WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

männliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
10,65
+0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
07.06.2014
2
10,80
+1,5
Victor Bayer (1995)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
3
10,81
+1,2
Michael Nager (1996)
LG Filder
Wattenscheid
08.08.2014
4
10,88
+1,5
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
5
11,03
+1,6
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
6
11,09
+1,4
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Eugene
22.07.2014
7
11,13
+1,5
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
8
11,13
+0,7
LG Staufen
Besigheim
30.07.2014
9
11,19
+0,9
TSV Freudenstadt
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
10
11,19
+1,9
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
11
11,19
-0,6
Israel Ereme (1996)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Stuttgart
08.08.2014
12
11,21
+1,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
13
11,26
+0,8
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014
14
11,28
+1,8
Fabio Orlando (1996)
SV Böblingen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
15
11,28
+1,5
TV Kressbronn
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
16
11,30
+2,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
17
11,32
+1,4
Moritz Andrä (1995)
SV Winnenden
Mannheim
04.05.2014
18
11,40
+0,3
Mario Gasch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
19
11,45
+1,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
20
11,46
+1,5
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
21
11,46
+1,6
Lukas Mayer (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
22
11,47
+0,4
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Heidesheim
05.07.2014
23
11,49
+1,2
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
24
11,52
+0,3
LG Filstal
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
25
11,52
+0,6
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mannheim
10.05.2014
26
11,52
+1,5
Peter Böhm (1996)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
27
11,53
+1,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
28
11,58
+0,9
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
29
11,58
+0,8
Cord Lissek (1995)
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014
30
11,62
+1,2
Leonhard Kern (1996)
LG Filder
Weilheim
11.05.2014
31
11,62
+0,3
Turnverein Rot am See
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
32
11,63
+0,7
Timo Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heidelbeg
09.06.2014
33
11,63
+0,7
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Heidelbeg
09.06.2014
34
11,65
+0,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
09.06.2014
35
11,65
-0,2
Simon Tuttass (1995)
VfL Pfullingen
Mannheim
17.07.2014

200 m

1
21,96
+0,0
LG Staufen
Augsburg
03.08.2014
2
22,06
+0,8
Victor Bayer (1995)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
3
22,10
+0,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
4
22,30
+0,3
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
5
22,33
+1,5
Fabio Orlando (1996)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
6
22,37
+1,3
Michael Nager (1996)
LG Filder
Weilheim
11.05.2014
7
22,50
-0,3
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
8
22,60
+1,5
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
9
22,71
+0,2
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Heidelbeg
09.06.2014
10
22,73
+0,2
LG Filstal
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
11
22,73
+1,9
Mario Gasch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
30.07.2014
12
22,76
+0,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Böblingen
04.05.2014
13
22,90
+0,1
Timo Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heidelbeg
09.06.2014
14
22,93
-0,8
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
08.08.2014
15
22,95
+0,3
Moritz Andrä (1995)
SV Winnenden
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
16
23,00
-1,4
TV Kressbronn
Friedrichshafen
15.08.2014
17
23,19
+0,3
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
18
23,20
+0,0
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Berlin
10.05.2014
19
23,24
+0,9
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
20
23,35
+1,5
Lukas Mayer (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
21
23,35
+1,9
LG Staufen
Besigheim
30.07.2014
22
23,37
+0,0
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neuwied
11.05.2014
23
23,38
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
24
23,44
+0,3
Timo Völmle (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
04.05.2014
25
23,54
+0,5
Peter Böhm (1996)
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
26
23,58
-0,8
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
08.08.2014
27
23,61
+0,7
Simon Tuttass (1995)
VfL Pfullingen
Mannheim
17.07.2014
28
23,78
+1,0
Cord Lissek (1995)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
29
23,84
+0,4
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
30
23,85
+1,0
TSV Genkingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
31
24,01
+0,9
TV Zell a.N.
Weilheim
11.05.2014
32
24,05
+0,5
Kevin Betuker (1996)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
33
24,10
+0,0
TSV Trochtelfingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
34
24,24
+0,9
TB Tailfingen
Weilheim
11.05.2014
35
24,33
+1,3
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Pfullingen
11.05.2014

