.05.2014
10
15,93
+0,0
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
11
15,96
+1,5
Jasmin Häge (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
17.05.2014
12
16,00
+0,1
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
13
16,01
+1,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
17.05.2014
14
16,02
+0,0
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
15
16,04
+1,1
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
16
16,21
+0,8
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
17
16,29
+1,5
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
18
16,32
+1,2
Unterländer LG
Köngen
17.05.2014
19
16,39
+0,0
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
20
16,41
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
21
16,44
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
22
16,52
+1,5
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
02.07.2014
23
16,53
+0,2
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
24
16,67
+0,9
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
25
16,69
-0,3
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
26
16,74
+0,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
27
17,06
+0,2
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
28
17,09
+0,5
Anja Rentz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
29
17,30
+0,6
TSG Balingen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
30
17,44
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
31
17,48
-0,3
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
32
17,69
+0,0
LG Nagoldtal
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
33
17,71
-0,3
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
34
17,75
+1,2
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Köngen
17.05.2014
35
17,76
-1,2
Isabel Lang (1996)
TSG Münsingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
58,42
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
2
65,71
TSV Riederich
Augsburg
02.08.2014
3
68,12
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Metzingen
06.06.2014
4
68,25
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
5
68,66
LG Steinlach
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
6
69,28
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
7
69,31
Julia Binder (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Metzingen
06.06.2014
8
69,65
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
9
74,72
Nana Buhl (1996)
VfL Winterbach
Karlsbad-Langensteinbach
24.05.2014
10
79,40
Verena Magg (1995)
KSV Hoheneck
Freiberg
02.07.2014

2.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
7:06,71
LSG Aalen
Pliezhasuen
18.05.2014
2
7:32,79
Prisca König (1998)
LSG Aalen
Brixen / ITA
08.06.2014

4x100 m Staffel

1
48,51
SSV Ulm 1846
H. Hirschmann 1997, H. Mc Leod 1996, S. Mayer 1996, J. Häge 1997
Wattenscheid
10.08.2014
2
49,48
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
B. Schöck 1996, L. Nippgen 1997, L. Wayss 1995, C. Gönnenwein 1998
Köngen
17.05.2014
3
49,55
TSV Rottweil
V. Schuldis 1997, E. Auch 1995, N. Keil 1995, A. Schwarzer 1995
Schwenningen
10.05.2014
4
50,06
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
V. Heinle 1996, L. Grabisch 1995, C. Sahin 1996, L. Blank 1997
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
5
50,07
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
Mannheim
10.05.2014
6
50,90
StG Böblingen-Nufringen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
7
50,93
StG Pfullingen-Riederich
A. Haas 1996, L. Haas 1995, A. Pohl 1996, L. Blinzinger 1997
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
8
51,52
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
9
51,81
VfL Waiblingen
C. Mann 1997, L. Pichler 1998, H. Lenz 1996, V. Dörrfuß 1996
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
10
51,90
TSV Crailsheim
K. Frech 1996, V. Beck 1998, K. Lehnert 1995, S. Geiger 1995
Köngen
17.05.2014
11
52,21
StG Eltingen Renningen
L. Horvath 1998, K. Diehl 1995, A. Haaf 1997, A. Schäfer 1998
Köngen
17.05.2014
12
52,28
VfL Winterbach
N. Buhl 1996, L. Aichholz 1995, S. Faust 1997, A. Aber 1995
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
13
52,40
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
14
52,56
Unterländer LG
A. Zirkler 1997, T. Moser 1997, C. Deiß 1997, N. Frank 1996
Köngen
17.05.2014
15
52,68
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
S. Maatz 1997, R. Zahn 1996, M. Kampe 1999, L. Häußler 1998
Köngen
17.05.2014
16
53,05
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
A. Volquardsen 1995, C. Eckert 1998, S. Heider 1998, F. Sonnet 1995
Köngen
17.05.2014
17
53,18
KSV Hoheneck
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
18
53,57
LG Weissacher Tal
P. Wurst 1998, K. Wurst 1996, S. Häffner 1995, J. Pfizenmaier 1997
Kernen
17.05.2014
19
53,91
LG Filstal
Köngen
17.05.2014
20
54,13
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
A. Brümmer 1998, E. Haug 1997, M. Gaul 1996, A. Henzler 1997
Köngen
17.05.2014
21
55,12
TB Tailfingen
J. Binder 1997, S. Simmendinger 1997, K. Oswald 1997, N. Bauser 1995
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
22
55,43
LG Filder
K. Rami 1997, S. Bender 1996, R. Nottrodt 1997, K. Mühleisen 1995
Köngen
17.05.2014
23
55,59
StG Eltingen Renningen
L. Faber 1997, N. Knabe 1998, L. Dieckmann 1995, V. Albrecht 1998
Köngen
17.05.2014
24
56,19
Sportverein Oberderdingen
J. Zisler 1997, P. Loritz 1996, L. Merz 1997, J. Christofzik 1997
Mühlacker
10.05.2014
25
60,15
TSV Bisingen
A. Wirth 1998, J. Schreiner 1995, L. Rager 1995, A. Schiminski 1995
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:56,56
StG Pfullingen-Riederich
A. Pohl 1996, H. Schäfer 1997, M. Betz 1997, L. Haas 1995
Müllheim
29.05.2014
2
4:05,60
TSV Crailsheim
K. Frech 1996, V. Beck 1998, V. Beck 1998, K. Lehnert 1995
Müllheim
29.05.2014
3
4:10,20
StG Schönbuch-Nord
V. Thomae 1997, D. Arbter 1997, A. Feucht 1996, J. Binder 1995
Müllheim
29.05.2014
4
4:13,39
VfL Waiblingen
H. Lenz 1996, L. Pichler 1998, V. Dörrfuß 1996, V. Zender 1996
Weinstadt
02.07.2014
5
4:28,62
VfL Winterbach
N. Buhl 1996, S. Faust 1997, J. Deckert 1995, L. Aichholz 1995
Weinstadt
02.07.2014

