WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Jugend M14

100 m

1
11,56
+1,1
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
2
11,74
+1,1
Max Behrendt (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
3
11,80
+1,8
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
29.06.2014
4
12,02
+1,1
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
5
12,05
+1,9
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
6
12,05
+0,6
LG Filstal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
30.08.2014
7
12,08
+0,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
10.05.2014
8
12,17
+0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
30.08.2014
9
12,22
+0,3
Stefan Volzer (2000)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
10
12,26
+1,1
Robin Jaberg (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
11
12,26
+0,3
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
12
12,33
+0,9
TV Mühlacker
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
13
12,39
+1,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
14
12,40
+1,4
David Wissner (2000)
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.2014
15
12,45
-0,3
TSG Backnang
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
16
12,46
+1,8
Julian Gauß (2000)
TV Sulz
Nagold
29.06.2014
17
12,47
+1,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
18
12,49
+0,0
Julian Lang (2000)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
19
12,50
-0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
20
12,55
-0,2
David Dressel (2000)
TV 1846 Isny
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
21
12,57
+0,6
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
30.08.2014
22
12,58
+1,4
Marcel Becker (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.2014
23
12,60
-1,2
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
24
12,61
+0,5
Neil Kichler (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
25
12,63
+1,9
Tobias Walter (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
26
12,65
+0,0
Spvgg Renningen
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
27
12,66
-0,6
Luca Kruger (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.10.2014
28
12,68
+1,0
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
29
12,70
+1,3
Jannik Fritz (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
30
12,71
+0,0
SV Winnenden
Mönchengladbach
06.07.2014
31
12,77
-0,1
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
32
12,77
+0,4
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
22.07.2014
33
12,82
+0,8
Felix Maute (2000)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
34
12,85
+0,0
TV Spaichingen
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
35
12,87
+0,1
Justus Rein (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Geislingen
28.06.2014
36
12,90
+0,0
Lars Hug (2000)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
20.09.2014
37
12,90
+0,1
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2014
38
12,92
-0,6
Max Winkler (2000)
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
39
12,93
+0,6
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
30.08.2014
40
12,98
+0,0
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
41
13,00
+0,2
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
10.05.2014
42
13,02
+1,6
Hagen Weigand (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Dinkelsbühl
18.05.2014
43
13,03
+0,0
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
20.09.2014
44
13,03
+0,2
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2014
45
13,05
+1,3
Mike Schmuck (2000)
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
31.05.2014

800 m

1
2:09,39
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Garching
20.09.2014
2
2:13,16
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Stuttgart
08.08.2014
3
2:13,38
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mannheim
23.07.2014
4
2:14,31
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
5
2:16,07
Niklas Boin (2000)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Nagold
29.06.2014
6
2:17,26
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
21.09.2014
7
2:17,52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
29.06.2014
8
2:18,22
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
9
2:19,00
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
10
2:19,02
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
11
2:19,22
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Nagold
29.06.2014
12
2:20,84
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
13
2:22,41
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
29.06.2014
14
2:22,71
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
15
2:23,05
Jannik Sigel (2000)
LG Teck
Nagold
29.06.2014
16
2:23,49
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
17
2:23,67
Leon Klaus (2000)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
18
2:24,46
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
19
2:24,50
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
20
2:24,71
Paul Richter (2000)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
21
2:25,67
Robin Jaberg (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
22
2:25,79
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
23
2:26,39
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
24
2:26,89
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
25
2:27,23
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
01.08.2014
26
2:27,87
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.10.2014
27
2:28,07
LG Teck
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
28
2:28,12
Fabian Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
29
2:29,34
Marcel Riehl (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
30
2:30,29
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
11.10.2014
31
2:30,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
12.10.2014
32
2:30,70
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
33
2:30,91
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
23.07.2014
34
2:31,16
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
35
2:31,90
TG Nürtingen
Erbach
02.07.2014
36
2:32,19
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
23.07.2014
37
2:32,59
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
26.04.2014
38
2:33,11
Lukas Reiff (2000)
TSV Holzelfingen
Nagold
29.06.2014
39
2:33,27
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
40
2:33,85
LAC 4-You
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
41
2:33,87
TSG Salach
Essingen
12.10.2014
42
2:34,06
Silas Lang (2000)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
43
2:34,34
Jan Binder (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
44
2:34,61
Julian Gauß (2000)
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
45
2:35,49
LG Filstal
Uhingen
16.03.2014

