WLV - Bestenliste 2021

Stand: 04.11.2021

männliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
10,98
+1,3
Noah Ruedel (2004)
Unterländer LG
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
2
11,09
+1,3
Tyrone Wild (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
3
11,09
+1,4
Bruno Betz (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
4
11,16
+1,4
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
5
11,27
+1,6
TSV Frickenhausen
Frankfurt
01.05.2021
6
11,35
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
7
11,36
+0,0
LG Filder
Weingarten
03.07.2021
8
11,37
-0,1
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.06.2021
9
11,37
+1,0
TV Rottenburg
Balingen
31.07.2021
10
11,50
+0,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11
11,53
+0,2
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
12
11,53
+0,0
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
13
11,54
+0,2
Maarten Korn (2005)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
14
11,56
+1,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
15
11,58
+0,0
Philipp Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
16
11,61
+0,0
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
17
11,61
+0,8
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weingarten
03.07.2021
18
11,63
+1,3
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
19
11,64
-0,6
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
20
11,66
-1,5
MTG Wangen
Riederich
30.06.2021
21
11,69
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
22
11,69
+1,3
Felix Fleig (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
23
11,70
+0,6
Moritz Doula (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
24
11,73
-0,1
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Wesel
21.08.2021
25
11,76
-0,1
Tim Kießling (2005)
TV Sulz
Stuttgart
30.05.2021
26
11,76
+1,4
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
27
11,77
+1,0
SV Nufringen
Balingen
31.07.2021
28
11,79
+0,8
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
29
11,83
+0,8
Maxim Castor (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
30
11,84
-0,3
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021

200 m

1
22,05
+1,8
Noah Ruedel (2004)
Unterländer LG
Rostock
31.07.2021
2
22,36
+0,3
Tyrone Wild (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rostock
31.07.2021
3
22,46
+0,6
Bruno Betz (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
4
22,77
+0,0
TV Rottenburg
Trübach/SUI
21.08.2021
5
23,39
+1,6
MTG Wangen
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
6
23,47
+0,0
Maarten Korn (2005)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
7
23,50
+0,0
TSV Frickenhausen
Leonberg
23.05.2021
8
23,52
-0,3
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Frankfurt
02.05.2021
9
23,66
+0,9
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
10
23,72
+1,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
11
23,75
+2,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
12
23,81
-0,9
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Tübingen
19.06.2021
13
23,81
+1,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
14
23,87
+1,6
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
15
23,89
+0,0
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.06.2021
16
23,95
+0,0
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
17
24,01
+1,0
SV Nufringen
Balingen
31.07.2021
18
24,12
-0,2
Philipp Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Essingen
27.06.2021
19
24,19
+0,5
Linus Kenner (2005)
LG Filder
Besigheim
28.07.2021
20
24,28
-0,9
Maxim Castor (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
21
24,40
+0,1
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
22
24,43
-1,3
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
23
24,45
-1,1
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pfungstadt
04.08.2021
24
24,50
+0,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
28.07.2021
25
24,51
+1,0
Niklas Abt (2004)
SV Nufringen
Balingen
31.07.2021
26
24,56
+0,9
Evan Nozad (2004)
MTG Wangen
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
27
24,65
+0,0
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Uhingen
19.06.2021
28
24,72
+1,0
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
31.07.2021
29
24,79
+0,9
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
30
24,91
+0,0
Kasjan Krokos (2005)
LG Nagoldtal
Balingen
12.09.2021

400 m

1
50,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
2
50,52
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
23.05.2021
3
50,64
Tyrone Wild (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
4
50,86
Bruno Betz (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
04.07.2021
5
51,22
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Wesel
21.08.2021
6
52,48
David Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Tübingen
19.06.2021
7
52,63
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.06.2021
8
53,01
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
9
53,15
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Wesel
21.08.2021
10
53,25
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11
53,40
LG Lauter
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
12
53,44
TSV Schmiden
Wesel
21.08.2021
13
53,50
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
04.07.2021
14
54,06
Linus Kenner (2005)
LG Filder
Besigheim
28.07.2021
15
54,13
Jakob Lange (2004)
TS Göppingen
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
16
54,20
TV Rottenburg
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
17
54,29
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
18
54,64
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
19
54,97
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weingarten
03.07.2021
20
55,01
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
21
55,26
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.07.2021
22
55,29
Niklas Lütze (2005)
TG Nürtingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
23
55,32
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
24
55,34
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.07.2021
25
55,39
LG Gäu Athletics
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
26
55,52
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
27
55,73
LG Filder
Weingarten
03.07.2021
28
55,81
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
29
56,02
Jonas Grase (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
30
56,19
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Walldorf
07.08.2021

