WLV - Bestenliste 2021

Stand: 04.11.2021

weibliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
11,84
+1,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2021
2
12,21
+2,0
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
3
12,46
-0,2
Sara Göhring (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
4
12,58
+0,1
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
5
12,65
+2,0
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
6
12,65
+0,7
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
7
12,69
+0,7
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
8
12,73
-0,1
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
9
12,75
-1,6
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
10
12,75
-0,5
LG Welfen
Friedberg
25.09.2021
11
12,78
+0,9
Spvgg Mössingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
12
12,87
-0,8
Daria Peter (2003)
TSG Leutkirch
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
13
12,89
-0,2
Anna Würth (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
14
12,91
-0,6
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
15
12,97
+0,4
Yvonne Höhn (2003)
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
19.09.2021
16
13,05
+0,3
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
17
13,08
-1,6
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
18
13,14
-1,0
Kim Ackermann (2003)
TV Spaichingen
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
19
13,16
+0,3
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
20
13,18
+0,5
Mette Seibert (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Essingen
27.06.2021
21
13,19
+0,0
Makkah Nabila (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Regensburg
19.06.2021
22
13,23
-0,2
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
23
13,25
+1,0
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Balingen
31.07.2021
24
13,26
+0,9
Melissa Mauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
25
13,31
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
26
13,32
+0,9
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
31.07.2021
27
13,35
+0,5
Leana Scholz (2002)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
27.06.2021
28
13,37
+0,4
KSG Gerlingen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
29
13,39
+0,4
Wiebke Redl (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
30
13,39
+1,0
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
02.10.2021

200 m

1
24,50
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
2
24,87
+0,6
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
3
25,18
-0,4
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
20.08.2021
4
25,59
+0,6
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
5
25,60
-0,5
Sara Göhring (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
6
25,91
+0,0
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
20.08.2021
7
25,97
+0,9
Daria Peter (2003)
TSG Leutkirch
Ulm
18.07.2021
8
26,08
-0,3
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
9
26,12
-1,3
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinheim
22.05.2021
10
26,13
-1,4
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
11
26,14
+0,3
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
12
26,16
-0,8
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
13
26,21
+1,0
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
14
26,50
-0,3
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weingarten
03.07.2021
15
26,60
+1,1
Spvgg Mössingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
16
26,73
-1,2
Anna Würth (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
17
27,08
-0,5
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
18
27,28
+0,1
Tamara Lang (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
19
27,30
+1,1
Melissa Mauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
20
27,31
-0,2
Makkah Nabila (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Regensburg
19.06.2021
21
27,46
-0,2
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
22
27,48
-0,8
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
23
27,51
-0,4
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
24
27,61
-0,6
Spvgg Mössingen
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
25
27,67
+0,9
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Balingen
12.09.2021
26
27,69
+0,0
KSG Gerlingen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
27
27,78
+0,5
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
28
27,79
-0,3
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
29
27,80
+1,1
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
31.07.2021
30
27,90
-0,6
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021

400 m

1
55,95
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Mannheim
06.06.2021
2
56,32
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Winneden
21.07.2021
3
58,48
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
4
60,27
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Riederich
30.06.2021
5
60,44
Vanessa Frick (2003)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Riederich
30.06.2021
6
61,74
Alena Brenner (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
7
62,05
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Heilbronn
04.07.2021
8
62,11
Anna Würth (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
9
62,26
Anna Buchner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
10
62,27
Melissa Mauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
11
62,47
KSG Gerlingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
12
62,61
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
28.07.2021
13
64,94
Katja Noller (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Tübingen
19.06.2021
14
66,18
Kim Wendel (2002)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
15
68,46
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Besigheim
28.07.2021

800 m

1
2:08,57
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Koblenz
26.06.2021
2
2:10,45
Spvgg Mössingen
Mannheim
25.06.2021
3
2:11,42
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Pfungstadt
29.05.2021
4
2:12,43
Vanessa Frick (2003)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
5
2:15,14
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
6
2:19,44
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
7
2:20,98
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
8
2:22,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
21.08.2021
9
2:23,83
Anna Buchner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Winneden
21.07.2021
10
2:25,17
Unterländer LG
Winneden
21.07.2021
11
2:25,79
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
07.07.2021
12
2:26,17
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
21.08.2021
13
2:26,33
Lisa Modrow (2002)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
14
2:26,44
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
21.08.2021
15
2:27,78
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfungstadt
07.07.2021
16
2:27,83
Alena Brenner (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
17
2:28,56
TV Rottenburg
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
18
2:30,15
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
19
2:32,31
Noémi Christ (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
20
2:34,20
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
21.08.2021
21
2:37,88
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
22
2:40,45
Turnverein Rot am See
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
23
2:46,63
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
24
2:46,63
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
25
2:47,97
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
26
2:48,59
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
27
2:50,77
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
03.10.2021
28
2:53,11
TV Spaichingen
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
29
2:53,35
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
30
2:54,22
LG Winterlingen
Riederich
30.06.2021