1.000 m

1
2:56,68
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
2
3:03,18
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
3
3:03,90
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
31.08.2014
4
3:08,28
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
5
3:08,52
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
12.10.2014
6
3:10,90
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
7
3:11,11
LG Filstal
Ulm
11.05.2014
8
3:12,38
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
9
3:12,58
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
10
3:12,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
11
3:14,37
Yannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
12
3:15,94
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
13
3:16,43
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
14
3:17,34
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.05.2014
15
3:20,46
Marius Koch (2001)
TSV Bisingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
16
3:20,5
Timo Janzen (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
22.03.2014
17
3:21,0
Jannik Fritz (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
22.03.2014
18
3:22,96
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
19
3:23,29
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2014
20
3:26,61
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
21
3:27,02
Neil Kichler (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
22
3:29,01
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
18.05.2014
23
3:31,69
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
04.10.2014
24
3:35,62
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
25
3:37,13
TSG Balingen
Weingarten
18.05.2014
26
3:38,01
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.05.2014
27
3:43,00
Silas Engelke (2000)
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
28
3:51,18
Samuel Hampel (2000)
LG Filstal
Ulm
11.05.2014
29
3:52,5
Jannic Keller (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
22.03.2014
30
4:05,29
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
31
4:08,70
Jonas Stolz (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.05.2014

2.000 m

1
6:50,5
KSG Gerlingen
Freiberg
19.09.2014
2
6:54,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
19.09.2014
3
7:00,35
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014
4
7:05,44
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
12.04.2014
5
7:08,9
TSV Schwieberdingen
Freiberg
19.09.2014
6
7:13,60
Skiclub Lossburg
Freudenstadt
03.10.2014
7
7:27,84
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
8
7:32,21
Yannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Salem
11.05.2014
9
7:33,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
19.09.2014
10
7:50,1
Lars Freitag (2000)
TSG Esslingen
Freiberg
19.09.2014
11
7:54,47
Max Methner (2000)
TSV Ensingen
CW-Stammheim
02.07.2014
12
7:57,3
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingen
09.07.2014
13
8:12,35
Samuel Hampel (2000)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014

3.000 m

1
10:22,72
LG Teck
Augsburg
02.08.2014
2
10:28,84
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Plochingen
12.09.2014
3
10:34,21
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
4
11:04,62
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
5
11:15,62
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Plochingen
12.09.2014
6
12:19,90
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
7
13:50,79
Lars Freitag (2000)
TSG Esslingen
Plochingen
12.09.2014