800 m

1
1:55,63
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
19.06.2021
2
1:58,10
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Regensburg
19.06.2021
3
2:00,37
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Königsbach-Stei
14.08.2021
4
2:00,38
LG Lauter
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
5
2:01,24
Unterländer LG
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
6
2:02,47
Ole Federolf (2005)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
04.07.2021
7
2:02,57
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
8
2:02,80
LG Gäu Athletics
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
9
2:04,22
Luis Debler (2005)
LG Staufen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
10
2:04,47
Felix Beck (2004)
TSG Balingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
11
2:04,53
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
12
2:05,13
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
13
2:06,74
Linus Kenner (2005)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
14
2:08,25
Josua Möckel (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
15
2:08,43
Jakob Lange (2004)
TS Göppingen
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
16
2:08,45
Eric Schubert (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
17
2:08,63
LG Neckar-Enz
Winneden
21.07.2021
18
2:08,73
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
19
2:09,05
Jonas Fischer (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
20
2:09,40
Ben Dickhoff (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
21
2:09,54
Pascal Freyer (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
22
2:09,84
Jonas Grase (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
07.07.2021
23
2:13,12
Till Zumbach (2005)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
24
2:14,28
Finn Frey (2004)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Uhingen
12.06.2021
25
2:15,39
SV Winnenden
Winneden
21.07.2021
26
2:16,88
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2021
27
2:18,17
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2021
28
2:18,22
Ben Schmidt (2005)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
29
2:20,36
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
30
2:20,95
LG Filder
Balingen
31.07.2021

1.500 m

1
4:09,75
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
2
4:10,81
Ole Federolf (2005)
Unterländer LG
Regensburg
19.06.2021
3
4:13,18
LG Gäu Athletics
Karlsruhe
15.05.2021
4
4:13,56
Arno Crepin (2005)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Tübingen
19.06.2021
5
4:16,40
Steve Wolf (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
6
4:22,64
LG Filder
Besigheim
28.07.2021
7
4:24,50
Matteo Kozka (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
8
4:25,53
Felix Beck (2004)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
9
4:26,25
Ben Dickhoff (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
07.07.2021
10
4:26,57
Felix Stengel (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
11
4:29,54
Yannick Graf (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
12
4:30,17
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Winneden
21.07.2021
13
4:30,50
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Besigheim
28.07.2021
14
4:31,45
LG Filstal
Karlsruhe
15.05.2021
15
4:32,35
Luis Debler (2005)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
16
4:32,49
Finn Frey (2004)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
17
4:34,28
SV Winnenden
Tübingen
19.06.2021
18
4:43,71
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Wesel
22.08.2021
19
4:47,93
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
20
4:58,33
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.06.2021
21
5:01,18
TSV Schmiden
Wesel
22.08.2021
22
5:02,51
Luca Müller (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
28.07.2021
23
5:05,75
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.06.2021
24
5:10,76
LG Filder
Weingarten
04.07.2021
25
5:12,42
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
26
5:13,33
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
03.10.2021
27
5:15,24
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
04.07.2021
28
5:15,68
LG Filstal
Winterbach
03.10.2021
29
5:16,08
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
04.07.2021
30
5:16,10
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
04.07.2021

3.000 m

1
9:06,76
Ole Federolf (2005)
Unterländer LG
Mainz
22.05.2021
2
9:29,39
Matteo Kozka (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Walldorf
07.08.2021
3
9:33,92
Ben Dickhoff (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
4
9:40,21
Steve Wolf (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leutershausen
16.07.2021
5
9:48,65
Finn Frey (2004)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Rechberghausen
27.09.2021
6
9:50,00
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
7
9:54,63
SV Winnenden
Besigheim
28.07.2021
8
10:05,42
Pascal Freyer (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
9
10:17,46
Jakob Lange (2004)
TS Göppingen
Rechberghausen
27.09.2021
10
11:02,39
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Stuttgart
10.10.2021

