WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Jugend W12

75 m

1
10,21
 
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
2
10,42
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Asperg
21.05.2011
3
10,43
 
TUS Metzingen
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
4
10,45
 
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Esslingen
Landau
02.10.2011
5
10,46
 
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
6
10,49
 
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
17.09.2011
7
10,50
 
LG Hohenlohe
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
8
10,51
 
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
9
10,53
 
LG Filstal
Uhingen
17.04.2011
10
10,56
 
Kim Bonmassar (1999)
SV Böblingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
11
10,58
 
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
12
10,58
 
TSG Esslingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
13
10,61
 
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Heidenheim
02.05.2011
14
10,61
 
Unterländer LG
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
15
10,62
 
Maren Seidl (1999)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
16
10,62
 
Mara Kübler (1999)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
01.10.2011
17
10,71
 
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
05.06.2011
18
10,5
 
SV Böblingen
Korntal-Münchingen
06.07.2011
19
10,75
 
Nadine Wuttig (1999)
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
20
10,75
 
TV Onstmettingen
Balingen
29.05.2011
21
10,75
 
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
22
10,77
 
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
23
10,77
 
Spvgg Bissingen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
24
10,80
 
Chiara Popp (1999)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
01.10.2011
25
10,81
 
Antonia Marx (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
26
10,81
 
Lea Kurzeya (1999)
TSV Undingen
Sonnenbühl-Undingen
24.09.2011
27
10,81
 
TSV Blaustein
Köngen
08.10.2011
28
10,82
 
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
17.09.2011
29
10,83
 
Saskia Eggers (1999)
SV Nufringen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
30
10,83
 
Tabea Gularte (1999)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
31
10,6
 
LG Hohenlohe
Lauda
28.05.2011
32
10,6
 
Mona Merz (1999)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf/Iller
29.07.2011
33
10,86
 
Lara Klaus (1999)
SVG Fachsenfeld
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
34
10,86
 
LG Limes-Rems
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
35
10,87
 
Rebecca Epple (1999)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
01.10.2011
36
10,88
 
Spvgg Bissingen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
37
10,88
 
Sabrina Baur (1999)
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
38
10,89
 
Kauri Scherer (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
39
10,89
 
Yvonne Lippok (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
40
10,89
 
Jana Gönner (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Tettnang
02.07.2011
41
10,91
 
Lea Gohsrich (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
10.04.2011
42
10,91
 
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
08.05.2011
43
10,94
 
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
17.04.2011
44
10,94
 
Svenja Dieken (1999)
SV Nufringen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
45
11,38
 
LG Neckar-Erms
Reutlingen
05.06.2011

800 m

1
2:28,5
Samira Bopp (1999)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Ellwangen
13.10.2011
2
2:29,17
TSG Esslingen
Landau
02.10.2011
3
2:35,09
Maike Kroll (1999)
Skiclub Lossburg
Horb
20.07.2011
4
2:35,87
LG Rems-Welland
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
5
2:38,09
Maria Hipp (1999)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
FN-Fischbach
29.07.2011
6
2:39,48
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Renningen
01.05.2011
7
2:40,48
Lucie Kawka (1999)
LSG Aalen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
8
2:40,49
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
9
2:40,70
Alica Geiger (1999)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
10
2:40,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
11
2:41,16
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
FN-Fischbach
29.07.2011
12
2:41,28
TSV Blaustein
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
13
2:42,07
LG Filder
Landau
02.10.2011
14
2:43,19
Jasmin Pansa (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
15
2:43,93
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
16
2:43,97
Verena Uhlig (1999)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Pfullingen
18.05.2011
17
2:44,46
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
18
2:44,81
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
19
2:45,13
Spvgg Renningen
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
20
2:46,95
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
21
2:47,53
TSV Blaustein
Dornstadt
16.04.2011
22
2:47,63
Anna Born (1999)
TG Schwenningen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
23
2:48,02
Lea Kurzeya (1999)
TSV Undingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
24
2:48,34
Amelie Krauss (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
25
2:48,88
Lisa Dietz (1999)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Langensteinbach
20.09.2011
26
2:49,30
Antje Alt (1999)
LG Brenztal
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
27
2:49,31
TV Dettingen
Biberach/Riß
07.05.2011
28
2:49,65
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
29
2:49,96
Lene Hochuli (1999)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
30
2:49,97
Leona Ehnes (1999)
VfL Nagold e.V.
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
31
2:49,98
Sabrina Baur (1999)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.06.2011
32
2:50,27
TSV Heiningen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
33
2:50,49
Ines Glenk (1999)
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
34
2:50,84
LSG Aalen
Essingen
03.07.2011
35
2:50,91
LG Rems-Murr
Schmiden
28.05.2011
36
2:51,33
Julia Amendt (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2011
37
2:51,57
Margret Hipp (1999)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
FN-Fischbach
29.07.2011
38
2:51,89
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
39
2:52,04
Julia Vorrath (1999)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2011
40
2:52,18
Hannah Claus (1999)
TSV Blaustein
Dornstadt
16.04.2011
41
2:52,50
LG Steinlach
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
42
2:52,59
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
43
2:52,77
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
44
2:52,94
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
45
2:53,04
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011