5 km Straße

1
19:47
Manuel Hauck (2000)
Turnverein Enzberg
Hockenheim
01.11.2014
2
19:48
André Damrat (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
19.01.2014
3
20:32
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.05.2014
4
21:40
Skiclub Lossburg
Bad Liebenzell
22.03.2014
5
22:34
Niklas Boin (2000)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pleidelsheim
22.03.2014
6
22:51
Luis Eisold (2000)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.05.2014
7
25:52
Elias Bubser (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
11,41
-1,1
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
2
11,52
+0,0
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
31.08.2014
3
11,62
+0,1
Stefan Volzer (2000)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Augsburg
02.08.2014
4
11,69
+0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Augsburg
02.08.2014
5
11,99
-1,3
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Kandel
03.10.2014
6
12,18
+0,1
TV Mühlacker
Augsburg
02.08.2014
7
12,22
-0,2
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
8
12,28
-0,4
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
9
12,31
-0,2
Robin Jaberg (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
10
12,58
-1,0
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
11
12,68
-0,2
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
12
12,74
-0,2
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
13
12,82
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
29.06.2014
14
12,98
+0,8
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
12.10.2014
15
13,02
-0,8
Max Behrendt (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mönchengladbach
06.07.2014
16
13,05
-1,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
17
13,23
-1,3
LG Rems-Welland
Leutershausen
31.05.2014
18
13,28
+1,1
Neil Kichler (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
19
13,29
+0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
12.10.2014
20
13,56
+0,6
David Dressel (2000)
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
21
13,60
+1,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.05.2014
22
13,70
+1,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.05.2014
23
13,83
+0,2
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
24
13,87
-1,3
TSG Balingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
25
13,87
+0,5
Lukas Rösch (2000)
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
26
13,88
+0,5
Pascal Weber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Essingen
12.10.2014
27
13,94
+0,2
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
28
14,08
+1,7
TV Kressbronn
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2014
29
14,12
+1,9
Jannik Fritz (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
30
14,19
-0,5
Paul Richter (2000)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
04.10.2014
31
14,24
+0,1
Bastian Belau (2000)
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.10.2014
32
14,34
-0,2
Yannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
33
14,37
-0,5
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
34
14,53
+0,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
35
14,63
+0,2
Julian Gauß (2000)
TV Sulz
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
36
14,63
+0,5
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.10.2014
37
14,71
+0,5
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
38
14,77
-1,8
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
39
14,83
+0,9
TG Trossingen
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
40
14,93
+0,5
Justus Rein (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
41
14,93
+1,1
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
42
15,06
+0,4
Tobias Wolf (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
43
15,20
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
44
15,25
+0,8
Hagen Weigand (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Dinkelsbühl
18.05.2014
45
15,37
+0,9
Silas Engelke (2000)
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
04.05.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,85
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Garching
20.09.2014
2
1,74
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
3
1,68
LG Rems-Welland
Mönchengladbach
06.07.2014
4
1,66
TSF Welzheim
Kernen
17.05.2014
5
1,65
Spvgg Renningen
Nagold
29.06.2014
6
1,65
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
7
1,64
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
8
1,64
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
9
1,64
Julius Klaus (2000)
LG Lauter
Essingen
12.10.2014
10
1,61
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
11
1,60
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
12
1,60
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13
1,60
David Dressel (2000)
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
12.07.2014
14
1,60
TV Stetten u.H.
Geislingen
20.09.2014
15
1,59
Marcel Becker (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
16
1,57
TSG Balingen
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
17
1,57
Yannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
18
1,56
Noah Ochs (2000)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
03.05.2014
19
1,56
TV Mühlacker
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
20
1,56
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
21
1,56
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
22
1,56
Julian Lang (2000)
Unterländer LG
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
23
1,56
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2014
24
1,55
Valentin Roth (2000)
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
25
1,55
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mannheim
23.07.2014
26
1,55
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
27
1,54
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
11.10.2014
28
1,53
Hagen Weigand (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Dinkelsbühl
18.05.2014
29
1,52
David Wissner (2000)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.04.2014
30
1,52
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
31
1,52
TV Spaichingen
Trossingen
10.05.2014
32
1,52
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
33
1,52
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
17.05.2014
34
1,52
Markus Lehr (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
31.05.2014
35
1,52
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014
36
1,52
Louis Schmid (2000)
VfL Ostelsheim
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
37
1,52
Pascal Weber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
38
1,52
TV Kressbronn
Salem
20.09.2014
39
1,50
Max Behrendt (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
40
1,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
41
1,50
Paul Kohler (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
42
1,49
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
43
1,49
Georg Wolf (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
30.05.2014
44
1,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
45
1,48
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.05.2014
46
1,48
Benedict Lang (2000)
TG Trossingen
Trossingen
10.05.2014
47
1,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
48
1,48
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
49
1,48
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
50
1,48
Lukas Rösch (2000)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
51
1,48
Julian Gauß (2000)
TV Sulz
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
3,60
LG Filstal
Garching
20.09.2014
2
3,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Augsburg
02.08.2014
3
3,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
4
3,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
5
3,02
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2014
6
3,00
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
7
2,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
8
2,76
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
10.10.2014
9
2,70
Jonas Stolz (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.05.2014
10
2,61
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Esslingen
29.05.2014
11
2,60
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
12
2,60
TSG Balingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
13
2,51
TG Nürtingen
Esslingen
29.05.2014
14
2,50
Yannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
15
2,40
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
18.05.2014
16
2,40
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
17
2,30
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
18
2,30
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
04.10.2014
19
2,20
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
20
2,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.05.2014
21
2,20
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
22
2,20
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
12.10.2014
23
2,11
Simon Peuser (2000)
TV Oberhaugstett
Esslingen
29.05.2014
24
2,10
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
25
2,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
26
2,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
27
2,00
Lukas Rösch (2000)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.09.2014
28
2,00
Samuel Hampel (2000)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.09.2014
29
2,00
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2014
30
1,90
Neil Kichler (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
31
1,80
Jan Binder (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
24.05.2014
32
1,70
Silas Engelke (2000)
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
04.05.2014

