WLV - Bestenliste 2021

Stand: 04.11.2021

Jugend W13

75 m

1
10,12
-0,4
ASV Aichwald
Uhingen
03.10.2021
2
10,38
+0,0
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
3
10,40
+0,0
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
4
10,44
+0,3
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
5
10,45
+0,3
Pauline Zoll (2008)
LG Calw
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
6
10,45
+0,2
Miriam Schray (2008)
LG Limes-Rems
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
7
10,45
 
Amy Porstner (2008)
LG Teck
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
8
10,49
+1,9
Pia Leuthner (2008)
KSG Gerlingen
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
9
10,50
 
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
10
10,3
 
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.07.2021
11
10,58
+0,0
LG Filder
Uhingen
19.06.2021
12
10,60
 
Indira Dehlis (2008)
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
12.09.2021
13
10,61
 
Alina Fetzer (2008)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
14
10,64
+0,1
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
15
10,65
+0,0
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
16
10,65
-0,2
LG Brenztal
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
17
10,67
+0,0
Vera Widmann (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
18
10,67
+0,0
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
19
10,69
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
20
10,69
+0,0
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
21
10,70
+0,3
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
22
10,72
+0,3
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
23
10,75
-1,3
Naomi Baumann (2008)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
24
10,75
 
TV Bad Schussenried
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
25
10,75
-0,7
Nina Sippel (2008)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
26
10,76
+1,9
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
27
10,78
-0,2
SG Dettingen/Donau
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
28
10,78
-1,3
Laura Kuball (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
29
10,78
+0,4
Linda Erath (2008)
TV Zell a.N.
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
30
10,82
+0,1
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
31
10,82
+0,0
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
10.10.2021

800 m

1
2:29,15
Lea Schröder (2008)
TS Göppingen
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
2
2:29,20
Julia Dikic (2008)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
3
2:29,39
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
4
2:31,26
Indira Dehlis (2008)
FSV Schwenningen
Konstanz
26.06.2021
5
2:32,19
VfL Sindelfingen
Konstanz
26.06.2021
6
2:33,78
Leni Hirt (2008)
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
12.09.2021
7
2:35,81
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
8
2:37,46
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
9
2:38,20
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
10
2:39,85
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
11
2:39,87
Pia Leuthner (2008)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
12
2:41,81
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
13
2:43,82
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
14
2:45,94
TV Weilstetten
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
15
2:45,97
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
16
2:46,04
Claire Matzat (2008)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
17
2:46,09
Kiara Schick (2008)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
18
2:46,12
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
19
2:46,34
Lilli Haupt (2008)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
20
2:46,42
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
21
2:48,02
Merve Özgür (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
22
2:48,30
Mascha Finger (2008)
TB Neuffen
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
23
2:48,45
Laura Hennig (2008)
TV Rottenburg
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
24
2:49,16
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
25
2:49,46
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
26
2:49,64
Fanny Schulze (2008)
TSV Wildbad
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
27
2:49,81
Lara Beinlich (2008)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
28
2:50,76
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
19.06.2021
29
2:51,02
Marie Stocker (2008)
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
30
2:51,70
Anna Polster (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
31.07.2021

2.000 m

1
7:16,55
Lea Schröder (2008)
TS Göppingen
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
2
7:23,53
Julia Dikic (2008)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
3
7:23,83
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
4
8:51,95
Jana Biekert (2008)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Rechberghausen
27.09.2021

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
10,10
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
2
10,15
Lara Edel (2008)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
3
10,30
ASV Aichwald
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
4
10,46
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
5
10,49
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
6
10,75
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
7
10,82
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
8
10,82
SV Oberteuringen
Engen
18.09.2021
9
10,83
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021
10
10,85
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
11
10,91
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Engen
18.09.2021
12
11,08
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
13
11,09
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
14
11,15
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
15
11,15
TV Weilstetten
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
16
11,27
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
17
11,40
Alina Hofmann (2008)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
18
11,41
Clara Blassa (2008)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
19
11,43
Alina Fischer (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
20
11,47
Felicia Rupp (2008)
TSV Crailsheim
Neustadt/Aisch
10.10.2021
21
11,75
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
22
11,77
Leyla Heuter (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
23
11,80
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021
24
11,81
Kiara Schick (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
25
11,98
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021
26
12,08
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
27
12,14
Sara Lässig (2008)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021
28
12,21
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
29
12,32
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
30
12,37
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021