2.000 m

1
7:10,9
Samira Bopp (1999)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011
2
7:29,20
Maria Hipp (1999)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Donaueschingen
20.07.2011
3
7:35,98
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Donaueschingen
20.07.2011
4
7:40,8
Maike Kroll (1999)
Skiclub Lossburg
CW-Stammheim
06.07.2011
5
8:03,24
Hannah Claus (1999)
TSV Blaustein
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
6
8:05,26
TSV Heiningen
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
7
8:20,83
TSV Blaustein
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
8
8:25,70
Lea Kurzeya (1999)
TSV Undingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
9
8:26,2
Margret Hipp (1999)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bad Dürrheim
29.05.2011
10
8:26,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg/N.
16.09.2011
11
8:29,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg/N.
16.09.2011
12
8:54,19
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
13
9:22,13
Jule Keller (1999)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
14
9:27,85
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
15
9:40,63
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
11.04.2011

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,84
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
2
10,47
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
3
10,59
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
4
10,70
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
5
10,7
LG Hohenlohe
Lauda
28.05.2011
6
10,71
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
7
10,80
LG Sigmaringen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2011
8
10,82
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Esslingen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
9
10,89
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
10
11,05
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
15.05.2011
11
11,2
Lisa Würkner (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Lauda
28.05.2011
12
11,24
LG Neckar-Erms
Landau
02.10.2011
13
11,41
Sabrina Baur (1999)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
14
11,56
Rebecca Epple (1999)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
15
11,57
Kim Bonmassar (1999)
SV Böblingen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
16
11,60
Lea Kurzeya (1999)
TSV Undingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
17
11,73
Julia Amendt (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Nufringen
15.05.2011
18
11,75
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
19
11,77
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
20
11,78
Yvonne Lippok (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
21
11,78
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
22
11,80
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
23
11,81
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Bad Saulgau
08.05.2011
24
11,86
Carolin Herre (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
22.07.2011
25
11,91
Mara Brandt (1999)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
26
11,93
Unterländer LG
Mosbach
15.05.2011
27
11,94
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
28
12,02
Linda Weber (1999)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
29
12,15
Anja Röckle (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schmiden
28.05.2011
30
12,23
Sofia Reich (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
06.07.2011
31
12,23
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
32
12,26
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
33
12,33
TV Dettingen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
34
12,36
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
35
12,44
Leona Ehnes (1999)
VfL Nagold e.V.
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
36
12,52
Amelie Krauss (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
06.07.2011
37
12,57
Amelie Siedl (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
38
12,60
Pia Jerger (1999)
TV Onstmettingen
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
39
12,64
Mara Kübler (1999)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Tettnang
02.07.2011
40
12,65
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
41
12,67
TV Dettingen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
42
12,68
TV Oberhaugstett
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
43
12,68
Sarah Höfer (1999)
LG Voralb
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
44
12,73
Lea Gohsrich (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
10.04.2011
45
12,73
LSG Aalen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011