Weitsprung

1
6,36
-0,4
Max Behrendt (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
2
6,11
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
3
5,99
-1,1
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2014
4
5,60
+1,3
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
5
5,57
-0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
30.08.2014
6
5,51
+0,8
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
7
5,48
+1,4
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
8
5,43
-0,2
Marcel Becker (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
9
5,42
+1,5
TSG Backnang
Kernen
17.05.2014
10
5,37
+0,9
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
11
5,36
+0,7
Spvgg Renningen
Essingen
12.10.2014
12
5,35
+0,8
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2014
13
5,34
+0,6
Neil Kichler (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
31.05.2014
14
5,32
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
15
5,32
+0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
16
5,31
-1,3
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Mannheim
23.07.2014
17
5,29
+0,0
Yannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
18
5,28
+1,5
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.05.2014
19
5,24
-2,1
Tobias Walter (2000)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
10.05.2014
20
5,24
+0,0
Julian Lang (2000)
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
23.07.2014
21
5,23
-1,4
TSF Welzheim
Leutershausen
31.05.2014
22
5,23
-0,3
Lars Hug (2000)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
21.09.2014
23
5,22
-0,8
David Dressel (2000)
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
24
5,21
+1,9
Hagen Weigand (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
25
5,17
+0,9
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
04.05.2014
26
5,15
+0,1
TV Mühlacker
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
27
5,15
+0,0
David Wissner (2000)
TV Sulz
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
28
5,13
+0,0
TV Kressbronn
Wangen
03.05.2014
29
5,10
+0,0
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
30
5,09
+0,0
Julius Klaus (2000)
LG Lauter
Essingen
12.10.2014
31
5,08
-0,3
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
32
5,08
+1,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
33
5,03
+0,9
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
34
5,03
-0,1
Spvgg Renningen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
35
5,01
+0,9
TSG Balingen
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
36
5,01
-0,8
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
23.07.2014
37
5,00
-0,3
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2014
38
4,99
-0,7
Jannik Fritz (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
24.05.2014
39
4,98
+0,4
Felix Maute (2000)
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
03.05.2014
40
4,93
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
41
4,89
+0,0
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
42
4,87
-0,2
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
43
4,85
+1,2
Robin Jaberg (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
44
4,82
+1,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Kandel
03.10.2014

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
14,71
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
12.10.2014
2
14,17
Matthias Heß (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2014
3
13,27
Max Behrendt (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
4
13,06
LG Sigmaringen
Augsburg
02.08.2014
5
12,78
TSF Welzheim
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
6
12,54
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Kandel
03.10.2014
7
12,28
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
8
12,08
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
9
11,98
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
30.08.2014
10
11,80
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
05.04.2014
11
11,72
Yannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
12
11,50
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
13
11,49
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
30.08.2014
14
11,48
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
15
11,39
David Dressel (2000)
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
12.07.2014
16
11,37
Marcel Becker (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.2014
17
11,31
SV Winnenden
Nagold
29.06.2014
18
10,96
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.10.2014
19
10,95
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
12.10.2014
20
10,92
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
21
10,91
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
20.09.2014
22
10,88
Hagen Ring (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
23
10,87
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
24
10,86
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
30.08.2014
25
10,82
Julius Klaus (2000)
LG Lauter
Eislingen/Fils
19.07.2014
26
10,78
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2014
27
10,66
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
28
10,61
Jens Thoma (2000)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
29
10,51
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2014
30
10,43
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
31
10,34
LG Filstal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
30.08.2014
32
10,34
Simon Mathias (2000)
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
33
10,02
Jonas Stolz (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
34
9,69
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
13.09.2014
35
9,64
Justus Rein (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
36
9,50
Tom Weinhardt (2000)
SV Böblingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
37
9,47
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
11.10.2014
38
9,34
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
39
9,19
TV Stetten u.H.
Balingen
14.09.2014
40
9,10
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.07.2014
41
8,93
TV Spaichingen
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
42
8,93
TV Mühlacker
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
43
8,85
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
44
8,84
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
23.07.2014
45
8,78
Hagen Weigand (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2014

