WLV - Bestenliste 2021

Stand: 04.11.2021

Jugend W15

100 m

1
12,00
+1,9
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
17.07.2021
2
12,30
+1,9
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
3
12,49
-0,4
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Wesel
20.08.2021
4
12,60
+1,3
Anna Wieland (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Ulm
17.07.2021
5
12,85
+1,9
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
6
12,87
+1,3
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
17.07.2021
7
12,88
+1,3
Emma Schulz (2006)
TV Möhringen
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
8
12,90
+0,4
LG Filstal
Frankfurt am Main
15.08.2021
9
12,96
+1,6
Unterländer LG
Ulm
17.07.2021
10
12,98
+1,9
Emma Häffner (2006)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ulm
17.07.2021
11
13,04
+0,0
Lara Kneifel (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.06.2021
12
13,13
+1,0
LG Esslingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
13
13,15
+1,1
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
14
13,16
-0,7
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
30.05.2021
15
13,18
+1,6
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
17.07.2021
16
13,24
+1,3
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
17
13,29
+1,6
Joy Kessler (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
28.07.2021
18
13,30
+0,9
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
19
13,30
+1,6
LG Oberschwaben
Ulm
17.07.2021
20
13,31
+1,0
Marleen Ditze (2006)
LG Filder
Weilheim a. d. Teck
11.07.2021
21
13,31
+1,3
Clara Wagner (2006)
TS Göppingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
22
13,37
+1,1
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
23
13,37
+1,2
MTG Wangen
Ulm
25.06.2021
24
13,37
+1,6
Celina Tremp (2006)
TG Biberach
Ulm
17.07.2021
25
13,39
+1,1
Milla Zügel (2006)
TV Plochingen
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
26
13,41
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Emmering
13.06.2021
27
13,42
+1,6
Leni Burk (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
28
13,50
-0,1
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
29
13,51
+1,3
Julika Welge (2006)
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
30
13,53
+1,1
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Stuttgart
10.10.2021

300 m

1
40,42
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.06.2021
2
40,78
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Frankfurt am Main
15.08.2021
3
41,96
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
4
42,59
Unterländer LG
Frankfurt am Main
15.08.2021
5
43,38
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
30.05.2021
6
43,44
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Ulm
18.07.2021
7
43,86
Janine Binder (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
8
43,87
TSV Erbach
Augsburg
27.06.2021
9
44,17
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
10
44,50
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
11
44,80
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
12
44,93
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
13
44,98
Hanna Winter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Leonberg
23.05.2021
14
44,99
Anna Wieland (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
15
45,10
Celina Tremp (2006)
TG Biberach
Ulm
18.07.2021
16
45,15
Leni Burk (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.07.2021
17
45,18
Alia Schwarz (2006)
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
18
45,34
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
19
45,42
Luana Lang (2006)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
12.09.2021
20
45,65
Luise Pohl (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
21.07.2021
21
45,99
Johanna Well (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
18.07.2021
22
46,04
Elina Göcken (2007)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
23
46,19
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
24
46,39
Anna Ehrhart (2006)
TG Biberach
Ulm
18.07.2021
25
46,42
Marie Brand (2007)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
26
46,43
Emma Schulz (2006)
TV Möhringen
Konstanz
26.06.2021
27
46,85
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
28
47,01
Clara Dost (2006)
SG Weinstadt
Ulm
18.07.2021
29
47,02
Jule Hauser (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
30
47,23
Cécile Tremp (2006)
TG Biberach
Ulm
18.07.2021

800 m

1
2:18,45
Hanna Winter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Regensburg
19.06.2021
2
2:23,92
TSG Schnaitheim
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
3
2:24,53
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
4
2:24,62
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
5
2:24,66
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
6
2:24,74
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
7
2:25,61
Janine Binder (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Frankfurt am Main
15.08.2021
8
2:26,95
Liv Schulte (2006)
LG Staufen
Ulm
17.07.2021
9
2:27,14
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
10
2:28,77
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
11
2:29,02
Leni Burk (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Frankfurt am Main
15.08.2021
12
2:29,05
Julia Galli (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
13
2:29,50
Luise Pohl (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
14
2:30,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
15
2:30,14
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
16
2:30,58
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Ettlingen
27.06.2021
17
2:31,22
TG Nürtingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
18
2:33,69
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
19
2:34,59
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Winterbach
02.10.2021
20
2:35,71
Jule Hauser (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
21
2:36,59
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
22
2:36,73
Maya Drews (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Tübingen
19.06.2021
23
2:37,16
LG Filstal
Ettlingen
27.06.2021
24
2:38,58
LG Brenztal
Ulm
17.07.2021
25
2:39,66
Johanna Well (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
26
2:40,98
Alia Schwarz (2006)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
27
2:41,28
Merle Bürger (2006)
MTG Wangen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
28
2:42,03
Lina Kammholz (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
29
2:42,20
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
30
2:42,78
Alina Helff (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021