Hochsprung

1
1,52
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
2
1,50
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.07.2011
3
1,48
TUS Metzingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
4
1,45
Unterländer LG
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
5
1,44
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
10.04.2011
6
1,44
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
7
1,44
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ostelsheim
05.06.2011
8
1,44
LG Limes-Rems
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
9
1,40
Sabrina Baur (1999)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
10
1,40
Laura Single (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
11
1,40
TV Dettingen
Kirchdorf/Iller
08.07.2011
12
1,40
VfL Nagold e.V.
Nagold-Hochdorf
24.07.2011
13
1,40
Linda Weber (1999)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Landau
02.10.2011
14
1,39
Unterländer LG
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
15
1,39
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
16
1,36
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
10.04.2011
17
1,36
LSG Aalen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
18
1,36
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
07.05.2011
19
1,36
Spvgg Bissingen
Remseck
07.05.2011
20
1,36
Rebecca Epple (1999)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
07.05.2011
21
1,36
Laura Dieter (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
22
1,36
LG Rems-Murr
Steinheim
23.07.2011
23
1,36
Svenja Dieken (1999)
SV Nufringen
Nagold-Hochdorf
24.07.2011
24
1,36
Helen Deutsch (1999)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
25.09.2011
25
1,35
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Asperg
21.05.2011
26
1,35
Marie Koch (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
27
1,33
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
28
1,32
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
07.05.2011
29
1,32
Hanna Jerchel (1999)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
30
1,32
TV Dettingen
Biberach/Riß
07.05.2011
31
1,32
Jana Gönner (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
07.05.2011
32
1,32
Anja Röckle (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
08.05.2011
33
1,32
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Oberkochen
14.05.2011
34
1,32
Lea Gohsrich (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
15.05.2011
35
1,32
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
36
1,32
Hanna Kress (1999)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
22.05.2011
37
1,32
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
22.05.2011
38
1,32
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
39
1,32
Yvonne Lippok (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
40
1,32
Antonia Marx (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
41
1,32
Kim Bonmassar (1999)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
05.06.2011
42
1,32
Maria Hipp (1999)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Rottweil
01.07.2011
43
1,32
Amelie Krauss (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
44
1,32
LG Limes-Rems
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
45
1,32
Samira Bopp (1999)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Igersheim
10.07.2011
46
1,32
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
08.10.2011

Stabhochsprung

1
2,83
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
04.09.2011
2
2,31
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
23.09.2011
3
2,30
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.10.2011
4
1,70
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
27.05.2011

Weitsprung

1
4,95
 
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
2
4,94
 
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.07.2011
3
4,85
 
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
4
4,81
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Asperg
21.05.2011
5
4,77
 
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
6
4,74
 
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
7
4,72
 
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Esslingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
8
4,65
 
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.07.2011
9
4,65
 
Samira Bopp (1999)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Igersheim
25.09.2011
10
4,62
 
LG Hohenlohe
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
11
4,58
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
08.10.2011
12
4,57
 
TV Dettingen
Kirchdorf/Iller
29.07.2011
13
4,56
 
LG Limes-Rems
Schmiden
28.05.2011
14
4,55
 
Antonia Marx (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
15
4,55
 
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
16
4,55
 
Laura Single (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
17
4,53
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
18
4,52
 
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
19
4,52
 
Mara Kübler (1999)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Tettnang
02.07.2011
20
4,51
 
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
21
4,49
 
Ines Glenk (1999)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
22
4,49
 
Kim Bonmassar (1999)
SV Böblingen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
23
4,48
 
TSV Blaustein
Köngen
08.10.2011
24
4,46
 
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2011
25
4,45
 
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.06.2011
26
4,45
 
Annika Wahl (1999)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011
27
4,45
 
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
28
4,43
 
TSV Bad Saulgau
Bad Saulgau
08.05.2011
29
4,43
 
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
30
4,42
 
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
31
4,41
 
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
32
4,41
 
Lea Gohsrich (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Friedrichshall
05.06.2011
33
4,41
 
Kauri Scherer (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
34
4,41
 
Svenja Dieken (1999)
SV Nufringen
Nagold-Hochdorf
24.07.2011
35
4,41
 
TSV Bad Saulgau
Tettnang
02.07.2011
36
4,41
 
Jana Gönner (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Tettnang
02.07.2011
37
4,40
 
Yvonne Lippok (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
38
4,40
 
Sabrina Baur (1999)
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
39
4,37
 
