WLV - Bestenliste 2021

Stand: 04.11.2021

Jugend W14

100 m

1
12,84
+0,3
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
31.07.2021
2
13,07
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
3
13,13
+1,2
TSG Balingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
4
13,14
+0,7
Katja Hiller (2007)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
5
13,16
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
6
13,25
+0,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
17.07.2021
7
13,26
+1,7
TSV Erbach
Ulm
17.07.2021
8
13,33
+1,7
Sina May (2007)
TSG Leutkirch
Ulm
17.07.2021
9
13,39
+1,8
LG Filder
Besigheim
28.07.2021
10
13,41
+0,0
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
11
13,42
-0,4
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
12
13,47
-0,3
Nora Zepf (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
13
13,51
+1,4
MTG Wangen
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
14
13,51
+1,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Ulm
17.07.2021
15
13,52
+1,7
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Ulm
17.07.2021
16
13,55
-0,1
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
17
13,63
+1,7
Hanna Franz (2007)
LG Filstal
Ulm
17.07.2021
18
13,65
+0,1
Maybrit Kreye (2007)
TG Biberach
Essingen
27.06.2021
19
13,69
-0,1
Lara Nauber (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Essingen
27.06.2021
20
13,70
+0,0
LG Filstal
Ulm
17.07.2021
21
13,72
+0,4
Sarah Fuchs (2007)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
22
13,75
+0,1
Laura Beiter (2007)
TSV Freudenstadt
Balingen
31.07.2021
23
13,79
+0,0
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
24
13,83
+0,6
Lara Mayer (2007)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
25
13,83
+0,0
LG Filstal
Uhingen
03.10.2021
26
13,89
-0,5
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
12.09.2021
27
13,92
+0,0
Anne Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
28
13,93
+0,0
Annika Beck (2007)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
29
13,99
-0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
30
13,99
+0,7
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021

800 m

1
2:21,51
SV Tomerdingen
Frankfurt am Main
15.08.2021
2
2:21,52
Elina Göcken (2007)
Unterländer LG
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
3
2:23,40
Maray Benner (2007)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
17.07.2021
4
2:24,13
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
5
2:24,49
Anne Krauß (2007)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Ulm
17.07.2021
6
2:26,43
Marie Brand (2007)
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
17.07.2021
7
2:28,15
TSG Münsingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
8
2:29,71
Annika Grimm (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
17.07.2021
9
2:29,96
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Leonberg
23.05.2021
10
2:30,09
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tübingen
19.06.2021
11
2:30,54
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
12
2:31,80
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
13
2:32,04
Sina Schmer (2007)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
14
2:33,18
Jule Krauß (2007)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Winterbach
02.10.2021
15
2:33,56
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
16
2:34,95
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
17
2:35,40
Alice Klaus (2007)
KSG Gerlingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
18
2:35,52
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
19
2:36,46
KSG Gerlingen
Uhingen
19.06.2021
20
2:36,74
Madleen Zepf (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
21
2:37,99
Stuttgarter LC
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
22
2:38,20
Laura Klaß (2007)
TG Nürtingen
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
23
2:38,30
KSG Gerlingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
24
2:38,75
Lena Knecht (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
25
2:39,64
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
26
2:39,72
MTG Wangen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
27
2:40,01
Stuttgarter LC
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
28
2:40,13
LG Esslingen
Weilheim a. d. Teck
11.07.2021
29
2:40,54
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
30
2:40,90
Lara Mayer (2007)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021

2.000 m

1
6:55,02
Marie Brand (2007)
LG Hohenlohe
Frankfurt am Main
15.08.2021
2
6:57,62
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Frankfurt am Main
15.08.2021
3
7:00,94
Elina Göcken (2007)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
4
7:03,05
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
03.07.2021
5
7:23,89
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
6
7:31,23
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
24.09.2021
7
7:45,81
Alice Klaus (2007)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
8
7:54,47
KSG Gerlingen
Emmering
13.06.2021
9
7:55,15
KSG Gerlingen
Emmering
13.06.2021
10
8:08,33
Lea Hutzler (2007)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
26.09.2021