2.000 m

1
6:53,35
Hanna Winter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Freiburg i. Br.
24.04.2021
2
6:57,46
TG Nürtingen
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
3
7:42,71
KSG Gerlingen
Emmering
13.06.2021
4
9:20,24
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ettlingen
26.06.2021

3.000 m

1
11:29,40
KSG Gerlingen
Freiburg i. Br.
24.04.2021
2
12:37,33
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
3
12:58,44
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
4
13:07,60
Maya Drews (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Besigheim
28.07.2021

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
11,85
+0,0
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
18.07.2021
2
11,89
+1,5
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
3
11,98
+0,5
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Aichach
18.09.2021
4
12,28
+1,1
TB Tailfingen
Frankfurt am Main
14.08.2021
5
12,34
+1,1
LG Filstal
Frankfurt am Main
14.08.2021
6
12,40
+0,3
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
7
12,44
+1,1
LG Welfen
Frankfurt am Main
14.08.2021
8
12,52
+1,5
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
9
12,64
+1,1
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Frankfurt am Main
14.08.2021
10
12,75
+0,0
Joy Kessler (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
18.07.2021
11
12,77
+0,7
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Ulm
18.07.2021
12
12,83
-0,4
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
13
12,91
+0,0
Clara Wagner (2006)
TS Göppingen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
14
13,01
-0,4
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
15
13,23
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2021
16
13,26
+0,1
Lilly Lenk (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
17
13,26
+0,1
Marleen Ditze (2006)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
18
13,28
-1,4
Vivian Grothe (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Engen
27.06.2021
19
13,30
+0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
20
13,38
+0,7
Lina Kammholz (2006)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Ulm
18.07.2021
21
13,39
-0,8
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
18.07.2021
22
13,40
-1,0
Celina Heller (2006)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
23.07.2021
23
13,45
+0,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
18.07.2021
24
13,54
+0,0
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
25
13,58
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
26
13,59
-0,7
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
27
13,61
+0,4
Lina Herr (2006)
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
28
13,63
+0,6
Jule Hauser (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
29
13,66
+0,7
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
18.07.2021
30
13,69
-0,7
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
26.09.2021

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
43,51
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Hannover
05.09.2021
2
46,45
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
23.05.2021
3
46,50
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Frankfurt am Main
14.08.2021
4
47,29
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Frankfurt am Main
14.08.2021
5
47,62
Vivian Grothe (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Engen
27.06.2021
6
49,50
TB Tailfingen
Engen
27.06.2021
7
49,56
Celina Heller (2006)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
8
50,16
Lilly Lenk (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
18.07.2021
9
50,51
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Engen
27.06.2021
10
51,57
Stuttgarter LC
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
11
51,76
Lina Kammholz (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
12
52,18
ASV Aichwald
Uhingen
12.06.2021
13
52,67
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
14
53,07
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Engen
27.06.2021
15
53,13
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
16
54,21
TB Tailfingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
17
54,50
Elise Dorka (2007)
Stuttgarter LC
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
18
56,3
LG Hohenlohe
Niederstetten
21.10.2021

3.000 m Bahngehen

1
20:49,56
Helen Müller (2006)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Eilenburg
04.07.2021

Hochsprung

1
1,68
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
2
1,64
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Wesel
20.08.2021
3
1,62
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.07.2021
4
1,60
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
5
1,60
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
6
1,58
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
7
1,57
Marleen Ditze (2006)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
8
1,56
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
18.07.2021
9
1,56
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
10
1,52
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
23.05.2021
11
1,52
Merle Bürger (2006)
MTG Wangen
Ulm
25.06.2021
12
1,52
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
13
1,52
Lara Kneifel (2006)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14
1,50
Celina Heller (2006)
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
15
1,48
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
16
1,48
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
17
1,48
Lina Kammholz (2006)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
18
1,48
Mara Kreller (2006)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
19
1,46
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
20.08.2021
20
1,45
Emma Schulz (2006)
TV Möhringen
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
21
1,44
Natalie Baco (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
22
1,44
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
23
1,44
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Oberhaugstett
11.07.2021
24
1,44
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
25
1,44
Johanna Well (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
26
1,44
Luise Blank (2006)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
27
1,44
LG Nagoldtal
Leonberg
25.09.2021
28
1,44
Alina Helff (2006)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
29
1,44
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
02.10.2021
30
1,43
Nina Fischer (2006)
TB Neuffen
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021

