WLV - Bestenliste 2021

Stand: 04.11.2021

männliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
10,73
+0,0
Leon Evers (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Regensburg
20.06.2021
2
10,88
+0,6
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
3
10,97
+0,6
Aaron Krings (2003)
SG Weinstadt
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
4
11,00
+1,6
Timo Heiß (2002)
TSG Leutkirch
Ulm
17.07.2021
5
11,04
+0,8
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mosbach
12.06.2021
6
11,05
+1,2
TSG Steinheim
Mannheim
15.05.2021
7
11,32
+0,9
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
8
11,35
-0,2
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.06.2021
9
11,44
-0,4
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
10
11,45
+0,0
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11
11,46
+0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wesel
20.08.2021
12
11,48
+0,5
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
13
11,49
+0,1
Martin Schenk (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
14
11,54
+0,0
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2021
15
11,56
-0,1
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Tallin/EST
17.07.2021
16
11,61
+0,5
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
17
11,62
-0,1
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
25.09.2021
18
11,63
-0,4
LG Gäu Athletics
Tübingen
19.06.2021
19
11,75
-0,1
Nico Loroff (2002)
TSV Riederich
Essingen
27.06.2021
20
11,78
+1,0
Jens Rometsch (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Pforzheim
24.07.2021
21
11,79
+1,5
Felix Ebert (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
22
11,83
+0,5
Malik Jirasek (2002)
Spvgg Mössingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
23
11,84
+0,0
SV Winnenden
Tübingen
19.06.2021
24
11,84
+0,9
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.07.2021
25
11,86
-0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
26
11,86
+0,5
Jonas Gulde (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
27
11,88
-1,5
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
30.06.2021
28
11,88
+1,9
Tri Dung Luu (2002)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
29
11,89
-0,8
LG Welfen
Friedberg
25.09.2021
30
11,91
+0,9
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
31
11,91
-0,4
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021

200 m

1
21,95
+1,8
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
2
22,18
-0,1
Timo Heiß (2002)
TSG Leutkirch
Konstanz
26.06.2021
3
22,30
+0,8
Aaron Krings (2003)
SG Weinstadt
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
4
22,76
+0,8
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
5
23,27
+0,6
LG Staufen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
6
23,59
+0,0
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
7
23,63
-0,1
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
19.06.2021
8
23,67
-0,7
Malik Jirasek (2002)
Spvgg Mössingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
9
23,73
-0,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
10
23,74
+0,0
Felix Ebert (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
11
23,80
+0,8
Tri Dung Luu (2002)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
12
23,81
+0,0
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
13
23,85
+0,6
SV Winnenden
Besigheim
28.07.2021
14
24,05
+0,0
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
23.05.2021
15
24,08
+0,2
Luis Bea (2003)
SV Mariazell
Balingen
12.09.2021
16
24,20
+0,5
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
17
24,22
+0,2
Leo Brösamle (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Balingen
12.09.2021
18
24,30
-0,3
Jens Rometsch (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
19
24,39
+0,0
TSV Schmiden
Uhingen
19.06.2021
20
24,59
+1,2
Nico Loroff (2002)
TSV Riederich
Essingen
27.06.2021
21
24,72
+0,0
Marcel Böhm (2002)
Spvgg Mössingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
22
24,73
-1,8
Nick Dräger (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
23
24,87
+0,8
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
24
24,91
-0,2
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
25
25,07
+1,0
Unterländer LG
Mosbach
12.06.2021
26
25,22
+0,2
LAC Degerloch
Balingen
12.09.2021
27
25,27
+0,0
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.06.2021
28
25,80
+0,5
Jonas Schmoll (2002)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.06.2021
29
26,25
+0,0
Lorenz Ehmke (2003)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
30.06.2021
30
27,89
-0,7
Nils Riemann (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021

