WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Jugend M12

75 m

1
10,12
 
SV Nufringen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
2
10,12
 
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Biberach
27.07.2011
3
10,25
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
4
10,28
 
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
5
10,28
 
TV Oberhaugstett
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
6
10,29
 
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
7
10,32
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
8
10,33
 
Steffen Hey (1999)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
9
10,37
 
Jonas Hauser (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
10
10,41
 
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
11
10,2
 
Robin Hofmann (1999)
TV Zell a.N.
Notzingen
03.07.2011
12
10,48
 
LG Enz 72
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
13
10,53
 
Felix Faiß (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
07.05.2011
14
10,53
 
Marc Rößler (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
07.05.2011
15
10,53
 
Nico Weber (1999)
TG Schwenningen
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
16
10,55
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
17
10,56
 
VfL Pfullingen
Riederich
29.05.2011
18
10,59
 
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
19
10,61
 
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Denkendorf
17.09.2011
20
10,62
 
Aron Mesfun (1999)
TV Plieningen
Stuttgart
05.06.2011
21
10,63
 
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
22
10,64
 
TV Bitz
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
23
10,4
 
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Notzingen
03.07.2011
24
10,64
 
LG Welfen
Balingen
11.09.2011
25
10,65
 
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
26
10,66
 
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
27
10,70
 
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
28
10,70
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
29
10,72
 
Leon Tacke (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
30
10,76
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
31
10,78
 
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.06.2011
32
10,80
 
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
29.05.2011
33
10,83
 
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
34
10,85
 
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
35
10,91
 
Paul Kunze (1999)
VfL Waiblingen
Steinheim
23.07.2011
36
10,91
 
Ismael Tahiru (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
37
10,92
 
LG Rems-Murr
Schmiden
28.05.2011
38
10,93
 
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
39
10,95
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
40
10,98
 
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
41
10,98
 
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
42
10,99
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
43
10,99
 
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
44
11,00
 
Spvgg Bissingen
Steinheim
23.07.2011
45
11,02
 
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Giengen- Hürben
25.09.2011

1.000 m

1
3:08,29
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
2
3:12,49
Spvgg Renningen
Flein
03.09.2011
3
3:13,41
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
4
3:17,41
TSV Erbach
Erbach
08.07.2011
5
3:17,91
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
6
3:19,47
Simon Scheel (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
7
3:19,59
Moritz Frey (1999)
TSG Schnaitheim
Erbach
08.07.2011
8
3:20,16
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
9
3:20,27
Niklas Kiefer (1999)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
10
3:20,54
Lukas Weber (1999)
LG Limes-Rems
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
11
3:21,28
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
12
3:21,53
LG Filder
Landau
02.10.2011
13
3:23,66
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Horb
20.07.2011
14
3:23,72
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
15
3:25,39
Moritz Munz (1999)
TSV Erbach
Erbach
08.07.2011
16
3:25,66
Tom Hochmuth (1999)
SGV Murr
Murr
28.05.2011
17
3:25,78
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
18
3:26,17
Jan Luca Saur (1999)
TSV Genkingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
19
3:26,21
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
20
3:26,91
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
21
3:27,51
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.06.2011
22
3:27,72
Jonas Hauser (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
23
3:27,81
Cedric Donié (1999)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
24
3:27,89
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
25
3:27,91
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
26
3:28,07
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
27
3:28,97
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
28.05.2011
28
3:29,74
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
29
3:29,75
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
02.05.2011
30
3:30,06
LG Rems-Murr
Schmiden
28.05.2011
31
3:30,57
LG Enz 72
Calw Stammheim
01.10.2011
32
3:30,62
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
33
3:30,68
TSG Esslingen
Köngen
08.10.2011
34
3:32,40
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
35
3:32,53
Marvin Wexel (1999)
TV Mühlacker
Königsbach
16.04.2011
36
3:33,39
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
37
3:33,48
Marius Grimm (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Pfullingen
18.05.2011
38
3:33,73
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
39
3:35,62
Luca Stauss (1999)
TG Schwenningen
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
40
3:36,18
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
41
3:36,70
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
42
3:37,21
Mika Schütte (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
43
3:38,23
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pfullingen
18.05.2011
44
3:38,48
LG Oberschwaben
Tettnang
02.07.2011
45
3:38,86
LG Lauter
Plochingen
09.09.2011