400 m

1
48,46
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
05.07.2014
2
48,48
Unterländer LG
Köngen
17.05.2014
3
49,60
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Eugene
22.07.2014
4
49,94
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
01.06.2014
5
50,38
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
6
51,32
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
7
51,45
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
17.05.2014
8
51,85
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
9
52,30
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
10
52,55
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
11
52,62
Felix Dehner (1995)
TSG Balingen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
12
52,85
Lucas Bauer (1996)
FSV Schwenningen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
13
52,87
TV Zell a.N.
Weilheim
11.05.2014
14
53,03
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
17.05.2014
15
53,05
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
16
53,11
Mario Gasch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
17
53,38
TUS Metzingen
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
18
53,71
Moritz Bader (1995)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
19
53,79
TB Tailfingen
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
20
53,93
Peter Böhm (1996)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
21
53,95
LG Kernen
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
22
54,46
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
23
54,56
Leonhard Kern (1996)
LG Filder
Weilheim
11.05.2014
24
54,60
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
23.08.2014
25
54,65
Manuel Bahle (1995)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
26
54,70
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Götzis / AUT
14.06.2014
27
54,72
KSV Hoheneck
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
28
54,82
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2014
29
55,37
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
30
55,67
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
31
56,67
LG Steinlach
Aulendorf
27.04.2014

800 m

1
1:53,37
TSV Gomaringen
Rehlingen
09.06.2014
2
1:55,22
VfL Sindelfingen
72585 Riederich
22.07.2014
3
1:56,19
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
4
1:59,10
Turnverein Rot am See
Besigheim
30.07.2014
5
1:59,16
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
72585 Riederich
22.07.2014
6
1:59,47
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Engen
03.05.2014
7
2:00,14
Moritz Mund (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Friedrichshafen
01.08.2014
8
2:00,36
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Stuttgart
08.08.2014
9
2:00,66
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelbeg
09.06.2014
10
2:01,16
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelbeg
09.06.2014
11
2:01,18
Lucas Bauer (1996)
FSV Schwenningen
Friedrichshafen
01.08.2014
12
2:02,73
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
13
2:03,27
Moritz Bader (1995)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
14
2:03,77
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Sarnn / SUI
30.08.2014
15
2:03,81
TV Plochingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
16
2:04,37
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
16.07.2014
17
2:04,47
Sören Fink (1996)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
18
2:04,83
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
Heidelbeg
09.06.2014
19
2:05,21
Nils Wieja (1995)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mannheim
04.05.2014
20
2:10,69
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
21
2:10,82
Marcel Bock (1996)
LAC 4-You
Hürben
25.04.2014
22
2:12,30
Sven Vischer (1996)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Schwenningen
10.05.2014
23
2:12,47
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mannheim
10.05.2014
24
2:13,00
TSV Ensingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
25
2:13,96
Julian Pauli (1996)
TSV Geislingen
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
26
2:14,18
Jan Schirpke (1996)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
21.09.2014
27
2:14,65
Axel Klumpp (1995)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Straßburg
11.05.2014
28
2:14,84
Max Triemer (1996)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
03.05.2014
29
2:15,63
LG Steinlach
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
30
2:15,84
TV Plochingen
Weilheim
11.05.2014
31
2:17,78
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
10.05.2014
32
2:18,61
Moritz Kast (1996)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Uhingen
02.05.2014
33
2:18,80
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim-Buckenberg
04.10.2014
34
2:19,92
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
35
2:20,12
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.09.2014

1.000 m

1
2:26,45
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
2
2:36,90
Moritz Mund (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
3
2:38,42
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
4
2:39,47
Nils Wieja (1995)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
5
2:39,92
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
6
2:41,00
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
7
2:49,25
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
8
2:50,19
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.08.2014
9
2:50,48
Axel Klumpp (1995)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
10
2:58,14
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
13.04.2014
11
3:00,88
Max Unold (1995)
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
27.04.2014