5.000 m

1
16:31,05
Matteo Kozka (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Karlsruhe
15.05.2021

10 km Straße

1
34:10
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
2
35:38
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
3
36:02
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
4
37:29
Pascal Freyer (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
5
37:38
Florian Weber (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
6
38:33
LG Filder
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
7
39:55
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.09.2021
8
42:41
TSV Reute
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
9
43:44
Lasse Silcher (2004)
Unterländer LG
St. Leon-Rot
12.09.2021
10
44:12
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.09.2021

110 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
13,70
+0,4
Bruno Betz (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Rostock
31.07.2021
2
14,20
+0,4
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
3
14,64
-0,5
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Walldorf
08.08.2021
4
14,96
+0,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
5
15,05
-0,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
6
15,16
-0,2
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
7
15,17
+0,2
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
8
15,36
+0,7
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
9
15,37
+0,0
TSV Schmiden
Wesel
22.08.2021
10
15,63
-0,4
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
11
15,64
+1,8
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
12
15,78
+1,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
13
15,84
-0,4
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
03.10.2021
14
15,84
-0,4
LG Filstal
Winterbach
03.10.2021
15
16,24
-0,4
LG Filder
Weingarten
04.07.2021
16
16,48
-0,2
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
17
16,85
-0,1
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
18
16,92
-0,4
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
03.10.2021
19
16,93
+1,2
Robin Seegis (2005)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
20
16,94
-0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
04.07.2021
21
17,00
+1,2
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
31.07.2021
22
17,06
-0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
23
17,16
-0,4
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
04.07.2021
24
17,26
-0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
25
17,37
+0,4
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
26
17,38
+1,2
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
31.07.2021
27
17,74
-1,5
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
19.09.2021
28
17,94
-0,4
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
29
20,37
+0,3
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
30
21,72
-0,4
LG Filstal
Winterbach
03.10.2021

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
55,38
Bruno Betz (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
2
56,52
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
3
60,27
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
4
60,84
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
5
61,10
Vincent Gnadt (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
6
61,22
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
7
62,19
VfL Sindelfingen
Münche
12.06.2021
8
62,80
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
9
63,23
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2021
10
63,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2021
11
64,19
Matti Thülly (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Winneden
21.07.2021
12
64,82
Leon Dunke (2004)
SV Winnenden
Winneden
21.07.2021

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
6:17,19
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
22.05.2021
2
6:17,79
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
3
6:40,98
Linus Kenner (2005)
LG Filder
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
4
7:00,88
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Waiblingen
03.07.2021

4x100 m Staffel

1
44,06
LAZ Ludwigsburg
T. Pantis 2005, A. Holzwarth 2004, F. Fleig 2004, M. Glücker 2006
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
9:05,06
TSV Wäschenbeuren
F. Frey 2004, B. Haym 2006, N. Frey 2007
Uhingen
03.10.2021

Hochsprung

1
2,01
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.06.2021
2
1,89
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.06.2021
3
1,86
TV Rottenburg
Besigheim
28.07.2021
4
1,86
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
07.08.2021
5
1,85
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
6
1,84
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.07.2021
7
1,81
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Walldorf
07.08.2021
8
1,80
LG Filder
Weingarten
03.07.2021
9
1,80
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Wesel
21.08.2021
10
1,76
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
11
1,75
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
12
1,72
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
13
1,72
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
14
1,70
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
15
1,70
Jan Nill (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
16
1,68
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
17
1,68
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weingarten
03.07.2021
18
1,68
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
20.07.2021
19
1,68
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
20
1,68
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
21
1,66
MTG Wangen
München
12.06.2021
22
1,66
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
23
1,65
Simon Frey (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Calw
19.08.2021
24
1,64
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
25
1,64
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
26
1,64
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
27
1,62
Turnverein Rot am See
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
28
1,62
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
29
1,60
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.07.2021
30
1,60
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
31
1,60
Robin Seegis (2005)
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
24.07.2021
32
1,60
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
33
1,60
Eric Schubert (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
02.10.2021
34
1,60
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
02.10.2021

