WLV - Bestenliste 2021

Stand: 04.11.2021

Jugend M15

100 m

1
11,63
+1,2
Nils Gade (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
2
11,69
-0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
3
11,77
+0,2
Leon Hofmann (2006)
LG Staufen
Aichach
18.09.2021
4
11,81
-0,2
SV Unterjesingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
5
11,81
+0,4
LAC Essingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
6
11,82
+0,1
SG Weinstadt
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
7
11,99
+1,6
LG Filder
Ulm
17.07.2021
8
11,99
+0,6
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Balingen
12.09.2021
9
12,07
+0,6
LG Nagoldtal
Balingen
12.09.2021
10
12,09
+1,6
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
17.07.2021
11
12,11
+1,6
LAC Essingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
12
12,11
+1,9
LG Staufen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
13
12,12
+1,5
Tim Tressel (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
14
12,14
+1,5
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
17.07.2021
15
12,14
+1,5
Natanael Epp (2006)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
17.07.2021
16
12,17
+0,1
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
17
12,19
+1,2
LG Teck
Weilheim a. d. Teck
11.07.2021
18
12,23
+1,5
Joel Putz (2006)
MTG Wangen
Ulm
25.06.2021
19
12,31
-0,5
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
20
12,31
-0,9
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Winterbach
02.10.2021
21
12,34
+1,1
Mick Glücker (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
22
12,39
+1,2
Tammes Ripke (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
23
12,40
+0,1
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
24
12,47
+0,3
Florian Meier (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
25
12,52
+1,1
Luis Hornung (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
26
12,55
-1,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
27
12,64
+0,8
TSV Frickenhausen
Emmering
13.06.2021
28
12,67
+1,1
Jakob Winter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
29
12,68
+1,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
30
12,77
-0,1
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
25.09.2021

300 m

1
38,02
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
18.07.2021
2
38,09
Luis Hornung (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Aichach
18.09.2021
3
38,44
Yannick Graf (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Ulm
18.07.2021
4
38,79
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
5
39,14
LG Teck
Aichach
18.09.2021
6
39,29
Tammes Ripke (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
7
39,51
LAC Essingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
8
39,53
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.06.2021
9
39,59
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
10
39,75
LG Nagoldtal
Leonberg
25.09.2021
11
39,90
David Georgi (2007)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Winnenden
21.07.2021
12
39,94
LG Filder
Balingen
12.09.2021
13
40,01
Sportvg Feuerbach
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
14
40,03
TSG Balingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
15
40,12
Lukas Dietz (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
16
40,29
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
17
40,36
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Winnenden
21.07.2021
18
40,64
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Kirchzarten
28.07.2021
19
40,85
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
25.09.2021
20
40,95
VfL Sindelfingen
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
21
41,20
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
30.05.2021
22
41,26
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
12.09.2021
23
41,66
Thore Reiser (2006)
LG Teck
Weilheim a. d. Teck
11.07.2021
24
41,67
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
12.09.2021
25
41,73
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim a. d. Teck
11.07.2021
26
41,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
27
41,91
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
09.10.2021
28
41,98
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
29
42,31
Felix Stengel (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
12.09.2021
30
42,32
Jannik Lucka (2006)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Winnenden
21.07.2021

800 m

1
2:00,45
Yannick Graf (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Gerlingen
24.09.2021
2
2:00,60
Luis Hornung (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Hannover
05.09.2021
3
2:03,96
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
4
2:05,27
LG Filder
Ulm
17.07.2021
5
2:06,01
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ulm
17.07.2021
6
2:08,49
Lukas Dietz (2006)
Unterländer LG
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
7
2:08,57
Felix Stengel (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Tübingen
19.06.2021
8
2:10,40
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
17.07.2021
9
2:11,09
KSG Gerlingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
10
2:11,16
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Riederich
30.06.2021
11
2:11,88
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
12
2:15,97
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
13
2:16,09
Vincent Beck (2006)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
14
2:17,44
Paul Schuh (2006)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
15
2:18,51
Jannik Lucka (2006)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ulm
17.07.2021
16
2:20,11
Sportvg Feuerbach
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
17
2:24,16
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
18
2:25,42
LAC Essingen
Donauwört
03.10.2021
19
2:26,17
Benedikt Haym (2006)
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
20
2:28,09
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
21
2:29,31
LG Gäu Athletics
Pforzheim-Buckenberg
25.07.2021
22
2:31,60
Jakob Winter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Regensburg
19.06.2021
23
2:33,20
Julian Hugger (2006)
TSV Rottweil
Konstanz
26.06.2021
24
2:34,56
Marek Ziegler (2006)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
25
2:35,55
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
26
2:42,7
Mathis Vedder (2006)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
17.10.2021
27
2:45,42
Axel Mai (2006)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.06.2021
28
2:49,75
Noah Brömmer (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.06.2021
29
2:49,95
Robin Flaisch (2006)
SV Unterjesingen
Rottenburg
11.07.2021