1.500 m

1
3:51,80
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
05.07.2014
2
3:56,87
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Montbeliard
06.06.2014
3
4:00,49
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
30.07.2014
4
4:02,42
Jacob Heink (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köngen
16.07.2014
5
4:02,86
MTV Stuttgart
Besigheim
30.07.2014
6
4:04,64
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
7
4:06,57
TUS Metzingen
Augsburg
03.08.2014
8
4:12,83
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Montbeliard
06.06.2014
9
4:14,31
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
10
4:14,72
Moritz Mund (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
07.06.2014
11
4:22,73
Nils Wieja (1995)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
12
4:23,01
Felix Dehner (1995)
TSG Balingen
Besigheim
30.07.2014
13
4:23,61
Axel Klumpp (1995)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freistett
20.07.2014
14
4:40,98
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.08.2014
15
4:42,33
TSV Ensingen
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
16
4:43,30
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
18.05.2014
17
4:44,35
TB Tailfingen
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
18
4:44,61
Jan Schirpke (1996)
LG Rems-Welland
Köngen
17.05.2014
19
4:45,64
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.05.2014
20
4:45,72
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
21
4:45,73
TV Kressbronn
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
22
4:47,00
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
23
4:51,00
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
24
4:51,04
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
25
4:52,81
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
18.05.2014
26
4:55,99
Moritz Kast (1996)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Eislingen
19.07.2014
27
4:57,79
TG Trossingen
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
28
5:02,03
Simon Schmid (1995)
TG Trossingen
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
29
5:04,89
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
30
5:05,00
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
31
5:05,05
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
32
5:07,33
LG Kernen
Bernhausen
15.06.2014

3.000 m

1
8:38,23
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
16.07.2014
2
8:43,71
Jacob Heink (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Wattenscheid
10.08.2014
3
8:47,43
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
4
8:53,24
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ingolstadt
19.06.2014
5
9:05,11
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
6
9:20,89
Moritz Mund (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
02.07.2014
7
9:31,17
Axel Klumpp (1995)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mannheim
17.07.2014
8
9:43,41
Turnverein Rot am See
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014
9
9:45,53
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.08.2014
10
9:50,71
Murrtal-Runners
Stuttgart
08.08.2014
11
10:05,08
TSV Ensingen
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014
12
10:40,90
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heidelbeg
09.06.2014
13
10:43,33
Moritz Kast (1996)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
14
13:23,38
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
17.05.2014

5.000 m

1
15:25,08
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
2
15:37,28
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pfungstadt
02.07.2014
3
15:37,96
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
4
16:04,77
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pfungstadt
02.07.2014
5
16:20,22
VfL Sindelfingen
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
6
16:45,6
Murrtal-Runners
Freiberg
19.09.2014
7
17:40,20
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
30.07.2014
8
18:54,6
Marc Langjahr (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
19.09.2014
9
19:33,1
Sören Fink (1996)
Spvgg Bissingen
Freiberg
19.09.2014
10
24:35,90
Turnverein Enzberg
Besigheim
30.07.2014

10.000 m

1
37:27,65
TSV Ensingen
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014

10 km Straße

1
32:46
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Hockenheim
01.11.2014
2
34:02
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eschbach
27.09.2014
3
34:14
Murrtal-Runners
Großbottwar
19.10.2014
4
34:25
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eschbach
27.09.2014
5
35:39
LG Rems-Welland
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2014
6
37:01
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
05.10.2014
7
38:01
Theodor Haug (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
21.09.2014
8
38:12
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Eschbach
27.09.2014
9
38:26
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
21.09.2014
10
38:39
TSV Ensingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2014
11
39:21
Felix Dehner (1995)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt
12.10.2014
12
44:01
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Hockenheim
01.11.2014
13
44:20
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Kusterdingen
27.07.2014
14
45:24
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2014
15
46:23
Marco Bernert (1996)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
01.06.2014
16
47:08
LG Filstal
Geislingen
23.05.2014
17
48:44
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
01.06.2014
18
54:39
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Naumburg
18.05.2014

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:46:48
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
34:02 M. Weickum 1995, 34:25 F. Katz 1996, 38:21 J. Bensz 1998
Eschbach
27.09.2014
2
1:55:11
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
38:01 T. Haug 1995, 38:26 J. Haller 1996, 38:44 R. Baumann 1998
Tübingen
21.09.2014

Halbmarathon

1
1:21:21
Murrtal-Runners
Sonthofen
24.08.2014
2
1:34:57
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
3
1:36:42
Moritz Bühl (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
4
1:47:26
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
11.05.2014