400 m

1
49,13
Louis Rath (2003)
LG Filder
Winneden
21.07.2021
2
49,27
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.06.2021
3
49,83
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
4
49,91
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
5
50,15
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2021
6
50,62
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
04.07.2021
7
50,86
Felix Ebert (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
8
51,02
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.06.2021
9
51,24
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
20.08.2021
10
52,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wesel
20.08.2021
11
52,44
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
12
52,54
Tim Hofmann (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
13
52,86
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
30.06.2021
14
53,29
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.07.2021
15
53,33
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
16
53,82
SG Weinstadt
Essingen
27.06.2021
17
53,95
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
18
54,35
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
02.10.2021
19
54,37
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
27.06.2021
20
54,55
SV Winnenden
Essingen
27.06.2021
21
54,94
Jens Rometsch (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
22
55,29
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
23
55,52
Moritz Popp (2002)
SG Weinstadt
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
24
56,30
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
25
56,91
Leo Brösamle (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Leonberg
25.09.2021
26
56,95
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
27
57,02
Jan Zaiser (2003)
TSV Riederich
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
28
57,04
LAC Degerloch
Riederich
30.06.2021
29
57,91
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
30
58,49
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
02.10.2021

800 m

1
1:51,14
Louis Rath (2003)
LG Filder
Regensburg
19.06.2021
2
1:52,19
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bern/SUI
21.08.2021
3
1:53,88
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Regensburg
19.06.2021
4
1:55,10
Tim Hofmann (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
5
1:56,06
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
06.06.2021
6
1:58,41
LG Teck
Pfungstadt
04.08.2021
7
1:59,72
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
8
2:01,15
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
27.06.2021
9
2:01,50
Moritz Popp (2002)
SG Weinstadt
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
10
2:04,04
Luca Madeo (2003)
LG Filder
Balingen
31.07.2021
11
2:06,09
Georg Steffen (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
12
2:07,29
Yanik Heink (2003)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
13
2:07,93
Jonas Kutter (2003)
LG Filder
Tübingen
19.06.2021
14
2:09,52
Felix Grüb (2002)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
15
2:17,22
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
16
2:17,77
Reto Haas (2002)
LG Brenztal
Gerlingen
24.09.2021
17
2:21,98
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2021

1.000 m

1
2:29,06
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Schaffhausen/SUI
15.05.2021
2
2:33,17
Tim Hofmann (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2021
3
2:34,45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2021

1.500 m

1
3:48,12
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Genf/SUI
12.06.2021
2
3:51,41
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Koblenz
27.06.2021
3
3:57,72
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Regensburg
19.06.2021
4
3:57,78
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
5
4:00,02
Tim Hofmann (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
15.05.2021
6
4:00,41
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Ulm
17.07.2021
7
4:02,83
LG Filstal
Ulm
17.07.2021
8
4:11,82
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
9
4:12,20
VfL Sindelfingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
10
4:13,04
Luca Madeo (2003)
LG Filder
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
11
4:14,80
SVG Fachsenfeld
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
12
4:16,47
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Weingarten
04.07.2021
13
4:22,56
Georg Steffen (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
28.07.2021
14
4:22,90
Philipp Mack (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Tübingen
19.06.2021
15
4:31,33
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.06.2021
16
4:33,53
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
04.07.2021
17
4:33,81
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
04.07.2021
18
4:33,82
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
04.07.2021
19
4:38,12
Marius Knisel (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
20
4:38,24
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
04.07.2021
21
4:44,62
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
03.10.2021
22
4:48,79
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
23
4:54,79
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
24
4:55,07
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
03.10.2021
25
5:01,69
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
03.10.2021
26
5:44,08
LG Filstal
Winterbach
03.10.2021

3.000 m

1
8:44,03
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Freiburg
24.04.2021
2
9:02,57
Luca Madeo (2003)
LG Filder
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
3
9:07,57
Tim Hofmann (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Freiburg
24.04.2021
4
9:12,07
SVG Fachsenfeld
Ulm
18.07.2021
5
9:34,12
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
6
9:40,84
Georg Steffen (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
7
9:54,27
KSG Gerlingen
Freiburg
24.04.2021

5.000 m

1
16:06,57
Luca Madeo (2003)
LG Filder
Tübingen
19.06.2021
2
16:19,72
SVG Fachsenfeld
Essingen
30.07.2021
3
16:57,86
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Gerlingen
24.09.2021
4
17:56,15
Marius Knisel (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021

10.000 m

1
33:36,57
Luca Madeo (2003)
LG Filder
Braunschweig
29.05.2021

10 km Straße

1
30:34
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
2
32:35
Luca Madeo (2003)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
3
36:44
Marius Knisel (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
4
37:33
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.09.2021
5
37:46
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
6
43:10
Sven Füller (2002)
SV Oberkollbach
Neuhengstett
16.10.2021

Halbmarathon

1
1:20:49
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
03.10.2021
2
1:31:56
Paul Bauer (2003)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
03.10.2021

