WLV - Bestenliste 2021

Stand: 04.11.2021

weibliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
11,66
+1,5
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
15.05.2021
2
12,16
+1,0
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
3
12,17
+0,0
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Weingarten
03.07.2021
4
12,41
+0,5
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
21.08.2021
5
12,50
+1,0
LG Filder
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
6
12,53
+0,5
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Essingen
27.06.2021
7
12,60
-0,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mosbach
12.06.2021
8
12,68
+1,6
LG Welfen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
9
12,74
+1,0
TV Spaichingen
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
10
12,81
+0,1
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
11
12,81
-0,6
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12
12,84
+1,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
13
12,86
+1,1
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
14
12,90
+0,0
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
15
12,91
-0,8
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
02.10.2021
16
12,93
+0,6
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.07.2021
17
12,94
+1,4
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Eppingen
19.06.2021
18
12,94
+1,2
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
19
12,94
+1,1
Ashlee Paull (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
20
12,95
-0,3
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
21
12,96
+1,6
Marie Schurr (2004)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
22
12,97
+1,1
Sara Suglia (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
23
12,97
+0,7
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
24
12,99
+0,4
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
25
13,05
+1,1
LeAnn Pfau (2004)
TV Sulz
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
26
13,07
-0,5
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021
27
13,08
-0,5
Alexa Fender (2004)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021
28
13,13
+0,7
LG Gäu Athletics
Pforzheim
24.07.2021
29
13,15
+0,1
Giulia Suglia (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
30
13,15
-0,1
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021

200 m

1
25,00
-0,6
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
03.07.2021
2
25,55
-0,5
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Rostock
31.07.2021
3
25,72
-0,3
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Walldorf
08.08.2021
4
25,87
-0,6
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Eislingen
03.07.2021
5
25,92
-1,0
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.06.2021
6
25,99
+0,1
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
7
26,09
+0,0
Anna Wieland (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
8
26,13
+1,9
TV Spaichingen
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
9
26,24
-0,3
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
10
26,24
+0,1
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
11
26,28
+0,1
Ashlee Paull (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
12
26,71
-1,0
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
13
26,80
+0,1
Noa André (2004)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Mannheim
06.06.2021
14
26,81
+0,5
Emma Häffner (2006)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Königsbach-Stein
14.08.2021
15
26,83
+1,1
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Balingen
12.09.2021
16
26,87
-0,3
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
19.06.2021
17
26,96
+0,0
Marie Schurr (2004)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
18
27,11
-0,3
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
19
27,17
-0,1
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
20
27,19
-0,6
Pauline Ohm (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
21
27,21
-0,3
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
22
27,25
+1,2
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
31.07.2021
23
27,29
+1,4
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
24
27,29
+0,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
25
27,40
-1,3
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Tübingen
19.06.2021
26
27,44
+0,3
Laura Frey (2004)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.06.2021
27
27,45
+0,0
SV Winnenden
Besigheim
28.07.2021
28
27,50
+0,0
LG Staufen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
29
27,54
-0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
30
27,58
+0,0
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021

400 m

1
57,15
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Walldorf
07.08.2021
2
59,72
VfL Waiblingen
Winneden
21.07.2021
3
60,59
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
4
60,65
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
30.06.2021
5
60,70
VfL Sindelfingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
6
60,92
TSV Erbach
Walldorf
07.08.2021
7
60,98
Romy Kühnle (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Besigheim
28.07.2021
8
61,02
LG Filder
Ulm
22.05.2021
9
61,18
LG Brenztal
Essingen
27.06.2021
10
61,33
TSV Erbach
München
12.06.2021
11
61,69
SV Winnenden
Essingen
27.06.2021
12
62,04
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
13
62,08
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
14
62,10
TSV Ensingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
15
62,23
Nina Waltert (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
16
63,13
Emma Pfitzner (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
17
63,22
LG Filstal
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
18
65,32
Filippa Meyer (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
19
68,44
Tabea Bühl (2004)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
20
68,72
Helena Scholz (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
21
69,72
Sarah Miehle (2005)
TG Biberach
Essingen
27.06.2021
22
70,92
Amelie Knothe (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Winneden
21.07.2021