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
46,83
Matthias Heß (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2014
2
44,93
LG Sigmaringen
Augsburg
02.08.2014
3
44,07
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Nagold
29.06.2014
4
39,20
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
18.10.2014
5
38,17
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
6
38,17
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
18.10.2014
7
36,28
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
10.05.2014
8
36,19
Yannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
9
36,00
Max Behrendt (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
10
34,89
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
11
34,59
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.10.2014
12
34,46
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Nagold
29.06.2014
13
33,84
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
14
33,67
SV Winnenden
Mönchengladbach
06.07.2014
15
33,27
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
16
31,80
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
05.04.2014
17
30,78
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
18
30,35
TSF Welzheim
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
19
29,25
Jonas Stolz (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2014
20
28,75
TSG Balingen
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
21
28,69
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
22
28,32
Lukas Rösch (2000)
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
23
27,64
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
18.05.2014
24
27,31
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Igersheim
18.10.2014
25
26,81
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.01.2014
26
26,44
LG Filstal
Uhingen
02.05.2014
27
26,10
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
27.09.2014
28
25,51
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2014
29
25,46
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2014
30
25,41
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
13.04.2014
31
24,46
Tom Weinhardt (2000)
SV Böblingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
05.04.2014
32
24,39
Martin Göz (2000)
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
33
24,30
Jonas Gleich (2000)
TSV Oberboihingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
05.04.2014
34
24,14
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2014
35
23,93
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2014
36
23,22
TSV Oberboihingen
Nürtingen
13.04.2014
37
23,07
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
38
22,91
Justus Rein (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
39
22,67
Bastian Belau (2000)
LG Staufen
Hürben
24.05.2014
40
22,22
Jens Thoma (2000)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
41
21,81
Finn Urbaniak (2001)
LG Filstal
Hürben
24.05.2014
42
21,75
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.10.2014
43
21,72
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
10.05.2014
44
21,42
Samuel Binder (2000)
TV Sulz
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
45
21,35
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
31.05.2014

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
59,55
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.06.2014
2
56,60
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Garching
20.09.2014
3
40,93
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
16.05.2014
4
39,09
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2014
5
31,95
Simon Vogt (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
30.03.2014
6
22,78
Matthias Heß (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.01.2014
7
21,50
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.03.2014
8
20,49
TSG Balingen
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
9
20,43
Aaron Neumann (2000)
TB Tailfingen
Radolfzell
29.03.2014
10
20,06
Lukas Stang (2000)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
16.05.2014
11
18,16
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2014
12
13,42
Niklas Hof (2000)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
06.06.2014
13
12,45
Armin Beck (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weilstetten
13.04.2014