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
14,38
+0,2
Bruno Betz (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
20.06.2021
2
14,75
-0,7
David Frank (2003)
Spvgg Mössingen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
3
14,94
+0,1
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.06.2021
4
15,22
+0,2
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
5
15,24
+1,9
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
16.05.2021
6
15,43
+1,4
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
7
15,56
-0,2
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Wesel
21.08.2021
8
15,62
-0,2
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
9
15,94
-0,4
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
10
16,01
+1,2
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Balingen
31.07.2021
11
16,43
+1,2
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Balingen
31.07.2021
12
16,52
-0,1
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
13
16,97
-0,2
TSV Schmiden
Wesel
21.08.2021
14
17,11
-0,3
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
03.10.2021
15
17,46
-0,1
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
16
17,57
-0,2
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
03.10.2021
17
17,58
+0,0
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
25.09.2021
18
17,71
-0,3
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
03.10.2021
19
18,48
+0,2
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
20
19,08
+0,0
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021
21
19,33
+0,0
Jens Rometsch (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Pforzheim
24.07.2021

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
54,73
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Rostock
01.08.2021
2
56,20
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Walldorf
07.08.2021
3
56,68
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
4
57,73
TSV Schmiden
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
5
57,74
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2021
6
57,84
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2021
7
60,82
SV Winnenden
Winneden
21.07.2021
8
61,88
Jens Rometsch (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Karlsbad
10.07.2021

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
5:52,55
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
08.05.2021
2
6:28,27
LG Filstal
Waiblingen
03.07.2021

4x100 m Staffel

1
44,65
LG Gäu Athletics
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
2
45,06
LG Staufen
T. Schroth 2002, T. Luu 2002, L. Wowra 2002, D. Osunboh 2003
Karlsbad
11.07.2021

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:27,41
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
2
3:32,04
StG Weinstadt-Winnenden
P. Heinzelmann 2003, D. Fuchs 2005, A. Krings 2003, L. Schaich 2003
Karlbad
11.07.2021

Hochsprung

1
1,96
TSV Schmiden
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
2
1,95
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.06.2021
3
1,93
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
4
1,90
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
5
1,88
Jonas Schmoll (2002)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.06.2021
6
1,85
Jeremias Ring (2003)
LG Staufen
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
7
1,84
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2021
8
1,84
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
02.10.2021
9
1,81
Luis Bea (2003)
SV Mariazell
Balingen
12.09.2021
10
1,80
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.06.2021
11
1,80
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2021
12
1,80
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
13
1,80
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
14
1,76
Luca Wowra (2002)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
15
1,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
16
1,76
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
17
1,75
Leo Schepp (2003)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
18
1,72
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
02.10.2021
19
1,70
Spvgg Mössingen
Balingen
12.09.2021
20
1,68
Finn Klein (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
17.06.2021
21
1,68
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
02.10.2021
22
1,68
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
23
1,60
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
24
1,60
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
25
1,60
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
02.10.2021
26
1,56
Marcel Böhm (2002)
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
27
1,56
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
28
1,56
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
29
1,56
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
02.10.2021
30
1,52
Jan Nickel (2003)
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
02.10.2021

Stabhochsprung

1
4,80
LG Neckar-Enz
Bochum
05.06.2021
2
4,71
LG Gäu Athletics
Engen
20.06.2021
3
4,50
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
04.07.2021
4
4,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
5
4,25
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
16.05.2021
6
4,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wesel
21.08.2021
7
4,10
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.06.2021
8
4,00
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.06.2021
9
3,90
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
04.07.2021
10
3,90
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
03.10.2021
11
3,75
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Ulm
16.05.2021
12
3,60
LG Gäu Athletics
Gräfelfing
12.06.2021
13
3,60
TSV Schmiden
Uhingen
19.06.2021
14
3,40
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.06.2021
15
3,30
LG Gäu Athletics
Gräfelfing
12.06.2021
16
3,20
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
17
3,12
TSV Gomaringen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
20.07.2021
18
3,10
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
19
3,00
LG Filstal
Winterbach
03.10.2021
20
2,90
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
03.10.2021