800 m

1
2:10,72
Noa André (2004)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Karlsruhe
15.05.2021
2
2:12,35
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
3
2:13,93
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
19.06.2021
4
2:15,12
LG Filstal
Walldorf
07.08.2021
5
2:16,21
KSG Gerlingen
Regensburg
19.06.2021
6
2:16,52
Nina Waltert (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
19.06.2021
7
2:17,96
TSV Erbach
Leonberg
23.05.2021
8
2:19,58
LG Brenztal
Regensburg
19.06.2021
9
2:19,92
Julia Abröll (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
10
2:21,38
Lea Eberhardt (2004)
TSG Balingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
11
2:22,42
Filippa Meyer (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
12
2:23,60
Romy Kühnle (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
13
2:23,84
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2021
14
2:24,46
Sara Döcker (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
15
2:24,72
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
03.10.2021
16
2:24,90
LG Filstal
Winterbach
03.10.2021
17
2:27,49
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
03.10.2021
18
2:28,52
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
03.10.2021
19
2:28,64
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
03.10.2021
20
2:28,90
TSV Ensingen
Karlsruhe
13.06.2021
21
2:28,90
Emma Pfitzner (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
22
2:29,48
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
23
2:29,50
Clara Brügel (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
24
2:30,75
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
25
2:31,87
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
04.07.2021
26
2:32,05
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Weingarten
04.07.2021
27
2:33,83
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
22.08.2021
28
2:34,17
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Leonberg
23.05.2021
29
2:34,20
Lena Stehle (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
30
2:34,61
Tabea Bühl (2004)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021

1.500 m

1
4:32,58
Nina Waltert (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rostock
31.07.2021
2
4:32,80
VfL Waiblingen
Rostock
31.07.2021
3
4:34,53
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
4
4:38,05
Marie Kraft (2004)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Winneden
21.07.2021
5
4:39,62
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
6
4:42,17
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
7
4:43,03
LG Brenztal
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
8
4:44,12
Julia Abröll (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
9
4:46,37
TSV Erbach
Augsburg
27.06.2021
10
4:49,92
TSV Erbach
Walldorf
08.08.2021
11
4:52,87
Lea Eberhardt (2004)
TSG Balingen
Walldorf
08.08.2021
12
4:53,94
Filippa Meyer (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
07.07.2021
13
4:56,00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
14
5:01,04
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
15
5:02,69
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
15.05.2021
16
5:04,58
Lisa Maisch (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
17
5:05,32
Sara Döcker (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
18
5:08,42
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
19
5:13,40
Lena Oker (2004)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
20
5:19,15
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
21
5:21,47
LG Staufen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
22
5:29,28
Lena Stehle (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Winneden
21.07.2021
23
5:33,40
Lucy Hinz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Besigheim
28.07.2021
24
5:37,66
Annika Mages (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Winneden
21.07.2021

3.000 m

1
9:29,26
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Dortmund
12.06.2021
2
9:40,42
Marie Kraft (2004)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
25.06.2021
3
9:45,98
VfL Waiblingen
Walldorf
07.08.2021
4
10:07,95
Nina Waltert (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Freiburg
24.04.2021
5
10:12,58
VfL Sindelfingen
Freiburg
24.04.2021
6
10:16,46
TSV Erbach
Regensburg
03.07.2021
7
10:16,95
Julia Abröll (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Walldorf
07.08.2021
8
10:30,05
KSG Gerlingen
Freiburg
24.04.2021
9
10:35,90
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Walldorf
07.08.2021
10
10:39,55
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Freiburg
24.04.2021
11
10:42,21
Filippa Meyer (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
12
10:48,95
Lisa Maisch (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Rostock
30.07.2021
13
10:54,42
TSV Erbach
Pliezhausen
08.05.2021
14
10:56,52
Sara Döcker (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Winneden
21.07.2021
15
11:06,15
Mette Szabo (2005)
SV Tomerdingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
16
11:11,75
Lena Oker (2004)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
17
11:15,78
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freiburg
24.04.2021
18
12:09,40
Lucy Hinz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021

