WLV - Bestenliste 2021

Stand: 04.11.2021

Jugend M14

100 m

1
12,03
+1,2
TV Oberndorf
Ulm
17.07.2021
2
12,07
-0,4
Praise Amadi (2007)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
3
12,11
+1,2
Sportvg Feuerbach
Ulm
17.07.2021
4
12,34
+1,2
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2021
5
12,42
-0,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
6
12,43
+1,2
Moritz Jäger (2007)
LG Filder
Ulm
17.07.2021
7
12,52
+0,3
Fynn Klose (2007)
LG Nagoldtal
Ulm
17.07.2021
8
12,52
+0,3
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
12.09.2021
9
12,54
+1,2
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
10
12,56
+0,1
TV Kressbronn
Engen
18.09.2021
11
12,61
+0,3
TV Oberhaugstett
Ulm
17.07.2021
12
12,66
+0,3
David Georgi (2007)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ulm
17.07.2021
13
12,67
+0,3
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
12.09.2021
14
12,72
+1,8
LG Gäu Athletics
Ulm
17.07.2021
15
12,73
+0,3
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
16
12,76
+0,3
Luc Hemminger (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
02.10.2021
17
12,78
+1,8
Felix Rimmele (2007)
TG Biberach
Ulm
17.07.2021
18
12,80
-0,7
Nils Haumann (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
19
12,84
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
20
12,86
+0,3
Jan Gedikoglu (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2021
21
12,87
+0,0
Moritz Becker (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2021
22
12,90
+1,1
LG Esslingen
Weilheim a. d. Teck
11.07.2021
23
12,91
+1,2
Levin Huber (2007)
TV Rottenburg
Ulm
17.07.2021
24
13,01
+1,1
Aaron Ott (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Emmering
13.06.2021
25
13,06
-0,8
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
26
13,16
+0,6
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
31.07.2021
27
13,22
+1,8
Evan Slabbert (2007)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
17.07.2021
28
13,28
+1,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
29
13,29
+1,1
LG Teck
Weilheim a. d. Teck
11.07.2021
30
13,31
-1,1
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigsburg
09.10.2021

800 m

1
2:06,51
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Frankfurt am Main
15.08.2021
2
2:12,01
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.06.2021
3
2:12,72
Nils Frey (2007)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Frankfurt am Main
15.08.2021
4
2:15,89
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
5
2:20,33
Samuel König (2007)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
6
2:21,96
Fabian Braun (2007)
TSV Freudenstadt
Tübingen
19.06.2021
7
2:23,19
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2021
8
2:23,31
Simon Riesel (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Ulm
17.07.2021
9
2:23,33
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
10
2:23,70
David Georgi (2007)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
11
2:24,06
Lennart Hipp (2007)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
12
2:24,79
Anton Reischl (2007)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
13
2:25,16
Niklas Haak (2007)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
14
2:27,00
Emil Schmidt (2007)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
15
2:28,27
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
16
2:28,51
Paul Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2021
17
2:32,09
Levin Huber (2007)
TV Rottenburg
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
18
2:35,92
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
19
2:40,17
Lukas Michels (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
20
2:41,87
Moritz Lang (2007)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
21
2:42,94
Timo Nolte (2007)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
22
2:48,83
Nikita Specht (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
23
2:49,02
Jakob Wagner (2007)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
24
2:52,36
Moritz Mage (2007)
SV Unterjesingen
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
25
3:03,16
LAC Essingen
Donauwört
03.10.2021

1.000 m

1
3:10,05
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
2
3:14,56
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
3
3:23,06
Liam Gracia (2007)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021

2.000 m

1
6:30,60
Aaron Ott (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Helmsheim
24.07.2021
2
6:51,47
Nils Frey (2007)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Rechberghausen
27.09.2021
3
8:23,00
Tim Kottmann (2007)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Rechberghausen
27.09.2021

3.000 m

1
9:55,83
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.06.2021
2
10:00,57
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg i. Br.
24.04.2021
3
10:23,58
Niklas Haak (2007)
LG Hohenlohe
Frankfurt am Main
15.08.2021