Weitsprung

1
7,18
+0,1
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
2
6,91
+0,7
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Leonberg
23.05.2021
3
6,78
+1,3
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
4
6,66
+0,0
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
5
6,61
+0,0
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2021
6
6,60
+0,0
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Friedberg
25.09.2021
7
6,51
+0,0
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.06.2021
8
6,51
+0,2
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.06.2021
9
6,36
-1,4
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Essingen
30.07.2021
10
6,36
+0,7
Leo Schepp (2003)
LAC Degerloch
Balingen
12.09.2021
11
6,24
+1,1
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
12
6,21
-0,2
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2021
13
6,20
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
14
6,20
+1,2
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
15
6,19
-0,4
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
02.10.2021
16
6,08
-0,4
Luca Wowra (2002)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
17
6,04
-0,7
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
18
6,01
-0,6
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
19
5,98
-1,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Inneringen
01.06.2021
20
5,85
+0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
21
5,78
-0,6
Luis Bea (2003)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
22
5,75
-0,2
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
23
5,74
-1,1
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
02.10.2021
24
5,68
+0,3
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
25
5,68
-0,6
TSV Schmiden
Wesel
20.08.2021
26
5,59
+0,0
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
27
5,52
+0,2
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
02.10.2021
28
5,45
+0,0
Marcel Böhm (2002)
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
29
5,43
+0,0
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
30.06.2021
30
5,43
-0,4
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
26.09.2021

Dreisprung

1
13,69
+0,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eppingen
19.06.2021
2
13,03
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Karlsbad
11.07.2021

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
19,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
2
15,94
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
3
14,97
Piotr Haratyk (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
4
13,82
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.06.2021
5
13,41
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Leonberg
23.05.2021
6
13,30
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
16.05.2021
7
13,14
Spvgg Mössingen
Geislingen
24.07.2021
8
13,09
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
9
12,64
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Geislingen
19.09.2021
10
12,52
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11
12,49
SG Weinstadt
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
12
12,05
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2021
13
11,86
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
14
11,82
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
25.09.2021
15
11,75
TSV Schmiden
Wesel
20.08.2021
16
11,55
Jonas Schmoll (2002)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
17
11,40
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Essingen
31.07.2021
18
11,39
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
19
11,31
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
02.10.2021
20
11,30
David Rebmann (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Besigheim
28.07.2021
21
11,22
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
28.07.2021
22
11,03
Fabian Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
23
10,97
Felix Irby (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Besigheim
28.07.2021
24
10,84
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
25
10,63
LG Filstal
Calw
02.08.2021
26
10,50
LG Brenztal
Hürben
29.10.2021
27
10,36
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
28
10,13
Jannik Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
29
10,09
Lionel Assick (2002)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
30
9,89
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
02.10.2021

Diskuswurf 1,75 kg

1
57,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
19.06.2021
2
45,97
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leonberg
23.05.2021
3
40,95
SG Weinstadt
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
4
39,46
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.06.2021
5
39,08
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Leonberg
23.05.2021
6
38,78
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Geislingen
24.07.2021
7
37,42
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Geislingen
19.09.2021
8
36,44
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wesel
21.08.2021
9
35,86
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
03.10.2021
10
35,18
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
11
34,21
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.06.2021
12
34,20
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
25.09.2021
13
33,59
Spvgg Mössingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
14
33,45
TSV Schmiden
Wesel
21.08.2021
15
32,55
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.06.2021
16
30,88
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
03.10.2021
17
28,61
LG Brenztal
Hürben
29.10.2021
18
28,32
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
25.09.2021
19
26,98
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.06.2021
20
22,69
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
03.10.2021

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
60,72
Moritz Röske (2003)
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Oßweil
02.10.2021
2
48,89
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
14.07.2021
3
40,33
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
14.07.2021

Speerwurf 800 g

1
55,79
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.06.2021
2
52,44
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
3
52,36
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
4
52,12
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Balingen
12.09.2021
5
50,24
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wesel
21.08.2021
6
50,04
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
25.09.2021
7
48,53
LG Gäu Athletics
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
8
47,28
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
9
46,37
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
04.07.2021
10
46,06
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Wesel
21.08.2021
11
44,94
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
12
44,07
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
13
43,54
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
21.08.2021
14
42,86
Leo Schepp (2003)
LAC Degerloch
Balingen
12.09.2021
15
41,47
SG Weinstadt
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
16
39,79
Jonas Schmoll (2002)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
17
39,16
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
03.10.2021
18
39,00
Spvgg Mössingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
19
38,61
Jannik Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
20
38,50
Fabian Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
21
35,58
LG Filstal
Winterbach
03.10.2021
22
30,95
Marcel Böhm (2002)
Spvgg Mössingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
23
29,51
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
03.10.2021
24
28,29
LG Brenztal
Hürben
29.10.2021