3x800 m Staffel

1
7:00,16
LG Limes-Rems
Ulm
26.07.2014
2
7:07,48
TSV Crailsheim
V. Beck 1998, V. Beck 1998, K. Lehnert 1995
Ulm
26.07.2014
3
7:16,80
LSG Aalen
A. Maier 1998, P. König 1998, L. Emmenecker 1996
Müllheim
29.05.2014
4
8:05,75
KSV Hoheneck
S. Gampper 1998, J. Schauer 1998, V. Magg 1995
Besigheim
04.06.2014
5
8:07,27
VfL Winterbach
N. Buhl 1996, S. Faust 1997, L. Aichholz 1995
Weinstadt
02.07.2014

Olympische Staffel

1
4:20,88
TSV Crailsheim
K. Frech 1996, S. Geiger 1995, L. Deimling 1998, K. Lehnert 1995
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
2
4:24,02
StG Schönbuch-Nord
J. Binder 1995, V. Thomae 1997, N. Schwarz 1998, A. Feucht 1996
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
3
4:41,68
LG Weissacher Tal
P. Wurst 1998, A. Haisch 1998, K. Wurst 1996, J. Pfizenmaier 1997
Karlsbad
25.05.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,70
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
2
1,66
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Langensteinbach
24.05.2014
3
1,60
LG Filstal
Köngen
17.05.2014
4
1,60
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
17.05.2014
5
1,60
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
6
1,60
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
7
1,60
LG Staufen
Freistett
20.07.2014
8
1,59
Lea Murnik (1995)
TSG Balingen
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
9
1,58
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
10
1,56
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
10.05.2014
11
1,56
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
10.05.2014
12
1,56
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
13
1,56
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.2014
14
1,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
15
1,55
Svenja Faust (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
16
1,55
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
17
1,55
Nadja Stivala (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014
18
1,54
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Wangen
03.05.2014
19
1,52
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
20
1,52
Hanna Stahl (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
21
1,52
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Kernen
17.05.2014
22
1,52
Mona Maier (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
23
1,52
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
24
1,52
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
25
1,52
Lea Wayss (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
26
1,52
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
27
1,52
Jana Timm (1996)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
28
1,50
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
29
1,50
Lena Spiegel (1995)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
30
1,50
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
31
1,50
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
32
1,49
Teresa Stark (1996)
SV Winnenden
Kernen
17.05.2014
33
1,49
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
34
1,48
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
35
1,48
Jana Fundel (1996)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Heidelbeg
08.06.2014
36
1,48
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
37
1,48
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
4,00
Dorina Baiker (1996)
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
01.06.2014
2
3,60
TSV Riederich
Rechberghausen
01.06.2014
3
2,91
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Riederich
10.05.2014
4
2,71
Lilli Reiner (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Esslingen
29.05.2014
5
2,50
Svenja Faust (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Ulm
06.10.2014
6
2,40
MTG Wangen
Wangen
03.05.2014
7
2,10
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
8
2,02
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2014
9
2,00
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
12.10.2014
10
1,70
LG Filder
Rottweil
21.09.2014