Hochsprung

1
1,60
ASV Aichwald
Balingen
12.09.2021
2
1,55
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
24.07.2021
3
1,52
LG Hohenlohe
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
4
1,50
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
5
1,48
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
6
1,48
Pauline Zoll (2008)
LG Calw
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
7
1,48
SV Oberteuringen
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
8
1,48
Lilli Würth (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
9
1,48
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.09.2021
10
1,48
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
11
1,47
Nina Sippel (2008)
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
20.07.2021
12
1,46
Lara Edel (2008)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
19.06.2021
13
1,46
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
14
1,46
Kiara Schick (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
15
1,45
Emma Müller (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Ehingen
10.09.2021
16
1,44
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Tübingen
19.06.2021
17
1,44
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
18
1,44
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2021
19
1,44
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
20
1,44
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
21
1,43
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
22
1,40
Marla Blei (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
23
1,40
Sara Lässig (2008)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
24
1,40
Ida Weber (2008)
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
25
1,40
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
26
1,38
LG Brenztal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
27
1,38
TV Bad Schussenried
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
28
1,37
LG Filder
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
29
1,37
TSV Schmiden
Ludwigsburg
09.10.2021
30
1,36
Leyla Heuter (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
31
1,36
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
32
1,36
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
33
1,36
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
34
1,36
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
03.10.2021

Stabhochsprung

1
2,71
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Engen
20.06.2021
2
2,23
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.09.2021
3
2,22
Mara Siegel (2008)
LSG Aalen
Aalen
25.09.2021
4
2,20
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Gersthofen
28.08.2021

Weitsprung

1
5,13
 
ASV Aichwald
Uhingen
03.10.2021
2
5,03
 
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
3
4,95
 
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
12.09.2021
4
4,94
 
Pauline Zoll (2008)
LG Calw
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
5
4,91
 
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
6
4,86
+0,4
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
7
4,81
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
8
4,81
 
Indira Dehlis (2008)
FSV Schwenningen
Moos
07.07.2021
9
4,80
-0,5
Miriam Schray (2008)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
10
4,76
 
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.06.2021
11
4,76
 
LG Brenztal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
12
4,76
 
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
13
4,75
 
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
14
4,75
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
15
4,75
 
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
16
4,75
+0,1
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
17
4,74
 
Lara Edel (2008)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
10.09.2021
18
4,74
 
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.10.2021
19
4,70
 
SV Oberteuringen
Engen
18.09.2021
20
4,67
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
21
4,67
 
Felicia Rupp (2008)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
22
4,66
 
TV Bad Schussenried
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
23
4,65
 
TSG Balingen
Balingen
12.09.2021
24
4,61
+1,0
Sara Lässig (2008)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
25
4,59
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
26
4,59
 
Alina Fetzer (2008)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
27
4,58
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
28
4,58
 
Kiara Schick (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
29
4,55
 
Annika Uhl (2008)
LSG Aalen
Aalen
25.09.2021
30
4,50
 
Emma Müller (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Ehingen
10.09.2021

