WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Jugend M15

100 m

1
11,33
+1,4
Israel Ereme (1996)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
2
11,45
-1,2
TSG Steinheim
Böblingen
04.06.2011
3
11,61
+1,2
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
01.10.2011
4
11,67
+0,0
Michael Nager (1996)
LG Filder
Landau
02.10.2011
5
11,77
+2,0
TSG Balingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
6
11,79
+1,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
7
11,82
+0,0
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
8
11,86
-0,2
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
9
11,93
-0,2
LG Enz 72
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
10
11,93
+0,1
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Ulm
17.07.2011
11
11,96
+0,4
Lukas Hagen (1996)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
21.05.2011
12
11,99
+0,5
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen
14.05.2011
13
12,00
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
14
12,03
+2,0
LSG Aalen
Ulm
17.07.2011
15
12,08
+0,6
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
16
12,08
+0,0
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
01.10.2011
17
12,09
+1,8
TV Kressbronn
FN-Fischbach
29.07.2011
18
12,09
+0,2
Eric Zeitler (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
20.08.2011
19
12,12
+0,0
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
08.10.2011
20
12,14
+0,5
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
14.05.2011
21
12,14
+0,9
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
22
12,14
+0,0
Jens Kühl (1996)
LG Filder
Ulm
17.07.2011
23
12,14
+0,0
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
24
12,14
+0,0
TV Plochingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
25
12,16
+0,5
Daniel Rieber (1996)
TSG Balingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
26
12,20
-0,7
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Köngen
08.10.2011
27
12,21
+0,3
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
28
12,23
+0,0
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Ulm
17.07.2011
29
12,23
-0,1
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
30
12,24
+1,4
TSV Freudenstadt
Nagold-Hochdorf
24.07.2011
31
12,29
+0,5
Axel Geist (1996)
SV Winnenden
Ulm
17.07.2011
32
12,32
+1,2
Togan Tasgin (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
33
12,35
+0,4
Lucas Bauer (1996)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
34
12,36
+0,5
Jan Kraus (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
35
12,38
-0,9
LG Staufen
Murr
28.05.2011
36
12,39
+0,0
Felix Ruf (1996)
LG Sigmaringen
Biberach
27.07.2011
37
12,40
+0,2
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
38
12,45
-1,1
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Mimmenhausen
14.05.2011
39
12,45
+0,2
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
40
12,45
+0,9
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
41
12,46
-1,1
TSV Rottweil
Mimmenhausen
14.05.2011
42
12,46
+2,0
Jan Weber (1996)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
17.07.2011
43
12,46
+2,0
Moritz Mund (1996)
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
44
12,47
+0,0
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
45
12,48
+0,0
Lukas Mayer (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Lage
17.09.2011

300 m

1
37,14
TV Plochingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
2
37,34
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
3
38,31
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
4
38,48
Eric Zeitler (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
20.08.2011
5
38,49
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
6
38,91
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
7
39,10
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Balingen
11.09.2011
8
39,12
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Köngen
08.10.2011
9
39,18
LG Welfen
Balingen
11.09.2011
10
39,28
Lukas Hagen (1996)
TV Spaichingen
Sulz
26.06.2011
11
39,37
TSG Balingen
Balingen
29.05.2011
12
39,37
LSG Aalen
Essingen
03.07.2011
13
39,64
Jens Kühl (1996)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
14
39,96
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Ergoldsbach
17.09.2011
15
40,01
LG Sigmaringen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2011
16
40,20
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
08.10.2011
17
40,26
Lucas Bauer (1996)
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
11.09.2011
18
40,35
Luca Schmitt (1996)
Unterländer LG
Brühl
17.09.2011
19
40,48
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
20
40,53
LG Welfen
Balingen
11.09.2011
21
40,61
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
22
40,63
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Auldendorf
17.04.2011
23
40,66
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Köngen
08.10.2011
24
40,71
Jan Kraus (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Brühl
17.09.2011
25
40,73
KSV Hoheneck
Asperg
21.05.2011
26
40,77
TSG Esslingen
Köngen
08.10.2011
27
41,03
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
03.09.2011
28
41,09
Moritz Mund (1996)
TSG Söflingen
Essingen
03.07.2011
29
41,34
Daniel Rieber (1996)
TSG Balingen
Sulz
26.06.2011
30
41,39
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2011
31
41,48
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
20.08.2011
32
41,70
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
29.05.2011
33
41,78
KSV Hoheneck
Asperg
21.05.2011
34
41,82
Simon Uhl (1997)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
20.08.2011
35
41,88
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
36
41,98
Lukas Haug (1997)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
37
42,06
TSV Trochtelfingen
Riederich
28.05.2011
38
42,10
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
39
42,14
LG Rems-Welland
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
40
42,27
Norman Glenk (1997)
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
41
42,53
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
42
42,74
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TSV Genkingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
43
42,78
Dennis Köble (1997)
SVG Fachsenfeld
Essingen
22.05.2011
44
43,22
Eric Berse (1996)
Turnverein Enzberg
Oberderdingen
25.09.2011
45
43,30
Bastian Baum (1997)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
22.05.2011