2.000 m

1
6:48,8
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
09.04.2011
2
7:04,08
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
3
7:16,06
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.08.2011
4
7:32,8
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
CW-Stammheim
06.07.2011
5
7:36,16
Jan Luca Saur (1999)
TSV Genkingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
6
7:37,50
Marvin Wexel (1999)
TV Mühlacker
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
7
7:38,7
Tom Lutz (1999)
SC Neubulach
CW-Stammheim
06.07.2011
8
7:42,50
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
9
7:42,7
Tom Hochmuth (1999)
SGV Murr
Freiberg/N.
16.09.2011
10
7:51,5
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.04.2011
11
7:52,90
Marius Grimm (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
12
7:57,0
Spvgg Bissingen
Freiberg/N.
16.09.2011
13
7:59,57
Ruben Dürr (1999)
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
14
8:07,10
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
15
8:18,30
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
03.09.2011
16
8:29,10
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
17
8:30,46
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
18
8:31,37
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
19
9:07,3
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.04.2011
20
9:19,20
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
21
9:21,0
Micha Stengel (1999)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.04.2011

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
10,03
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
2
10,24
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
3
10,37
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
4
10,51
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
5
10,56
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
6
10,56
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
7
10,74
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
8
10,81
Luis Keicher (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
9
10,84
Mika Schütte (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nufringen
15.05.2011
10
10,97
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
11
10,98
LG Enz 72
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
12
10,99
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
13
11,00
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
14
11,01
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
15
11,05
Marko Gacic (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
16
11,05
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.06.2011
17
11,07
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
18
11,15
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2011
19
11,25
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
20
11,31
Tom Hochmuth (1999)
SGV Murr
Murr
06.07.2011
21
11,33
Jonas Hauser (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
22.07.2011
22
11,36
Max Sontheim (1999)
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
06.05.2011
23
11,37
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
24
11,40
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
06.07.2011
25
11,42
Leon Tacke (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
26
11,45
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
27
11,47
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
28
11,48
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
29
11,5
LG Hohenlohe
Lauda
28.05.2011
30
11,53
Simon Scheel (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
31
11,56
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
32
11,59
TV Dettingen
Biberach
07.05.2011
33
11,59
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
34
11,70
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
35
11,81
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
36
11,87
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
37
11,92
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
38
11,93
Julius Gaub (1999)
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.08.2011
39
11,97
Kai Kilian (1999)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
28.05.2011
40
11,99
LG Welfen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
41
12,00
Paul Kunze (1999)
VfL Waiblingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
42
12,06
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
22.07.2011
43
12,16
VfL Pfullingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
44
12,40
LG Voralb
Königsbach
14.05.2011
45
12,40
Nico Weber (1999)
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011