Nadine Wuttig (1999)
TSV Betzingen
Pfullingen
21.05.2011
40
4,37
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
41
4,36
 
Lea Abele (1999)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
42
4,36
+0,0
Carolin Herre (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
22.07.2011
43
4,35
 
Mona Kampe (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
44
4,35
 
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
45
4,34
 
TG Schwenningen
Geislingen
18.09.2011

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
9,33
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
2
8,42
LG Neckar-Erms
Landau
02.10.2011
3
8,34
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Esslingen
Denkendorf
17.09.2011
4
8,32
Ursula Heß (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2011
5
8,11
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.07.2011
6
8,10
Anja Röckle (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
05.06.2011
7
7,54
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
8
7,51
TSV Heiningen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
9
7,44
Sabrina Baur (1999)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
10
7,35
Lisa Würkner (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
11
7,30
Alexia Höfer (1999)
LG Rems-Murr
Köngen
08.10.2011
12
7,22
Yvonne Lippok (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
13
7,08
Kim Bonmassar (1999)
SV Böblingen
Korntal-Münchingen
06.07.2011
14
7,07
Pia Jerger (1999)
TV Onstmettingen
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
15
6,99
Nadja Hetzel (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
01.10.2011
16
6,94
Lea Abele (1999)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
17
6,82
Lea Lack (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
07.05.2011
18
6,79
Aline Lauble (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
18.09.2011
19
6,79
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
08.10.2011
20
6,72
TV Onstmettingen
Balingen
29.05.2011
21
6,65
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
22
6,65
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2011
23
6,63
Rebecca Epple (1999)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
01.10.2011
24
6,51
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
25
6,51
VfL Nagold e.V.
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011
26
6,50
Nadine Wuttig (1999)
TSV Betzingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
27
6,50
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
28
6,48
Ines Glenk (1999)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
29
6,46
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
30
6,46
Linda Weber (1999)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
31
6,45
TV Dettingen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
32
6,45
TV Mühlacker
Maulbronn
23.07.2011
33
6,42
LSG Aalen
Essingen
22.05.2011
34
6,37
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Köngen
08.10.2011
35
6,31
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
28.05.2011
36
6,29
Laura Dieter (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
37
6,27
Sabrina Brell (1999)
LG Lauter
Köngen
08.10.2011
38
6,23
Antje Alt (1999)
LG Brenztal
Giengen- Hürben
25.09.2011
39
6,15
Nora Gall (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
28.05.2011
40
6,14
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
41
6,10
TSV Wendlingen
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
42
6,02
SV Oberteuringen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
43
5,98
Anna Born (1999)
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
44
5,97
Lea Göser (1999)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.07.2011
45
5,96
Leona Ehnes (1999)
VfL Nagold e.V.
Nagold
30.04.2011
46
5,96
SV Nufringen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
29,63
Anja Röckle (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
2
23,97
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
3
22,38
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Esslingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
4
22,14
LG Neckar-Erms
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
5
20,27
Nadine Wuttig (1999)
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
6
19,88
Ursula Heß (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.10.2011
7
19,48
TV Dettingen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
8
18,78
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
11.08.2011
9
18,15
Sarah Seiler (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
10
17,90
VfL Nagold e.V.
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011
11
17,76
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
03.08.2011
12
17,36
Jana Gönner (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
05.10.2011
13
17,05
TV Mühlacker
Königsbach-Stein
08.10.2011
14
16,82
SV Oberteuringen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
15
16,26
Nora Gall (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
28.05.2011
16
15,60
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2011
17
15,55
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
18
15,42
Spvgg Bissingen
Besigheim
29.06.2011
19
15,03
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.05.2011
20
14,71
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
21
14,39
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2011
22
13,97
Spvgg Bissingen
Besigheim
29.06.2011
23
13,91
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011
24
13,52
Anna Schlegel (1999)
LG Limes-Rems
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
25
13,52
Karen Möhler (1999)
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
26
13,44
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
27
13,26
LG Enz 72
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
28
12,83
TV Dettingen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
29
12,08
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
30
11,76
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
20,05
Ursula Heß (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.10.2011
2
19,64
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
22.07.2011
3
18,11
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Sindelfingen
12.07.2011