Speerwurf 600 g

1
53,27
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Augsburg
03.08.2014
2
49,45
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
3
46,09
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
4
43,00
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
12.04.2014
5
42,94
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
6
42,51
Jonas Stolz (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
7
41,30
Yannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
24.05.2014
8
39,78
TSG Balingen
Nagold
29.06.2014
9
37,29
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
10
37,15
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
10.05.2014
11
36,88
LG Filstal
Ulm
11.05.2014
12
36,63
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Pliezhausen
06.07.2014
13
35,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
31.08.2014
14
35,87
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
13.04.2014
15
35,71
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
16
35,55
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
17
35,37
Marcel Becker (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
18
34,69
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
19
34,40
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2014
20
34,32
Julian Gauß (2000)
TV Sulz
Stuttgart
28.09.2014
21
34,12
TSG Salach
Essingen
12.10.2014
22
34,01
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2014
23
33,87
Tom Weinhardt (2000)
SV Böblingen
Köngen
27.09.2014
24
33,61
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.03.2014
25
33,12
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
05.04.2014
26
32,61
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
27
32,27
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2014
28
31,84
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
29
31,76
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2014
30
31,73
Matthias Heß (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.01.2014
31
31,36
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.05.2014
32
30,57
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
33
30,51
David Wissner (2000)
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.2014
34
30,36
Simon Mathias (2000)
TV Bad Schussenried
Altshausen
12.04.2014
35
30,10
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
36
29,90
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2014
37
29,68
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
38
29,45
Valentin Roth (2000)
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
39
29,42
Adrian Eid (2000)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
40
29,28
Hagen Weigand (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Neuendettelsau
23.07.2014
41
29,19
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.05.2014
42
28,59
David Dressel (2000)
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
43
28,29
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
27.09.2014
44
28,09
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
05.04.2014
45
27,97
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014

Ballwurf

1
67,00
TSG Balingen
Mannheim
23.07.2014
2
53,50
Yannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Salem
11.05.2014
3
28,00
Skiclub Lossburg
Achern
03.05.2014

4-Kampf

1
2.258
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
12,05(+1,9)-5,74(+0,8)-11,16-1,72
2
2.166
Max Behrendt (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
12,08(+1,3)-5,67(+0,5)-12,05-1,48
3
2.107
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,41(-0,7)-5,62(+0,1)-9,60-1,64
4
2.094
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,70(-0,3)-5,30(-0,2)-11,68-1,56
5
2.081
Marcel Becker (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.2014
12,58(+1,4)-5,38(-0,6)-11,37-1,52
6
2.063
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
12,84(+0,3)-5,17(+0,0)-10,43-1,65
7
2.051
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.05.2014
12,08(+0,2)-5,28(+1,5)-10,18-1,48
8
2.029