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
12,13
-0,5
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Frankfurt am Main
14.08.2021
2
12,32
+0,7
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.07.2021
3
12,49
+0,7
Annika Grimm (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
18.07.2021
4
12,50
+0,3
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Balingen
31.07.2021
5
12,61
+0,7
Sina May (2007)
TSG Leutkirch
Ulm
18.07.2021
6
12,89
+0,7
TV Oberhaugstett
Ulm
18.07.2021
7
13,04
+0,7
MTG Wangen
Ulm
18.07.2021
8
13,06
+0,7
TSV Erbach
Ulm
18.07.2021
9
13,12
+0,1
Anne Krauß (2007)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
10
13,19
+0,7
LG Filstal
Ulm
18.07.2021
11
13,33
+0,3
LG Filstal
Ulm
18.07.2021
12
13,41
-0,1
SV Oberteuringen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
13
13,42
-0,1
Nele Schmid (2007)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
14
13,49
-0,2
SV Oberteuringen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
15
13,55
+0,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
16
13,60
-0,4
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
17
13,65
+0,3
Hailey Ritz (2007)
LG Filstal
Ulm
18.07.2021
18
13,66
-0,4
Lena Knecht (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
19
13,71
-1,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
20
13,76
+0,6
Kira Seifried (2007)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
21
13,83
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
22
13,90
-0,6
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
10.09.2021
23
13,95
-1,0
Zeliha Atici (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
24
13,96
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
25
14,03
-0,3
Daria Dunke (2007)
SV Winnenden
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
26
14,04
+0,1
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
27
14,10
+2,0
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
28
14,12
-0,1
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
29
14,26
-1,0
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
23.07.2021
30
14,27
-1,1
LG Filder
Uhingen
12.06.2021

Hochsprung

1
1,60
Daria Dunke (2007)
SV Winnenden
Bühl
25.06.2021
2
1,59
MTG Wangen
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
3
1,56
Nele Schmid (2007)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
4
1,56
Katja Hiller (2007)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
5
1,54
TV Rottenburg
Ulm
18.07.2021
6
1,52
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
7
1,52
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
8
1,50
Stuttgarter LC
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
9
1,50
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
12.09.2021
10
1,50
Zeliha Atici (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
11
1,49
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
12
1,48
TV Oberhaugstett
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
13
1,48
Kira Seifried (2007)
LG Filder
Eppingen
02.07.2021
14
1,48
TSG Eislingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
20.07.2021
15
1,48
Maybrit Kreye (2007)
TG Biberach
Gersthofen
28.08.2021
16
1,48
Anne Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
17
1,48
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
18
1,46
Elise Dorka (2007)
Stuttgarter LC
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
19
1,46
Sina Schmer (2007)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
20
1,46
Hailey Ritz (2007)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
21
1,45
Johanna Wecke (2007)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ulm
18.07.2021
22
1,45
TSG Leutkirch
Ulm
18.07.2021
23
1,45
Jette Helbig (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.07.2021
24
1,45
LG Filstal
Frankfurt am Main
15.08.2021
25
1,44
Sina May (2007)
TSG Leutkirch
Ulm
25.06.2021
26
1,44
Lara Mayer (2007)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
27
1,44
Maya Schultze (2007)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
11.07.2021
28
1,44
Julia Baisch (2007)
TSV Gomaringen
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
29
1,44
Anne Krauß (2007)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
30
1,44
MTG Wangen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021