Weitsprung

1
5,85
+0,0
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
2
5,77
+0,6
LG Staufen
Tübingen
17.05.2014
3
5,62
+1,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinheim
31.05.2014
4
5,60
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
5
5,59
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
72585 Riederich
22.07.2014
6
5,54
-0,7
LG Filder
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
7
5,49
-0,1
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
8
5,44
+1,5
Lisa Anderer (1996)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
9
5,37
+0,2
Sophie Bender (1996)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
10
5,29
-0,3
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Wangen
03.05.2014
11
5,24
+1,0
Nadja Stivala (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
12
5,21
+0,0
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
13
5,17
-0,4
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
14
5,15
+0,5
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
15
5,10
+0,6
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
16
5,10
-0,1
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
17
5,09
+0,3
SV Böblingen
Renningen
01.05.2014
18
5,07
-0,1
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
19
5,06
+0,0
Jana Fundel (1996)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
20
5,04
+0,3
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen
03.05.2014
21
5,04
+0,7
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.2014
22
5,04
 
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
23
5,01
-0,5
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
24
4,99
+0,6
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Tübingen
17.05.2014
25
4,98
+0,8
Sarah Schulz (1996)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
12.07.2014
26
4,97
-0,2
Meike Jakob (1996)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
27
4,97
+1,8
LG Filstal
Eislingen
19.07.2014
28
4,95
-0,3
Lara Stöbe (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
30.07.2014
29
4,94
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Vaterstetten
24.08.2014
30
4,93
+0,0
LG Staufen
Freistett
20.07.2014
31
4,92
-0,6
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
32
4,92
+0,0
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Freistett
20.07.2014
33
4,91
+1,2
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
11.05.2014
34
4,90
+0,3
LG Steinlach
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
35
4,90
+0,5
Anja Rentz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
36
4,90
-0,1
Tirza Alber (1995)
TV Gosheim
Gosheim
19.07.2014

Dreisprung

1
13,22
+1,3
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Mannheim
05.07.2014
2
12,05
+0,0
VfL Pfullingen
Eppingen
17.05.2014
3
11,60
-0,3
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
15.07.2014
4
11,29
+0,3
TV Oberhaugstett
Augsburg
03.08.2014
5
10,89
+1,2
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
6
10,86
-0,6
Isabel Lang (1996)
TSG Münsingen
Esslingen
29.05.2014
7
10,18
+1,8
LG Filder
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
8
9,80
+0,0
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
20.05.2014
9
9,68
+1,7
Lena Spiegel (1995)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
10
9,57
-0,1
Nana Buhl (1996)
VfL Winterbach
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
11
9,49
-0,1
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2014
12
9,44
+1,2
Lara Stöbe (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
08.06.2014

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
15,80
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
2
14,00
Unterländer LG
Bad Boll
01.05.2014
3
13,93
TUS Metzingen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
4
12,59
Ramona Wild (1996)
LG Filstal
Nürtingen
13.04.2014
5
12,39
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
6
12,01
Leonie Hunker (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
7
11,77
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Salem
10.05.2014
8
11,62
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
9
11,58
Yvonne Herre (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
10
11,35
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11
11,09
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2014
12
10,95
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
13
10,79
Lea Wayss (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
14
10,73
LG Lauter
Bad Boll
01.05.2014
15
10,72
SG Dettingen/Donau
Stuttgart
12.10.2014
16
10,60
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
22.03.2014
17
10,41
Jana Fundel (1996)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
18
10,33
LG Filstal
Köngen
17.05.2014
19
10,24
LG Teck
Igersheim
18.10.2014
20
10,22
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
21
10,21
LG Nagoldtal
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
22
10,19
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
23
10,18
LG Brenztal
Giengen
28.09.2014
24
10,03
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Heidelberg
08.06.2014
25
9,99
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
26
9,95
Teresa Stark (1996)
SV Winnenden
Kernen
17.05.2014
27
9,93
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Köngen
17.05.2014
28
9,90
Alina Kraus (1996)
TSV Freudenstadt
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
29
9,80
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
30
9,74
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
31
9,72
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
32
9,71
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Götzis / AUT
05.07.2014
33
9,63
Nadja Stivala (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
34
9,62
LG Filder
Köngen
17.05.2014
35
9,62
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
31.05.2014