Spvgg Renningen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,77(+0,0)-5,03(-0,1)-10,39-1,60
9
2.014
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,16(-0,4)-5,10(+0,0)-10,71-1,60
10
1.988
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
17.05.2014
13,03(-0,1)-4,85(+0,0)-10,39-1,60
11
1.987
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
10.05.2014
13,00(+0,2)-5,09(+1,6)-9,30-1,64
12
1.967
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
12,16(+1,6)-4,99(+0,4)-10,06-1,40
13
1.942
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
20.09.2014
13,03(+0,0)-4,78(-0,3)-10,91-1,48
14
1.941
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
11.10.2014
12,96-5,02-9,47-1,54
15
1.935
TV Mühlacker
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,55(-0,6)-5,13(+0,0)-8,93-1,48
16
1.933
TV Kressbronn
Salem
20.09.2014
12,36(+1,1)-4,92(-0,3)-8,52-1,52
17
1.918
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
13,09(+1,8)-4,95(+0,0)-10,58-1,44
18
1.909
David Wissner (2000)
TV Sulz
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,74(-1,9)-5,15(+0,0)-8,27-1,52
19
1.909
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,70(-0,4)-4,93(+0,4)-10,57-1,36
20
1.907
TV Spaichingen
Trossingen
10.05.2014
12,99(-0,4)-5,13(-1,5)-8,76-1,52
21
1.899
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,29(-0,5)-4,74(+0,3)-10,54-1,48
22
1.879
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2014
13,03(+0,2)-5,00(-0,3)-8,06-1,56
23
1.870
Julian Lang (2000)
Unterländer LG
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,92(-1,9)-5,11(+0,0)-7,46-1,56
24
1.854
Tobias Walter (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
12,63(+1,9)-4,89(+0,8)-8,76-1,40
25
1.846
Hagen Weigand (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.07.2014
12,8(+0,0)-5,04(+1,9)-8,15-1,48
26
1.841
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
13,22(+0,0)-4,78(-1,0)-8,95-1,48
27
1.838
Yannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
14,50(-1,1)-4,73(+0,1)-10,83-1,52
28
1.836
Lars Hug (2000)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
20.09.2014
12,90(+0,0)-5,05(-0,9)-8,11-1,44
29
1.836
Julian Gauß (2000)
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.2014
12,64(+1,4)-4,68(+0,3)-8,41-1,44
30
1.803
Matthias Heß (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.07.2014
14,5(+0,0)-4,18(+0,0)-13,50-1,40
31
1.787
Jannik Fritz (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Salem
20.09.2014
12,88(+0,6)-4,78(-0,1)-7,61-1,44
32
1.784
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2014
14,08(+0,1)-4,69(-0,2)-9,19-1,50
33
1.779
TV Stetten u.H.
Geislingen
20.09.2014
14,40(+0,0)-4,64(+0,0)-8,60-1,60
34
1.770
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
11.10.2014
13,61-4,91-7,63-1,50
35
1.753
Justus Rein (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
13,23(+0,0)-4,42(-0,1)-9,64-1,33
36
1.752
Spvgg Renningen
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
13,86(-0,2)-4,64(+0,1)-10,91-1,28
37
1.751
TV Kressbronn
Salem
20.09.2014
13,28(+0,6)-4,49(-0,5)-8,24-1,44
38
1.750
Jonas Stolz (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
14,36(+2,2)-4,56(-1,0)-9,92-1,44
39
1.749
Mike Schmuck (2000)
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
13,05(+1,3)-4,84(+0,6)-7,44-1,40
40
1.749
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
13,51(+1,3)-4,50(-0,7)-6,91-1,60
41
1.730
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
13,45(+0,2)-4,62(+0,0)-8,68-1,36
42
1.729
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
10.05.2014
13,41(-0,6)-4,60(+3,4)-7,33-1,48
43
1.713
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,86(-2,2)-4,76(+0,0)-7,39-1,48
44
1.706
Lukas Rösch (2000)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,82(-2,2)-4,40(+0,8)-7,96-1,48
45
1.698
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
13,18(+1,0)-4,45(+1,1)-7,05-1,44
46
1.698
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Königsbach-Stein
26.04.2014
13,27(+0,7)-4,44(+0,9)-7,25-1,44