1.000 m

1
2:37,58
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
2
2:38,29
TV Plochingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
3
2:43,58
Fabian Katz (1996)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
17.07.2011
4
2:48,33
Felix Ruf (1996)
LG Sigmaringen
FN-Fischbach
19.08.2011
5
2:48,53
Marcel Bock (1996)
LG Staufen
Ulm
17.07.2011
6
2:50,34
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
23.07.2011
7
2:50,64
TV Zell a.N.
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
8
2:53,29
Marc Langjahr (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
17.07.2011
9
2:53,30
Robin Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Ulm
17.07.2011
10
2:53,34
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
11
2:54,49
Sven Vischer (1996)
SG Schramberg
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
12
2:54,77
LG Calw
Böblingen
21.05.2011
13
2:55,3
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.04.2011
14
2:55,47
TSV Dagersheim
Böblingen
21.05.2011
15
2:55,70
Jannik Högg (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
16
2:55,81
Moritz Mund (1996)
TSG Söflingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
17
2:56,97
LG Steinlach
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
18
2:58,31
Björn Pohl (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
19
2:58,39
Jan Weber (1996)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
20
2:59,26
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Götzis/AUT
12.06.2011
21
2:59,27
Joel Francois (1996)
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
22
2:59,28
TV Kressbronn
Götzis/AUT
12.06.2011
23
3:00,03
Jacob Heink (1996)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
24
3:00,20
Jens Kühl (1996)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
25
3:00,22
TUS Metzingen
Cottbus
21.08.2011
26
3:00,51
Lukas Hagen (1996)
TV Spaichingen
Mimmenhausen
15.05.2011
27
3:00,96
Jochen Weiss (1996)
LG Filstal
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
28
3:01,03
TV Cannstatt
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
29
3:01,51
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
30
3:01,70
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
31
3:02,49
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
01.07.2011
32
3:02,62
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
33
3:03,50
Kevin Maier (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
34
3:03,7
VfL Ostelsheim
CW-Stammheim
29.06.2011
35
3:05,04
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
36
3:05,19
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
37
3:06,16
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
38
3:06,81
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
39
3:07,60
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
08.05.2011
40
3:07,60
Nils Hägele (1996)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
41
3:08,07
Eric Berse (1996)
Turnverein Enzberg
Maulbronn
23.07.2011
42
3:08,91
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
43
3:10,13
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2011
44
3:10,28
LG Filstal
Göppingen
08.05.2011
45
3:10,80
Niklas Batora (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011

2.000 m

1
6:33,80
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
Flein
20.08.2011
2
6:34,45
Jannik Högg (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Donaueschingen
20.07.2011
3
6:39,28
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
4
6:42,1
LG Calw
CW-Stammheim
06.07.2011
5
6:42,5
Björn Pohl (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
CW-Stammheim
06.07.2011
6
6:45,91
TV Zell a.N.
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
7
6:46,50
Marcel Bock (1996)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
8
7:00,28
Jens Kühl (1996)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
9
7:11,4
Niklas Batora (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Flein
09.04.2011
10
7:14,4
Henry Silcher (1996)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.04.2011
11
7:17,87
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
12
7:20,6
Sören Fink (1996)
Spvgg Bissingen
Freiberg/N.
16.09.2011
13
7:20,7
Moritz Bühl (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
09.04.2011
14
7:20,87
KSV Hoheneck
Murr
28.05.2011
15
7:36,66
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
16
7:41,87
Sportfreunde Illerrieden e.V.
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
17
7:52,72
Sportclub Staig
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
18
7:56,7
Stefan Tesch (1996)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.04.2011
19
8:13,20
Dominik Graf (1996)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
20
9:40,65
Turnverein Enzberg
Pforzheim
15.05.2011