Stabhochsprung

1
3,41
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Engen
20.06.2021

Weitsprung

1
5,17
+1,4
TSG Eislingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
2
5,14
+1,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
3
5,04
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
11.07.2021
4
4,99
+0,5
LG Filstal
Ulm
17.07.2021
5
4,96
+1,3
SV Winnenden
Ulm
17.07.2021
6
4,93
+0,4
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
12.09.2021
7
4,91
-0,1
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
8
4,90
+0,3
Sina May (2007)
TSG Leutkirch
Ulm
17.07.2021
9
4,90
+0,6
TV Rottenburg
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
10
4,89
+0,9
Hailey Ritz (2007)
LG Filstal
Ulm
17.07.2021
11
4,87
+1,4
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Ulm
17.07.2021
12
4,85
+0,5
Lena Knecht (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
19.06.2021
13
4,81
+1,1
Kira Seifried (2007)
LG Filder
Ulm
17.07.2021
14
4,80
+1,5
MTG Wangen
Ulm
17.07.2021
15
4,79
+1,2
Stuttgarter LC
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
16
4,79
+0,8
Nora Zepf (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
17
4,78
-1,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
18
4,76
+0,1
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Ehingen
10.09.2021
19
4,75
+0,0
TSG Balingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
20
4,73
+0,0
Sarah Fuchs (2007)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
21
4,72
+0,0
TSV Erbach
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
22
4,72
-0,9
Emily Rau (2007)
TSV Leutenbach
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
23
4,69
+0,2
SV Oberteuringen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
24
4,68
+0,1
Daria Dunke (2007)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
25
4,67
+0,2
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
26
4,67
+0,7
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
27
4,66
+0,0
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
28
4,65
-1,2
Maybrit Kreye (2007)
TG Biberach
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
29
4,64
-0,2
Annika Grimm (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
30
4,63
+0,3
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.06.2021
31
4,63
+0,6
Laura Beiter (2007)
TSV Freudenstadt
Oberhaugstett
11.07.2021

5er Sprunglauf

1
15,80
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
21.07.2021
2
15,70
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
3
15,59
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.07.2021
4
15,55
Daria Dunke (2007)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
5
15,38
Laura Beiter (2007)
TSV Freudenstadt
Ulm
18.07.2021
6
15,23
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.07.2021
7
15,09
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
8
14,92
TSV Erbach
Ulm
18.07.2021
9
14,51
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
10
14,20
TSG Balingen
Balingen
10.07.2021
11
14,15
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
11.07.2021
12
14,10
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.10.2021
13
14,07
Maya Schultze (2007)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
11.07.2021

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
11,93
LG Lauter
Geislingen
19.09.2021
2
10,77
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
3
10,33
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
4
10,25
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.07.2021
5
10,10
Katja Hiller (2007)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
6
10,01
MTG Wangen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
7
9,59
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
8
9,49
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
10.09.2021
9
9,00
Sina May (2007)
TSG Leutkirch
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
10
8,98
Stuttgarter LC
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
11
8,93
Nele Schmid (2007)
LG Filder
Ulm
25.06.2021
12
8,90
Laura Berger (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
13
8,65
Kira Seifried (2007)
LG Filder
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
14
8,52
Helen Korn (2007)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.06.2021
15
8,42
Annika Grimm (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
16
8,39
TV 1846 Isny
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
17
8,34
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
18
8,31
SV Oberteuringen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
19
8,26
TV Rottenburg
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
20
8,10
Lena Knecht (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
21
8,04
MTG Wangen
Ulm
25.06.2021
22
8,00
Anne Zill (2007)
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
23
7,97
Maya Schultze (2007)
TV Oberhaugstett
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
24
7,94
TSV Frickenhausen
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
25
7,91
Katharina Abt (2007)
TV Möhringen
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
26
7,89
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Ehingen
10.09.2021
27
7,86
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Balingen
12.09.2021
28
7,85
SV Oberteuringen
Engen
27.06.2021
29
7,83
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2021
30
7,74
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.07.2021

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
30,36
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
2
27,09
Laura Berger (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Frankfurt am Main
15.08.2021
3
27,06
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
4
26,81
LG Lauter
Essingen
31.07.2021
5
20,58
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
6
20,47
TSV Frickenhausen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
25.09.2021
7
17,94
Viyan Baris (2007)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Calw-Wimberg
29.07.2021
8
17,88
TV 1846 Isny
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
9
17,58
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
10
17,34
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
11
17,28
Jule Krauß (2007)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
12
17,09
Lisa Kroll (2007)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
13
16,79
TSV Erbach
Augsburg
27.06.2021
14
15,27
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.10.2021
15
10,72
Franca Roulet (2007)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
32,47
Alisa Pfindel (2007)
TSV Frickenhausen
Heidenheim
08.10.2021
2
20,82
Leni Weber (2007)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
18.07.2021
3
18,53
LG Teck
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
02.10.2021
4
16,90
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.10.2021