1.500 m

1
4:28,73
Spvgg Mössingen
Pfungstadt
29.05.2021
2
4:30,72
Vanessa Frick (2003)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Walldorf
08.08.2021
3
4:35,56
Mia Jurenka (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
4
4:38,40
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Oxford/USA
20.03.2021
5
4:45,51
Unterländer LG
Rostock
31.07.2021
6
4:48,43
LSG Aalen
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
7
4:54,32
TV Rottenburg
Tübingen
19.06.2021
8
4:58,37
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
9
4:58,53
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Regensburg
19.06.2021
10
5:02,38
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
11
5:17,39
Noémi Christ (2003)
LG Welfen
Friedberg
25.09.2021
12
5:18,63
LG Brenztal
Regensburg
19.06.2021
13
5:31,28
Turnverein Rot am See
Besigheim
28.07.2021
14
5:35,21
LC Waldachtal
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
15
5:48,58
Luana Lenz (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Tübingen
19.06.2021

3.000 m

1
9:31,61
Mia Jurenka (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
03.07.2021
2
10:15,48
Spvgg Mössingen
Freiburg
24.04.2021
3
10:18,42
TV Rottenburg
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
4
10:20,62
Vanessa Frick (2003)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Freiburg
24.04.2021
5
10:25,60
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
25.06.2021
6
10:41,86
LG Hohenlohe
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
7
10:57,04
LSG Aalen
Essingen
27.06.2021
8
10:58,16
LG Brenztal
Horgau
04.08.2021
9
11:17,7
Sophie Kost (2003)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Essingen
27.06.2021
10
12:00,13
Turnverein Rot am See
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
11
12:47,59
Luana Lenz (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021

5.000 m

1
19:18,36
LG Brenztal
Ansbach
28.07.2021
2
22:30,76
Lucia Arens (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
24.09.2021
3
22:35,00
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
31.07.2021

10 km Straße

1
34:01
Mia Jurenka (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Uelzen
31.10.2021
2
41:15
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
3
45:30
Johanna Lutz (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
10.10.2021

Halbmarathon

1
1:35:47
LG Brenztal
Ulm
03.10.2021

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
14,09
+0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
20.08.2021
2
14,27
-0,1
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
03.07.2021
3
14,32
+0,1
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
20.08.2021
4
14,53
-0,3
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
20.08.2021
5
14,66
+1,1
LG Staufen
Weinheim
22.05.2021
6
14,74
+0,0
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
7
14,90
-0,2
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
8
15,20
-0,3
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
20.08.2021
9
15,42
+0,7
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
10
15,67
+2,0
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
11
15,83
-0,5
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
12
15,94
+0,0
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
13
16,20
+0,1
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
14
16,30
+0,8
Makkah Nabila (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.07.2021
15
17,06
+0,2
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
16
17,38
+0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
60,33
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Rostock
01.08.2021
2
61,01
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Rostock
01.08.2021
3
63,36
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2021
4
65,07
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2021
5
66,29
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
6
66,67
Makkah Nabila (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
7
69,42
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
8
69,79
Kim Wendel (2002)
Unterländer LG
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
9
69,85
Katja Noller (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsbad
10.07.2021

2.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
6:50,02
Spvgg Mössingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2021
2
7:22,88
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
3
7:35,16
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Diez
17.07.2021

4x100 m Staffel

1
47,84
SSV Ulm 1846
F. Arnold 2003, C. Bender 2002, J. Haas 2003, M. Jung 2003
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
2
48,98
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
P. Sohn 2003, S. Göhring 2003, K. Jauch 2003, N. Mittag 2002
Tübingen
19.06.2021
3
49,03
LG Welfen
W. Pooß 2003, S. Dent 2004, M. Mendel 2003, P. Schmidt-Rüdt 2005
Friedberg
25.09.2021
4
49,65
LAZ Ludwigsburg
G. Suglia 2004, T. Bader 2002, S. Suglia 2005, M. Nabila 2003
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
5
50,33
LG Gäu Athletics
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
6
51,39
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
Karlsbad
11.07.2021

4x400 m Staffel

1
4:19,77
Unterländer LG
L. Häußer 2005, A. Buchner 2003, P. Wendel 2005, K. Wendel 2002
Frankfurt
15.08.2021
2
4:19,77
Unterländer LG
L. Häußer 2005, A. Buchner 2003, P. Wendel 2005, K. Wendel 2002
Frankfurt
15.08.2021