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
14,10
+1,5
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
2
14,64
+0,0
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.05.2014
3
14,69
+0,8
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
4
15,13
+0,9
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
5
15,16
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
6
15,61
+1,6
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
7
15,63
-1,2
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Friedrichshafen
15.08.2014
8
15,87
+0,0
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
9
15,91
+1,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
10
15,91
+1,2
TB Tailfingen
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
11
16,15
+0,9
TV Kressbronn
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
12
16,24
+0,0
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
18.05.2014
13
16,50
+0,0
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Rechberghausen
01.06.2014
14
16,51
+0,5
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
15
17,14
+0,9
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
16
17,46
-1,2
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Friedrichshafen
15.08.2014
17
17,68
+0,0
Dominik Graf (1996)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
01.06.2014
18
18,04
+0,9
LG Kernen
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
19
18,17
-0,4
TG Trossingen
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
20
18,38
+0,9
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
21
18,58
-1,2
TV Kressbronn
Fischach
15.08.2014
22
20,66
-1,4
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
21.09.2014
23
20,83
-1,4
Simon Schmid (1995)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
21.09.2014
24
22,31
-0,7
Ahmet Sahin (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
21.09.2014

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
54,25
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Wattenscheid
09.08.2014
2
56,57
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Salem
10.05.2014
3
69,02
Sven Vischer (1996)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014

4x100 m Staffel

1
41,92
VfL Sindelfingen
L. Stahl 1997, S. Neumann 1995, L. Haidt 1997, D. Almas 1997
Köngen
17.05.2014
2
42,85
LG Staufen
P. Böhm 1996, M. Kucher 1995, M. Wolf 1995, M. Kindel 1997
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
3
43,89
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
D. Nadarzinski 1996, M. Grimmeisen 1995, S. Uhl 1997, M. Gasch 1996
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
4
44,14
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
S. Hein 1998, E. Grünwald 1997, P. Emmerich 1997, F. Fröhlich 1995
Köngen
17.05.2014
5
44,17
Unterländer LG
C. Lissek 1995, J. Reese 1997, A. Weiß 1996, S. Höpfer 1997
Köngen
17.05.2014
6
44,45
LG Neckar-Enz
C. Schober 1998, N. Schliewe 1996, N. Mayer 1995, S. Fröhlich 1995
Köngen
17.05.2014
7
44,83
LG Filstal
J. Weiss 1996, N. Schöbel 1997, C. Burkhart 1996, B. Täubert 1995
Köngen
17.05.2014
8
45,23
VfL Sindelfingen
N. Mehmedovski 1997, L. Mayer 1996, L. Bühler 1995, S. Nagel 1996
Köngen
17.05.2014
9
45,29
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
S. Zink 1998, T. Engfer 1997, P. Welz 1998, J. Buchholz 1998
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
10
45,58
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
F. Hurst 1998, L. Tuerk 1998, J. Ndombasi 1996, O. Bähre 1997
Köngen
17.05.2014
11
46,03
TB Tailfingen
L. Heim 1997, T. Maier 1997, B. Blatter 1995, K. Kraljic 1996
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
12
46,12
StG Böblingen-Nufringen
D. Stotz 1997, D. Felger 1997, K. Betuker 1996, F. Orlando 1996
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
13
46,78
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
14
46,96
LG Filder
L. Kern 1996, M. Nager 1996, L. Urano 1996, S. Lenkl 1996
Weilheim
11.05.2014
15
47,51
TG Trossingen
S. Schmid 1995, L. Kramer 1995, M. Heider 1995, B. Welte 1995
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
16
47,70
LG Filstal
I. Hahn 1998, D. Bohnenberger 1998, N. Reich 1997, D. Graf 1996
Köngen
17.05.2014
17
47,71
TUS Metzingen
J. Ruoff 1996, M. Jungbeck 1995, M. Spannowsky 1996, M. Grams 1996
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
18
48,77
TSG Backnang
A. Pantel 1996, J. Ramme 1995, L. Ramme 1996, F. Ritzmann 1997
Kernen
17.05.2014
19
49,76
LG Rems-Welland
J. Schirpke 1996, J. Koch 1998, J. Putzker 1997, T. Gerlach 2000
Schw. Gmünd-Bargau
02.07.2014

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:24,74
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
M. Gasch 1996, M. Grimmeisen 1995, S. Uhl 1997, T. Koch 1996
Müllheim
29.05.2014

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:40,24
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
F. Müller 1995, A. Klumpp 1995, D. Meßmer 1995
Wesel
15.06.2014
2
7:48,28
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
F. Katz 1996, J. Heink 1996, M. Weickum 1995
Ulm
27.07.2014
3
8:06,51
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
4
8:24,07
VfL Sindelfingen
Müllheim
29.05.2014
5
9:31,00
TG Trossingen
S. Schmid 1995, B. Welte 1995, M. Heider 1995
Trossingen
23.05.2014