1.000 m

1
2:56,64
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
2
2:59,36
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
3
3:06,21
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
4
3:07,20
LG Neckar-Enz
Wesel
21.08.2021
5
3:10,18
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
6
3:13,43
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
7
3:19,92
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Winterbach
02.10.2021
8
3:21,14
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
9
3:22,79
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021

2.000 m

1
6:16,42
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
2
6:26,81
KSG Gerlingen
Emmering
13.06.2021
3
6:31,16
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
4
6:49,69
Vincent Beck (2006)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
5
7:14,91
Benedikt Haym (2006)
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Rechberghausen
27.09.2021
6
8:18,18
Noah Brömmer (2006)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
27.09.2021

3.000 m

1
9:25,05
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Hannover
04.09.2021
2
9:33,81
KSG Gerlingen
Hannover
04.09.2021
3
9:43,68
Felix Stengel (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Frankfurt am Main
15.08.2021
4
9:43,73
Yannick Graf (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2021
5
9:53,27
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Besigheim
28.07.2021
6
10:08,01
Florian Weber (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Freiburg i. Br.
24.04.2021
7
10:50,20
TSV Reute
Winnenden
21.07.2021
8
13:24,90
Linus Kalb (2006)
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
26.09.2021

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
11,27
+0,0
Tammes Ripke (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
2
11,36
+0,0
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Frankfurt am Main
14.08.2021
3
11,49
-0,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Ettlingen
27.06.2021
4
11,56
+0,1
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.06.2021
5
11,63
+0,3
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
18.07.2021
6
11,64
+0,0
Mick Glücker (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
7
11,69
+0,3
Joel Putz (2006)
MTG Wangen
Ulm
18.07.2021
8
12,29
+0,3
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
18.07.2021
9
12,36
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
10
12,63
-0,2
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
11
12,66
+0,0
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
12
13,05
+0,1
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.06.2021
13
13,24
+0,1
Vincent Beck (2006)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
14
13,25
+1,0
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
31.07.2021
15
13,45
-0,8
TV Oberhaugstett
Ettlingen
27.06.2021
16
13,52
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
17
13,76
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Emmering
13.06.2021
18
13,81
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
19
14,06
+1,0
Florian Meier (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
20
14,22
+0,1
Ole Borst (2006)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.06.2021
21
14,37
+0,1
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Emmering
13.06.2021
22
14,78
+0,0
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
23
15,54
+1,0
TSV Frickenhausen
Emmering
13.06.2021
24
16,37
+0,1
KSG Gerlingen
Emmering
13.06.2021
25
18,31
+1,6
TSV Frickenhausen
Emmering
13.06.2021

300 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
42,82
Tammes Ripke (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Hannover
05.09.2021
2
45,40
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.06.2021
3
45,56
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Engen
27.06.2021
4
45,64
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
18.07.2021
5
46,09
LG Filder
Uhingen
12.06.2021

1.500 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
4:41,55
LG Filder
Hannover
04.09.2021
2
4:52,55
LG Filstal
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
3
4:58,29
Vincent Beck (2006)
LG Filder
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
4
5:00,48
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
5
5:04,95
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2021