Speerwurf 500 g

1
33,60
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
2
31,24
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Engen
27.06.2021
3
30,23
Kira Seifried (2007)
LG Filder
Balingen
12.09.2021
4
30,11
Nele Schmid (2007)
LG Filder
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
5
29,93
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
6
29,86
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Ehingen
10.09.2021
7
29,45
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
8
28,64
SG Dettingen/Donau
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
9
26,94
Lena Knecht (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
10
26,77
Stuttgarter LC
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
11
26,67
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
12
26,49
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
13
26,34
Annika Grimm (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
14
25,25
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
15
24,73
Sarah Fuchs (2007)
LG Filder
Balingen
12.09.2021
16
24,65
Lisa Kroll (2007)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Winterbach
03.10.2021
17
24,62
LG Filder
Bühlerta
03.10.2021
18
24,59
TSG Balingen
Balingen
12.09.2021
19
24,39
LG Filstal
Ulm
17.07.2021
20
23,97
Sina May (2007)
TSG Leutkirch
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
21
23,76
TSV Erbach
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
22
23,21
MTG Wangen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
23
23,01
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
24
22,71
TV Oberhaugstett
Ettlingen
27.06.2021
25
22,61
SV Oberteuringen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
26
22,57
LG Filder
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
27
22,51
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
28
22,07
Carina Seegis (2007)
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
15.07.2021
29
21,83
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
30
21,33
SV Oberteuringen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021

Ballwurf

1
36,00
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.06.2021
2
33,00
KSG Gerlingen
Emmering
13.06.2021
3
28,50
Helen Korn (2007)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.06.2021
4
21,00
KSG Gerlingen
Emmering
13.06.2021

4-Kampf

1
2.049
Katja Hiller (2007)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
13,14(+0,7)-4,40(+0,0)-1,56-10,10
2
2.045
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
13,14(-0,8)-4,82(+0,1)-1,48-10,03
3
2.030
MTG Wangen
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
13,51(+1,4)-4,39(+0,3)-1,59-10,00
4
1.929
Sina May (2007)
TSG Leutkirch
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,40(-0,1)-4,80(-0,5)-1,40-9,00
5
1.898
Stuttgarter LC
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
14,42(+1,5)-4,79(+1,2)-1,50-8,75
6
1.895
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,95(-0,1)-4,72(-0,7)-1,44-8,85
7
1.883
TV Oberhaugstett
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
13,69(-1,2)-4,80(+0,7)-1,48-7,38
8
1.870
Kira Seifried (2007)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
14,35(-0,8)-4,72(+0,0)-1,48-8,44
9
1.868
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,79(+0,0)-4,62(-0,4)-1,52-7,16
10
1.849
Daria Dunke (2007)
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
02.10.2021
14,37(-0,3)-4,35(+1,9)-1,60-7,29
11
1.830
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,55(+0,0)-4,44(-0,9)-1,52-8,03
12
1.828
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
02.10.2021
13,26(+0,7)-4,79(+0,0)-1,36-7,04
13
1.824
Nele Schmid (2007)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,78(-0,7)-4,31(-0,5)-1,56-8,06
14
1.802
Hailey Ritz (2007)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
14,22(+0,0)-4,60(+1,1)-1,46-7,26
15
1.798
Annika Grimm (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,19(-0,1)-4,64(-0,2)-1,36-8,42
16
1.796
Stuttgarter LC
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,48(-0,7)-4,48(-0,1)-1,40-6,97
17
1.789
Anne Zill (2007)
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
09.10.2021
13,73(+2,2)-4,49(-0,0)-1,40-7,21
18
1.784
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,76(+0,0)-4,38(+0,1)-1,40-7,44
19
1.775
Lara Mayer (2007)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
13,83(+0,6)-4,52-1,44-6,50
20
1.760
Julia Baisch (2007)
TSV Gomaringen
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
14,11(+1,4)-4,29(-1,1)-1,44-7,19
21
1.752
Lena Knecht (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,12(-0,3)-4,53(-0,7)-1,36-7,53
22
1.749
Leni Franz (2007)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
14,15(+0,6)-4,35-1,40-7,40
23
1.748
Maya Schultze (2007)
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,02(-0,1)-4,17(-0,7)-1,44-7,09
24
1.747
MTG Wangen
Ulm
25.06.2021
14,48(+2,2)-4,29(+0,9)-1,40-8,04
25
1.746
SV Oberteuringen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,16(-0,7)-4,42(+0,0)-1,32-8,31
26
1.745
SV Oberteuringen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,44(-0,7)-4,69(+0,2)-1,36-7,51
27
1.743
Sarah Fuchs (2007)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
14,21(-0,8)-4,57(+0,1)-1,36-7,37
28
1.731
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
14,32(+1,4)-4,39(-0,1)-1,41-7,06
29
1.723
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
02.10.2021
14,31(-0,6)-4,58(+0,9)-1,40-6,57
30
1.717
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,22(+0,0)-4,85(-0,9)-1,32-6,70
31
1.717
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,85(-0,2)-4,24(-0,5)-1,40-6,53