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
47,09
Unterländer LG
Metzingen
04.05.2014
2
38,91
Ramona Wild (1996)
LG Filstal
Waiblingen
22.02.2014
3
37,56
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
30.08.2014
4
37,09
LG Teck
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
5
36,79
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
6
34,88
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
30.07.2014
7
32,98
Yvonne Herre (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
8
32,88
LG Lauter
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
9
32,79
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
17.05.2014
10
32,35
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Wangen
03.05.2014
11
31,59
Mirijam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
12
30,50
TSV Riederich
Mössingen
01.08.2014
13
29,75
Teresa Stark (1996)
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
22.02.2014
14
29,24
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
15
27,38
LG Filder
Metzingen
04.05.2014
16
27,00
Sandra Haas (1996)
TSV Riederich
Metzingen
04.05.2014
17
26,55
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
12.04.2014
18
26,50
LG Weissacher Tal
Kernen
17.05.2014
19
26,14
SV Mariazell
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
20
25,29
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
21
24,68
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
07.05.2014
22
24,25
Inessa Beck (1996)
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014
23
23,66
LG Filstal
Köngen
17.05.2014
24
23,38
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
12.04.2014
25
23,18
TSV Crailsheim
Köngen
17.05.2014
26
22,94
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
12.10.2014
27
22,57
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Ulm
06.10.2014
28
22,07
Amelie Reiss (1995)
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
29
21,63
Maxi Schrag (1996)
LG Kernen
Kernen
17.05.2014
30
21,62
Nadja Hermann (1995)
LG Kernen
Nürtingen
13.04.2014
31
21,50
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2014
32
21,32
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Köngen
17.05.2014
33
21,17
Lena Peuser (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2014
34
20,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
17.05.2014

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
56,34
Unterländer LG
Schönebeck
27.06.2014
2
48,60
Anna Köhler (1995)
TG Biberach
Dissen
28.09.2014
3
41,01
LG Teck
Nürtingen
09.05.2014
4
29,76
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
22.02.2014
5
20,75
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
13.04.2014

Speerwurf 600 g

1
41,22
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
2
39,84
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
22.02.2014
3
39,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
17.05.2014
4
38,89
TUS Metzingen
Vaterstetten
24.08.2014
5
38,71
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
6
37,48
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
30.03.2014
7
37,02
TUS Metzingen
Vaterstetten
24.08.2014
8
36,50
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
9
36,24
Ramona Wild (1996)
LG Filstal
Waiblingen
22.02.2014
10
35,20
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
06.06.2014
11
35,08
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2014
12
34,74
Isabel Klotz (1996)
TSF Welzheim
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
13
34,51
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
14
34,45
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2014
15
34,43
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
16
34,39
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
17
34,20
Lea Müller (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
22.02.2014
18
33,99
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
19
33,92
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
17.05.2014
20
33,70
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
21
33,60
Unterländer LG
Köngen
17.05.2014
22
32,93
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
23
32,92
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2014
24
32,87
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Vaterstetten
24.08.2014
25
32,82
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
26
32,58
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
27
32,22
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Köngen
17.05.2014
28
32,22
Svenja Faust (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
29
31,85
LG Nagoldtal
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
30
31,79
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
12.04.2014
31
30,84
Lisa Heimsch (1998)
LG Filder
Köngen
17.05.2014
32
30,76
LG Filstal
Köngen
17.05.2014
33
30,61
LG Filder
Köngen
17.05.2014
34
30,42
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Altshausen
12.04.2014
35
30,25
Nadine Frank (1996)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.04.2014