Hochsprung

1
1,78
Marlon Gräfe (2006)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Calw-Wimberg
19.08.2021
2
1,76
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
3
1,76
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
4
1,72
Tim Tressel (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
5
1,72
Tammes Ripke (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
6
1,72
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
18.07.2021
7
1,68
Mick Glücker (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
8
1,68
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
9
1,63
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
13.06.2021
10
1,60
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
17.06.2021
11
1,60
Leonard Gulde (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
12
1,60
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
13
1,60
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
14
1,60
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Winterbach
02.10.2021
15
1,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
16
1,56
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
17
1,56
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
18
1,56
Timo Schmid (2006)
LG Lauter
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
19
1,54
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2021
20
1,52
TV Oberhaugstett
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
21
1,52
Joel Putz (2006)
MTG Wangen
Ulm
25.06.2021
22
1,52
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
18.09.2021
23
1,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
24
1,52
Linus Kalb (2006)
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
26.09.2021
25
1,50
LG Filder
Uhingen
19.06.2021
26
1,49
LG Filder
Balingen
12.09.2021
27
1,48
SV Unterjesingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
28
1,45
Kay Amann (2006)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
24.07.2021
29
1,45
Malik Badjie (2006)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
30
1,44
Timon Block (2006)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Tübingen
19.06.2021
31
1,44
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
32
1,44
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
33
1,44
Lukas Mannes (2006)
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
26.09.2021

Stabhochsprung

1
4,15
LG Neckar-Enz
Frankfurt am Main
15.08.2021
2
3,70
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
3
3,40
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Winterbach
02.10.2021
4
3,01
Leo Michalek (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Engen
20.06.2021
5
2,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
6
2,80
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
7
2,73
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.09.2021
8
2,60
TV Oberhaugstett
Ettlingen
27.06.2021
9
2,50
Felix Hummel (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.06.2021
10
2,40
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ettlingen
27.06.2021
11
2,10
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021

Weitsprung

1
6,39
+0,2
Leon Hofmann (2006)
LG Staufen
Aichach
18.09.2021
2
6,30
+1,1
SV Unterjesingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
3
6,27
+0,5
Nils Gade (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
4
6,26
+1,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
17.07.2021
5
5,93
+0,0
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Balingen
12.09.2021
6
5,89
-0,3
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
7
5,81
+0,0
LAC Essingen
Donauwört
03.10.2021
8
5,79
-0,3
Natanael Epp (2006)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
9
5,74
+1,1
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
17.07.2021
10
5,54
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
11
5,52
+1,0
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim a. d. Teck
11.07.2021
12
5,52
+1,1
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
13
5,50
-0,8
Tammes Ripke (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
14
5,49
-0,1
Tim Tressel (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
15
5,43
+1,8
Timo Schmid (2006)
LG Lauter
Ulm
17.07.2021
16
5,42
+0,2
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Leonberg
23.05.2021
17
5,39
+1,2
Florian Meier (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
18
5,33
+0,4
LG Teck
Weilheim a. d. Teck
11.07.2021
19
5,29
+0,6
Marius Braun (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
20
5,28
-0,7
Chris Thiel (2006)
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
21
5,24
+0,5
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
22
5,17
+0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
23
5,16
+0,4
Joel Putz (2006)
MTG Wangen
Ulm
25.06.2021
24
5,16
+0,3
Bryan Ribler (2006)
TV Möhringen
Löffingen
02.07.2021
25
5,14
+0,9
SG Schramberg
Balingen
31.07.2021
26
5,13
-0,5
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2021
27
5,07
+0,5
LG Nagoldtal
Balingen
12.09.2021
28
5,03
+0,5
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
29
5,02
+1,9
Robin Mack (2006)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
30
5,02
+0,0
Leonard Gulde (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
11.07.2021

Dreisprung

1
10,84
-0,1
LG Teck
Aichach
18.09.2021
2
10,70
+0,4
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Aichach
18.09.2021