5.000 m

1
16:34,24
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
15.05.2021
2
17:44,04
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Frankfurt am Main
15.08.2021

10 km Straße

1
37:17
Marie Kraft (2004)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
2
37:36
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
3
38:39
VfL Sindelfingen
Uelzen
31.10.2021
4
40:22
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
5
40:34
TSV Erbach
Uelzen
31.10.2021
6
41:44
Mila Betz (2004)
MTV Stuttgart
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
7
41:53
Sara Döcker (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.09.2021
8
47:11
TSF Welzheim
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
9
51:21
Annika Mages (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.09.2021
10
54:41
Lena Stehle (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.09.2021

100 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
14,10
+0,2
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Weingarten
03.07.2021
2
14,18
-1,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
21.08.2021
3
14,46
+1,1
TV Spaichingen
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
4
14,58
+1,2
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
5
14,83
-0,4
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Wesel
21.08.2021
6
14,99
-0,4
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2021
7
15,01
+0,0
LG Filstal
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
8
15,05
+1,3
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
9
15,05
+1,3
Sara Suglia (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
10
15,09
-0,4
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11
15,11
-1,2
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12
15,18
+0,7
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
13
15,28
-0,1
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021
14
15,31
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
16.05.2021
15
15,61
-0,3
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
16
15,64
-0,2
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
17
15,68
+1,9
TSV Schmiden
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
18
15,74
+1,7
LG Gäu Athletics
Pforzheim
24.07.2021
19
15,88
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
20
15,89
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
21
16,10
+0,0
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
22
16,16
+1,6
Amelie Gross (2005)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
23
16,24
-0,4
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
24
16,30
-0,5
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Engen
27.06.2021
25
16,54
+1,6
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
31.07.2021
26
16,58
+0,3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
27
16,59
-0,5
TUS Metzingen
Engen
27.06.2021
28
16,59
-1,2
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
29
16,62
+0,0
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
30
16,76
+1,0
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
03.07.2021

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
60,70
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
04.07.2021
2
64,20
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
3
65,01
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
4
65,19
LG Filder
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
5
66,60
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Walldorf
07.08.2021
6
67,64
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2021
7
68,13
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
18.07.2021
8
70,67
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
9
70,83
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
LG Filder
Walldorf
07.08.2021
10
81,65
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsbad
10.07.2021

2.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
7:04,38
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
22.05.2021
2
7:22,94
Lea Eberhardt (2004)
TSG Balingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
3
7:35,69
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2021

4x100 m Staffel

1
48,78
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
E. Häffner 2006, T. Aykit 2005, C. Vermeiden 2005, A. Wieland 2006
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
2
50,41
LG Staufen
L. Gjini 2005, D. Huber 2004, M. Schurr 2004, Y. Leitmeyer 2005
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
3
51,29
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
Walldorf
08.08.2021
4
52,12
Unterländer LG
Walldorf
08.08.2021
5
52,37
TSV Schmiden
J. Well 2006, L. Heeger 2005, L. Lenk 2006, C. Fischer 2004
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
6
53,09
TV Weilstetten
A. Venditti 2004, L. Herrmann 2004, N. Bix 2005, A. Hahn 2004
Balingen
31.07.2021
7
53,48
LAZ Ludwigsburg
A. Bauer 2004, E. Henneken 2004, V. Clemens 2004, S. Schneider 2005
Ludwigsburg
09.10.2021
8
59,23
Turnverein Rot am See
J. Ammon 2004, M. Lang 2006, L. Steffen 2004, L. Meider 2005
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021