Hochsprung

1
1,52
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
2
1,48
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
08.05.2011
3
1,48
Aron Mesfun (1999)
TV Plieningen
Stuttgart
22.05.2011
4
1,48
TV Oberhaugstett
Ostelsheim
25.09.2011
5
1,48
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
08.10.2011
6
1,46
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
7
1,45
LG Hohenlohe
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
8
1,45
Tom Hochmuth (1999)
SGV Murr
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
9
1,44
Felix Faiß (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
10
1,44
SV Nufringen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
11
1,44
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
12
1,44
Spvgg Renningen
Ostelsheim
25.09.2011
13
1,43
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
14
1,43
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
15
1,40
TV Plieningen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2011
16
1,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
17
1,40
TV Bitz
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
18
1,40
Felix Krull (1999)
VfL Ostelsheim
Ostelsheim
05.06.2011
19
1,40
TSV Meßstetten
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
20
1,40
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
17.09.2011
21
1,40
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
17.09.2011
22
1,38
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
23
1,38
Julius Gaub (1999)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
24
1,36
Theo Rieg (1999)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
25
1,36
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
07.05.2011
26
1,36
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
27
1,36
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
28
1,36
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
21.05.2011
29
1,36
Simon Scheel (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
30
1,36
LG Enz 72
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
31
1,36
LG Filstal
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
32
1,36
Jonas Hauser (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2011
33
1,36
TSV Gomaringen
Sonnenbühl-Undingen
24.09.2011
34
1,36
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.09.2011
35
1,36
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
36
1,35
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
37
1,35
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
38
1,35
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
39
1,35
Lukas Kapitza (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
40
1,32
Niklas Haag (1999)
LG Enz 72
Nagold
30.04.2011
41
1,32
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
42
1,32
Unterländer LG
Bad Friedrichshall
05.06.2011
43
1,32
Max Sontheim (1999)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
23.06.2011
44
1,32
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
45
1,32
LG Brenztal
Hürben
03.07.2011
46
1,32
Marco Bender (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
03.07.2011
47
1,32
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
03.07.2011
48
1,32
Roman Hirt (1999)
TV Dettingen
Kirchdorf/Iller
08.07.2011
49
1,32
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
50
1,32
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
51
1,32
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
17.07.2011
52
1,32
LG Enz 72
Ostelsheim
25.09.2011
53
1,32
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011

Stabhochsprung

1
2,20
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2011
2
2,20
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
3
2,13
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Leinfelden
02.06.2011
4
2,10
Luis Keicher (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mössingen
03.08.2011
5
2,00
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2011
6
1,61
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
28.05.2011

Weitsprung

1
5,27
 
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
21.05.2011
2
5,12
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
3
5,08
 
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
4
5,05
 
SV Nufringen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
5
5,02
 
LG Enz 72
Keltern-Dietlingen
08.06.2011
6
4,90
 
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2011
7
4,79
 
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
29.05.2011
8
4,72
 
Steffen Hey (1999)
SV Mariazell
Engen
05.06.2011
9
4,70
 
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Köngen
08.10.2011
10
4,69
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
11
4,67
 
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
12
4,66
 
Aron Mesfun (1999)
TV Plieningen
Winnenden
08.05.2011
13
4,66
 
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
14
4,65
 
LG Welfen
Balingen
11.09.2011
15
4,64
 
Felix Faiß (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
07.05.2011
16
4,64
 
Robin Hofmann (1999)
TV Zell a.N.
Denkendorf
17.09.2011
17
4,62
 
TV Bitz
Engen
05.06.2011
18
4,62
 
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.07.2011
19
4,62
 
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
20
4,61
 
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Giengen- Hürben
25.09.2011
21
4,60
 
Marc Rößler (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
21.05.2011
22
4,60
 
VfL Winterbach
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
23
4,60
 
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Landau
02.10.2011
24
4,59
 
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
25
4,59
 
Niklas Haag (1999)
LG Enz 72
Ostelsheim
25.09.2011
26
4,58
 
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
27
4,56
 
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
28
4,55
 
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2011
29
4,55
 
LG Oberschwaben
Tettnang
02.07.2011
30
4,54
 
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
31
4,53
 
TSV Meßstetten
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
32
4,51
 
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
33
4,50
 
LG Rems-Murr
Schmiden
28.05.2011
34
4,49
 
TV Oberhaugstett
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
35
4,49
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
36
4,49
 
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Steinheim
23.07.2011
37
4,48
 
