WLV - Bestenliste 2021

Stand: 04.11.2021

Jugend W12

75 m

1
10,37
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
2
10,46
 
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Balingen
31.07.2021
3
10,48
-1,1
Daria Oprean (2009)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
4
10,50
+0,2
Raquel Laneri (2009)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
5
10,62
+0,1
Maja Richter (2009)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
6
10,81
+0,3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
7
10,83
+0,3
Anna Pantchev (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
8
10,87
 
Marie Stolle (2009)
TSV Freudenstadt
Balingen
31.07.2021
9
10,88
-1,1
Isabel Paule (2009)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
10
10,90
-1,3
Pia Tebbe (2009)
SV Unterjesingen
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
11
10,95
-0,1
Laura Geiger (2009)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
12
10,99
+0,6
Ulrike Opitz (2009)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim a. d. Teck
11.07.2021
13
11,01
 
Maja Klotz (2009)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
14
11,13
 
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
15
11,18
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
19.06.2021
16
11,20
+0,0
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
17
11,20
 
Lena Stoppel (2009)
TB Neuffen
Köngen
25.09.2021
18
11,21
+1,7
SG Dettingen/Donau
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
19
11,23
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
19.06.2021
20
11,23
 
ASV Aichwald
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
21
11,28
 
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
22
11,30
 
Lene Hahn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Balingen
31.07.2021
23
11,30
-0,5
Pauline Weber (2009)
TSV Leutenbach
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
24
11,31
+0,0
ASV Aichwald
Uhingen
19.06.2021
25
11,34
-1,5
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
26
11,34
 
Lilly Eble (2009)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
27
11,35
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
28
11,35
+0,3
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
29
11,36
+0,0
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.06.2021
30
11,37
 
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Balingen
12.09.2021
31
11,37
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2021

800 m

1
2:31,57
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Balingen
31.07.2021
2
2:38,31
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
3
2:38,76
LG Gäu Athletics
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
4
2:41,38
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
5
2:42,32
Sophie Klaus (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
6
2:43,24
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
7
2:44,40
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
8
2:46,86
Maja Richter (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
9
2:48,56
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
10
2:50,01
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
11
2:50,07
Lena Stoppel (2009)
TB Neuffen
Bühlerta
03.10.2021
12
2:50,21
Klara Kilb (2009)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
13
2:51,65
Lynn Drews (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Tübingen
19.06.2021
14
2:53,60
Emma Oßwald (2009)
TSG Balingen
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
15
2:53,88
Mirja Wahl (2009)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
16
2:54,63
Nika Frenz (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Ludwigsburg
09.10.2021
17
2:55,29
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
18
2:55,74
Lena Thierer (2009)
LG Brenztal
Horgau
04.08.2021
19
2:57,09
Julia Groß (2009)
TSV Leutenbach
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
20
2:58,94
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
31.07.2021
21
2:59,91
Lilly Eble (2009)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
22
3:00,11
Emma Holzer (2009)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
23
3:00,33
Alina Ringleb (2009)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Uhingen
23.07.2021
24
3:01,09
Tina Hugel (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
04.07.2021
25
3:01,74
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
26
3:01,96
Hanna Rackl (2009)
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
12.09.2021
27
3:03,61
SVG Fachsenfeld
Essingen
27.06.2021
28
3:07,17
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
29
3:07,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
30
3:09,53
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
18.09.2021

2.000 m

1
8:23,18
Julia Groß (2009)
TSV Leutenbach
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
2
8:49,60
Alina Ringleb (2009)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Rechberghausen
27.09.2021

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
10,42
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
2
10,57
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Balingen
31.07.2021
3
10,62
SG Dettingen/Donau
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
4
10,69
Anna Pantchev (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
5
10,87
Daria Oprean (2009)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
6
11,25
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
7
11,27
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
8
11,28
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
9
11,29
Lena Stoppel (2009)
TB Neuffen
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
10
11,31
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
11
11,42
Alena Ott (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
12
11,44
Bella Kley (2009)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
13
11,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
14
11,5
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.09.2021
15
11,64
Marie Keßler (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
16
11,67
Tomma Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
17
11,72
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
18
12,24
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
19
12,34
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
20
12,47
Nika Frenz (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
21
12,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
22
12,52
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
23
12,55
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021
24
12,55
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
25
12,57
Marie Polster (2009)
TV Weilstetten
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
26
12,62
Juli Braun (2009)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
27
12,70
Jana Milde (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
23.07.2021
28
12,75
Pauline Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
29
12,8
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.09.2021
30
13,04
Lilly Eble (2009)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021