Stabhochsprung

1
4,81
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Engen
20.06.2021
2
4,51
TSV Schmiden
Engen
20.06.2021
3
4,41
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
15.07.2021
4
4,31
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
15.07.2021
5
4,30
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.06.2021
6
4,20
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.06.2021
7
4,11
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Engen
20.06.2021
8
4,04
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
13.06.2021
9
3,92
LG Filstal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
20.07.2021
10
3,80
LG Gäu Athletics
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
11
3,64
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
13.06.2021
12
3,60
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weingarten
04.07.2021
13
3,50
LG Filder
Wesel
22.08.2021
14
3,45
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach
22.06.2021
15
3,30
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
03.10.2021
16
3,20
LG Filstal
Winterbach
03.10.2021
17
3,20
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
18
3,10
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
24.07.2021
19
3,10
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
20
3,01
Paul Kroiß (2004)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
31.07.2021
21
3,00
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
04.07.2021
22
3,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
23
3,00
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
03.10.2021
24
2,93
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.09.2021
25
2,75
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach
22.06.2021
26
2,70
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
19.06.2021
27
2,62
Matti Thülly (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
20.07.2021
28
2,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
04.07.2021
29
2,40
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021

Weitsprung

1
7,26
-0,4
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.06.2021
2
7,14
-0,5
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Ulm
22.05.2021
3
6,94
+2,0
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Rostock
31.07.2021
4
6,77
+1,7
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidelberg
19.06.2021
5
6,61
+1,6
Maxim Castor (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
16.05.2021
6
6,37
-1,0
TSV Schmiden
Wesel
21.08.2021
7
6,31
-2,3
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
8
6,30
+0,0
Moritz Doula (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
9
6,29
+1,3
VfL Waiblingen
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
10
6,28
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11
6,25
+0,0
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weingarten
03.07.2021
12
6,24
+0,6
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Wesel
21.08.2021
13
6,22
+0,0
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
14
6,18
+0,0
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
15
6,11
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
16
6,09
+0,2
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
31.07.2021
17
6,05
+1,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
18
6,04
+1,2
LG Welfen
Friedberg
25.09.2021
19
6,02
+0,0
LG Filder
Weingarten
03.07.2021
20
6,00
+0,1
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
21
5,97
+0,8
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
22
5,96
-0,5
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
23
5,95
+0,6
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
11.07.2021
24
5,93
+1,0
TV Rottenburg
Balingen
31.07.2021
25
5,89
-0,6
Luis Schulz (2004)
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
10.07.2021
26
5,67
-0,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
27
5,65
-0,1
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
28.07.2021
28
5,64
+0,5
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
31.07.2021
29
5,61
+1,4
Robin Seegis (2005)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
30
5,61
+0,9
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021

Dreisprung

1
12,53
-0,2
VfL Waiblingen
Mössingen-Belsen
11.06.2021
2
12,41
+0,0
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Walldorf
08.08.2021
3
12,10
+0,0
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.07.2021
4
11,86
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eppingen
19.06.2021
5
10,73
+0,1
Simon Frey (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Pforzheim
25.09.2021

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
17,28
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Bad Boll
09.05.2021
2
16,14
LG Filder
Ulm
22.05.2021
3
15,01
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Ulm
16.05.2021
4
14,04
Leon Schubert (2004)
LG Staufen
Essingen
31.07.2021
5
13,91
Jacek Haratyk (2004)
VfL Waiblingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
6
13,89
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Ulm
16.05.2021
7
13,57
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.07.2021
8
13,32
LG Filder
Wesel
21.08.2021
9
13,22
TSV Frickenhausen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2021
10
13,15
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
13.06.2021
11
12,80
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12
12,70
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
13
12,69
Leo Geldbach (2004)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.10.2021
14
12,29
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Zell
04.07.2021
15
12,28
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Titisee-Neustadt
22.06.2021
16
12,17
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
17
12,00
LG Welfen
Friedberg
25.09.2021
18
11,92
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
19
11,66
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
16.05.2021
20
11,58
TV Rottenburg
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
21
11,56
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Besigheim
28.07.2021
22
11,55
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
23
11,48
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
13.06.2021
24
11,29
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
25
11,29
Chris Müller (2005)
LG Brenztal
Rehling
02.10.2021
26
11,11
Luis Schulz (2004)
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
10.07.2021
27
10,90
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.07.2021
28
10,84
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
29
10,80
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
02.10.2021
30
10,72
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2021