Hochsprung

1
1,92
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Stuttgart
30.05.2021
2
1,77
Amelie Essig (2004)
Unterländer LG
Rostock
01.08.2021
3
1,76
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2021
4
1,75
LG Filstal
Bühl
25.06.2021
5
1,74
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.06.2021
6
1,61
Sarah Tenter (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Geislingen
19.09.2021
7
1,60
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
8
1,60
LG Gäu Athletics
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
9
1,60
TUS Metzingen
Oberhaugstett
11.07.2021
10
1,60
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
11
1,56
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Engen
27.06.2021
12
1,56
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
13
1,56
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
14
1,56
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.07.2021
15
1,56
Alexa Fender (2004)
LG Filstal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
20.07.2021
16
1,56
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
02.10.2021
17
1,55
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
18
1,53
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
19
1,53
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
12.09.2021
20
1,53
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Balingen
12.09.2021
21
1,53
Marie Ringeis (2005)
TV Spaichingen
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
22
1,52
LG Filstal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
20.07.2021
23
1,52
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
24.07.2021
24
1,52
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
25
1,52
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
26
1,51
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pfaffenhofen
11.09.2021
27
1,50
Selina Domani (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
28
1,50
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.07.2021
29
1,50
Ina Mayer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.07.2021
30
1,48
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.06.2021
31
1,48
SG Dettingen/Donau
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
32
1,48
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
33
1,48
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
02.10.2021
34
1,48
Miadel Pooß (2005)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021

Stabhochsprung

1
3,72
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Aalen
25.09.2021
2
3,71
Jenna Fischer (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Engen
20.06.2021
3
3,61
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Engen
20.06.2021
4
3,51
Martina Landt (2004)
LG Neckar-Enz
Engen
20.06.2021
5
3,32
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aalen
25.09.2021
6
3,12
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
20.07.2021
7
3,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
8
2,62
SSV Ulm 1846
Aalen
25.09.2021
9
2,41
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essingen
31.07.2021
10
2,32
Emma Pfitzner (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
20.07.2021
11
2,12
Celine Fetzer (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
20.07.2021

Weitsprung

1
6,50
+1,5
Unterländer LG
Rostock
31.07.2021
2
6,15
+1,3
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Rostock
31.07.2021
3
5,91
-0,6
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
22.08.2021
4
5,80
+1,3
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Ulm
22.05.2021
5
5,59
+1,1
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Leonberg
23.05.2021
6
5,44
+0,0
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Oberhaugstett
11.07.2021
7
5,40
+1,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
8
5,33
+1,6
LG Welfen
Balingen
12.09.2021
9
5,21
+0,0
Kim Kübler (2004)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
10
5,21
-1,0
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Wesel
22.08.2021
11
5,19
+0,1
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
12
5,16
+0,3
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
16.05.2021
13
5,15
-0,1
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
14
5,14
+0,4
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.07.2021
15
5,13
+0,0
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
16
5,12
+0,6
TUS Metzingen
Oberhaugstett
11.07.2021
17
5,08
+0,3
Alexa Fender (2004)
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
18
5,05
-0,5
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
19
5,00
+0,0
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
20
5,00
+0,8
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
30.06.2021
21
4,98
+0,0
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pfaffenhofen
12.09.2021
22
4,97
+0,8
Miadel Pooß (2005)
LG Welfen
Friedberg
25.09.2021
23
4,95
-0,2
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
03.10.2021
24
4,95
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
25
4,94
-0,7
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.07.2021
26
4,92
-0,4
Maja Scholz (2004)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
30.07.2021
27
4,90
-0,8
Lisa Etzel (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
28
4,88
+0,2
SG Dettingen/Donau
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
29
4,86
+0,2
Juliane Wels (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
30
4,85
-0,2
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
03.10.2021