Olympische Staffel

1
3:39,98
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
T. Koch 1996, M. Gasch 1996, S. Uhl 1997, J. Heink 1996
Langensteinbach
24.05.2014

10.000 m Bahngehen

1
56:54,13
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Bochum-Wattenscheid
08.08.2014

Hochsprung

1
2,21
David Nopper (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
27.07.2014
2
2,06
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
3
2,03
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Eugene
22.07.2014
4
2,00
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
04.10.2014
5
1,91
Pascal Heim (1995)
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
6
1,85
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
7
1,84
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
8
1,83
TUS Metzingen
Mannheim
23.07.2014
9
1,80
Marco Neumann (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
10
1,78
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Giengen
28.09.2014
11
1,77
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
12
1,76
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
17.05.2014
13
1,76
Luca Schmitt (1996)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
14
1,75
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
15
1,75
Simon Schmid (1995)
TG Trossingen
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
16
1,75
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Friedrichshafen
15.08.2014
17
1,74
Felix Hess (1996)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.2014
18
1,73
TSG Backnang
Kernen
17.05.2014
19
1,73
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
21.09.2014
20
1,72
TG Trossingen
Trossingen
10.05.2014
21
1,72
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
22
1,72
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
23
1,72
TG Trossingen
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
24
1,72
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
25
1,72
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2014
26
1,70
Lukas Ramme (1996)
TSG Backnang
Kernen
17.05.2014
27
1,70
Tim Seidel (1996)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
28
1,70
LG Kernen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
29
1,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
30
1,70
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
31
1,70
TV Kressbronn
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
32
1,70
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
02.08.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
4,80
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
2
4,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
3
4,00
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
4
3,90
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2014
5
3,90
LG Sigmaringen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2014
6
3,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
7
3,80
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
8
3,80
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Heidesheim
06.07.2014
9
3,70
TV Kressbronn
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
10
3,60
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
11
3,60
TUS Metzingen
Vaterstetten
24.08.2014
12
3,50
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
07.05.2014
13
3,40
LG Welfen
Weingarten
05.10.2014
14
3,30
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Götzis / AUT
15.06.2014
15
3,30
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
16
3,00
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2014
17
3,00
Dominik Graf (1996)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.09.2014
18
2,80
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
19
2,80
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
21.09.2014
20
2,60
Simon Schmid (1995)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
21.09.2014
21
2,40
LG Kernen
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
22
2,30
Marius Bried (1996)
VfL Winterbach
Ulm
05.10.2014
23
2,30
Fabian Hirsch (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Ulm
05.10.2014
24
2,12
Ahmet Sahin (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2014

Weitsprung

1
7,43
+0,2
LG Staufen
Wattenscheid
10.08.2014
2
7,16
+1,4
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Eugene
22.07.2014
3
6,59
+1,3
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Heidesheim
05.07.2014
4
6,53
+1,2
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
5
6,50
+0,6
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
02.05.2014
6
6,50
+0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
7
6,50
+0,9
LG Filstal
Köngen
17.05.2014
8
6,48
+1,3
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
17.05.2014
9
6,46
-0,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
10
6,46
+0,0
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Rottershausen
20.07.2014
11
6,32
-0,2
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
12
6,29
+1,9
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
13
6,29
-0,2
Stefan Nagel (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
25.07.2014
14
6,28
+1,3
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
15
6,25
-0,2
TSV Genkingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
16
6,23
+0,0
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
19.07.2014
17
6,20
+0,5
Peter Böhm (1996)
LG Staufen
Heidelberg
08.06.2014
18
6,20
-0,1
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
19
6,20
-0,1
TSG Ehingen
Erbach
02.07.2014
20
6,19
+0,0
Holger Siefke (1996)
VfL Ostelsheim
Oberhaugstett
06.07.2014
21
6,18
+0,5
Daniel Kulke (1996)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
24.05.2014
22
6,16
+0,2
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
03.05.2014
23
6,12
+0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
24
6,08
-0,3
LG Welfen
Stuttgart
12.10.2014
25
6,04
+0,8
LSG Aalen
Uhingen
02.05.2014
26
6,04
-0,9
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
02.08.2014

Dreisprung

1
14,21
+0,9
Simon Tuttass (1995)
VfL Pfullingen
Wattenscheid
09.08.2014
2
12,87
-0,3
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Rottershausen
20.07.2014
3
12,73
+0,6
Malik Ndiaye (1996)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2014
4
12,27
+0,8
Heiko Spiegel (1996)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
31.05.2014