4-Kampf

1
2.990
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
15,04(+1,5)-1,70-9,16-25,70(+1,5)
2
2.546
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
16,41(+0,0)-1,48-13,04-29,03(+0,0)
3
2.495
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
17,01(+0,5)-1,58-8,60-26,55(+1,5)
4
2.492
Nadja Stivala (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
16,24(+1,5)-1,52-9,44-27,51(+0,9)
5
2.470
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
15,93(+0,0)-1,40-11,28-28,12(+1,5)
6
2.441
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
17,89(+0,0)-1,52-9,82-26,21(+0,4)
7
2.439
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
16,90(+0,2)-1,58-8,43-27,24(+1,3)
8
2.424
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
16,04(+1,1)-1,40-9,07-26,74(+2,6)
9
2.419
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
16,20(+1,5)-1,46-8,03-26,54(+1,5)
10
2.375
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
16,34(+1,2)-1,44-9,17-27,49(+0,3)
11
2.366
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
16,96(+0,0)-1,52-7,43-26,45(+0,4)
12
2.356
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
17,06(+0,2)-1,58-8,64-28,23(+1,3)
13
2.340
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
17,11(+1,5)-1,46-9,06-27,01(+0,9)
14
2.301
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
18,47(+0,2)-1,49-10,22-27,07(+0,9)
15
2.184
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
10.05.2014
18,18(+0,0)-1,56-9,19-29,09(+0,4)
16
2.157
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
18,15(+0,2)-1,52-7,33-27,34(+1,3)
17
2.088
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
18,77(+0,2)-1,52-7,62-27,67(+0,9)
18
2.068
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
17,69(+0,5)-1,43-7,49-27,92(+1,3)
19
2.051
Anja Rentz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
17,09(+0,5)-1,31-7,89-27,71(+0,9)
20
1.994
LG Teck
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
18,05(+0,9)-1,44-9,60-30,42(+0,3)
21
1.784
Katrin Bort (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
18,84(+0,9)-1,44-6,63-29,57(+1,7)
22
1.759
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
18,27(+0,2)-1,33-7,51-29,88(+0,0)
23
1.754
Tirza Alber (1995)
TV Gosheim
Trossingen
10.05.2014
18,18(-0,7)-1,40-6,65-30,34(+0,7)
24
1.627
SV Remshalden
Ulm
10.05.2014
19,41(+0,0)-1,40-6,37-30,22(+0,4)
25
1.479
Meike Jakob (1996)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
17.05.2014
aufg.-1,40-8,26-29,05(+1,5)
26
1.472
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
20,85(+1,2)-1,32-7,08-30,22(+0,3)
27
1.270
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
aufg.-1,44-5,67-30,24(+1,7)
28
1.265
Alyssa Harich (1996)
TG Trossingen
Trossingen
10.05.2014
22,93(-0,7)-1,28-6,88-30,55(+0,7)
29
1.083
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2014
21,92(+0,1)-1,10-7,31-32,13(-0,1)
30
974
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
11.10.2014
25,83(+0,0)-o.g.V.-7,69-28,55(+0,0)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
7.536
TUS Metzingen
2.990 S. Hamann 1996, 2.495 C. Pohl 1996, 2.051 A. Rentz 1996
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
2
7.096
LG Steinlach
2.439 M. Walter 1996, 2.356 A. Walter 1996, 2.301 J. Eissler 1998
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
3
6.434
LG Staufen
2.340 T. Brenner 1995, 2.068 K. Helm 1996, 2.026 C. Ströhle 1997
Bernhausen
14.06.2014