Speerwurf 400 g

1
32,04
Nadine Wuttig (1999)
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
2
30,70
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
01.07.2011
3
29,42
Verena Uhlig (1999)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
4
28,79
LG Neckar-Erms
Köngen
08.10.2011
5
27,12
Anja Röckle (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
6
26,67
TSV Blaustein
Köngen
08.10.2011
7
24,89
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
10.04.2011
8
24,28
Jana Gönner (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
05.10.2011
9
24,05
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
10
23,43
LG Steinlach
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
11
22,57
TV Dettingen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
12
22,53
Lea Abele (1999)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
13
22,18
Linda Weber (1999)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
14
22,01
LG Rems-Welland
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
15
21,56
Lydia Krautt (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
16
21,52
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
11.08.2011
17
21,48
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
18
21,00
Alexia Höfer (1999)
LG Rems-Murr
Köngen
08.10.2011
19
20,88
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Esslingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
20
20,65
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
21
20,34
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2011
22
19,80
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberderdingen
25.09.2011
23
19,43
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2011
24
19,08
Spvgg Bissingen
Bietigheim
16.07.2011
25
18,69
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.07.2011
26
18,68
TSV Heiningen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
27
18,44
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
28
18,37
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
29
18,26
Ivana Tomusic (1999)
SG Schramberg
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
30
18,05
Lea Krauss (1999)
LG Rems-Murr
Köngen
08.10.2011
31
17,71
LG Enz 72
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
32
17,70
VfL Nagold e.V.
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
33
17,43
LG Enz 72
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
34
17,41
Ursula Heß (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2011
35
17,40
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
36
17,10
Mara Brandt (1999)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
37
16,78
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
38
16,39
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.07.2011
39
16,02
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
28.05.2011
40
15,76
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
05.10.2011
41
15,56
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
42
15,08
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
43
15,07
Sarah Hölle (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
44
14,51
Sarah Seiler (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
45
14,18
Spvgg Bissingen
Bietigheim
16.07.2011
46
14,18
Tanja Weber (1999)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bietigheim
16.07.2011

Schlagball

1
57,00
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Esslingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
2
56,00
LG Neckar-Erms
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011
3
55,00
TSV Gomaringen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
4
49,50
Unterländer LG
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
5
48,00
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.07.2011
6
47,00
Sabrina Brell (1999)
LG Lauter
Uhingen
24.07.2011
7
46,00
Sabrina Baur (1999)
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
8
45,50
TSV Heiningen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
9
45,50
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10
45,00
TUS Metzingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11
45,00
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
12
44,00
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Maulbronn
23.07.2011
13
43,00
LG Limes-Rems
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
14
43,00
Aline Lauble (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
15
43,00
VfL Nagold e.V.
Calw Stammheim
01.10.2011
16
42,50
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
17
42,50
Ivana Tomusic (1999)
SG Schramberg
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
18
42,00
TSV Lautlingen
Balingen
29.05.2011
19
42,00
Pia Jerger (1999)
TV Onstmettingen
Balingen
29.05.2011
20
41,50
Nadine Wuttig (1999)
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
21
41,00
Lea Abele (1999)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.06.2011
22
41,00
LG Hohenlohe
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
23
41,00
Nadja Hetzel (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
24
40,50
Sophia Traub (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
25
40,00
TSV Blaustein
Göppingen
07.05.2011
26
40,00
LG Rems-Welland
Oberkochen
14.05.2011
27
40,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Steinheim
23.07.2011
28
39,00
Jana Gönner (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
07.05.2011
29
39,00
Verena Uhlig (1999)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Gomaringen
07.09.2011
30
39,00
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
01.10.2011
31
38,50
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
24.09.2011
32
38,00
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
33
38,00
Laura Single (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
34
38,00
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.09.2011
35
37,00
TV Onstmettingen
Balingen
29.05.2011
36
37,00
LG Enz 72
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
37
37,00
Lea Gohsrich (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
38
37,00
Unterländer LG
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
39
36,50
Sportfreunde Illerrieden e.V.
Erbach
08.07.2011
40
36,50
TG Schwenningen
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
41
36,50
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Sonnenbühl-Undingen
24.09.2011
42
36,50
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
25.09.2011
43
36,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
44
36,00
Rebecca Berg (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
45
36,00
TV Mühlacker
Maulbronn
23.07.2011
46
36,00
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
01.10.2011