Stabhochsprung

1
3,70
Joy Kessler (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
17.07.2021
2
3,41
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Hof
18.09.2021
3
3,23
Helen Müller (2006)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.09.2021
4
2,71
Johanna Eigl (2006)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
31.07.2021
5
2,60
Aline Faller (2006)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
17.07.2021
6
1,83
TB Tailfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.09.2021

Weitsprung

1
5,69
+0,4
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
17.07.2021
2
5,49
+0,9
Anna Wieland (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Ulm
17.07.2021
3
5,48
+0,0
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Aichach
18.09.2021
4
5,35
-0,6
Emma Schulz (2006)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
5
5,29
-0,1
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
6
5,27
-0,3
Marleen Ditze (2006)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
7
5,22
+1,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
17.07.2021
8
5,20
+1,5
Lara Kneifel (2006)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
9
5,20
+1,3
LG Filstal
Ulm
17.07.2021
10
5,19
+0,6
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
16.05.2021
11
5,15
+1,6
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
12
5,15
-0,5
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13
5,14
+0,0
Alia Schwarz (2006)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
14
5,03
+1,0
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
15
5,00
+1,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
16.05.2021
16
4,97
+0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
17
4,97
+0,7
Vivian Grothe (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
18
4,97
+0,1
LG Esslingen
Weilheim a. d. Teck
11.07.2021
19
4,94
+0,6
SG Schorndorf 1846
Balingen
31.07.2021
20
4,89
-0,1
SV Winnenden
Frankfurt am Main
14.08.2021
21
4,84
-0,8
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
22
4,83
-0,2
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
23
4,81
+1,1
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
24
4,81
+0,0
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
25
4,80
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
26
4,80
+1,1
Julika Welge (2006)
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
31.07.2021
27
4,79
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
10.07.2021
28
4,79
+1,9
TG Trossingen
Trossingen
21.07.2021
29
4,78
+0,2
Clara Wagner (2006)
TS Göppingen
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
30
4,77
+0,6
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
31
4,77
-0,1
LG Welfen
Friedberg
11.07.2021

Dreisprung

1
11,37
-0,3
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Aichach
18.09.2021
2
11,15
+0,0
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Frankfurt am Main
15.08.2021
3
11,00
-0,1
Alia Schwarz (2006)
LG Filder
Aichach
18.09.2021
4
10,87
+0,6
SG Schorndorf 1846
Frankfurt am Main
15.08.2021
5
9,85
+1,4
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.07.2021
6
8,66
-0,4
TSG Balingen
Weilstetten
10.07.2021