7-Kampf

1
5.049
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
15,04(+2,0)-1,70-9,16-25,70(+2,0)/5,67(+1,4)-31,19-2:20,99
2
4.753
TUS Metzingen
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
15,14(-0,4)-1,47-12,90/26,37(+0,4)-4,94(+0,0)-38,89-2:32,11
3
4.434
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
16,74(+0,8)-1,56-9,53-25,54(+1,2)/5,31(+0,1)-30,13-2:32,80
4
4.430
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
16,39(+0,0)-1,60-8,17-26,74(+0,8)/5,38(+0,8)-34,51-2:32,96
5
4.355
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
16,44(+0,0)-1,52-11,35-27,93(-0,1)/4,79(+0,9)-37,94-2:32,26
6
4.163
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
16,53(+0,2)-1,48-9,74-26,55(-0,4)/5,19(+0,0)-27,86-2:37,41
7
4.123
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
15,32(+0,9)-1,48-8,61-28,08(-0,1)/5,10(-0,5)-32,58-2:42,29
8
4.108
Nadja Stivala (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
16,24(+1,5)-1,52-9,44-27,51(+0,9)/5,24(+1,0)-29,70-2:44,84
9
4.094
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
16,99(+0,2)-1,52-10,16-27,76(+0,8)/4,58(-0,6)-36,95-2:37,22
10
4.023
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
16,90(+0,2)-1,58-8,43-27,24(+1,3)/4,86(+2,0)-27,47-2:34,84
11
3.920
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
17,06(+0,2)-1,58-8,64-28,23(+1,3)/4,61(+1,5)-27,56-2:31,18
12
3.908
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
16,04(+1,1)-1,40-9,07-26,74(+2,6)/4,74(+0,0)-26,96-2:39,78
13
3.907
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
16,69(-0,3)-1,44-9,83-26,96(+1,1)/4,80(+0,4)-26,22-2:39,69
14
3.897
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
16,20(+1,5)-1,46-8,03-26,54(+1,5)/4,86(+0,9)-19,78-2:31,76
15
3.845
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
16,41(+0,0)-1,48-13,04-29,03(+0,0)/4,60(+0,0)-35,08-3:10,77
16
3.841
Lea Wayss (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
15,86(+0,0)-1,52-10,58-28,31(-0,1)/4,87(-0,5)-29,47-3:07,31
17
3.794
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
16,21(+0,8)-1,52-7,38-26,66(+1,2)/5,15(+0,5)-21,57-2:51,99
18
3.746
TUS Metzingen
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
17,66(-0,7)-1,38-12,16/28,68(+0,3)-4,45(-0,2)-37,02-2:50,82
19
3.707
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
18,15(+0,2)-1,52-7,33-27,34(+1,3)/4,82(+0,5)-25,34-2:33,48
20
3.700
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
16,34(+1,2)-1,44-9,17-27,49(+0,3)/4,58(+0,2)-25,25-2:47,52
21
3.667
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
17,71(-0,3)-1,48-9,25-28,90(+1,0)/4,69(+0,5)-27,87-2:38,18
22
3.638
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
18,77(+0,2)-1,52-7,62-27,67(+0,9)/4,82(+1,1)-23,40-2:30,47
23
3.598
LG Nagoldtal
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
17,69-1,44-10,21-29,38/4,64-31,85-2:48,70
24
3.559
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
15,93(+0,0)-1,40-11,28-28,12(+1,5)/4,61(+0,4)-25,45-3:14,50
25
3.546
Anja Rentz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
17,09(+0,5)-1,31-7,89-27,71(+0,9)/4,87(+0,8)-25,17-2:38,89
26
3.486
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
17,48(-0,3)-1,44-6,63-28,41(+1,1)/4,78(+0,3)-23,12-2:35,08
27
3.272
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
18,47(+0,2)-1,49-10,22/27,07(+0,9)-3,55(+2,2)-27,89-3:04,55
28
3.174
LG Teck
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
18,05(+0,9)-1,44-9,60-30,42(+0,3)/4,46(+0,2)-23,71-2:55,87
29
3.000
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
18,27(+0,2)-1,33-7,51-29,88(+0,0)/4,38(+0,3)-23,08-2:46,86
30
2.521
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
20,85(+1,2)-1,32-7,08-30,22(+0,3)/4,28(+0,9)-19,77-2:57,42
31
2.041
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
11.10.2014
25,83(+0,0)-o.g.V.-7,69-28,55(+0,0)/4,16(+0,0)-18,53-2:50,35
32
1.870
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2014
21,92(+0,1)-1,10-7,31-32,13(-0,1)/3,81(-0,2)-18,05-3:11,03

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
13.948
TUS Metzingen
4.971 S. Hamann 1996, 4.753 K. Maisch 1997, 4.224 C. Pohl 1996
Vaterstetten
23.08./24.08.2014
2
11.325
LG Steinlach
3.855 M. Walter 1996, 3.770 A. Walter 1996, 3.700 J. Mees 1995
Bernhausen
03.05./04.05.2014
3
10.798
LG Staufen
3.853 T. Brenner 1995, 3.484 C. Ströhle 1997, 3.461 K. Helm 1996
Bernhausen
14.06./15.06.2014