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
16,31
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bad Boll
01.05.2021
2
14,64
TSV Frickenhausen
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
3
14,51
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.07.2021
4
13,84
Joel Putz (2006)
MTG Wangen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
5
12,99
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
6
12,90
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
7
12,63
VfL Sindelfingen
Emmering
13.06.2021
8
12,53
SV Unterjesingen
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
9
11,77
Timo Schmid (2006)
LG Lauter
Uhingen
12.06.2021
10
11,75
Leonard Gulde (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
11
11,69
Tim Tressel (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
12
11,62
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
13
11,10
Ian Hochrein (2006)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.06.2021
14
11,05
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Wesel
20.08.2021
15
11,01
LG Filder
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
16
10,77
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.07.2021
17
10,70
Phil Herm (2006)
TV Rottenburg
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
18
10,70
Jakob Winter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
19
10,66
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
19.09.2021
20
10,45
TSV Frickenhausen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2021
21
10,35
TSG Balingen
Balingen
10.07.2021
22
10,12
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
23
10,10
Robin Mack (2006)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
24
9,93
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
25
9,83
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
18.09.2021
26
9,82
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
27
9,62
LAC Essingen
Essingen
31.07.2021
28
9,62
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2021
29
9,15
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
30
8,98
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
57,58
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Aichach
18.09.2021
2
55,90
TSV Frickenhausen
Rohrbach
19.06.2021
3
45,55
TSV Frickenhausen
Rohrbach
19.06.2021
4
41,41
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
5
39,03
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Wesel
21.08.2021
6
38,81
LG Teck
Ulm
18.07.2021
7
37,17
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
18.07.2021
8
36,68
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
9
36,61
VfL Sindelfingen
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
10
32,21
Timo Schmid (2006)
LG Lauter
Essingen
31.07.2021
11
31,85
Ian Hochrein (2006)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.10.2021
12
29,34
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
13
28,27
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
19.09.2021
14
27,20
LG Filder
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
15
26,32
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
19.09.2021
16
25,67
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
19.09.2021
17
25,26
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
18
24,51
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach
22.06.2021
19
22,13
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
20
17,47
Linus Kalb (2006)
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
29.10.2021

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
21,84
TSV Frickenhausen
Sindelfingen
10.07.2021

Speerwurf 600 g

1
48,39
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
2
46,27
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
17.07.2021
3
45,67
Phil Herm (2006)
TV Rottenburg
Frankfurt am Main
14.08.2021
4
43,28
TSV Frickenhausen
Ulm
17.07.2021
5
41,25
LG Neckar-Enz
Wesel
21.08.2021
6
40,03
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2021
7
37,87
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
8
36,07
LG Teck
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
9
34,41
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.09.2021
10
33,60
Chris Thiel (2006)
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
11
32,99
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
12.09.2021
12
32,45
LG Filder
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
13
31,64
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
14
31,28
Paul Heinrich (2006)
TV Mühlacker
Eppingen
02.10.2021
15
31,06
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
16
29,90
TG Trossingen
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
17
29,84
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
18
29,58
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
19
29,58
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
20
29,44
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
11.06.2021
21
28,43
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
22
26,64
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Uhingen
19.06.2021
23
26,31
Ian Hochrein (2006)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.10.2021
24
23,50
LAC Essingen
Essingen
31.07.2021
25
19,95
Linus Kalb (2006)
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
29.10.2021
26
19,77
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
27
19,67
Felix Hummel (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.06.2021
28
10,05
LAC Essingen
Essingen
31.07.2021

Ballwurf

1
55,00
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Emmering
13.06.2021
2
51,00
Ian Hochrein (2006)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.06.2021
3
46,00
Mathis Vedder (2006)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
17.10.2021
4
33,00
KSG Gerlingen
Emmering
13.06.2021