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
13,97
Finja Dziobek (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Aichach
18.09.2021
2
12,85
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
16.05.2021
3
11,84
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Frankfurt am Main
15.08.2021
4
11,51
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
5
11,41
Lara Kneifel (2006)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
6
10,98
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Engen
27.06.2021
7
10,70
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
8
10,57
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.07.2021
9
10,55
Nina Fischer (2006)
TB Neuffen
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
10
10,40
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.06.2021
11
10,29
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
16.05.2021
12
10,26
Cara Risch (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
13
10,01
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.06.2021
14
10,00
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
15
9,93
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
16
9,89
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
17
9,84
LG Filstal
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
18
9,77
Lisa Engel (2006)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Ulm
18.07.2021
19
9,57
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
20
9,44
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
21
9,41
Johanna Well (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
22
9,29
Marie Strecke (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
23
9,21
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
24
9,04
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
03.10.2021
25
9,01
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.07.2021
26
8,98
Clara Wagner (2006)
TS Göppingen
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
27
8,96
Lois Placktor (2006)
TV Spaichingen
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
28
8,87
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
29
8,80
Amrei Wahl (2006)
TSV Urach
Geislingen
19.09.2021
30
8,79
Merle Bürger (2006)
MTG Wangen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
40,41
TSV Gomaringen
Hannover
05.09.2021
2
36,80
Finja Dziobek (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Aichach
18.09.2021
3
33,34
Lisa Engel (2006)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Calw-Wimberg
29.07.2021
4
32,10
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Lörrach
05.06.2021
5
30,42
Nina Fischer (2006)
TB Neuffen
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
6
26,82
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
7
25,79
Amrei Wahl (2006)
TSV Urach
Geislingen
19.09.2021
8
24,68
Johanna Well (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
18.07.2021
9
24,36
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
10
22,88
Matea Mokos (2006)
TSV Frickenhausen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2021
11
22,34
Finja Remmers (2006)
TSV Frickenhausen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2021
12
21,59
Cara Risch (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
13
20,60
TSV Frickenhausen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2021
14
20,02
VfL Sindelfingen
Emmering
13.06.2021
15
19,98
TV Plieningen
Geislingen
19.09.2021
16
19,47
Ronja Dietz (2006)
TSV Urach
Geislingen
19.09.2021
17
18,96
Alina Werner (2006)
TSV Urach
Geislingen
19.09.2021
18
17,72
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.10.2021
19
17,72
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.10.2021
20
17,70
Luise Blank (2006)
TB Neuffen
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
21
17,47
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
22
15,82
Zoe Weisheit (2006)
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
26.09.2021
23
14,61
TB Neuffen
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
52,36
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Stuttgart
30.05.2021
2
47,49
VfL Sindelfingen
Hannover
04.09.2021
3
46,96
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
30.06.2021
4
38,46
TSV Frickenhausen
Eppingen
18.06.2021
5
38,16
LG Hohenlohe
Sindelfingen
10.07.2021
6
33,81
Lisa Engel (2006)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
02.10.2021
7
30,72
Finja Dziobek (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
8
23,76
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.10.2021

Speerwurf 500 g

1
43,30
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
04.09.2021
2
38,96
TSV Gomaringen
Ostdorf
22.07.2021
3
35,53
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
4
35,53
Nina Fischer (2006)
TB Neuffen
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
5
35,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
6
33,38
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Wesel
21.08.2021
7
31,59
Lena Bruckner (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
8
31,37
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
9
30,98
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
10
30,97
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
11
29,45
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
17.07.2021
12
29,08
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
13
28,68
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
17.07.2021
14
28,51
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Titisee-Neustadt
22.06.2021
15
28,27
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
16
27,31
Sabrina Kurz (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
17
27,28
Lara Kneifel (2006)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
18
26,65
TB Tailfingen
Balingen-Ostdorf
30.07.2021
19
26,34
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
20
26,02
Clara Wagner (2006)
TS Göppingen
Ettlingen
27.06.2021
21
26,00
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Ettlingen
27.06.2021
22
25,63
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
23
24,45
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
24
24,32
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
25
23,78
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
26
23,68
Celina Heller (2006)
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
27
22,53
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
28
22,47
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
29
22,41
Luise Blank (2006)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
30
22,21
Anna Ehrhart (2006)
TG Biberach
Ehingen
10.09.2021

Ballwurf

1
46,50
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.06.2021
2
33,00
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
3
28,50
Jana Knebel (2006)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.06.2021
4
26,50
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Freiberg a.N.
17.10.2021
5
20,50
KSG Gerlingen
Emmering
13.06.2021