3.000 m

1
9:29,17
Fabian Katz (1996)
Unterländer LG
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
2
9:44,61
TV Plochingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
3
10:10,08
Jacob Heink (1996)
Unterländer LG
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
4
10:24,56
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
5
10:32,24
LG Calw
Ulm
17.07.2011
6
10:37,57
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
7
10:41,68
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
16.04.2011
8
10:56,08
Marco Bernert (1996)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.09.2011
9
11:09,6
Eric Berse (1996)
Turnverein Enzberg
Pforzheim
09.04.2011
10
11:15,87
LG Steinlach
Ulm
17.07.2011
11
11:25,72
Joel Francois (1996)
LG Staufen
Ulm
17.07.2011
12
11:27,2
Moritz Bühl (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011
13
11:31,3
Henry Silcher (1996)
Unterländer LG
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011
14
14:00,8
Turnverein Enzberg
Pforzheim
09.04.2011

5 km Straße

1
16:25
Fabian Katz (1996)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
19.11.2011
2
18:58
Jacob Heink (1996)
Unterländer LG
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
3
19:18
LG Calw
Neuhengstett
22.10.2011
4
19:19
TV Cannstatt
Neuhengstett
22.10.2011
5
19:21
Tom Durst (1996)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
19.11.2011
6
19:54
Eric Berse (1996)
Turnverein Enzberg
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
7
22:47
Skiclub Lossburg
Biberach/Baden
13.10.2011
8
28:46
Turnverein Enzberg
Neuhengstett
22.10.2011

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
11,07
+1,2
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
2
11,14
+1,1
LG Sigmaringen
Ulm
17.07.2011
3
11,33
+0,3
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
4
11,46
+0,1
Israel Ereme (1996)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Ulm
17.07.2011
5
11,46
+0,4
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Landau
02.10.2011
6
11,50
+0,2
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
7
11,64
+2,0
Togan Tasgin (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Cottbus
20.08.2011
8
11,84
+0,4
Vincent Hecht (1996)
LG Filstal
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
9
11,91
+1,5
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
10
11,99
-0,1
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
11
12,02
-0,6
LG Enz 72
Cottbus
21.08.2011
12
12,08
+0,9
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
13
12,09
+0,4
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Oberasbach
04.06.2011
14
12,11
+0,4
LG Staufen
Murr
28.05.2011
15
12,13
+1,2
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
16
12,17
+0,1
Jens Kühl (1996)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
17
12,19
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
08.10.2011
18
12,21
+0,1
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.06.2011
19
12,26
+0,1
Sportfreunde Illerrieden e.V.
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
20
12,35
-0,4
KSV Hoheneck
Murr
28.05.2011
21
12,38
+0,2
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
22
12,43
+0,1
LG Filstal
Uhingen
10.06.2011
23
12,48
+0,4
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
06.07.2011
24
12,49
+0,1
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
25
12,60
+0,2
Sven Münst (1996)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
01.10.2011
26
12,63
+0,0
Dominik Graf (1996)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
27
12,66
+0,0
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
22.07.2011
28
12,67
+1,2
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
29
12,71
-0,1
Hussein Mboya (1996)
TSV Schmiden
Metzingen
08.10.2011
30
12,79
+0,0
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
31
12,82
+1,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
32
12,85
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
33
12,87
+0,2
Robin Wareka (1996)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
34
12,92
-0,7
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
35
12,92
+2,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Cottbus
20.08.2011
36
13,09
+0,0
Nils Hägele (1996)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
08.10.2011
37
13,10
+0,0
Malte Sauter (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
38
13,13
+0,2
TSV Trochtelfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2011
39
13,13
+1,2
Björn Pohl (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
40
13,16
+1,2
Philipp Abt (1996)
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
41
13,16
+0,0
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
42
13,26
+0,4
Peter Böhm (1996)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
43
13,27
+0,0
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
20.08.2011
44
13,28
-0,3
Jakob Rudolph (1996)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
45
13,36
+1,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Reutlingen
05.06.2011