7-Kampf

1
3.532
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Wesel
20.08.2021
12,99(+0,4)-4,78(+1,1)-9,75/1,49-12,20(-0,4)-24,69-2:41,62
2
3.389
MTG Wangen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,58(-0,1)-4,31(+0,0)-10,01-1,52/13,10(-0,5)-25,83-2:46,18
3
3.375
Sina May (2007)
TSG Leutkirch
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,40(-0,1)-4,80(-0,5)-9,00-1,40/12,71(+0,1)-23,97-2:41,00
4
3.299
Annika Grimm (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,19(-0,1)-4,64(-0,2)-8,42-1,36/12,62(-0,5)-25,81-2:34,81
5
3.236
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
02.10.2021
13,26(+0,7)-4,79(+0,0)-7,04-1,36/12,60(-0,4)-16,78-2:34,19
6
3.233
Nele Schmid (2007)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,78(-0,7)-4,31(-0,5)-8,06-1,56/13,42(-0,1)-29,25-2:50,81
7
3.222
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,79(+0,0)-4,62(-0,4)-7,16-1,52/13,48(+0,0)-22,48-2:47,41
8
3.194
Stuttgarter LC
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,51(+0,0)-4,17(+0,0)-8,98-1,48/14,56(-0,1)-26,77-2:40,01
9
3.190
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,95(-0,1)-4,72(-0,7)-8,85-1,44/13,51(+0,0)-23,57-3:04,87
10
3.182
Lena Knecht (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,12(-0,3)-4,53(-0,7)-7,53-1,36/13,66(-0,4)-26,94-2:38,75
11
3.165
TV Oberhaugstett
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
13,69(-1,3)-4,75(-0,1)-7,38-1,44/13,46(-2,0)-22,71-2:58,84
12
3.113
Stuttgarter LC
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,48(-0,7)-4,48(-0,1)-6,97-1,40/14,53(-0,2)-21,30-2:40,86
13
3.085
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
14,23(-0,8)-4,38(+0,0)-7,11/1,28-13,90(-0,6)-28,05-2:38,35
14
3.073
SV Oberteuringen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,16(-0,7)-4,42(+0,0)-8,31-1,32/13,49(-0,2)-22,61-2:53,99
15
3.072
Anne Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,92(+0,0)-4,16(-0,3)-5,83-1,44/13,39(+0,3)-16,56-2:29,91
16
3.037
SV Oberteuringen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,44(-0,7)-4,69(+0,2)-7,51-1,36/13,41(-0,1)-21,33-3:00,71
17
2.998
MTG Wangen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,77(-0,4)-3,81(-0,6)-7,55-1,44/14,86(-0,4)-23,21-2:39,72
18
2.937
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
14,26(+0,0)-4,70(+1,1)-5,90/1,38-14,10(+2,0)-19,91-2:59,59
19
2.929
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,42(-0,4)-4,14(-0,8)-6,60-1,32/13,60(-0,4)-14,09-2:51,23
20
2.904
Jule Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
14,56(-1,0)-4,24(+0,5)-6,38/1,28-15,08(-0,9)-20,64-2:33,18
21
2.877
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
14,75(+0,0)-4,06(+1,2)-7,10/1,25-14,43(+2,0)-26,67-2:54,79
22
2.862
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,83(-0,6)-4,38(-0,1)-5,79-1,32/14,61(+0,0)-14,96-2:46,31
23
2.851
Maya Schultze (2007)
TV Oberhaugstett
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
14,49(-1,3)-4,38(-0,5)-7,97-1,32/15,70(-2,0)-16,12-2:53,56
24
2.772
Lisa Kroll (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
14,51(+0,3)-4,31(+0,9)-7,32/1,24-18,02(+0,0)-24,65-2:52,99
25
2.730
Elise Dorka (2007)
Stuttgarter LC
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
15,31(-0,7)-3,93(+0,0)-6,73-1,44/14,94(-0,2)-11,92-2:55,19
26
2.697
Natalie Helm (2007)
TV Oberhaugstett
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
14,38(-0,9)-3,76(-0,2)-6,55-1,36/15,65(+0,2)-16,48-3:07,66
27
2.651
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,76(+0,0)-4,38(+0,1)-7,44-1,40/14,12(-0,1)-o-2:53,69
28
2.634
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,85(-0,2)-4,24(-0,5)-6,53-1,40/14,04(+0,1)-o-2:42,98
29
2.537
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,05(+0,0)-4,23(+0,0)-6,16-1,40/14,59(-0,2)-o-2:51,12
30
2.436
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
13,99(+0,7)-4,03(+0,0)-7,23/1,24-14,77(-0,4)-18,87-aufg.