5-Kampf

1
3.533
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,35(+0,0)-6,35(+0,0)-12,48-1,80-49,84
2
3.473
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,45(+0,0)-6,21(-0,2)-12,05-1,84-50,15
3
3.456
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,52(+0,0)-6,78(+1,3)-12,52-1,76-52,23
4
3.435
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,54(+0,0)-6,61(+0,0)-11,98-1,80-51,75
5
3.363
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
12,11(-0,1)-6,18(+0,0)-13,06-1,92-52,44
6
3.194
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,32(+0,9)-6,57(+1,7)-9,84-1,80-55,29
7
3.175
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,84(+0,9)-5,62(+0,3)-11,67-1,92-53,29
8
3.022
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
11,96(+0,2)-6,04(-0,7)-11,86-1,68-53,95
9
3.021
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12,06(+0,2)-5,74(-1,1)-11,31-1,84-54,35
10
2.877
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12,01(+0,2)-6,01(-0,6)-10,36-1,60-53,33
11
2.841
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,99(-0,1)-5,59(+0,0)-13,10-1,68-57,91
12
2.787
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
12,54(+0,9)-5,68(+0,3)-11,39-1,80-56,95
13
2.760
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
02.10.2021
11,96(+0,2)-6,19(-0,4)-9,89-1,68-58,49
14
2.720
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
02.10.2021
11,98(-0,4)-5,24(-1,3)-8,97-1,60-51,48
15
2.641
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12,62(+0,2)-5,75(-0,2)-9,12-1,76-56,30
16
2.383
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12,48(-0,4)-5,25(-0,8)-10,19-1,56-58,63
17
2.286
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12,17(+0,2)-5,04(-1,1)-8,19-1,56-58,49
18
2.282
Marcel Böhm (2002)
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
12,49(-0,1)-5,45(+0,0)-8,82-1,56-60,26
19
2.165
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12,42(+0,2)-5,52(+0,2)-11,06-1,72-aufg.
20
1.875
Jan Nickel (2003)
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
02.10.2021
13,06(-0,4)-5,08(-1,1)-9,18-1,52-68,19

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
7.766
SV Winnenden
2.760 P. Heinzelmann 2003, 2.720 L. Schaich 2003, 2.286 P. Schöttle 2002
Winterbach
02.10.2021

10-Kampf

1
7.233
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.06.2021
11,64(-0,2)-6,51(+0,0)-13,82-1,95-51,02/14,94(+0,1)-39,46-4,10-55,79-4:31,33
2
6.774
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,45(+0,0)-6,21(-0,2)-12,05-1,84-50,15/15,27(+0,2)-33,59-4,50-41,79-4:33,81
3
6.525
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,54(+0,0)-6,61(+0,0)-11,98-1,80-51,75/17,07(-0,1)-35,58-3,90-49,97-4:33,82
4
6.462
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11,52(+0,0)-6,78(+1,3)-12,52-1,76-52,23/15,49(+0,2)-35,46-3,50-48,74-4:54,79
5
6.341
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
12,11(-0,1)-6,18(+0,0)-13,06-1,92-52,44/16,08(-0,1)-32,04-3,40-50,82-4:38,24
6
6.088
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12,06(+0,2)-5,74(-1,1)-11,31-1,84-54,35/17,11(-0,3)-34,13-4,50-48,09-4:55,07
7
5.865
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
11,96(+0,2)-6,04(-0,7)-11,86-1,68-53,95/17,71(-0,3)-30,88-3,90-48,64-4:44,62
8
5.439
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
12,54(+0,9)-5,68(+0,3)-11,39-1,80-56,95/17,46(-0,1)-35,18-3,10-44,07-4:48,79
9
4.941
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12,01(+0,2)-6,01(-0,6)-10,36-1,60-53,33/17,57(-0,2)-22,69-2,90-29,51-5:01,69
10
4.270
LG Filstal
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12,48(-0,4)-5,25(-0,8)-10,19-1,56-58,63/20,62(-0,2)-32,66-3,00-35,58-5:44,08
11
3.176
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
02.10.2021
12,42(+0,2)-5,52(+0,2)-11,06-1,72-aufg./aufg.-35,86-o.g.V.-39,16-aufg.