Hochsprung

1
1,50
Maja Richter (2009)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
2
1,44
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
3
1,44
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
4
1,42
SG Dettingen/Donau
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
5
1,40
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Tübingen
19.06.2021
6
1,40
Ulrike Opitz (2009)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
7
1,40
Anna Pantchev (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
8
1,40
Marie Keßler (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
9
1,36
Lena Stoppel (2009)
TB Neuffen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
10
1,36
Daria Oprean (2009)
LG Limes-Rems
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
11
1,36
Maja Klotz (2009)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
12
1,36
Raquel Laneri (2009)
LG Filstal
Balingen
12.09.2021
13
1,36
Laura Zellner (2009)
LSG Aalen
Aalen
25.09.2021
14
1,34
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
15
1,33
Hannah Berger (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
10.09.2021
16
1,32
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.06.2021
17
1,32
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
18
1,32
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
19
1,30
Lea Koch (2009)
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
20
1,28
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2021
21
1,28
LG Gäu Athletics
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
22
1,28
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
23
1,28
Isabel Paule (2009)
LG Filder
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
24
1,27
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Balingen
12.09.2021
25
1,26
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.06.2021
26
1,25
Lene Hahn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
27
1,25
Pia Tebbe (2009)
SV Unterjesingen
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
28
1,25
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
29
1,25
Pauline Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
30
1,24
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
19.06.2021
31
1,24
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2021
32
1,24
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
33
1,24
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
34
1,24
LG Hohenlohe
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
35
1,24
Katie Bölz (2009)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
36
1,24
ASV Aichwald
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
37
1,24
Alena Ott (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
38
1,24
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021

Stabhochsprung

1
1,83
Ulrike Opitz (2009)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.09.2021

Weitsprung

1
5,02
 
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
2
4,94
 
Maja Richter (2009)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
3
4,63
 
Laura Zellner (2009)
LSG Aalen
Aalen
25.09.2021
4
4,60
+1,2
Raquel Laneri (2009)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
5
4,59
 
Anna Pantchev (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
6
4,49
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
7
4,44
 
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
8
4,42
+0,9
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
9
4,42
 
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.09.2021
10
4,40
+0,0
Daria Oprean (2009)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
11
4,38
 
Lena Stoppel (2009)
TB Neuffen
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
12
4,32
 
ASV Aichwald
Weilheim a. d. Teck
11.07.2021
13
4,31
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2021
14
4,31
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
15
4,31
 
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Balingen
12.09.2021
16
4,31
+0,0
Pia Tebbe (2009)
SV Unterjesingen
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
17
4,31
 
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
09.10.2021
18
4,29
+1,1
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
19
4,26
 
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
19.06.2021
20
4,26
 
Isabel Paule (2009)
LG Filder
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
21
4,26
 
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
10.09.2021
22
4,25
 
Hannah Berger (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
10.09.2021
23
4,22
 
Ulrike Opitz (2009)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
24
4,19
 
Marie Stolle (2009)
TSV Freudenstadt
Balingen
31.07.2021
25
4,17
 
Marie Keßler (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
26
4,12
 
Juli Braun (2009)
TSG Balingen
Weilstetten
10.07.2021
27
4,10
 
Bella Kley (2009)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
28
4,09
 
Lea Koch (2009)
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
29
4,09
 
Pauline Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Ludwigsburg
09.10.2021
30
4,09
 
TSV Schmiden
Ludwigsburg
09.10.2021

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
7,57
Hanna Rackl (2009)
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
2
7,12
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Oberschleißheim
16.10.2021
3
7,02
Lena Stoppel (2009)
TB Neuffen
Bühlerta
03.10.2021
4
6,89
ASV Aichwald
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
5
6,60
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
10.09.2021
6
6,37
SG Dettingen/Donau
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
7
6,26
Hannah Berger (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
10.09.2021
8
5,95
Pauline Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
9
5,69
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021
10
5,68
TSV Wendlingen
Köngen
25.09.2021
11
5,42
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.06.2021
12
5,42
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
13
5,36
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2021
14
5,34
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021
15
5,33
Jana Milde (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
23.07.2021
16
5,23
LG Teck
Köngen
25.09.2021
17
5,12
Marie Polster (2009)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.07.2021
18
4,91
Emma Holzer (2009)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
25.06.2021
19
4,47
Nika Frenz (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
20
4,32
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021
21
3,97
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021
22
3,43
Alina Ringleb (2009)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Uhingen
23.07.2021

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
20,57
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Oberschleißheim
16.10.2021
2
14,85
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.10.2021
3
13,30
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.10.2021
4
13,10
LG Teck
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
22,43
LG Teck
Sindelfingen
30.06.2021
2
22,03
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.10.2021
3
17,93
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.10.2021