300 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
42,89
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
2
42,92
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
3
43,96
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
4
44,02
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
5
44,45
KSV Hoheneck
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2011
6
46,74
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
7
47,48
KSV Hoheneck
Murr
06.07.2011
8
47,53
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TSV Genkingen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
9
47,86
TSV Trochtelfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2011
10
47,95
LG Neckar-Erms
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
11
48,17
Robin Wareka (1996)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
12
48,64
LG Steinlach
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011

Hochsprung

1
1,90
LG Enz 72
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
2
1,85
Marco Neumann (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Asperg
21.05.2011
3
1,80
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
4
1,80
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.09.2011
5
1,76
Israel Ereme (1996)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
6
1,73
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
11.09.2011
7
1,72
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.09.2011
8
1,71
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Götzis/AUT
12.06.2011
9
1,70
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
10
1,70
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
11
1,70
TSG Ehingen
Köngen
08.10.2011
12
1,69
TSG Balingen
Balingen
28.05.2011
13
1,68
Luca Schmitt (1996)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
14
1,68
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
15
1,68
Peter Böhm (1996)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Igersheim
25.09.2011
16
1,68
Fabian Vetter (1996)
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
17
1,66
Nils Hägele (1996)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
18
1,66
Sven Münst (1996)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
17.09.2011
19
1,65
Thilo Kehrer (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
20
1,64
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Königsbach
14.05.2011
21
1,64
Jannik Högg (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
22
1,64
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
10.07.2011
23
1,64
Jonas Burger (1996)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Igersheim
25.09.2011
24
1,62
Max Burkhardt (1996)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
25
1,62
TSV Freudenstadt
Schapbach
11.06.2011
26
1,61
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
28.05.2011
27
1,61
Felix Hess (1996)
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
28
1,60
Sportfreunde Illerrieden e.V.
Göppingen
07.05.2011
29
1,60
Basem Raslan (1996)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
08.05.2011
30
1,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.05.2011
31
1,60
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
32
1,60
Robin Lehmann (1996)
Sportbund Asperg
Asperg
21.05.2011
33
1,60
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
34
1,60
Sven Vischer (1996)
SG Schramberg
Sulz
22.05.2011
35
1,60
TV Plochingen
Uhingen
10.06.2011
36
1,60
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
37
1,60
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
38
1,60
Stefan Lenkl (1996)
LG Filder
Landau
02.10.2011
39
1,58
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
40
1,58
TSV Genkingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
41
1,58
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
42
1,58
Malte Sauter (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
43
1,56
Unterländer LG
Eppelheim
10.04.2011
44
1,56
VfL Ostdorf
Weilstetten
17.04.2011
45
1,56
Dominik Graf (1996)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
46
1,56
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
47
1,56
Jens Kühl (1996)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
48
1,56
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
49
1,56
Jochen Weiss (1996)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
50
1,56
KSV Hoheneck
Murr
28.05.2011
51
1,56
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
52
1,56
Tim Seidel (1996)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.06.2011
53
1,56
VfL Ostelsheim
Ostelsheim
05.06.2011
54
1,56
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Limburgerhof
12.06.2011
55
1,56
Togan Tasgin (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
12.06.2011
56
1,56
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
12.06.2011
57
1,56
Vincent Hecht (1996)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
58
1,56
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
59
1,56
Holger Siefke (1996)
VfL Ostelsheim
Ostelsheim
25.09.2011
60
1,56
Philipp Abt (1996)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
01.10.2011