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.07.2011
38
4,46
 
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Saulgau
08.05.2011
39
4,44
 
Mika Schütte (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
40
4,44
 
Max Sontheim (1999)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
41
4,44
 
Marcel Drosch (1999)
LG Lauter
Uhingen
24.07.2011
42
4,43
 
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
43
4,43
 
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
44
4,42
 
TV Plieningen
Winnenden
08.05.2011
45
4,42
 
Kai Kilian (1999)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
28.05.2011

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
9,85
LG Filstal
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
2
9,32
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
3
8,82
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
4
8,72
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
5
8,69
Jakob Schüre (1999)
TSV Freudenstadt
Geislingen
18.09.2011
6
8,68
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
7
8,67
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
07.05.2011
8
8,67
Kai Kilian (1999)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
28.05.2011
9
8,65
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
10
8,63
LG Voralb
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
11
8,52
Jonas Hauser (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
22.07.2011
12
8,46
Mathis Munser (1999)
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
13
8,36
LG Brenztal
Giengen- Hürben
25.09.2011
14
8,31
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
22.05.2011
15
8,25
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
22.07.2011
16
8,22
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
17
8,19
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
18
8,15
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
19
8,11
Andreas Weber (1999)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
28.05.2011
20
8,11
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
21
7,92
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
22
7,80
Felix Amann (1999)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
28.05.2011
23
7,80
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Köngen
08.10.2011
24
7,72
Robin Hofmann (1999)
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
08.10.2011
25
7,71
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011
26
7,69
Tim Spengler (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
27
7,63
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
28
7,63
Niklas Kiefer (1999)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
29
7,60
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
02.04.2011
30
7,60
LG Teck
Landau
02.10.2011
31
7,54
TV Plieningen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2011
32
7,52
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Giengen- Hürben
25.09.2011
33
7,50
Simon Scheel (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
07.05.2011
34
7,35
LG Filstal
Göppingen
01.07.2011
35
7,32
LG Rems-Murr
Schmiden
28.05.2011
36
7,15
Benjamin Boyn (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
07.05.2011
37
7,08
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Giengen- Hürben
25.09.2011
38
7,00
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
39
6,98
Pascal Haring (1999)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Maulbronn
23.07.2011
40
6,93
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.07.2011
41
6,92
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2011
42
6,92
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.05.2011
43
6,92
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
44
6,92
Martin Putz (1999)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.07.2011

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
33,06
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Egelsbach
11.09.2011
2
30,37
LG Voralb
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
3
26,94
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2011
4
24,93
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2011
5
24,18
Felix Amann (1999)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
08.10.2011
6
23,63
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2011
7
23,46
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
8
22,65
Tim Spengler (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
9
22,42
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
10
21,60
LG Welfen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
11
21,52
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
12
21,02
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
02.04.2011
13
20,90
Andreas Weber (1999)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
28.05.2011
14
20,39
Niklas Kiefer (1999)
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
15
20,24
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
16
20,18
Kai Kilian (1999)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
28.05.2011
17
18,99
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
18
18,52
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
08.10.2011
19
18,36
Pascal Haring (1999)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Königsbach-Stein
08.10.2011
20
17,90
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Geislingen
18.09.2011
21
17,78
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
22
17,68
Nils Krämer (1999)
LG Enz 72
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
23
17,48
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
24
17,26
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011
25
17,21
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
26
16,91
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
27
16,66
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
18.09.2011
28
16,56
Luca Stauss (1999)
TG Schwenningen
Geislingen
18.09.2011
29
16,43
Jan Malisi (1999)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
30
16,35
Nico Weber (1999)
TG Schwenningen
Geislingen
18.09.2011
31
16,17
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011
32
15,96
Marcel Eggert (1999)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
33
15,58
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
34
15,47
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
35
15,44
Jakob Schüre (1999)
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
36
15,18
Cedric Donié (1999)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
37
15,16
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
28.05.2011
38
15,08
Felix Rudolph (1999)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
39
14,62
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
29.05.2011
40
14,36
TV Dettingen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
41
11,23
Marvin Wexel (1999)
TV Mühlacker
Mühlacker
14.05.2011