Dreisprung

1
12,24
-0,5
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
2
11,77
+0,6
Enisa Ibraimi (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.07.2021
3
11,47
+0,5
LG Filder
Stuttgart
30.05.2021
4
11,37
+0,7
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Oberhaugstett
11.07.2021
5
10,71
-1,6
Maja Scholz (2004)
LSG Aalen
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
6
10,56
+1,7
LG Gäu Athletics
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
7
10,31
+0,8
LG Gäu Athletics
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
8
10,23
+0,5
TUS Metzingen
Oberhaugstett
11.07.2021
9
10,10
+0,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
10
10,02
+0,5
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.06.2021
11
9,98
+0,2
LG Teck
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
12
9,81
-0,5
LG Teck
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
13
9,73
+0,0
Sarah Tenter (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Pforzheim
25.09.2021
14
9,68
-0,1
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.07.2021

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
18,59
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Rostock
31.07.2021
2
15,20
SV Winnenden
Walldorf
07.08.2021
3
14,73
Jule Banzhaf (2004)
LG Filstal
Ulm
22.05.2021
4
13,65
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
21.08.2021
5
13,50
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Walldorf
07.08.2021
6
13,48
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
23.05.2021
7
13,46
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
24.07.2021
8
12,85
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Weingarten
03.07.2021
9
12,85
Lisa Schön (2005)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
10
12,37
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11
11,95
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.07.2021
12
11,93
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Eppingen
19.06.2021
13
11,71
Lea Herrmann (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
14
11,69
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
15
11,66
Julia Munz (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
16
11,45
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
17
11,30
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
18
11,28
LG Welfen
Balingen
12.09.2021
19
11,21
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
20
11,07
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
21
10,80
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
22
10,76
Helena Mihm (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
23
10,70
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Filder
Balingen
12.09.2021
24
10,56
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.07.2021
25
10,52
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.07.2021
26
10,47
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
27
10,41
Lea Omeirat (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Essingen
31.07.2021
28
10,30
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
29
10,28
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Engen
27.06.2021
30
10,27
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
42,92
SV Winnenden
Walldorf
07.08.2021
2
37,22
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
08.05.2021
3
34,97
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Walldorf
07.08.2021
4
34,84
Lea Omeirat (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Mannheim
06.06.2021
5
34,09
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.07.2021
6
32,27
LG Gäu Athletics
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
7
31,34
Helena Mihm (2004)
LG Staufen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
8
26,58
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
9
26,38
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
10
25,65
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
11
22,83
Anna Apprich (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
12
22,72
Yasmina Hasan (2005)
TSV Frickenhausen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2021
13
22,54
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.10.2021
14
22,34
Sophia Mindt (2005)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
15
22,15
Lea Herrmann (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
16
22,05
Nicola Scheu (2005)
TSV Urach
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
17
21,48
Sarah Tenter (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Pforzheim
25.09.2021
18
21,22
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Geislingen
24.07.2021
19
20,72
TSV Frickenhausen
Geislingen
19.09.2021
20
19,81
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
21
16,11
Kim Amy Weber (2005)
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
03.10.2021
22
15,36
LG Brenztal
Hürben
29.10.2021
23
14,81
Nina Walter (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
24
14,64
Sarah Joos (2005)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
19.09.2021

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
54,44
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Stuttgart
30.05.2021
2
43,73
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Niederselters
25.09.2021
3
43,21
TSV Frickenhausen
Stuttgart
18.04.2021
4
43,15
Sarah Emele (2004)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
5
41,81
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Oßweil
02.10.2021
6
38,40
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
7
35,58
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Sindelfingen
30.06.2021
8
30,55
Sinja Kurbel (2004)
TB Tailfingen
Sindelfingen
10.07.2021
9
26,29
Hanna Weber (2005)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
08.10.2021