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
47,47
TSV Schmiden
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
2
46,38
TSV Frickenhausen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2021
3
45,33
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Weingarten
04.07.2021
4
43,03
LG Filder
Wesel
22.08.2021
5
42,96
LG Filder
Wesel
22.08.2021
6
40,09
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
11.06.2021
7
39,89
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Walldorf
07.08.2021
8
39,70
Leo Geldbach (2004)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.10.2021
9
39,28
Leon Schubert (2004)
LG Staufen
Essingen
31.07.2021
10
35,69
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
11
35,12
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach
22.06.2021
12
34,85
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Kehl
19.09.2021
13
34,39
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
14
34,11
LG Filstal
Winterbach
03.10.2021
15
34,08
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
16
33,66
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
17
33,58
Tim Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
18
33,42
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
19
33,35
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
03.10.2021
20
32,81
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
24.07.2021
21
31,25
Jan Zurmühl (2004)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
22
30,71
TSV Frickenhausen
Pforzheim
25.09.2021
23
30,67
LG Filstal
Essingen
31.07.2021
24
30,46
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weingarten
03.10.2021
25
30,36
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
26
25,84
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
27
25,77
LG Brenztal
Hürben
29.10.2021
28
25,39
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
29
25,15
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
19.09.2021
30
25,00
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach
22.06.2021

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
50,52
Leo Geldbach (2004)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.07.2021
2
42,28
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
08.10.2021
3
36,18
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Oßweil
02.10.2021
4
26,50
TSV Frickenhausen
Sindelfingen
10.07.2021
5
16,86
Alessio Mazza (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Dissen
04.09.2021

Speerwurf 700 g

1
73,55
Nick Thumm (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rostock
01.08.2021
2
59,06
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
3
54,44
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.06.2021
4
53,78
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.06.2021
5
45,85
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
6
45,25
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
7
45,17
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
18.04.2021
8
44,03
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
9
43,98
LG Filder
Wesel
22.08.2021
10
43,43
Tim Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Ostdorf
22.07.2021
11
43,29
Erik Polch (2004)
TG Biberach
Ehingen
10.09.2021
12
43,11
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
13
43,09
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Tübingen
19.06.2021
14
42,79
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
15
41,89
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
16
41,65
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
17
41,00
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
18
40,69
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
19
40,59
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
12.09.2021
20
39,90
Chris Müller (2005)
LG Brenztal
Rehling
02.10.2021
21
39,18
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
22
38,50
Leo Geldbach (2004)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.10.2021
23
38,32
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
10.09.2021
24
37,99
LG Welfen
Balingen
12.09.2021
25
37,09
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weingarten
03.10.2021
26
37,06
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
27
36,91
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
03.10.2021
28
36,42
Noah Moser (2005)
TV Mühlacker
Eppingen
02.10.2021
29
36,33
Simon Frey (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
30
36,30
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
04.07.2021