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.336
Kira Seifried (2007)
LG Filder
Eppingen
02.07.2021
14,64(-0,6)-14,40(-1,2)-4,75(+0,0)-1,48-23,54
2
2.332
LG Filstal
Friedberg
11.07.2021
14,39(-1,3)-14,05(+0,8)-4,63(+0,0)-1,48-21,03
3
2.316
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
13,84(-0,7)-13,94(+2,2)-4,46(-1,4)-1,48-17,09
4
2.222
Nele Schmid (2007)
LG Filder
Eppingen
02.07.2021
14,83(-0,6)-15,69(-0,4)-4,43(+0,0)-1,44-25,33
5
2.192
LG Filder
Eppingen
02.07.2021
13,99(-0,6)-14,81(-1,2)-4,33(+0,0)-1,36-18,85
6
2.119
TSV Schmiden
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
13,59(+1,2)-14,10(+2,2)-3,86(-0,4)-1,32-14,04
7
2.083
VfL Sindelfingen
Emmering
13.06.2021
14,11(+0,7)-14,17(+0,6)-4,37(-1,0)-1,29-11,58
8
1.892
VfL Sindelfingen
Emmering
13.06.2021
15,17(+1,5)-15,74(+0,2)-3,77(+0,0)-1,23-16,79
9
1.771
Helen Korn (2007)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.09.2021
15,1(+0,1)-19,4(+0,0)-4,21(+0,3)-1,16-17,90

Block Lauf

1
2.068
KSG Gerlingen
Emmering
13.06.2021
14,84(+0,8)-15,65(+2,0)-3,65(-0,1)-33,00-7:54,47
2
1.883
KSG Gerlingen
Emmering
13.06.2021
15,30(+1,6)-16,79(+1,0)-3,67(-1,9)-21,00-7:55,15

Block Wurf

1
2.337
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
14,19(+1,0)-14,82(+2,2)-4,78(-1,1)-10,33-23,73
2
2.038
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
14,74(-0,7)-15,12(+2,2)-4,38(+0,2)-7,42-17,58