9-Kampf

1
4.973
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
30.08.2014
12,23(+0,6)-5,72(-0,3)-11,98-1,78/11,52(+0,0)-34,10-2,90-29,81-3:03,90
2
4.774
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
30.08.2014
12,17(+0,6)-5,81(+0,4)-10,86-1,54/11,77(+0,0)-34,79-3,10-35,90-3:32,44
3
4.669
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,70(-0,3)-5,30(-0,2)-11,68-1,56/12,02(-0,4)-29,75-3,10-36,04-3:26,61
4
4.634
LG Filstal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
30.08.2014
12,05(+0,6)-5,10(-0,5)-10,34-1,45/11,83(+0,0)-24,48-3,50-32,75-3:12,46
5
4.558
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,16(-0,4)-5,10(+0,0)-10,71-1,60/12,69(-0,7)-33,13-2,80-41,65-3:35,62
6
4.395
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
20.09.2014
12,84(+0,3)-5,17(+0,0)-10,43-1,65/13,05(-0,1)-24,77-2,20-33,01-3:19,39
7
4.349
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
17.05.2014
13,03(-0,1)-4,85(+0,0)-10,39-1,60/13,41(+0,0)-27,64-2,60-31,59-3:29,01
8
4.265
Yannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
14,50(-1,1)-4,73(+0,1)-10,83-1,52/14,34(-0,2)-30,99-2,50-37,12-3:19,44
9
4.246
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
13,09(+1,8)-4,95(+0,0)-10,58-1,44/13,59(-0,1)-29,99-2,10-26,74-3:12,38
10
4.219
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,34(-0,4)-5,08(+1,3)-9,34-1,40/14,02(-1,0)-24,55-2,80-28,20-3:08,28
11
4.217
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
12,14(-1,4)-4,52(+0,0)-10,26-1,40/13,01(-0,4)-20,46-2,40-25,03-3:07,97
12
4.162
TSG Balingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,52(-0,5)-4,98(+2,3)-9,91-1,56/13,87(-1,3)-23,56-2,60-32,17-3:43,21
13
4.119
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2014
13,03(+0,2)-5,00(-0,3)-8,06-1,56/12,98(+0,8)-20,65-2,20-22,98-3:08,52
14
4.056
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,66(-2,2)-4,68(+0,4)-8,29-1,52/13,98(-0,5)-20,23-2,80-25,85-3:15,94
15
4.012
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2014
14,08(+0,1)-4,69(-0,2)-9,19-1,50/14,22(+0,3)-21,74-2,40-33,72-3:31,69
16
3.914
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,59(-2,2)-4,67(-0,5)-7,46-1,56/13,07(-0,4)-16,12-2,30-25,63-3:23,23
17
3.779
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
13,45(+0,2)-4,62(+0,0)-8,68-1,36/16,20(+0,8)-23,93-2,00-22,33-3:23,29
18
3.737
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
05.07.2014
13,86(-2,2)-4,76(+0,0)-7,39-1,48/14,37(-0,5)-19,69-2,60-23,36-4:05,29
19
3.695
Neil Kichler (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
13,05(+1,1)-4,40(+0,3)-6,77-1,40/13,28(+1,1)-16,45-1,90-22,27-3:27,02
20
3.304
Silas Engelke (2000)
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
15,39(+1,6)-3,60(+0,0)-6,76-1,40/15,37(+0,9)-20,01-1,70-22,29-3:43,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.606
LG Rems-Welland
Leutershausen
31.05.2014
13,23(+0,3)-13,52(-0,3)-5,19(-1,5)-1,62-44,34
2
2.518
TV Mühlacker
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
12,55(+0,0)-12,61(+0,3)-5,15(+0,1)-1,56-24,80
3
2.509
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
13,85(+0,0)-12,46(+1,3)-4,74(+0,3)-1,52-43,84
4
2.484
David Dressel (2000)
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
12,65(-2,1)-13,56(+0,6)-5,22(-0,8)-1,52-28,59
5
2.317
Hagen Weigand (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Dinkelsbühl
18.05.2014
13,02(+1,6)-15,25(+0,8)-4,80(+0,2)-1,53-25,68
6
2.304
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
14,22(-0,8)-13,94(+0,2)-4,50(-0,6)-1,52-33,37
7
2.249
Jannik Fritz (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
13,37(-1,0)-14,86(+1,1)-4,82(-0,1)-1,44-24,78
8
2.219
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
13,59(-2,1)-16,59(+0,6)-4,87(-0,2)-1,44-29,33
9
2.205
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
12,82(-1,0)-14,93(+1,1)-4,88(+0,3)-1,36-19,63
10
2.029
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
06.04.2014
14,07(+0,1)-14,62-4,04(-0,6)-1,24-26,79
11
1.967
Matthias Heß (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
06.04.2014
14,72(+0,6)-17,87-4,08(-0,2)-1,44-24,27
12
1.848
Jannic Keller (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
15,22(-2,1)-15,53(+1,1)-3,92(-0,3)-1,32-17,21
13
1.579
Markus Lehr (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
06.04.2014
16,12(+0,9)-17,07-2,90(-0,8)-1,28-15,72

Block Lauf

1
2.146
Yannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Salem
11.05.2014
14,32(+1,4)-14,66(+1,8)-4,61(-3,1)-53,50-7:32,21
2
1.751
Skiclub Lossburg
Achern
03.05.2014
15,84(+0,0)-16,47(+1,4)-3,85-28,00-7:22,88

Block Wurf

1
2.709
Max Behrendt (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mönchengladbach
06.07.2014
12,24(-0,8)-13,02(-0,8)-5,83(+1,0)-11,95-30,53
2
2.637
SV Winnenden
Mönchengladbach
06.07.2014
12,71(+0,0)-12,33(+0,0)-5,29(-0,9)-10,83-33,67
3
2.500
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
17.05.2014
12,56(+0,0)-13,68(+0,3)-4,41(+0,0)-11,77-31,00
4
2.402
TSF Welzheim
Leutershausen
31.05.2014
13,57(+0,8)-15,61(+0,0)-5,23(-1,4)-11,48-30,25