Stabhochsprung

1
4,02
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
2
3,76
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.09.2011
3
3,64
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
02.10.2011
4
3,60
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
5
3,40
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
6
3,15
Sven Münst (1996)
LG Bodensee
FN-Fischbach
12.08.2011
7
3,11
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
23.09.2011
8
3,10
Björn Pohl (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
9
3,10
Togan Tasgin (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
10
3,10
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
11
3,00
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2011
12
3,00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
13
3,00
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
14
3,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2011
15
3,00
Dominik Graf (1996)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
16
2,90
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mosbach-Neckarelz
06.05.2011
17
2,90
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
18
2,90
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
19
2,90
TUS Metzingen
Cottbus
21.08.2011
20
2,80
LG Welfen
Weingarten
22.05.2011
21
2,70
Jakob Rudolph (1996)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
22
2,70
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
23
2,70
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
24
2,70
Nils Schwarz (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
25
2,61
Reto Nitzsche (1996)
LG Kernen
Remshalden
23.07.2011
26
2,50
Jens Kühl (1996)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
27
2,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
28
2,40
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2011
29
2,40
Nils Hägele (1996)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
09.10.2011
30
2,30
Vincent Hecht (1996)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
08.05.2011
31
2,30
LG Staufen
Göppingen
08.05.2011
32
2,30
Max Diemer (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Oberasbach
05.06.2011
33
2,20
John Konwiarz (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
34
2,10
Lukas Hagen (1996)
TV Spaichingen
Mimmenhausen
15.05.2011
35
2,10
Philipp Abt (1996)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
02.10.2011
36
2,00
Gero Reich (1996)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2011
37
1,80
Jochen Weiss (1996)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
38
1,70
Marc Langjahr (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
11.08.2011
39
1,61
Daniel Kulke (1996)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
28.05.2011

Weitsprung

1
6,67
-0,4
LG Enz 72
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
2
6,45
+0,5
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.09.2011
3
6,12
-0,8
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
4
6,08
-0,5
Israel Ereme (1996)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
5
5,98
+1,6
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
6
5,93
+0,3
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
14.05.2011
7
5,93
+0,5
Thilo Kehrer (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
8
5,91
+0,0
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
9
5,90
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
08.10.2011
10
5,78
+0,6
Michael Nager (1996)
LG Filder
Köngen
03.10.2011
11
5,76
+1,6
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Königsbach
14.05.2011
12
5,76
-0,1
Vincent Hecht (1996)
LG Filstal
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
13
5,75
+0,7
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
14
5,75
-0,6
Axel Geist (1996)
SV Winnenden
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
15
5,72
+0,9
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
16
5,71
+1,8
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
17
5,70
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.05.2011
18
5,66
-0,1
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
19
5,64
-0,9
TSG Balingen
Balingen
28.05.2011
20
5,64
-0,1
Marco Neumann (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
17.07.2011
21
5,63
-0,8
Jens Kühl (1996)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
22
5,62
+1,1
TSV Freudenstadt
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
23
5,59
+0,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
24
5,58
-1,2
Daniel Rieber (1996)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
28.05.2011
25
5,58
+0,6
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
26
5,58
-0,1
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
01.10.2011
27
5,56
+0,0
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
28
5,56
-0,1
Togan Tasgin (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
29
5,56
+0,2
Hussein Mboya (1996)
TSV Schmiden
Metzingen
08.10.2011
30
5,54
+0,0
Holger Siefke (1996)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
01.10.2011
31
5,53
+1,2
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
32
5,52
+0,5
Sven Vischer (1996)
SG Schramberg
Sulz
22.05.2011
33
5,52
+0,3
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
34
5,47
+0,4
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
01.10.2011
35
5,47
+0,3
Malte Sauter (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
36
5,46
+0,0
Felix Ruf (1996)
LG Sigmaringen
Biberach
27.07.2011
37
5,45
+0,3
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
38
5,40
-0,3
TSG Ehingen
Köngen
08.10.2011
39
5,39
+0,1
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
40
5,38
+0,4
Sven Münst (1996)
LG Bodensee
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
41
5,38
+1,8
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
42
5,36
+0,2
Basem Raslan (1996)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
43
5,34
+0,0
Jannik Högg (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Schmiden
28.05.2011
44
5,34
-0,9
Björn Pohl (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
45
5,23
+1,2
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
21.05.2011

Dreisprung

1
12,03
+0,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ergoldsbach
17.09.2011
2
11,41
+0,7
KSV Hoheneck
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2011
3
11,25
+0,4
TV Kressbronn
Ulm
17.07.2011
4
10,38
+0,3
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
17.04.2011
5
10,15
-0,2
Daniel Kulke (1996)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
28.05.2011
6
10,07
+0,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2011
7
9,58
+0,0
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
8
9,54
+0,2
KSV Hoheneck
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2011