Speerwurf 500 g

1
44,78
LG Hohenlohe
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
2
42,79
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
04.07.2021
3
38,92
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Wesel
22.08.2021
4
38,80
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pfaffenhofen
12.09.2021
5
38,38
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
6
35,59
Maja Scholz (2004)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
31.07.2021
7
35,29
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Ostdorf
22.07.2021
8
35,01
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Filder
Balingen
12.09.2021
9
34,81
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
10
34,51
LG Filstal
Winterbach
03.10.2021
11
32,87
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
12.09.2021
12
31,96
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
12.09.2021
13
31,94
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
14
31,67
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
03.10.2021
15
31,37
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
16
31,36
Martina Landt (2004)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
17
31,25
LG Filstal
Winterbach
03.10.2021
18
30,40
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
12.09.2021
19
30,17
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach
22.06.2021
20
30,16
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
21
30,02
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
22
29,70
Lisa Schön (2005)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
23
29,45
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
24
29,35
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
25
28,18
Esta Mete (2005)
LG Brenztal
Horgau
04.08.2021
26
28,13
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
03.10.2021
27
28,10
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
28
27,91
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
03.10.2021
29
27,84
Hanna Weber (2005)
TSG Schnaitheim
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
30
27,60
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
10.09.2021

4-Kampf

1
3.475
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2021
14,20(+0,2)-1,76-13,49-12,62(+0,0)
2
3.431
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Weingarten
03.07.2021
14,10(+0,2)-1,68-12,85-12,17(+0,0)
3
3.050
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Weingarten
03.07.2021
14,95(+0,2)-1,48-13,18-12,47(+0,0)
4
2.945
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
14,58(+1,2)-1,52-11,07-12,81(-0,6)
5
2.863
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
15,64(-0,2)-1,60-10,47-12,78(+0,0)
6
2.793
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
15,61(-0,3)-1,60-9,66-12,90(+0,0)
7
2.785
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.07.2021
15,90(+0,0)-1,56-11,95-13,34(+0,6)
8
2.698
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
02.10.2021
15,11(-1,2)-1,48-9,35-12,91(-0,8)
9
2.676
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
15,09(-0,4)-1,48-9,70-13,19(+0,0)
10
2.664
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.07.2021
15,39(+1,0)-1,44-10,10-12,93(+0,6)
11
2.649
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
16,76(+1,0)-1,56-12,37-13,71(+0,6)
12
2.584
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2021
14,99(-0,4)-1,44-8,69-13,16(+0,0)
13
2.485
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
15,20(-0,5)-1,40-8,06-13,08(-0,8)
14
2.459
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
16,13(-1,2)-1,40-10,18-13,36(+0,0)
15
2.425
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
17,38(-0,7)-1,52-10,55-13,64(-0,4)
16
2.362
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
16,59(-0,7)-1,44-11,02-14,24(-0,4)
17
2.190
Miadel Pooß (2005)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
17,69(-0,3)-1,48-7,89-13,54(+0,0)
18
2.189
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Filder
Weingarten
03.07.2021
17,53(-0,4)-1,36-10,02-13,71(+0,0)
19
2.178
Lea Herrmann (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
18,14(+0,4)-1,36-11,69-14,07(-0,8)
20
2.166
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
16,59(-1,2)-1,48-8,09-14,57(-0,8)
21
2.150
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
16,24(-0,4)-1,32-7,51-13,60(+0,0)
22
2.147
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
02.10.2021
17,91(+0,0)-1,56-8,13-14,1(+0,0)
23
2.106
Joy Kessler (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Winterbach
02.10.2021
17,38(-0,5)-1,40-7,27-13,48(+0,0)
24
2.098
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
02.10.2021
17,86(+1,2)-1,36-9,96-14,04(-0,8)
25
2.082
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
16,28(+1,2)-1,28-7,49-13,73(-0,6)
26
2.068
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
18,92(+0,4)-1,44-9,93-14,09(-0,8)
27
2.058
Leni Herter (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2021
17,26(-0,2)-1,36-7,93-13,86(+0,0)
28
2.036
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
18,07(-1,5)-1,36-7,73-13,39(-0,6)
29
2.027
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
02.10.2021
17,21(-1,5)-1,36-8,84-14,49(+0,0)
30
1.972
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
02.10.2021
18,48(-0,5)-1,40-8,34-14,03(+0,0)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.117
LG Steinlach-Zollern
3.475 S. Sprengel 2004, 2.584 S. Neugebauer 2005, 2.058 L. Herter 2005
Weingarten
03.07.2021
2
7.389
TSV Schmiden
2.785 C. Fischer 2004, 2.664 L. Heeger 2005, 1.940 L. Moll 2004
Weingarten
03.07.2021
3
7.119
LG Welfen
2.793 S. Dent 2004, 2.190 M. Pooß 2005, 2.136 P. Schmidt-Rüdt 2005
Weingarten
03.10.2021
4
6.965
TV Weilstetten
2.425 A. Hahn 2004, 2.362 N. Bix 2005, 2.178 L. Herrmann 2004
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
5
6.823
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2.698 A. Bauer 2004, 2.098 V. Clemens 2004, 2.027 S. Schneider 2005
Winterbach
02.10.2021
6
6.733
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
2.485 S. Schaber 2004, 2.166 J. Schweikert 2005, 2.082 J. Binder 2005
Winterbach
02.10.2021
7
6.654
SSV Ulm 1846
2.676 D. Aehle 2005, 2.150 M. Simsek 2005, 1.828 S. Bischoff 2005
Weingarten
03.07.2021
8
5.432
LG Neckar-Enz
2.106 J. Kessler 2006, 1.931 T. Pfitzenmaier 2005, 1.395 M. Landt 2004
Winterbach
02.10.2021
9
5.361
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
1.873 E. Pfitzner 2005, 1.765 C. Fetzer 2005, 1.723 N. Schneeberg 2005
Weingarten
03.07.2021
10
4.494
VfL Winterbach
1.719 L. Machura 2005, 1.545 L. Engmann 2005, 1.230 L. Haffner 2005
Winterbach
02.10.2021