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
19,91
Simon Bayer (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Biberach
14.07.2014
2
18,44
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
3
18,12
Silas Ristl (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wiesbaden
10.05.2014
4
17,53
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Leipzig
07.06.2014
5
16,16
VfL Sindelfingen
Kreuzlingen / SUI
30.05.2014
6
16,16
LG Neckar-Enz
Szekszárd /HUN
29.08.2014
7
15,63
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2014
8
14,50
LG Welfen
Stuttgart
12.10.2014
9
14,29
Fabian Vetter (1996)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
10
14,14
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2014
11
13,91
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
08.06.2014
12
13,79
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
13
13,75
Jens Kühl (1996)
LG Filder
Weilheim
11.05.2014
14
13,60
TUS Metzingen
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
15
13,45
Spvgg Renningen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
16
13,13
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Köngen
17.05.2014
17
13,09
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
18
12,96
Daniel Kempf (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Albbruck
04.10.2014
19
12,67
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
20
12,40
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
21
12,21
LG Kernen
Kernen
17.05.2014
22
12,18
Lukas Mayer (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
23
12,06
Anselm Lieb (1995)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Mühlacker
10.05.2014
24
12,05
Fabian Hirsch (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Köngen
16.07.2014
25
11,90
Stefan Lenkl (1996)
LG Filder
Köngen
17.05.2014
26
11,86
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
27
11,83
LG Kappelberg
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
28
11,80
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
29
11,78
Robin Wareka (1996)
LG Filder
Köngen
17.05.2014
30
11,75
LG Filstal
Köngen
17.05.2014

Diskuswurf 1,75 kg

1
52,29
Silas Ristl (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wattenscheid
09.08.2014
2
51,33
SSV Ulm 1846
Wiesbaden
10.05.2014
3
49,67
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
4
48,75
VfL Sindelfingen
Kreuzlingen / SUI
30.05.2014
5
48,13
LG Neckar-Enz
Helmsheim
05.07.2014
6
45,03
LG Teck
Stuttgart
12.10.2014
7
44,39
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
8
43,32
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
30.07.2014
9
42,40
TUS Metzingen
Vaterstetten
24.08.2014
10
38,51
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
11
38,37
Daniel Kempf (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Albbruck
04.10.2014
12
38,24
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
18.05.2014
13
37,76
Spvgg Renningen
Köngen
17.05.2014
14
37,41
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
15
36,99
LG Filstal
Bönnnigheim
29.05.2014
16
36,63
TSG Backnang
Kernen
17.05.2014
17
35,98
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
18
35,79
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
19
35,55
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.05.2014
20
34,94
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
21
34,82
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
22
34,71
Stefan Lenkl (1996)
LG Filder
Köngen
17.05.2014
23
34,33
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
24
33,75
Robin Wareka (1996)
LG Filder
Köngen
17.05.2014
25
33,64
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
26
33,28
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Köngen
17.05.2014
27
32,71
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
17.05.2014
28
32,60
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
11.05.2014
29
32,53
LG Kernen
Kernen
17.05.2014
30
32,25
Lukas Mayer (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
31
32,18
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
32
32,06
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Götzis / AUT
05.07.2014

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
63,06
Stefan Voitl (1995)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
2
43,73
Kevin Geiger (1996)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
08.02.2014
3
38,76
LG Filstal
Dissen
27.09.2014
4
33,41
Pascal Binder (1996)
LG Teck
Nürtingen
09.05.2014
5
32,87
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
6
30,85
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
7
24,94
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Maselheim
03.05.2014

Speerwurf 800 g

1
63,55
TUS Metzingen
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
2
60,45
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.05.2014
3
58,51
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
4
54,64
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
5
54,04
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
6
53,20
Jens Kühl (1996)
LG Filder
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
7
52,82
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
18.05.2014
8
50,77
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
9
50,00
TB Tailfingen
Waiblingen
22.02.2014
10
48,57
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.05.2014
11
48,15
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Weilheim
11.05.2014
12
47,23
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
21.09.2014
13
46,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
17.05.2014
14
46,59
Lukas Ramme (1996)
TSG Backnang
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
15
46,22
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
16
46,17
LG Filstal
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
17
45,07
Stefan Nagel (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
18
44,99
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
18.05.2014
19
44,90
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Mannheim
23.07.2014
20
44,16
TSV Bisingen
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
21
43,91
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.03.2014
22
43,38
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Nürtingen
13.04.2014
23
42,23
LG Filder
Weilheim
11.05.2014
24
42,14
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2014
25
42,11
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
26
42,05
Lukas Mayer (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
27
41,39
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.05.2014
28
41,27
Reto Nitzsche (1996)
LG Kernen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
06.04.2014
29
41,00
Felix Hess (1996)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.2014
30
40,24
TV Kressbronn
Bernhausen
15.06.2014