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
11,94
+0,2
TV Oberhaugstett
Frankfurt am Main
14.08.2021
2
12,01
+0,0
Nils Haumann (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
3
12,16
+0,0
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
4
12,18
-0,8
TV Kressbronn
Engen
18.09.2021
5
12,45
+0,5
Moritz Jäger (2007)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
6
12,53
-0,1
Aaron Ott (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Markt Schwaben
07.08.2021
7
12,58
+0,0
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
8
12,73
+0,6
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
31.07.2021
9
12,91
+0,5
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
10
13,00
+0,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.07.2021
11
13,41
-0,5
Evan Slabbert (2007)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
18.07.2021
12
13,41
-1,4
Niklas Wolf (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
13
13,44
+1,0
LG Filstal
Ulm
18.07.2021
14
13,86
+0,6
SG Schramberg
Balingen
31.07.2021
15
14,38
+0,2
Liam Gracia (2007)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
16
14,43
-1,4
Lucas Wolf (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
17
15,50
+0,1
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.06.2021
18
15,76
-1,4
Emil Schmidt (2007)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
19
15,93
-1,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
26.06.2021

Hochsprung

1
1,70
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
12.09.2021
2
1,69
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
3
1,68
Evan Slabbert (2007)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
18.07.2021
4
1,68
Aaron Ott (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
5
1,64
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
09.10.2021
6
1,60
Nils Haumann (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
7
1,60
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
8
1,60
David Letsch (2007)
TV Bitz
Geislingen
24.07.2021
9
1,60
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
10
1,60
Praise Amadi (2007)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
11
1,59
Finn Engl (2007)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
12
1,56
Timo Nolte (2007)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
13
1,56
Liam Gracia (2007)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
14
1,55
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
15
1,54
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
16
1,52
SV Unterjesingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
17
1,52
David Georgi (2007)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
18
1,52
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
19
1,52
Paul Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
20
1,52
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
21
1,50
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.07.2021
22
1,50
Lucas Wolf (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Essingen
30.07.2021
23
1,48
TV Oberhaugstett
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
24
1,48
Jakob Wagner (2007)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
25
1,48
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
20.07.2021
26
1,48
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
27
1,48
Luc Hemminger (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
02.10.2021
28
1,45
TG Biberach
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
29
1,45
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
30
1,45
Lukas Michels (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
31
1,45
Fynn Klose (2007)
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
10.10.2021

Stabhochsprung

1
2,60
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
2
2,50
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2021
3
2,43
Liam Gracia (2007)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.09.2021

Weitsprung

1
5,66
+1,2
TV Kressbronn
Engen
18.09.2021
2
5,58
+1,2
LG Esslingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
3
5,48
+2,0
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
4
5,48
-0,1
Nils Haumann (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
5
5,44
+0,9
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2021
6
5,38
+0,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
7
5,25
+0,6
Fynn Klose (2007)
LG Nagoldtal
Ulm
17.07.2021
8
5,21
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
11.07.2021
9
5,19
+0,1
Aaron Ott (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Markt Schwaben
07.08.2021
10
5,17
-0,8
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
11
5,17
+1,7
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
31.07.2021
12
5,11
-1,4
Praise Amadi (2007)
LG Welfen
Balingen
12.09.2021
13
5,11
+0,2
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
14
5,10
+0,4
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
15
5,05
+0,2
David Georgi (2007)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Tübingen
19.06.2021
16
5,04
+0,0
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
17
5,04
+0,5
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
18
5,03
+0,8
David Letsch (2007)
TV Bitz
Balingen
10.07.2021
19
5,03
+0,0
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
19.09.2021
20
4,98
+1,2
Evan Slabbert (2007)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
25.06.2021
21
4,97
+1,1
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
22
4,92
-1,8
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
23
4,80
+1,9
Timo Nolte (2007)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
24
4,77
+0,4
Liam Gracia (2007)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
25
4,76
+0,1
TG Biberach
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
26
4,72
+0,2
Felix Rimmele (2007)
TG Biberach
Ehingen
10.09.2021
27
4,70
+0,4
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
28
4,68
-0,1
Till Anhorn (2007)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
29
4,67
+0,4
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
30
4,67
+0,3
Levin Huber (2007)
TV Rottenburg
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
31
4,67
-1,4
Niklas Wolf (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
02.10.2021