7-Kampf

1
5.699
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
21.08.2021
14,18(-1,0)-1,75-13,65-12,41(+0,5)/5,91(-0,6)-42,56-2:33,83
2
5.443
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Weingarten
03.07.2021
14,10(+0,2)-1,68-12,85-12,17(+0,0)/5,87(+0,0)-33,10-2:32,05
3
4.939
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Wesel
21.08.2021
14,83(-0,4)-1,51-12,54-12,43(+0,5)/5,21(-1,0)-38,92-2:36,74
4
4.600
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
14,58(+1,2)-1,52-11,07-12,81(-0,6)/4,64(-0,2)-34,51-2:35,25
5
4.585
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
15,61(-0,3)-1,60-9,66-12,90(+0,0)/5,13(+0,0)-31,94-2:30,75
6
4.442
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
02.10.2021
15,11(-1,2)-1,48-9,35-12,91(-0,8)/4,95(-0,2)-27,91-2:24,72
7
4.438
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pfaffenhofen
11.09.2021
15,35(+0,8)-1,51-10,04/13,29(-1,4)-4,98(+0,0)-38,80-2:41,12
8
4.298
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
16,13(-1,2)-1,40-10,18-13,36(+0,0)/5,08(-0,4)-31,25-2:24,90
9
4.218
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.07.2021
15,90(+0,0)-1,56-11,95-13,34(+0,6)/4,57(+0,0)-26,93-2:40,39
10
4.164
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
16,76(+1,0)-1,56-12,37-13,71(+0,6)/4,70(+0,0)-31,37-2:43,55
11
4.018
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
15,64(-0,2)-1,60-10,47-12,78(+0,0)/4,89(-0,2)-23,86-3:11,72
12
3.936
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2021
14,99(-0,4)-1,44-8,69-13,16(+0,0)/4,91(+0,0)-23,03-2:49,20
13
3.897
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
15,20(-0,5)-1,40-8,06-13,08(-0,8)/4,85(-0,2)-20,23-2:37,64
14
3.763
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
16,59(-0,7)-1,44-11,02-14,24(-0,4)/4,79(+0,1)-30,50-2:55,06
15
3.661
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
16,28(+1,2)-1,28-7,49-13,73(-0,6)/4,50(-0,2)-28,13-2:28,64
16
3.584
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
02.10.2021
18,48(-0,5)-1,40-8,34-14,03(+0,0)/4,30(+0,2)-31,67-2:27,49
17
3.567
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
02.10.2021
17,21(-1,5)-1,36-8,84-14,49(+0,0)/4,43(-0,2)-26,85-2:28,52
18
3.492
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
16,24(-0,4)-1,32-7,51-13,60(+0,0)/4,53(+0,0)-17,29-2:32,07
19
3.456
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
17,38(-0,7)-1,52-10,55-13,64(-0,4)/4,55(+0,6)-23,11-3:14,35
20
3.455
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Filder
Weingarten
03.07.2021
17,53(-0,4)-1,36-10,02-13,71(+0,0)/4,89(-0,1)-31,08-3:14,92
21
3.452
Lea Herrmann (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
18,14(+0,4)-1,36-11,69-14,07(-0,8)/4,38(+0,2)-26,55-2:49,87
22
3.416
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
18,92(+0,4)-1,44-9,93-14,09(-0,8)/4,51(+0,5)-30,64-2:53,44
23
3.407
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
16,59(-1,2)-1,48-8,09-14,57(-0,8)/4,48(+0,3)-22,41-2:48,09
24
3.296
Leni Herter (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2021
17,26(-0,2)-1,36-7,93-13,86(+0,0)/4,46(+0,0)-24,78-2:52,09
25
3.290
Emma Pfitzner (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
16,88(+1,0)-1,24-6,38-13,91(+0,0)/4,15(+0,0)-24,20-2:28,90
26
3.160
SSV Ulm 1846
Winterbach
02.10.2021
17,80(-0,9)-1,28-8,79-14,38(+0,0)/4,59(+0,4)-22,99-2:49,51
27
3.103
LG Neckar-Enz
Winterbach
02.10.2021
18,26(-1,5)-1,44-7,98-14,58(+0,0)/4,38(+0,7)-20,80-2:49,37
28
3.020
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
02.10.2021
17,86(+1,2)-1,36-9,96-14,04(-0,8)/4,23(-0,5)-13,09-2:56,54
29
2.921
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
18,07(-1,5)-1,36-7,73-13,39(-0,6)/4,60(-0,5)-19,81-3:28,52
30
2.920
Lena Moll (2004)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.07.2021
16,84(+1,0)-1,20-8,29-14,06(+0,6)/4,44(+0,0)-18,20-3:06,03