Hochsprung

1
1,77
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Rostock
30.07.2021
2
1,71
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
3
1,64
LG Gäu Athletics
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
4
1,64
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
5
1,62
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
16.05.2021
6
1,62
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
20.08.2021
7
1,59
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
20.08.2021
8
1,56
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
20.08.2021
9
1,56
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Balingen
12.09.2021
10
1,55
LG Gäu Athletics
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
11
1,52
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
12
1,48
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
13
1,48
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
14
1,48
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
15
1,44
Helen Weiser (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
16
1,44
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weingarten
03.07.2021
17
1,44
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
18
1,41
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
12.09.2021
19
1,38
TV Spaichingen
Balingen
12.09.2021
20
1,36
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
21
1,36
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
03.10.2021
22
1,35
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
19.09.2021
23
1,30
Helena Ruef (2002)
Unterländer LG
Porzheim
03.10.2021

Stabhochsprung

1
2,71
Amelie Konrad (2003)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
31.07.2021

Weitsprung

1
6,07
+1,2
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2021
2
5,92
-0,1
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Inneringen
28.05.2021
3
5,82
-0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
21.08.2021
4
5,47
-0,5
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
21.08.2021
5
5,36
+0,0
Leana Scholz (2002)
LSG Aalen
Karlsbad
10.07.2021
6
5,31
+1,7
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
7
5,31
+0,0
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
8
5,25
+0,6
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Friedberg
25.09.2021
9
5,19
+0,0
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
10
5,13
-1,7
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
11
5,10
-0,5
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Balingen
31.07.2021
12
5,02
+0,3
Yvonne Höhn (2003)
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
12.09.2021
13
5,00
+0,4
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Balingen
12.09.2021
14
4,97
+1,5
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
15
4,96
+1,6
Fiona Stegert (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
16
4,96
-0,2
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
19.09.2021
17
4,92
+0,8
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
18
4,92
-0,4
Emily Gauger (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
19
4,92
-0,5
Lea Albrecht (2003)
LSG Aalen
Aalen
25.09.2021
20
4,88
+1,7
Maria Katrani (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Riederich
30.06.2021
21
4,86
+0,7
Kim Ackermann (2003)
TV Spaichingen
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
22
4,72
+0,1
Anna Würth (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
23
4,71
+0,6
Wiebke Redl (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
24
4,69
+0,0
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
25
4,69
+0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
26
4,69
+0,0
Svenja Merita (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Kehl
19.09.2021
27
4,64
+1,3
Melissa Mauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
12.09.2021
28
4,56
+1,0
TV Spaichingen
Balingen
12.09.2021
29
4,55
+1,8
Turnverein Rot am See
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
30
4,48
+0,1
Elena Bender (2002)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
10.10.2021

Dreisprung

1
11,66
-0,6
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Mössingen-Belsen
11.06.2021
2
11,52
+1,1
Maria Katrani (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
3
11,19
+0,0
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ulm
18.07.2021
4
11,11
-0,6
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
5
10,70
-1,2
Leana Scholz (2002)
LSG Aalen
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
6
10,61
+0,0
Sofie Stolle (2003)
TSV Freudenstadt
Oberhaugstett
11.07.2021
7
10,34
+0,1
LG Gäu Athletics
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
8
10,10
+0,0
Lea Albrecht (2003)
LSG Aalen
Aalen
25.09.2021

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
15,71
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Zallin/EST
17.07.2021
2
14,15
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
18.07.2021
3
14,03
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Ulm
18.07.2021
4
13,28
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
18.07.2021
5
12,70
Alina Henke (2002)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
19.09.2021
6
11,85
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
20.08.2021
7
11,59
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
8
11,56
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
20.08.2021
9
10,94
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
10
10,81
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
11
10,69
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
12
10,04
Gioia Mazza (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
13
10,00
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
20.08.2021
14
9,45
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
15
9,28
Jule Burk (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
16
9,05
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
17
8,95
Svenja Merita (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Kehl
19.09.2021
18
8,82
Johanna Rick (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Pforzheim
25.07.2021
19
8,55
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
12.09.2021
20
8,44
Marie Lutz (2002)
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
19.09.2021
21
8,40
Turnverein Rot am See
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
22
8,25
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
23
7,93
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
12.09.2021
24
7,61
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.07.2021
25
7,53
TV Spaichingen
Balingen
12.09.2021
26
7,52
Turnverein Rot am See
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
27
7,43
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
28
7,35
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
29
7,28
LG Nagoldtal
Geislingen
19.09.2021
30
6,96
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
36,47
Annika Hess (2002)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Ulm
18.07.2021
2
34,78
Alina Henke (2002)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
19.09.2021
3
33,16
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Leonberg
23.05.2021
4
30,43
Jule Burk (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
5
26,64
Helen Rembold (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
25.09.2021
6
19,78
Svenja Merita (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Kehl
19.09.2021
7
19,64
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
8
19,35
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
19.09.2021
9
14,43
Julia Wagner (2002)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
10
13,62
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
64,06
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Koblenz
27.06.2021
2
50,21
Gioia Mazza (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
18.04.2021
3
47,31
TSV Gomaringen
Oßweil
02.10.2021
4
36,32
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
5
35,92
Sarah Emele (2004)
VfL Waiblingen
Oßweil
02.10.2021