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
9,09
TV Rottenburg
Spaichingen
24.09.2021
2
8,85
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
19.09.2021
3
8,82
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.06.2021
4
8,46
ASV Aichwald
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
5
8,39
Lara Edel (2008)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
10.09.2021
6
8,34
LG Filder
Uhingen
19.06.2021
7
8,24
Hannah Kibler (2008)
LG Lauter
Köngen
25.09.2021
8
8,03
Nina Sippel (2008)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
9
8,01
Pauline Zoll (2008)
LG Calw
Calw-Wimberg
29.07.2021
10
7,98
SV Oberteuringen
Engen
27.06.2021
11
7,71
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2021
12
7,68
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
13
7,28
Lina Bitzer (2008)
TV Bitz
Geislingen
24.07.2021
14
7,27
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essingen
31.07.2021
15
7,18
Vera Widmann (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.07.2021
16
7,14
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
25.06.2021
17
7,13
LG Filder
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
18
7,09
Lara Zehnder (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.10.2021
19
7,04
Milla Koch (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.07.2021
20
6,96
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
21
6,72
Lilli Würth (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
22
6,69
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
25.06.2021
23
6,53
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
24
6,52
Emma Müller (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Ehingen
10.09.2021
25
6,51
Ida Weber (2008)
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
26
6,44
TSV Freudenstadt
Geislingen
19.09.2021
27
6,43
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021
28
6,42
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.07.2021
29
6,40
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
30
6,32
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Engen
27.06.2021

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
23,16
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
19.09.2021
2
20,26
Vera Widmann (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
3
19,51
Pauline Zoll (2008)
LG Calw
Calw-Wimberg
29.07.2021
4
17,03
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
5
16,08
Lara Zehnder (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.10.2021
6
14,63
Leni Huber (2008)
ASV Aichwald
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
7
14,45
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.10.2021
8
13,37
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.10.2021
9
12,62
Maya Weiser (2008)
TV Murrhardt
Murrhardt
08.10.2021

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
34,30
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Sindelfingen
30.06.2021
2
23,23
Lara Zehnder (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.10.2021
3
21,23
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.10.2021
4
19,06
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.10.2021

Speerwurf 400 g

1
38,75
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen-Ostdorf
30.07.2021
2
28,41
ASV Aichwald
Uhingen
19.06.2021
3
27,70
Sara Lässig (2008)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021
4
24,84
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2021
5
24,29
LG Weissacher Tal
Weissach im Tal
30.10.2021
6
24,08
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021
7
23,43
Vera Widmann (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
12.09.2021
8
22,04
Emma Müller (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Ehingen
10.09.2021
9
21,94
TSG Balingen
Balingen-Ostdorf
30.07.2021
10
21,35
TV Rottenburg
Balingen
12.09.2021
11
21,26
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
12
21,21
Sara Wehrle (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Ehingen
10.09.2021
13
21,20
Faina Hofmann (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.07.2021
14
20,23
Lara Edel (2008)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
19.06.2021
15
19,85
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021
16
19,82
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
17
19,11
TSV Freudenstadt
Balingen
12.09.2021
18
18,55
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
12.09.2021
19
18,26
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
20
17,93
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
21
17,26
Leni Huber (2008)
ASV Aichwald
Uhingen
19.06.2021
22
16,90
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.07.2021
23
16,49
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
25.06.2021
24
16,13
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
25.06.2021
25
15,41
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.10.2021
26
15,28
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Balingen
12.09.2021
27
14,75
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
19.06.2021
28
14,63
Lara Zehnder (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.10.2021
29
14,20
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.10.2021
30
14,15
Mascha Finger (2008)
TB Neuffen
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021