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
12.870
LG Steinlach-Zollern
5.638 S. Sprengel 2004, 3.936 S. Neugebauer 2005, 3.296 L. Herter 2005
Weingarten
03.07./04.07.2021
2
11.593
LAZ Ludwigsburg
4.442 A. Bauer 2004, 3.584 E. Henneken 2004, 3.567 S. Schneider 2005
Winterbach
02.10./03.10.2021
3
10.965
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
3.897 S. Schaber 2004, 3.661 J. Binder 2005, 3.407 J. Schweikert 2005
Winterbach
02.10./03.10.2021
4
10.812
SSV Ulm 1846
4.392 D. Aehle 2005, 3.492 M. Simsek 2005, 2.928 S. Bischoff 2005
Weingarten
03.07./04.07.2021
5
10.671
TV Weilstetten
3.763 N. Bix 2005, 3.456 A. Hahn 2004, 3.452 L. Herrmann 2004
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09./19.09.2021
6
10.585
LG Welfen
4.585 S. Dent 2004, 3.197 P. Schmidt-Rüdt 2005, 2.803 M. Pooß 2005
Weingarten
02.10./03.10.2021
7
8.586
LG Neckar-Enz
3.103 T. Pfitzenmaier 2005, 3.015 J. Kessler 2006, 2.468 M. Landt 2004
Winterbach
02.10./03.10.2021
8
8.525
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.290 E. Pfitzner 2005, 2.784 C. Fetzer 2005, 2.451 N. Schneeberg 2005
Weingarten
03.07./04.07.2021
9
7.138
TSV Schmiden
4.218 C. Fischer 2004, 2.920 L. Moll 2004, null A. Löhr 2004
Weingarten
03.07./04.07.2021