5-Kampf

1
3.749
LG Filder
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,36(+0,0)-6,69(+0,0)-15,38-1,92-52,99
2
3.591
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,49(+0,0)-6,94(+0,0)-14,43-1,80-53,64
3
3.310
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,86(+0,0)-6,18(+0,0)-13,57-1,84-53,95
4
3.227
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,69(+0,0)-6,28(+0,0)-11,12-1,72-51,37
5
3.182
TV Rottenburg
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,39(+0,8)-5,92(+0,0)-11,04-1,84-54,29
6
3.102
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,53(+0,0)-6,48(+0,0)-9,54-1,80-55,52
7
3.080
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,35(+0,0)-5,94(+0,0)-12,17-1,56-53,25
8
3.076
LG Filder
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,96(+0,0)-6,02(+0,0)-12,38-1,80-55,73
9
3.073
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,79(+0,8)-6,22(+0,0)-12,93-1,64-55,32
10
3.049
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,53(+0,2)-6,18(+0,0)-10,84-1,68-54,64
11
3.041
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,61(+0,8)-6,25(+0,0)-10,93-1,68-54,97
12
2.925
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
11,64(-0,6)-6,31(-2,3)-10,50-1,60-55,81
13
2.914
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
11,90(-0,6)-5,96(-0,5)-11,92-1,60-55,00
14
2.821
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,50(+0,8)-6,11(+0,0)-10,08-1,56-56,65
15
2.804
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
11,84(-0,3)-5,45(-0,9)-12,80-1,68-58,45
16
2.798
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
12,18(+0,0)-5,43(-1,3)-11,71-1,68-55,01
17
2.781
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
12,12(+0,8)-5,51(+0,0)-12,70-1,72-58,62
18
2.669
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2021
12,01(-0,7)-5,88(-0,1)-10,72-1,56-57,66
19
2.645
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
12,25(-0,5)-5,55(+0,4)-10,41-1,64-56,40
20
2.628
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.07.2021
12,09(+0,8)-5,32(-0,1)-10,21-1,60-55,26
21
2.558
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.07.2021
12,01(+0,8)-5,42(+0,0)-8,48-1,60-55,34
22
2.510
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
12,35(-0,5)-5,30(+0,0)-11,27-1,52-57,06
23
2.479
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
12,57(+0,8)-5,67(-0,1)-9,67-1,60-57,82
24
2.395
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
12,40(+0,0)-5,42(+0,1)-8,29-1,64-58,21
25
2.335
Linus Kenner (2005)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
12,41(-0,5)-5,46(+0,3)-7,58-1,48-55,62
26
2.300
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
12,80(+0,2)-5,47(+0,8)-11,48-1,64-65,24
27
2.286
Fabian Löw (2005)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
12,53(+0,2)-5,37(+0,0)-8,88-1,56-59,60
28
2.269
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12,30(-0,6)-4,60(-1,0)-10,30-1,44-57,05
29
2.267
Eric Schubert (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12,86(-0,3)-5,27(-0,8)-7,98-1,60-57,26
30
2.223
Silas Funk (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12,81(+1,1)-5,24(-0,4)-10,19-1,56-61,54

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
10.416
LG Filder
3.749 E. Molleker 2004, 3.591 M. Eisold 2004, 3.076 P. Schnepp 2004
Weingarten
03.07.2021
2
8.943
VfL Sindelfingen
3.073 A. Dümmler 2004, 3.049 K. Michalek 2004, 2.821 B. Görg 2004
Weingarten
03.07.2021
3
8.577
SSV Ulm 1846
3.102 Y. Türkis 2004, 3.080 A. Rodrigues 2005, 2.395 P. Hagemeyer 2005
Weingarten
03.07.2021
4
8.496
TSV Schmiden
3.310 J. Stallbaum 2005, 2.628 T. Frey 2005, 2.558 M. Brusa 2005
Weingarten
03.07.2021
5
8.487
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.227 J. Graubner 2004, 2.781 D. Lenkl 2004, 2.479 F. Wolfrum 2005
Weingarten
03.07.2021
6
6.614
LG Gäu Athletics
2.267 E. Schubert 2004, 2.223 S. Funk 2004, 2.124 T. Rick 2005
Winterbach
02.10.2021