4-Kampf

1
1.982
TUS Metzingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,87-4,68-1,48-45,00
2
1.979
TSV Gomaringen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,86-4,58-1,36-55,00
3
1.928
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,52-4,62-1,48-46,50
4
1.926
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.07.2011
10,6-4,94-1,44-38,00
5
1.920
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Esslingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,03-4,52-1,28-57,00
6
1.900
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,70-4,43-1,40-42,50
7
1.880
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,95-4,65-1,52-32,50
8
1.854
Sabrina Baur (1999)
LG Staufen
Steinheim
21.05.2011
10,94-4,21-1,40-43,00
9
1.853
Unterländer LG
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,05-4,03-1,36-49,50
10
1.797
LG Neckar-Erms
Leinfelden
23.09.2011
10,9-4,23-1,20-53,50
11
1.788
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.09.2011
10,8-4,54-1,32-38,00
12
1.783
LG Limes-Rems
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,02-4,09-1,32-43,00
13
1.781
Unterländer LG
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,42-4,20-1,44-37,00
14
1.780
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
10,52-4,40-1,32-33,50
15
1.779
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
10,97-4,42-1,30-39,00
16
1.771
Laura Single (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,27-4,35-1,36-38,00
17
1.761
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,13-4,48-1,28-39,50
18
1.754
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Oberkochen
14.05.2011
10,72-4,39-1,32-33,00
19
1.753
Kim Bonmassar (1999)
SV Böblingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
10,56-4,48-1,24-35,50
20
1.752
Svenja Dieken (1999)
SV Nufringen
Nagold-Hochdorf
24.07.2011
10,97-4,41-1,36-32,50
21
1.723
Lea Gohsrich (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Friedrichshall
05.06.2011
11,15-4,41-1,28-36,50
22
1.723
Yvonne Lippok (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
10,89-4,40-1,32-31,50
23
1.714
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,54-3,94-1,28-45,50
24
1.710
Samira Bopp (1999)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Igersheim
25.09.2011
11,1-4,65-1,28-34,00
25
1.695
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ostelsheim
05.06.2011
11,37-4,21-1,44-28,00
26
1.689
Kauri Scherer (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
10,89-4,16-1,28-33,50
27
1.685
Jana Gönner (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf/Iller
08.07.2011
10,8-4,29-1,24-35,50
28
1.671
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
08.10.2011
10,50-4,12-1,32-26,00
29
1.671
LG Limes-Rems
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,71-3,98-1,44-31,00
30
1.671
TSV Heiningen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
11,52-4,04-1,20-45,00
31
1.669
Spvgg Bissingen
Remseck
07.05.2011
10,9-4,47-1,36-25,50
32
1.667
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Sonnenbühl-Undingen
24.09.2011
11,47-4,17-1,28-36,50
33
1.666
TV Dettingen
Kirchdorf/Iller
08.07.2011
11,3-4,39-1,40-27,00
34
1.654
Antonia Marx (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
10,88-4,55-1,32-23,50
35
1.650
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
22.05.2011
11,28-3,96-1,32-33,00
36
1.649
Sabrina Brell (1999)
LG Lauter
Göppingen
07.05.2011
11,83-4,00-1,24-43,00
37
1.641
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
11,68-4,13-1,28-36,00
38
1.632
Nadine Wuttig (1999)
TSV Betzingen
Pfullingen
21.05.2011
11,35-4,37-1,14-39,00
39
1.628
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
01.10.2011
11,42-4,28-1,16-39,00
40
1.627
Sophia Traub (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,32-4,08-1,16-40,50
41
1.625
LG Rems-Murr
Steinheim
23.07.2011
11,08-4,29-1,36-23,00
42
1.620
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
24.07.2011
11,63-4,35-1,24-33,50
43
1.620
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
11,32-4,53-1,20-31,50
44
1.616
Amelie Krauss (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
08.10.2011
11,69-4,09-1,32-31,50
45
1.609
Pia Jerger (1999)
TV Onstmettingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
11,26-3,56-1,24-39,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.411
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,11-10,24-4,43-1,46-38,50
2
2.323
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
10.04.2011
10,62-11,12-4,68-1,44-30,00
3
2.168
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
10.04.2011
11,15-11,59-4,35-1,36-31,50
4
2.050
Lea Gohsrich (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
15.05.2011
11,26(+0,8)-12,78-4,04-1,32-34,00
5
2.047
Linda Weber (1999)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,93-12,02-4,10-1,34-33,00
6
2.040
Laura Single (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
28.05.2011
11,51-13,24-4,43-1,32-33,00
7
2.014
TV Dettingen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
11,36-12,33-4,21-1,32-27,00
8
1.972
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
11,59-11,52-4,08-1,20-29,00
9
1.959
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
11,44-11,77-4,13-1,26-24,00
10
1.944
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
28.05.2011
11,09-12,59-4,13-1,32-21,00
11
1.912
Unterländer LG
Mosbach
15.05.2011
11,66-13,17-4,23-1,16-34,00
12
1.899
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
11,82-13,42-3,97-1,24-33,00
13
1.899
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
11,20-12,10-4,09-1,22-21,50
14
1.885
Mara Kübler (1999)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
10,99-12,79-4,10-1,20-23,00
15
1.840
Amelie Krauss (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
28.05.2011
11,90-12,93-3,96-1,28-23,50
16
1.829
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
11,95-12,48-3,62-1,14-33,00
17
1.822
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
11,40-12,65-3,92-1,32-16,00
18
1.820
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
12,11-13,11-3,79-1,18-32,00
19
1.803
Lisa Würkner (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
10.04.2011
11,80-12,98-3,90-1,16-27,50
20
1.798
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
11,87-13,49-3,69-1,28-25,00
21
1.782
Hanna Wenzel (1999)
LG Esslingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,62-13,41-3,85-1,26-21,00
22
1.672
Julia Vorrath (1999)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
11,51-13,54-3,75-1,06-24,00
23
1.654
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
12,24-13,94-3,70-1,12-26,00
24
1.652
Sofia Reich (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
28.05.2011
12,69-12,74-3,42-1,20-22,00
25
1.645
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
11,68-13,41-3,68-1,02-25,50
26
1.614
Elena Geray (1999)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
19.05.2011
12,02-13,25-3,77-1,12-18,00
27
1.519
Alica Hohl (1999)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
19.05.2011
11,52-15,55-3,37-1,12-19,00
28
1.512
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
12,04-13,38-3,46-1,08-16,00
29
1.398
Vivienne Holl (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
28.05.2011
12,37-16,13-3,27-1,12-17,50
30
1.301
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
13,42-14,72-3,17-1,02-18,00