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
16,68
LG Sigmaringen
Ergoldsbach
17.09.2011
2
15,34
TUS Metzingen
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
3
15,09
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
4
15,06
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.10.2011
5
14,30
Jens Kühl (1996)
LG Filder
Landau
02.10.2011
6
14,25
Fabian Vetter (1996)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
17.07.2011
7
14,24
Robin Lehmann (1996)
Sportbund Asperg
Neckarsulm
17.04.2011
8
13,73
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
9
13,63
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
10
13,62
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
11
13,48
Max Epple (1996)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011
12
13,39
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
13
13,16
LG Enz 72
Dietlingen
08.06.2011
14
13,06
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Götzis/AUT
11.06.2011
15
13,06
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
03.09.2011
16
12,81
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Mimmenhausen
14.05.2011
17
12,54
Togan Tasgin (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
18
12,52
Lukas Mayer (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
19
12,17
Pascal Werz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
20
12,13
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
21
12,10
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
22
12,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
23
11,96
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2011
24
11,82
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
28.05.2011
25
11,79
Hussein Mboya (1996)
TSV Schmiden
Metzingen
08.10.2011
26
11,75
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2011
27
11,71
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
28
11,64
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
01.10.2011
29
11,52
Silas Kettner (1996)
LG Steinlach
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
30
11,50
TG Nürtingen
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
31
11,48
Robin Wareka (1996)
LG Filder
Denkendorf
17.09.2011
32
11,39
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
33
11,29
Stefan Lenkl (1996)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
34
11,17
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Flein
08.10.2011
35
11,04
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
36
11,04
Jan Weber (1996)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
37
10,98
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Götzis/AUT
11.06.2011
38
10,97
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
39
10,97
Marius Bried (1996)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
40
10,95
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Oberasbach
04.06.2011
41
10,86
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
42
10,84
Lukas Hofmann (1996)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
10.06.2011
43
10,77
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.09.2011
44
10,72
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
52,34
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
2
50,25
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
3
50,24
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Cottbus
21.08.2011
4
50,15
LG Sigmaringen
Ulm
17.07.2011
5
48,98
TSV Freudenstadt
Geislingen
18.09.2011
6
46,84
Robin Lehmann (1996)
Sportbund Asperg
Königsbach
14.05.2011
7
44,68
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
8
44,43
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
9
42,92
Togan Tasgin (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
10
40,03
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
11
39,80
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Würzburg
19.03.2011
12
39,59
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
13
39,01
Stefan Lenkl (1996)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
14
38,73
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
15
38,53
LG Welfen
Ulm
17.07.2011
16
38,25
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
FN-Fischbach
05.08.2011
17
38,20
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
18
37,15
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
19
35,67
Sven Münst (1996)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
02.10.2011
20
35,62
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
24.09.2011
21
35,48
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
22
34,90
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
15.10.2011
23
34,69
Pascal Werz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
24
34,20
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TSV Genkingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
25
33,69
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
26
33,53
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.07.2011
27
32,68
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
28
32,61
Jens Kühl (1996)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
29
32,32
Louis Elser (1996)
TSV Genkingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
30
32,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Cottbus
21.08.2011
31
31,80
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
32
31,55
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
33
31,41
TSV Grötzingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
34
31,27
Lucas Bauer (1996)
FSV Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
35
31,05
Björn Pohl (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
36
30,98
Silas Kettner (1996)
LG Steinlach
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
37
30,91
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
28.05.2011
38
30,71
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
39
30,60
Lukas Hofmann (1996)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
10.06.2011
40
30,40
Lukas Mayer (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nürtingen
27.03.2011
41
30,36
Robin Wareka (1996)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
42
30,10
Reto Nitzsche (1996)
LG Kernen
Schmiden
28.05.2011
43
30,08
Falco Käther (1996)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
44
29,32
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
53,38
LG Staufen
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
2
49,70
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.10.2011
3
46,55
Kevin Geiger (1996)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Hückelhoven
24.09.2011
4
39,68
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Sindelfingen
05.06.2011
5
37,82
Björn Seiz (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
LB-Oßweil
23.10.2011
6
27,85
LG Staufen
Schw. Gmünd
03.04.2011
7
23,19
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Sindelfingen
12.07.2011
8
21,56
Lukas Hagen (1996)
TV Spaichingen
Weilstetten
17.04.2011
9
17,40
Julian Bosch (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
23.06.2011