Ballwurf

1
51,50
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
18.09.2021
2
45,50
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.06.2021
3
45,00
TV Rottenburg
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
4
44,00
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.06.2021
5
41,50
Emma Müller (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Ehingen
10.09.2021
6
40,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
7
40,00
Sara Lässig (2008)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
03.10.2021
8
39,00
Lina Weil (2008)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
03.10.2021
9
38,50
TV Bad Schussenried
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
10
37,50
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
11
37,00
Ida Weber (2008)
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
09.10.2021
12
36,00
Lina Bitzer (2008)
TV Bitz
Geislingen
18.09.2021
13
35,50
ASV Aichwald
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
14
35,50
Vera Widmann (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
31.07.2021
15
35,00
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
16
35,00
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
17
35,00
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
18
34,50
Laura Heß (2008)
LG Limes-Rems
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
19
34,50
Leni Huber (2008)
ASV Aichwald
Uhingen
03.10.2021
20
34,00
TSV Gomaringen
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
21
34,00
LG Hohenlohe
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
22
33,00
Alina Hofmann (2008)
LG Filder
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
23
32,50
Lilli Würth (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
24
32,00
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
25
32,00
Alina Fetzer (2008)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
26
32,00
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
27
31,50
Faina Hofmann (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.06.2021
28
31,50
Merve Özgür (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
29
31,50
LG Filder
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
30
31,50
Lia Pascual (2008)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
31
31,50
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021

4-Kampf

1
2.025
ASV Aichwald
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
10,19-5,12-1,52-35,50
2
2.000
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
18.09.2021
11,01(-0,6)-4,80-1,48-51,50
3
1.984
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
10,77(+2,1)-4,88(+1,2)-1,50-43,00
4
1.876
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
10,43(+0,1)-4,48-1,44-35,00
5
1.839
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
10,82(+0,1)-4,72-1,44-32,00
6
1.836
Pauline Zoll (2008)
LG Calw
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
10,45(+0,2)-4,94-1,48-22,50
7
1.810
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
11,08(+0,8)-4,81-1,46-29,00
8
1.806
LG Filder
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
10,54-4,65-1,36-31,50
9
1.797
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
11,32(+1,6)-4,47(+1,3)-1,34-44,00
10
1.792
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
10,85(+0,1)-4,48-1,40-33,00
11
1.782
SV Oberteuringen
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
10,94(+0,2)-4,50-1,48-27,00
12
1.776
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
10,64(+0,0)-4,31-1,44-28,00
13
1.772
Lara Edel (2008)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
10,85(+0,2)-4,63-1,44-26,00
14
1.769
Sara Lässig (2008)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
11,41(+0,3)-4,47-1,40-36,50
15
1.767
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
11,50-4,41-1,44-35,00
16
1.745
Anna Späth (2008)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Tübingen
19.06.2021
10,96-4,48-1,44-26,00
17
1.735
Kiara Schick (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
11,05(+0,5)-4,39-1,44-27,00
18
1.733
Alina Fetzer (2008)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
10,61-4,29-1,32-31,50
19
1.733
Miriam Schray (2008)
LG Limes-Rems
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
10,45(+0,2)-4,76-1,32-24,00
20
1.732
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
10,70(+0,3)-4,75-1,36-24,00
21
1.731
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
11,08-4,46-1,44-26,00
22
1.701
LG Hohenlohe
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
10,69(+0,0)-4,50-1,24-32,00
23
1.700
Laura Heß (2008)
LG Limes-Rems
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
11,07(+0,5)-4,18-1,32-34,50
24
1.695
LG Brenztal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
10,80(+0,8)-4,76-1,38-20,00
25
1.679
Alina Hofmann (2008)
LG Filder
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
11,02-4,29-1,28-33,00
26
1.676
Lilli Würth (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
11,75(-0,2)-3,97-1,48-30,00
27
1.675
Naomi Baumann (2008)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
10,77-4,24-1,32-27,50
28
1.670
Leni Huber (2008)
ASV Aichwald
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
11,03-4,37-1,28-31,00
29
1.668
Ida Weber (2008)
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
09.10.2021
11,70-4,00-1,36-37,00
30
1.668
Felicia Rupp (2008)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
03.10.2021
11,10-4,46-1,32-27,50

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.221
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.09.2021
10,5-11,4-4,32-1,48-16,30
2
2.198
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.09.2021
10,9-10,7-4,75-1,40-13,72
3
1.836
Lara Zehnder (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.09.2021
11,3-13,3-4,05-1,28-12,74
4
1.826
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.09.2021
11,4-12,7-4,07-1,12-18,37