10-Kampf

1
7.351
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.06.2021
11,40(-0,1)-7,26(-0,4)-13,51-2,01-52,63/14,47(+0,2)-39,89-4,30-53,78-4:58,33
2
6.931
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.06.2021
11,37(-0,1)-7,06(-0,5)-13,68-1,89-53,23/15,55(+0,2)-36,70-4,20-54,44-5:05,75
3
6.846
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Wesel
21.08.2021
11,73(-0,1)-6,24(+0,6)-13,42-1,80-51,22/14,68(+0,0)-39,54-4,50-41,38-4:43,71
4
6.630
TSV Schmiden
Wesel
21.08.2021
11,85(-0,2)-6,37(-1,0)-13,33-1,80-53,44/15,37(+0,0)-44,78-4,30-42,77-5:01,18
5
6.097
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,69(+0,0)-6,28(+0,0)-11,12-1,72-51,37/16,09(-0,2)-33,66-3,60-41,89-4:47,93
6
5.864
LG Filder
Wesel
21.08.2021
11,93(-0,1)-5,92(+0,0)-13,32-1,80-57,17/16,67(-0,5)-43,03-3,50-43,98-5:22,94
7
5.723
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
11,64(-0,6)-6,31(-2,3)-10,50-1,60-55,81/15,84(-0,4)-34,11-3,80-41,62-5:15,68
8
5.631
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,79(+0,8)-6,22(+0,0)-12,93-1,64-55,32/15,83(-0,4)-30,36-4,10-33,96-5:43,76
9
5.477
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,53(+0,2)-6,18(+0,0)-10,84-1,68-54,64/15,17(-0,4)-21,03-4,10-29,70-5:36,38
10
5.318
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
11,90(-0,6)-5,96(-0,5)-11,92-1,60-55,00/16,92(-0,4)-33,35-3,00-36,91-5:13,33
11
5.287
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weingarten
02.10.2021
11,90(-0,7)-6,01(+0,0)-11,35-1,64-56,89/16,74(-0,1)-30,46-3,60-37,09-5:28,80
12
5.221
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
12,22(+0,2)-5,61(+0,9)-12,01-1,76-58,59/16,63(+0,3)-33,42-3,10-35,79-5:12,42
13
5.092
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,50(+0,8)-6,11(+0,0)-10,08-1,56-56,65/15,18(-0,4)-25,39-3,00-37,06-5:48,89
14
5.018
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
11,84(-0,3)-5,45(-0,9)-12,80-1,68-58,45/15,84(-0,4)-31,61-3,30-35,60-6:29,29
15
5.008
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
12,57(+0,8)-5,67(-0,1)-9,67-1,60-57,82/17,26(-0,2)-22,81-4,00-45,25-5:16,10
16
4.855
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.07.2021
12,09(+0,8)-5,32(-0,1)-10,21-1,60-55,26/17,16(-0,4)-28,12-3,30-28,96-5:15,24
17
4.702
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2021
12,01(-0,7)-5,88(-0,1)-10,72-1,56-57,66/17,74(-1,5)-25,15-2,90-32,73-5:21,35
18
4.393
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
12,40(+0,0)-5,42(+0,1)-8,29-1,64-58,21/16,94(-0,1)-22,74-2,50-32,15-5:16,08
19
4.369
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.07.2021
12,01(+0,8)-5,42(+0,0)-8,48-1,60-55,34/18,74(-0,4)-17,06-2,70-36,30-5:17,56
20
4.328
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
12,35(-0,5)-5,30(+0,0)-11,27-1,52-57,06/20,37(+0,3)-26,21-2,80-34,30-5:22,38
21
4.098
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12,30(-0,6)-4,60(-1,0)-10,30-1,44-57,05/21,72(-0,4)-28,07-3,20-35,19-5:30,53
22
4.098
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
12,80(+0,2)-5,47(+0,8)-11,48-1,64-65,24/18,89(+0,3)-34,08-2,40-35,58-6:13,25

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
19.808
LG Filder
7.119 E. Molleker 2004, 6.825 M. Eisold 2004, 5.864 P. Schnepp 2004
Wesel
21.08./22.08.2021
2
16.200
VfL Sindelfingen
5.631 A. Dümmler 2004, 5.477 K. Michalek 2004, 5.092 B. Görg 2004
Weingarten
03.07./04.07.2021
3
15.883
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
6.097 J. Graubner 2004, 5.008 F. Wolfrum 2005, 4.778 D. Lenkl 2004
Weingarten
03.07./04.07.2021
4
15.649
TSV Schmiden
6.425 J. Stallbaum 2005, 4.855 T. Frey 2005, 4.369 M. Brusa 2005
Weingarten
03.07./04.07.2021