5-Kampf

1
3.363
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
11,13(+1,5)-6,39(-0,0)-12,67-1,70-53,35
2
3.239
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
17.05.2014
11,39(+0,0)-6,48(+1,3)-11,68-1,56-51,45
3
3.211
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
17.05.2014
11,67(+0,0)-6,18(+1,6)-12,97-1,68-53,15
4
3.163
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
11,74(+1,2)-6,39(+0,0)-10,95-1,82-54,98
5
3.151
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
11,85(+1,2)-6,12(+0,0)-12,79-1,73-54,13
6
3.137
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
12,25(+0,0)-5,94(+1,2)-13,79-1,84-55,37
7
3.117
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
11,45(+1,5)-6,04(+0,2)-11,19-1,70-53,55
8
3.114
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
11,76(+1,2)-6,20(-0,1)-11,30-1,67-52,55
9
3.018
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
11,89(+0,0)-5,93(+0,1)-11,80-1,72-54,47
10
2.976
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
11,46(+1,5)-6,18(+0,0)-10,35-1,73-57,21
11
2.949
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
11,87(+1,2)-5,98(-0,2)-10,53-1,76-55,49
12
2.860
Peter Böhm (1996)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
11,52(+1,5)-5,70(-0,0)-9,02-1,67-53,93
13
2.851
LG Kernen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
12,04(+1,2)-5,83(+0,2)-10,77-1,70-55,42
14
2.840
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2014
11,97(+0,0)-5,53(+0,0)-10,73-1,72-54,82
15
2.818
Manuel Bahle (1995)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
11,77(+1,2)-5,12(-0,8)-11,62-1,67-54,65
16
2.701
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
12,19(+0,4)-6,05(+0,0)-10,24-1,64-57,73
17
2.600
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
11,84(+1,8)-5,94(+0,8)-8,26-1,60-57,64
18
2.583
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
12,51(+0,0)-5,28(+0,8)-11,72-1,68-58,24
19
2.526
TG Trossingen
Trossingen
10.05.2014
12,33(+0,2)-5,51(-0,5)-10,02-1,72-60,14
20
2.400
Tim Seidel (1996)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
12,36(+1,2)-5,14(-0,4)-8,40-1,70-58,24
21
2.372
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
12,93(+1,2)-5,42(-0,2)-10,99-1,55-58,76
22
2.325
Simon Schmid (1995)
TG Trossingen
Trossingen
10.05.2014
13,01(+0,2)-5,21(+0,0)-10,08-1,68-59,87
23
2.316
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
12,41(+1,3)-5,49(-0,5)-9,73-1,64-63,58
24
2.268
TG Trossingen
Trossingen
10.05.2014
12,85(+0,2)-5,35(-1,5)-9,03-1,52-57,79
25
2.262
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
11,25(+1,4)-6,46(+0,0)-14,64-o.g.V.-aufg.
26
2.074
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
12,20(+1,8)-5,30(+1,3)-10,65-1,64-aufg.
27
2.001
Lukas Kramer (1995)
TG Trossingen
Trossingen
10.05.2014
12,80(+0,2)-4,85(-0,5)-7,99-1,44-59,39
28
1.988
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
13,04(+1,3)-4,89(+1,7)-8,69-1,60-63,72
29
1.965
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
12,67(+0,0)-4,94(+1,3)-6,10-1,37-57,09
30
1.875
Dominik Mayer (1996)
TV Gosheim
Trossingen
10.05.2014
13,08(+0,2)-4,77(+0,0)-8,74-1,52-64,67
31
1.802
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2014
12,43(+0,0)-4,34(+0,0)-7,96-1,36-62,99
32
992
Joshua Mann (1996)
TG Trossingen
Trossingen
10.05.2014
14,05(+0,2)-3,96(-0,5)-6,80-o.g.V.-67,57