Speerwurf 600 g

1
51,30
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Rostock
01.08.2021
2
40,93
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
3
38,70
TSV Gomaringen
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
4
37,33
Mia Jettke (2002)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
31.07.2021
5
36,28
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
6
35,86
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
7
35,70
LG Filstal
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
8
35,34
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
9
35,12
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
21.08.2021
10
34,96
Hannah Geiger (2003)
LG Lauter
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
11
34,28
SG Dettingen/Donau
Augsburg
27.06.2021
12
33,88
Jule Burk (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
13
32,95
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
14
32,92
Leana Scholz (2002)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
31.07.2021
15
32,22
Kaya Ott (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
16
31,78
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
12.09.2021
17
28,50
Julia Walz (2002)
LG Nagoldtal
Leonberg
25.09.2021
18
26,88
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
19
26,27
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
20
25,43
Svenja Merita (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Kehl
19.09.2021
21
24,59
Mia Pfleger (2003)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.06.2021
22
24,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
21.08.2021
23
24,28
Mara Zügel (2003)
TV Plochingen
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
24
24,13
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
04.07.2021
25
23,44
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
26
22,20
Lotte Danner (2002)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
27
20,97
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
12.09.2021
28
19,64
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
29
18,98
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
04.07.2021
30
16,96
LG Nagoldtal
Leonberg
25.09.2021

4-Kampf

1
3.089
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
14,35(+0,0)-1,52-10,81-24,50(+0,3)
2
3.058
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
14,70(+0,0)-1,76-8,98-26,14(+0,3)
3
2.950
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
14,74(+0,0)-1,52-10,52-25,23(+0,3)
4
2.726
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
14,74(+0,0)-1,52-8,25-26,08(-0,3)
5
2.396
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
15,42(+0,7)-1,48-7,43-27,79(-0,3)
6
2.362
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weingarten
03.07.2021
17,73(+0,0)-1,44-10,10-26,50(-0,3)
7
2.142
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
17,39(-0,4)-1,48-9,27-29,64(-0,8)
8
2.124
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
17,06(+0,2)-1,36-9,05-28,44(-0,5)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
9.097
SSV Ulm 1846
3.089 C. Bender 2002, 3.058 M. Jung 2003, 2.950 J. Haas 2003
Weingarten
03.07.2021

7-Kampf

1
5.224
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
20.08.2021
14,32(+0,1)-1,56-11,56/25,18(-0,4)-5,67(+0,1)-37,04-2:26,44
2
5.179
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
20.08.2021
15,20(-0,3)-1,62-11,85/25,91(+0,0)-5,47(-0,5)-47,77-2:34,20
3
5.135
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
20.08.2021
14,09(+0,1)-1,59-10,52/24,56(-0,4)-5,82(-0,5)-24,30-2:22,60
4
5.124
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
20.08.2021
14,53(-0,3)-1,68-10,00/26,35(+0,0)-5,76(+0,4)-35,12-2:26,17
5
4.421
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
15,83(-0,5)-1,64-10,69/27,90(-0,6)-5,19(+0,0)-35,34-2:46,63
6
4.191
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
14,74(+0,0)-1,52-8,25-26,08(-0,3)/4,89(-1,8)-22,63-2:37,88
7
4.124
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
15,88(+0,0)-1,44-10,64/27,78(+0,5)-4,93(+0,0)-36,28-2:47,97
8
3.671
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2021
15,42(+0,7)-1,48-7,43-27,79(-0,3)/5,14(+0,0)-18,98-2:55,59
9
3.456
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
17,39(-0,4)-1,48-9,27-29,64(-0,8)/4,69(+0,8)-23,78-2:48,59
10
3.216
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2021
17,06(+0,2)-1,36-9,05-28,44(-0,5)/4,27(-0,2)-26,27-3:05,55
11
3.165
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
disq.-1,48-7,35/26,16(-0,8)-5,31(+0,0)-19,64-2:46,63