4-Kampf

1
2.228
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
12,22(-0,1)-5,26(-0,1)-1,56-10,05
2
2.216
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
12,59(+0,0)-5,02(-0,3)-1,60-10,70
3
2.136
Lara Kneifel (2006)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
13,04(-0,7)-5,20(+1,5)-1,46-11,41
4
2.091
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
12,70(+2,6)-5,29(-0,1)-1,48-8,94
5
2.081
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
13,37(+1,1)-4,81(+1,1)-1,44-12,17
6
2.051
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
13,83(-0,7)-5,03(+1,0)-1,58-9,55
7
2.044
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,78(-0,1)-4,65(-0,4)-1,60-10,00
8
2.023
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,13(-0,2)-4,70(-0,6)-1,44-10,39
9
2.022
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
13,91(+1,1)-4,58(+0,9)-1,60-9,91
10
2.014
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
12,94(+0,0)-5,08(-0,8)-1,40-9,35
11
2.004
Emma Schulz (2006)
TV Möhringen
Oberndorf
09.10.2021
12,90(+2,2)-5,16(-0,5)-1,44-8,24
12
1.985
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,36(-0,1)-5,15(-0,5)-1,56-7,12
13
1.924
Marleen Ditze (2006)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,80(-0,7)-5,02(-0,1)-1,52-7,44
14
1.921
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,67(+0,0)-4,39(-0,7)-1,52-10,57
15
1.920
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
02.10.2021
13,68(-0,3)-4,88(+0,7)-1,44-8,53
16
1.917
Clara Wagner (2006)
TS Göppingen
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
13,39(-2,0)-4,69(-0,5)-1,40-8,98
17
1.907
Merle Bürger (2006)
MTG Wangen
Ulm
25.06.2021
13,76(+1,2)-4,38(+0,1)-1,52-8,55
18
1.903
MTG Wangen
Ulm
25.06.2021
13,37(+1,2)-4,76(+0,5)-1,40-8,41
19
1.875
Johanna Well (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,90(-0,3)-4,31(-0,2)-1,44-9,41
20
1.854
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Winterbach
02.10.2021
14,10(+0,3)-4,69(+0,9)-1,48-7,72
21
1.849
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,93(-0,7)-4,84(+0,4)-1,40-8,06
22
1.847
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,40(-0,4)-4,83(-0,2)-1,32-8,19
23
1.842
Nina Fischer (2006)
TB Neuffen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,55(-0,2)-4,39(-0,7)-1,40-10,20
24
1.824
TB Tailfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
13,57(-1,3)-4,76(+0,1)-1,32-8,13
25
1.820
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,89(-0,4)-4,49(-0,3)-1,44-7,62
26
1.815
Julika Welge (2006)
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
09.10.2021
13,64(+0,8)-4,70(-0,5)-1,36-7,68
27
1.811
Celina Heller (2006)
TSG Eislingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,88(-0,3)-4,38(-0,2)-1,40-8,25
28
1.791
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,23(-0,1)-4,14(-0,1)-1,40-9,07
29
1.785
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
13,67(-0,8)-4,65(-0,2)-1,40-6,64
30
1.762
Lina Kammholz (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,22(+0,0)-4,13(-0,7)-1,48-7,29