Block Lauf

1
2.213
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
10,77-11,94-4,77-28,00-2:44,21
2
2.087
Lea Gohsrich (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
10.04.2011
10,91-12,73-4,37-34,50-3:05,85
3
2.069
Lea Kurzeya (1999)
TSV Undingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,06-11,60-4,31-22,50-2:49,26
4
1.996
Ivana Tomusic (1999)
SG Schramberg
Mössingen
17.09.2011
11,86-13,09-3,80-42,00-3:03,32
5
1.965
Maike Kroll (1999)
Skiclub Lossburg
Achern
07.05.2011
11,54-13,37-4,15-23,50-2:39,20
6
1.932
Unterländer LG
Mosbach
15.05.2011
10,86(+0,5)-11,93-3,98-25,50-3:26,20
7
1.885
Sarah Höfer (1999)
LG Voralb
Königsbach
14.05.2011
11,72-13,73-4,10-30,00-3:06,50
8
1.811
Annika Doden (1999)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
11,70-14,23-3,52-31,50-3:05,86
9
1.747
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
11,86-15,79-3,73-31,50-3:10,50

Block Wurf

1
2.345
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
10,50-11,20-4,70-9,33-23,97
2
2.109
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Esslingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
10,86-11,16-4,72-6,76-16,82
3
2.030
LG Neckar-Erms
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,38-11,53-4,23-7,22-18,80
4
1.675
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
28.05.2011
11,38-13,33-3,78-5,13-12,38