5er Sprunglauf

1
15,78
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.07.2021
2
15,52
Niklas Wolf (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.07.2021
3
15,08
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
11.07.2021
4
14,00
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.07.2021

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
12,84
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
2
12,35
Aaron Ott (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
3
11,58
Evan Slabbert (2007)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
25.06.2021
4
11,48
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
5
10,96
LG Esslingen
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
6
10,83
LG Filstal
Uhingen
03.10.2021
7
10,22
David Georgi (2007)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
8
10,14
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
9
9,97
TV Oberhaugstett
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
10
9,73
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
11
9,65
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Geislingen
19.09.2021
12
9,42
Praise Amadi (2007)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
13
9,13
David Letsch (2007)
TV Bitz
Geislingen
18.09.2021
14
8,96
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
15
8,86
SV Unterjesingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
16
8,84
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
17
8,65
TG Biberach
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
18
8,64
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
19
8,18
TV Oberndorf
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
20
8,06
Nils Haumann (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
21
8,05
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
22
7,99
Moritz Jäger (2007)
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
23
7,94
Jan Gedikoglu (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
24
7,78
Jakob Wagner (2007)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
25
7,59
Felix Rimmele (2007)
TG Biberach
Ehingen
10.09.2021
26
7,30
Moritz Mage (2007)
SV Unterjesingen
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
27
7,28
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
28
7,22
Ron Gedikoglu (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
29
7,06
Till Anhorn (2007)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
30
7,00
Levin Huber (2007)
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
33,23
Aaron Ott (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
2
29,27
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
19.09.2021
3
27,11
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
4
23,77
David Letsch (2007)
TV Bitz
Geislingen
24.07.2021
5
23,67
SG Schramberg
Geislingen
19.09.2021
6
23,52
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
7
22,80
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
8
21,93
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
9
21,74
Moritz Mage (2007)
SV Unterjesingen
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
10
21,56
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
11
19,54
Felix Moser (2007)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Rechberghausen
27.09.2021
12
19,39
Liam Gracia (2007)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
13
17,91
LG Filder
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
35,19
Max Schabel (2007)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
18.07.2021
2
29,18
Lukas Melzer (2008)
LG Teck
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
02.10.2021
3
23,59
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
18.07.2021
4
18,72
Felix Moser (2007)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
02.10.2021

Speerwurf 600 g

1
48,89
Evan Slabbert (2007)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Aichach
18.09.2021
2
43,05
Moritz Mayer (2007)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Frankfurt am Main
14.08.2021
3
40,63
Aaron Ott (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
4
33,68
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
12.09.2021
5
33,03
Liam Gracia (2007)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.09.2021
6
32,82
TG Nürtingen
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
7
30,94
LG Filstal
Ulm
17.07.2021
8
30,05
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
9
29,61
SG Schramberg
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
10
28,72
LG Filder
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
11
27,80
Lars Holm (2007)
LG Filder
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
12
27,07
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
13
25,68
Nils Haumann (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
14
25,23
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
15
24,18
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.09.2021
16
23,81
Paul Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
17
23,42
Levin Huber (2007)
TV Rottenburg
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
18
22,73
David Letsch (2007)
TV Bitz
Balingen-Ostdorf
30.07.2021
19
21,80
Mika Wendel (2007)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
20
21,67
Felix Rimmele (2007)
TG Biberach
Ehingen
10.09.2021
21
21,11
Timo Nolte (2007)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
22
19,00
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Ostdorf
30.07.2021
23
18,04
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
24
17,93
Emil Schmidt (2007)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
25
13,71
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
26.06.2021

Ballwurf

1
65,00
Aaron Ott (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Emmering
13.06.2021