4-Kampf

1
2.387
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
11,89(-0,4)-5,98(-0,5)-12,99-1,76
2
2.228
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
12,11(+0,1)-5,64(+0,0)-10,79-1,72
3
2.220
SV Unterjesingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
11,81(-0,2)-6,06(+0,2)-11,81-1,48
4
2.210
Tim Tressel (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
12,51(-0,5)-5,49(-0,1)-11,69-1,72
5
2.183
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12,31(-0,9)-5,74(-0,5)-11,41-1,60
6
2.148
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
12,87(+1,5)-5,31(+1,0)-13,46-1,56
7
2.142
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
12,31(-0,5)-5,49(-0,5)-9,15-1,76
8
2.095
Joel Putz (2006)
MTG Wangen
Ulm
25.06.2021
12,23(+1,5)-5,16(+0,4)-11,41-1,52
9
2.052
Leonard Gulde (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,08(-0,4)-4,99(+0,2)-11,75-1,60
10
2.049
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
12,56(-0,5)-5,24(+0,5)-10,37-1,56
11
1.957
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
12,44(-1,3)-5,30(+0,8)-9,28-1,44
12
1.929
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
13,04(+2,4)-5,03(-1,3)-7,84-1,68
13
1.891
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,24(-0,2)-4,41(+0,0)-10,12-1,56
14
1.875
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
18.09.2021
13,81(-1,5)-5,00(+0,0)-9,83-1,52
15
1.871
TSV Schmiden
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
13,26(-1,3)-4,92(+0,4)-8,06-1,60
16
1.866
TV Oberhaugstett
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
12,95(-0,4)-4,40(+0,1)-9,45-1,52
17
1.744
Turnverein Rot am See
Crailsheim
03.10.2021
13,00-4,63-7,71-1,40
18
1.628
Robin Flaisch (2006)
SV Unterjesingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,94(-0,2)-4,26(+0,2)-8,15-1,36
19
1.574
Kay Amann (2006)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
18.09.2021
14,44(-1,5)-3,98(+0,0)-8,48-1,36
20
1.560
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
14,23(-0,2)-4,33(+0,5)-6,27-1,44
21
1.390
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
09.10.2021
14,32(+2,4)-3,89(-0,8)-5,76-1,28

9-Kampf

1
5.268
LG Neckar-Enz
Wesel
20.08.2021
11,82(-0,2)-6,26(-0,7)-12,27-1,71-11,49(-0,4)/35,73-3,90-41,25-3:07,20
2
5.107
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Wesel
20.08.2021
12,21(+0,1)-5,91(-0,1)-11,05-1,71-11,67(-0,3)/39,03-3,60-31,49-2:56,89
3
4.878
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12,31(-0,9)-5,74(-0,5)-11,41-1,60-11,46(-0,6)/31,38-3,40-36,08-3:19,92
4
4.807
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
12,80(-0,4)-5,49(-0,1)-13,45-1,48/13,81(-0,2)-41,41-2,80-34,61-2:59,36
5
4.500
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
12,31(-0,5)-5,49(-0,5)-9,15-1,76/13,08(+0,2)-25,68-2,50-27,48-3:15,59
6
4.322
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
12,43(-0,4)-5,18(-0,3)-9,93-1,36/12,80(+0,0)-25,26-2,80-27,76-3:21,14
7
4.187
TV Oberhaugstett
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
12,94(-0,2)-4,69(+0,1)-9,34-1,44/13,45(-0,8)-25,50-2,60-29,43-3:24,05
8
4.149
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,21(-0,2)-4,92(-0,1)-8,37-1,56/12,63(-0,2)-23,63-2,10-29,58-3:22,79
9
3.758
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,43(-0,7)-4,15(-0,9)-7,04-1,40/14,78(+0,0)-22,13-2,40-24,01-3:10,18

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.500
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
12,54(-1,5)-12,59(+1,3)-5,34(+0,4)-1,40-29,58
2
2.473
TSV Schmiden
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
13,04(+1,6)-12,87(-1,1)-4,87(+0,4)-1,56-29,38

Block Lauf

1
2.323
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Emmering
13.06.2021
13,05(+1,2)-14,37(+0,1)-4,52(-1,0)-55,00-6:55,21
2
2.128
KSG Gerlingen
Emmering
13.06.2021
13,67(+1,2)-16,37(+0,1)-4,57(-0,6)-33,00-6:26,81

Block Wurf

1
2.739
TSV Frickenhausen
Emmering
13.06.2021
12,64(+0,8)-15,54(+1,0)-4,73(+0,0)-13,66-53,09
2
2.660
VfL Sindelfingen
Emmering
13.06.2021
12,59(+1,2)-13,76(+0,0)-5,14(-0,1)-12,63-36,20