Speerwurf 400 g

1
27,97
Lena Stoppel (2009)
TB Neuffen
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
2
24,34
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
19.06.2021
3
23,78
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2021
4
21,97
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.06.2021
5
19,17
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
10.09.2021
6
19,14
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2021
7
18,50
Hannah Berger (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
10.09.2021
8
17,00
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021
9
16,30
Jana Milde (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
23.07.2021
10
16,06
ASV Aichwald
Uhingen
19.06.2021
11
15,11
SG Dettingen/Donau
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
12
13,62
Emma Holzer (2009)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
25.06.2021
13
12,68
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021
14
8,33
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021
15
7,70
Alina Ringleb (2009)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Uhingen
23.07.2021

Ballwurf

1
46,50
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
2
45,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
3
42,50
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
4
38,00
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
5
37,00
Hanna Rackl (2009)
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
09.10.2021
6
35,00
Juli Mauch (2009)
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
7
33,00
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2021
8
33,00
Raquel Laneri (2009)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
9
32,50
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.06.2021
10
32,50
ASV Aichwald
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
11
32,00
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.10.2021
12
31,50
Maja Klotz (2009)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
13
31,50
Alena Ott (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
14
31,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
15
31,00
Juli Braun (2009)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
16
30,50
Isabel Paule (2009)
LG Filder
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
17
30,50
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
18
30,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
19
30,00
Daria Oprean (2009)
LG Limes-Rems
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
20
29,50
Maja Richter (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
21
29,50
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
22
29,00
Jana Milde (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
12.06.2021
23
29,00
SG Dettingen/Donau
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
24
28,00
Anna Pantchev (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
25
27,50
Jasmin Magino (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
19.06.2021
26
27,50
SG Dettingen/Donau
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
27
27,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2021
28
27,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
29
27,00
TSV Schmiden
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
30
26,50
Pauline Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
31
26,50
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.10.2021

4-Kampf

1
1.991
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
10,50(-0,7)-5,02-1,40-46,50
2
1.870
Maja Richter (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
10,66(+0,4)-4,94-1,50-27,00
3
1.764
Anna Pantchev (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
10,83(+0,3)-4,59-1,40-28,00
4
1.755
Daria Oprean (2009)
LG Limes-Rems
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
10,54(+0,3)-4,33-1,36-30,00
5
1.719
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
11,38(-0,2)-4,09-1,40-35,50
6
1.708
Raquel Laneri (2009)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
10,77(-0,2)-4,45-1,32-28,50
7
1.692
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
11,18(+0,0)-4,25-1,28-37,00
8
1.676
SG Dettingen/Donau
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
11,21(+1,7)-4,07-1,42-27,50
9
1.673
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
10,49-4,31-1,24-29,00
10
1.672
Maja Klotz (2009)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
11,01-3,90-1,36-31,50
11
1.658
Isabel Paule (2009)
LG Filder
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
10,98-4,26-1,28-30,50
12
1.650
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
11,42-4,02-1,44-26,00
13
1.629
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
11,35(+0,3)-4,12-1,32-30,00
14
1.617
ASV Aichwald
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
11,23-4,25-1,24-31,50
15
1.595
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
11,57(-0,2)-4,18-1,24-33,50
16
1.575
Lena Stoppel (2009)
TB Neuffen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
11,54-4,28-1,36-21,50
17
1.570
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
19.06.2021
11,23-4,04-1,24-29,00
18
1.568
Ulrike Opitz (2009)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
11,10-3,93-1,32-23,50
19
1.560
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.07.2021
11,4-4,13-1,32-25,00
20
1.557
Alena Ott (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
11,50-3,95-1,24-31,50
21
1.557
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
11,13-4,38-1,24-22,50
22
1.549
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
11,60(+0,8)-4,29(+1,1)-1,34-20,50
23
1.533
Marie Keßler (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
11,59(+0,3)-4,17-1,28-24,00
24
1.513
LG Filstal
Geislingen (Steige)
26.06.2021
11,74(+0,1)-3,97(+0,9)-1,20-31,50
25
1.507
LG Hohenlohe
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
11,88(-0,2)-3,95-1,24-29,50
26
1.497
Hannah Berger (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
11,35-4,04-1,24-22,50
27
1.495
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
11,69-3,83-1,20-31,00
28
1.488
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
11,60(+0,0)-3,79-1,24-27,00
29
1.487
SG Dettingen/Donau
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
11,76(+0,4)-3,96-1,20-29,00
30
1.485
Pauline Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
11,58-3,78-1,24-26,50

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
1.881
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.09.2021
11,9-12,8-3,96-1,24-21,37
2
1.547
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.09.2021
11,5-11,5-4,42-1,12-o