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.472
TUS Metzingen
3.151 M. Spannowsky 1996, 2.949 M. Grams 1996, 2.372 J. Ruoff 1996
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
2
8.236
LG Staufen
2.976 M. Klusik 1995, 2.860 P. Böhm 1996, 2.400 T. Seidel 1996
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
3
7.119
TG Trossingen
2.526 B. Welte 1995, 2.325 S. Schmid 1995, 2.268 M. Heider 1995
Trossingen
10.05.2014
4
6.683
TSV Schwieberdingen
2.840 L. Brückner 1995, 2.041 S. Wittig 1998, 1.802 T. Nippgen 1995
Flein
11.10.2014

10-Kampf

1
7.980
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Eugene / USA
22.07.2014
11,09(+1,4)-7,16(+1,4)-14,47-2,03-49,60/14,14(-0,6)-42,42-4,70-59,74-4:46,19
2
7.301
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2014
10,80(+0,7)-7,33(+0,0)-14,14-1,96-50,13/14,64(+0,0)-35,55-3,90-48,57-4:59,39
3
6.566
TUS Metzingen
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
11,89(-1,3)-6,19(+0,0)-13,60-1,73-53,38/15,40(+0,2)-42,40-3,60-57,13-4:51,77
4
6.526
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
11,13(+1,5)-6,39(-0,0)-12,67-1,70-53,35/14,92(+1,6)-42,34-3,30-52,77-5:05,00
5
6.406
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Heidesheim
05.07.2014
11,47(+0,4)-6,59(+1,3)-12,28-1,72-52,22/16,12(+0,6)-33,86-3,80-52,37-4:55,65
6
6.279
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
11,76(+1,2)-6,20(-0,1)-11,30-1,67-52,55/15,61(+1,6)-37,41-3,80-49,23-4:47,00
7
6.129
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
12,25(+0,0)-5,94(+1,2)-13,79-1,84-55,37/16,24(+0,0)-38,24-3,50-44,99-4:43,30
8
5.979
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
17.05.2014
11,39(+0,0)-6,48(+1,3)-11,68-1,56-51,45/16,48(+0,0)-31,53-3,60-39,77-4:50,33
9
5.959
TB Tailfingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
11,68(+1,2)-5,88(-0,2)-11,11-1,67-54,11/15,94(+0,9)-33,43-3,70-44,98-4:44,35
10
5.897
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
11,74(+1,2)-6,39(+0,0)-10,95-1,82-54,98/15,23(+1,6)-30,91-3,60-36,31-5:04,89
11
5.896
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
11,45(+1,5)-6,04(+0,2)-11,19-1,70-53,55/15,91(+1,6)-31,21-3,90-38,97-5:05,05
12
5.135
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Götzis / AUT
14.06.2014
11,99(+1,4)-5,30(+0,2)-11,07-1,63-54,70/16,83(+1,7)-29,00-3,30-35,63-5:11,51
13
4.978
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
11,87(+1,2)-5,98(-0,2)-10,53-1,76-55,49/17,57(+0,9)-22,54-3,30-28,88-5:24,09
14
4.933
LG Kernen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
12,04(+1,2)-5,83(+0,2)-10,77-1,70-55,42/18,04(+0,9)-27,57-2,40-37,55-5:07,33
15
4.686
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
12,93(+1,2)-5,42(-0,2)-10,99-1,55-58,76/18,38(+0,9)-26,40-2,80-44,73-4:51,04
16
4.482
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
20.09.2014
12,68(+0,0)-5,76(+0,3)-10,75-1,60-59,99/20,66(-1,4)-28,73-2,80-47,23-5:26,10
17
3.800
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
20.09.2014
12,67(+0,0)-5,04(-0,4)-9,11-1,60-57,69/20,06(-1,4)-18,44-2,20-25,72-5:12,58
18
3.792
Simon Schmid (1995)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
20.09.2014
13,08(+0,0)-5,28(+0,0)-10,43-1,65-61,34/20,83(-1,4)-17,67-2,60-31,65-5:27,02

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
15.967
TUS Metzingen
6.303 M. Spannowsky 1996, 4.978 M. Grams 1996, 4.686 J. Ruoff 1996
Bernhausen
14.06./15.06.2014
2
12.074
TG Trossingen
4.482 B. Welte 1995, 3.800 M. Heider 1995, 3.792 S. Schmid 1995
Rottweil
20.09./21.09.2014