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
33,65
VfL Waiblingen
LB-Oßweil
23.10.2011
2
28,52
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
15.10.2011
3
28,19
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Heidenheim
14.10.2011
4
22,26
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Sindelfingen
12.07.2011

Speerwurf 400 g

1
37,36
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
23.07.2011
2
36,49
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
3
33,04
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
23.07.2011
4
30,60
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
5
30,49
Paul Kunze (1999)
VfL Waiblingen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
6
29,86
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Pliezhausen
23.07.2011
7
29,24
Tom Hochmuth (1999)
SGV Murr
Bietigheim
16.07.2011
8
28,37
Pascal Haring (1999)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Oberderdingen
25.09.2011
9
28,32
LG Voralb
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
10
28,32
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
11
28,08
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
12
27,65
Martin Putz (1999)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
13
27,63
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
14
27,36
Nils Krämer (1999)
LG Enz 72
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
15
27,27
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
16
27,09
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
17
27,06
Luca Stauss (1999)
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
18
26,97
Tim Spengler (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
19
26,64
Kai Kilian (1999)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bietigheim
16.07.2011
20
26,11
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
21
25,88
Moritz Thiel (1999)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
22
25,50
Marc Rößler (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
05.10.2011
23
25,07
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
24
24,95
Theo Rieg (1999)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
25
24,74
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
16.07.2011
26
24,72
Luis Keicher (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
27
24,59
Felix Rudolph (1999)
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
07.09.2011
28
24,58
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Landau
02.10.2011
29
24,53
Steffen Sehl (1999)
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
23.07.2011
30
24,26
Jakob Schüre (1999)
TSV Freudenstadt
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
31
24,23
LG Filstal
Göppingen
01.07.2011
32
24,14
TV Plieningen
Köngen
16.04.2011
33
23,94
Eric Sigle (1999)
LG Weinstadt
Schmiden
28.05.2011
34
23,62
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
07.05.2011
35
23,57
Niklas Kiefer (1999)
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
36
23,51
Eric Steinle (1999)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Oberderdingen
25.09.2011
37
23,25
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim
16.07.2011
38
22,72
LG Brenztal
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
39
22,52
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
40
22,50
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
41
22,09
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
FN-Fischbach
12.08.2011
42
22,02
Jan Malisi (1999)
LG Limes-Rems
Schmiden
28.05.2011
43
21,49
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011

Ballwurf

1
59,00
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
2
53,50
Theo Rieg (1999)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
3
53,50
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Notzingen
03.07.2011
4
52,50
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
5
52,00
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Sonnenbühl-Undingen
24.09.2011
6
51,00
Tom Hochmuth (1999)
SGV Murr
Asperg
21.05.2011
7
49,50
LG Filstal
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
8
49,50
TV Bitz
Geislingen
24.09.2011
9
49,00
TSV Meßstetten
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10
49,00
LG Rems-Murr
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11
48,50
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
12
47,50
LG Filstal
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
13
47,00
VfL Iggingen
Oberkochen
14.05.2011
14
47,00
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.09.2011
15
46,50
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
07.09.2011
16
45,50
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.09.2011
17
44,50
Jonas Hauser (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
18
44,50
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
03.07.2011
19
44,00
Mathis Munser (1999)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
20
44,00
VfL Pfullingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
21
44,00
LG Teck
Leinfelden
08.05.2011
22
44,00
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
23
44,00
Paul Kunze (1999)
VfL Waiblingen
Oberderdingen
25.09.2011
24
43,50
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
25
43,50
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
26
43,50
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
27
43,00
LG Voralb
Uhingen
17.04.2011
28
43,00
Luca Stauss (1999)
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
01.07.2011
29
42,50
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
30
42,50
Martin Putz (1999)
LG Filstal
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
31
42,50
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
25.09.2011
32
41,50
Steffen Hey (1999)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
33
41,50
Felix Krull (1999)
VfL Ostelsheim
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
34
41,50
Julius Gaub (1999)
Unterländer LG
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
35
41,00
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
36
41,00
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
37
40,50
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
38
40,50
Luca Pfrommer (1999)
LG Enz 72
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
39
40,50
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
40
40,00
LG Oberschwaben
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
41
40,00
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
42
39,50
Simon Scheel (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
43
39,50
SV Nufringen
Nagold-Hochdorf
24.07.2011
44
39,50
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
01.10.2011
45
39,00
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
29.05.2011
46
39,00
SV Oberteuringen
Tettnang
01.10.2011