4-Kampf

1
2.052
Praise Amadi (2007)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
12,07(-0,4)-5,01(+0,0)-9,42-1,60
2
2.033
Evan Slabbert (2007)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
25.06.2021
13,45(+0,8)-4,98(+1,2)-11,58-1,64
3
2.012
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
12,87(-0,5)-5,25(-0,1)-10,14-1,56
4
1.997
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
12,68(-0,5)-5,04(+0,0)-9,00-1,64
5
1.968
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12,52(+0,1)-4,90(-0,5)-7,94-1,68
6
1.950
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
12,49(+1,5)-5,34(+1,4)-9,13-1,44
7
1.935
David Georgi (2007)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
12,66(-0,7)-4,75(+0,1)-9,58-1,52
8
1.919
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
09.10.2021
12,48(-0,8)-4,59(-0,6)-7,89-1,64
9
1.900
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Oberndorf
09.10.2021
12,98(+2,4)-5,13(-0,8)-9,50-1,44
10
1.897
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
13,33(-0,7)-4,97(+1,1)-9,30-1,54
11
1.894
TV Oberhaugstett
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
12,78(-0,2)-5,06(+0,6)-9,10-1,44
12
1.881
Nils Haumann (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
12,80(-0,7)-5,13(+0,4)-7,43-1,56
13
1.830
David Letsch (2007)
TV Bitz
Geislingen
18.09.2021
13,88(-1,5)-4,73(+0,0)-9,13-1,56
14
1.828
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
13,34(-0,5)-5,00(+0,3)-8,40-1,48
15
1.821
Luc Hemminger (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12,76(+0,3)-4,62(-0,8)-8,00-1,48
16
1.767
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12,89(+0,3)-4,64(-0,1)-9,38-1,28
17
1.743
Liam Gracia (2007)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
13,41(-0,5)-4,77(+0,4)-6,47-1,56
18
1.740
Moritz Jäger (2007)
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
12,79(-0,4)-4,49(+0,9)-7,99-1,36
19
1.704
SG Schramberg
Oberndorf
09.10.2021
13,96(+2,4)-4,64(-1,5)-8,05-1,44
20
1.691
Jan Gedikoglu (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
13,03(+0,8)-4,25(+0,7)-7,94-1,36
21
1.671
SV Unterjesingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,60(-0,4)-4,04(+0,3)-8,86-1,52
22
1.668
Till Anhorn (2007)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
13,38(+0,0)-4,68(-0,1)-7,06-1,37
23
1.668
Timo Nolte (2007)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
14,02(-0,3)-4,39(+0,0)-6,73-1,56
24
1.648
Niklas Wolf (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
02.10.2021
14,05(+0,1)-4,67(-1,4)-7,00-1,44
25
1.616
Levin Huber (2007)
TV Rottenburg
Tübingen
19.06.2021
13,39(-0,2)-4,59(+0,0)-6,34-1,36
26
1.595
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
14,48(-0,5)-4,06(+0,0)-7,07-1,52
27
1.581
Ron Gedikoglu (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
13,76(+0,8)-4,33(+0,9)-7,22-1,32
28
1.461
Lucas Wolf (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
02.10.2021
14,39(+0,3)-4,07(-0,4)-5,97-1,36
29
1.417
Emil Schmidt (2007)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
13,94(+0,0)-3,60(-0,5)-5,75-1,34
30
1.409
Moritz Mage (2007)
SV Unterjesingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
15,43(+0,1)-3,81(-0,4)-7,27-1,32

9-Kampf

1
4.336
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
12,79(-0,4)-4,81(+0,0)-8,71-1,48/12,16(+0,0)-27,11-2,60-30,05-3:14,56
2
4.237
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2021
13,21(-1,1)-5,05(+0,0)-8,92-1,44/12,49(+0,4)-29,27-2,50-23,16-3:15,52
3
3.955
Liam Gracia (2007)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
13,41(-0,5)-4,77(+0,4)-6,47-1,56/14,38(+0,2)-19,39-2,40-32,40-3:23,06

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.431
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
02.07.2021
12,88(+2,2)-13,43(+1,9)-5,04(+2,3)-1,56-24,29
2
2.415
Nils Haumann (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
13,25(-1,5)-12,42(-0,2)-4,58(+0,6)-1,56-25,68
3
1.908
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
14,26(-0,8)-15,93(-1,3)-4,16(+0,4)-1,36-13,71

Block Lauf

1
2.538
Aaron Ott (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Markt Schwaben
07.08.2021
13,13(-0,3)-12,53(-0,1)-5,19(+0,1)-60,00-6:36,04