7-Kampf

1
3.847
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
12,22(-0,1)-5,26(-0,1)-10,05-1,56/11,85(+0,0)-29,50-2:28,77
2
3.642
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
12,70(+2,6)-5,29(-0,1)-8,94-1,48/12,22(-1,2)-26,00-2:30,58
3
3.595
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
13,37(+1,1)-4,81(+1,1)-12,17-1,44/12,79(+0,2)-41,03-2:58,55
4
3.527
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
12,94(+0,0)-5,08(-0,8)-9,35-1,40/12,35(+0,0)-27,38-2:38,65
5
3.503
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,78(-0,1)-4,65(-0,4)-10,00-1,60/13,35(+0,0)-30,98-2:43,97
6
3.503
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
13,91(+1,1)-4,58(+0,9)-9,91-1,60/13,23(+0,2)-34,20-2:46,86
7
3.435
Lara Kneifel (2006)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
13,04(-0,7)-5,20(+1,5)-11,41/1,46-14,28(+0,4)-23,44-2:52,64
8
3.387
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
13,83(-0,7)-5,03(+1,0)-9,55/1,58-13,91(+0,4)-26,81-2:56,46
9
3.372
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,36(-0,1)-5,15(-0,5)-7,12-1,56/12,81(+0,1)-18,78-2:40,07
10
3.298
Clara Wagner (2006)
TS Göppingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,31(-0,6)-4,61(-0,8)-8,84-1,40/12,91(+0,0)-21,72-2:45,22
11
3.282
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
13,38(+0,4)-4,81(+0,0)-8,22-1,40/12,83(-0,4)-23,78-2:52,84
12
3.216
Marleen Ditze (2006)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,80(-0,7)-5,02(-0,1)-7,44-1,52/13,53(-0,2)-16,08-2:44,59
13
3.215
TB Tailfingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,56(+0,0)-4,79(-0,2)-7,53-1,32/13,14(-0,6)-25,84-2:45,99
14
3.211
Johanna Well (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,90(-0,3)-4,31(-0,2)-9,41-1,44/13,91(-0,4)-19,65-2:39,66
15
3.210
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
14,61(+1,1)-4,49(+0,0)-9,70-1,52/13,71(+0,2)-24,24-3:00,15
16
3.202
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,40(-0,4)-4,83(-0,2)-8,19-1,32/13,51(-0,5)-20,47-2:42,20
17
3.197
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,89(-0,4)-4,49(-0,3)-7,62-1,44/13,01(-0,4)-22,47-2:48,38
18
3.184
Nina Fischer (2006)
TB Neuffen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,55(-0,2)-4,39(-0,7)-10,20-1,40/14,69(+0,1)-28,24-2:48,88
19
3.181
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,93(-0,7)-4,84(+0,4)-8,06-1,40/13,88(-0,1)-25,63-2:55,19
20
3.153
Merle Bürger (2006)
MTG Wangen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,74(-0,3)-4,18(-0,6)-8,79-1,36/13,90(-0,4)-22,13-2:41,28
21
3.134
Celina Heller (2006)
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
13,92(+0,9)-4,17(+1,0)-7,33/1,50-14,23(+0,4)-23,68-2:46,54
22
3.089
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,23(-0,1)-4,14(-0,1)-9,07-1,40/14,08(-0,4)-27,22-3:04,93
23
3.073
Leni Burk (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,59(+0,0)-4,20(-0,2)-7,77-1,32/15,01(+0,3)-21,44-2:33,68
24
3.023
Jule Hauser (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,17(-0,1)-4,33(+0,0)-6,19-1,36/14,11(-0,6)-21,12-2:35,71
25
3.020
Lina Kammholz (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,22(+0,0)-4,13(-0,7)-7,29-1,48/13,58(-0,6)-14,04-2:45,68
26
2.988
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,85(-0,1)-4,06(-0,7)-6,99-1,48/14,86(-0,6)-21,99-2:43,72
27
2.907
Lilly Lenk (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13,89(-0,1)-4,10(-0,7)-6,69-1,32/13,34(-0,4)-15,05-2:53,47
28
2.899
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
14,89(-1,3)-4,30(+0,0)-9,66-1,24/16,42(-0,6)-29,08-3:04,63
29
2.845
Leonie Glock (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
15,04(+1,2)-3,97(-0,3)-8,63-1,32/15,59(+0,2)-21,71-2:57,48
30
2.801
Luise Blank (2006)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
15,50(-1,3)-3,83(+0,0)-7,64-1,44/16,19(-0,6)-22,41-3:00,60

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.566
LG Welfen
Friedberg
11.07.2021
13,92(-0,5)-12,86(+1,1)-4,77(-0,1)-1,52-30,38
2
2.566
LG Filstal
Friedberg
11.07.2021
13,40(-0,5)-12,47(+1,1)-4,99(-0,7)-1,40-28,32
3
2.255
Lilly Lenk (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
14,15(+1,2)-13,26(+0,1)-4,31(-0,3)-1,36-18,49
4
2.092
Jana Knebel (2006)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.09.2021
14,9(+0,1)-14,8(+0,0)-4,35(+0,2)-1,36-17,90
5
2.012
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.09.2021
15,2(+0,1)-15,6(+0,0)-3,58(+0,3)-1,32-26,91

Block Lauf

1
2.179
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
13,93(+0,0)-13,55(+0,1)-4,16(+0,5)-33,00-9:20,24
2
1.837
KSG Gerlingen
Emmering
13.06.2021
15,41(+0,8)-16,89(+2,0)-3,28(-1,8)-20,50-7:42,71

Block Wurf

1
2.432
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Lörrach
05.06.2021
14,61(-1,3)-14,16(+0,0)-4,55(+0,0)-11,15-32,10
2
2.382
Finja Dziobek (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Emmering
13.06.2021
14,27(+0,0)-15,98(+0,0)-3,76(+0,0)-13,15-34,96
3
2.368
VfL Sindelfingen
Emmering
13.06.2021
13,41(+0,0)-13,33(-0,1)-4,73(+0,5)-8,91-20,02
4
2.334
TSV Gomaringen
Emmering
13.06.2021
14,71(+1,3)-15,21(+0,2)-3,83(+0,1)-11,46-35,27
5
2.178
Johanna Well (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
14,00(+0,0)-14,61(+0,8)-3,94(+0,7)-9,13-20,60
6
1.836
TSV Frickenhausen
Emmering
13.06.2021
15,15(+0,7)-17,37(+0,9)-3,91(+0,5)-8,18-13,11