4-Kampf

1
1.896
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,17-4,97-1,44-59,00
2
1.761
SV Nufringen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
10,14-5,05-1,44-34,50
3
1.733
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,46-4,92-1,36-44,00
4
1.700
TV Bitz
Engen
05.06.2011
10,68()-4,62()-1,37()-46,50()
5
1.694
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2011
10,44-4,90-1,37-37,00
6
1.682
TSV Meßstetten
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,08-4,53-1,40-49,00
7
1.666
Aron Mesfun (1999)
TV Plieningen
Leinfelden
23.09.2011
10,6-4,40-1,48-38,00
8
1.664
TV Oberhaugstett
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,28-4,26-1,36-41,00
9
1.650
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
10,58-5,12-1,28-36,50
10
1.644
Theo Rieg (1999)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
11,20-4,24-1,36-53,50
11
1.643
Jonas Hauser (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2011
10,53-4,25-1,36-42,00
12
1.643
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pfullingen
21.05.2011
11,08-4,59-1,30-50,50
13
1.642
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
10,97-4,40-1,32-50,00
14
1.638
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,89-4,49-1,52-43,50
15
1.637
Felix Faiß (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
10,53-4,42-1,44-32,00
16
1.633
LG Filstal
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,27-4,40-1,36-49,50
17
1.627
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
10,99-4,35-1,36-45,00
18
1.625
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Sonnenbühl-Undingen
24.09.2011
11,36-4,54-1,36-47,00
19
1.624
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.09.2011
11,2-4,40-1,40-47,00
20
1.614
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
17.09.2011
11,16-4,35-1,40-42,00
21
1.604
Justin Manca (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2011
11,03-4,74-1,36-35,50
22
1.593
Tom Hochmuth (1999)
SGV Murr
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
12,01-4,14-1,44-51,00
23
1.588
Steffen Hey (1999)
SV Mariazell
Engen
05.06.2011
10,56()-4,72()-1,21()-39,00()
24
1.584
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
11,37-4,57-1,36-40,00
25
1.578
VfL Iggingen
Oberkochen
14.05.2011
11,16-4,34-1,28-47,00
26
1.572
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
10,80-4,44-1,32-35,50
27
1.572
Spvgg Renningen
Ostelsheim
25.09.2011
11,31-4,22-1,44-36,50
28
1.564
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
10,76-4,69-1,32-30,00
29
1.561
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.09.2011
11,3-4,17-1,36-45,50
30
1.558
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
11,17-4,19-1,36-39,50
31
1.551
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
10,91-4,34-1,32-35,50
32
1.546
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Steinheim
23.07.2011
11,14-4,49-1,32-35,50
33
1.546
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,16-4,60-1,32-34,00
34
1.545
LG Rems-Murr
Winnenden
08.05.2011
11,19-4,35-1,24-45,50
35
1.543
Paul Kunze (1999)
VfL Waiblingen
Oberderdingen
25.09.2011
11,06-4,31-1,24-44,00
36
1.542
VfL Winterbach
Steinheim
23.07.2011
11,07-4,42-1,36-32,00
37
1.541
Roman Hirt (1999)
TV Dettingen
Kirchdorf/Iller
08.07.2011
10,9-4,26-1,32-38,50
38
1.540
LG Enz 72
Ostelsheim
25.09.2011
10,81-4,55-1,32-29,50
39
1.537
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
01.10.2011
10,98-4,38-1,25-39,50
40
1.532
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
03.07.2011
11,54-4,16-1,32-44,50
41
1.523
Niklas Haag (1999)
LG Enz 72
Ostelsheim
25.09.2011
11,16-4,59-1,32-31,00
42
1.523
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
21.05.2011
11,50-4,50-1,36-33,50
43
1.522
TV Plieningen
Winnenden
08.05.2011
11,55-4,42-1,32-38,50
44
1.516
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Remseck
07.05.2011
10,5-4,40-1,24-33,50
45
1.503
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
11,37-4,34-1,20-45,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.250
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
10,22-10,56-4,73-1,36-51,00
2
1.948
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,03-11,25-4,28-1,30-38,00
3
1.944
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
22.05.2011
11,28-10,52-4,30-1,28-32,50
4
1.942
Julian Fundel (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,15-11,02-4,15-1,26-41,50
5
1.942
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
15.05.2011
11,39-11,82-4,39-1,40-39,00
6
1.927
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,30-11,47-4,47-1,26-41,50
7
1.914
VfL Pfullingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
10,76-12,16-4,35-1,26-42,00
8
1.868
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
11,14-11,50-4,07-1,28-36,00
9
1.857
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
11,34-12,26-4,38-1,32-37,00
10
1.813
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
15.05.2011
11,48-12,59-3,99-1,32-42,50
11
1.783
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
11,44-11,90-4,02-1,24-36,00
12
1.707
Noah Klein (1999)
TSV Enzweihingen
Murr
28.05.2011
11,67-13,03-4,39-1,24-33,00
13
1.706
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,52-12,27-3,85-1,30-28,00
14
1.635
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
11,94-12,42-3,73-1,20-34,00
15
1.613
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
11,53-13,05-3,95-1,22-27,00
16
1.597
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
11,87-13,29-4,03(+0,1)-1,28-25,00
17
1.482
Luis Keicher (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,47-11,07-4,09-o.g.V.-31,00
18
1.404
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
12,28-13,48-3,53-1,22-18,50
19
1.109
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
12,63-disq.-3,74-1,10-21,50

Block Lauf

1
1.915
Tom Hochmuth (1999)
SGV Murr
Murr
28.05.2011
11,93-12,53-4,25-49,00-3:25,66
2
1.902
Simon Scheel (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,60-11,53-3,89-33,50-3:19,47
3
1.839
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
11,09-11,55-4,22-30,00-3:52,53
4
1.834
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,07-11,87-4,00-30,00-3:39,36
5
1.789
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
11,77-11,87-4,25-31,00-3:45,09
6
1.680
LG Schönbuch
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,88-12,69-3,90-33,50-3:51,41
7
1.636
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mosbach
15.05.2011
11,41-14,55-4,18-28,50-3:42,51
8
1.535
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
12,40-13,55-3,76-27,00-3:47,36
9
1.532
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
28.05.2011
12,06-14,53-3,66-23,50-3:28,97

Block Wurf

1
2.227
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
22.05.2011
10,58-10,49-4,67-8,31-24,66
2
2.106
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
10,59-11,49-4,74-7,90-23,19
3
2.036
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,07-11,23-4,60-7,19-23,46
4
1.955
Kai Kilian (1999)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
28.05.2011
11,40-11,97-4,42-8,67-20,18
5
1.851
LG Voralb
Königsbach
14.05.2011
12,06-12,40-4,13-7,66-24,84
6
1.715
Andreas Weber (1999)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
28.05.2011
11,89-13,86-3,87-8,11-20,90
7
1.540
Felix Rudolph (1999)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
11,69-12,64-3,49-5,54-15,08
8
1.385
Felix Amann (1999)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
12,48-aufg.-3,73-7,36-20,74