Speerwurf 600 g

1
56,23
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ergoldsbach
17.09.2011
2
52,97
TUS Metzingen
Ergoldsbach
17.09.2011
3
51,41
LG Staufen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
4
51,40
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2011
5
50,04
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Uhingen
19.03.2011
6
49,25
Togan Tasgin (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
7
47,56
LG Sigmaringen
Uhingen
19.03.2011
8
47,24
LG Enz 72
Cottbus
21.08.2011
9
46,64
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
10
45,85
Jens Kühl (1996)
LG Filder
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
11
44,35
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
02.10.2011
12
44,16
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.06.2011
13
43,74
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ulm
17.07.2011
14
42,41
Robin Lehmann (1996)
Sportbund Asperg
Murr
26.03.2011
15
42,36
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
16
41,99
Felix Hess (1996)
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
17
41,93
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
18
41,31
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
28.05.2011
19
39,95
Pascal Werz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
20
39,68
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
24.09.2011
21
39,31
TV Kressbronn
Götzis/AUT
12.06.2011
22
39,30
Lukas Mayer (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nürtingen
27.03.2011
23
38,34
Sven Münst (1996)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
02.10.2011
24
38,29
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TSV Genkingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
25
38,25
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
26
38,17
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
25.09.2011
27
37,79
LG Filstal
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
28
37,72
Robin Wareka (1996)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
29
37,28
Björn Pohl (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
30
37,25
Jonas Burger (1996)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
17.07.2011
31
36,86
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
32
36,23
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
33
36,03
Reto Nitsche (1996)
LG Kernen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
14.09.2011
34
35,21
Silas Kettner (1996)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
35
35,06
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
36
34,97
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
37
34,97
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
01.10.2011
38
34,06
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
17.04.2011
39
33,94
Robin Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
40
33,82
Lukas Ramme (1996)
TSG Backnang
Schmiden
28.05.2011
41
33,35
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Königsbach
14.05.2011
42
32,97
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
43
32,78
Marius Bried (1996)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
44
31,74
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2011
45
31,68
Philipp Abt (1996)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
02.10.2011

4-Kampf

1
2.434
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.09.2011
11,8(+0,0)-6,45(+0,5)-14,00-1,72
2
2.427
LG Enz 72
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
11,93(-0,2)-6,52(-0,6)-12,37-1,80
3
2.405
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
12,20(+2,4)-5,86(-0,6)-15,18-1,72
4
2.324
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,59(-0,4)-5,98(+1,6)-15,32-1,60
5
2.322
Israel Ereme (1996)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
11,51(+0,0)-6,08(-0,5)-10,53-1,72
6
2.287
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.09.2011
12,0(+0,0)-6,00(+0,6)-10,81-1,80
7
2.258
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,46(-0,2)-5,81(+0,8)-12,49-1,68
8
2.210
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,79(+1,1)-5,25(+0,0)-9,60-1,80
9
2.194
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
11,90(+0,8)-5,72(+2,3)-10,23-1,64
10
2.190
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
08.10.2011
12,12(+0,6)-5,34(-0,3)-12,62-1,56
11
2.189
Fabian Vetter (1996)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
12,61(+0,0)-5,26(-0,0)-13,52-1,60
12
2.184
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Flein
08.10.2011
12,22(+0,6)-5,54(+0,0)-11,17-1,64
13
2.182
TSV Freudenstadt
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,48(+0,1)-5,62(+1,1)-12,58-1,56
14
2.180
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
01.10.2011
12,08(+0,0)-5,51(+0,0)-12,57-1,50
15
2.161
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,48(+0,5)-5,27(+0,5)-12,43-1,60
16
2.159
Jens Kühl (1996)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,10(+2,6)-5,46(-0,2)-11,96-1,52
17
2.157
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
01.10.2011
12,36(+0,0)-5,84(-0,1)-11,64-1,52
18
2.145
Robin Lehmann (1996)
Sportbund Asperg
Königsbach
16.04.2011
12,99(-0,3)-5,14(-0,4)-14,14-1,56
19
2.138
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,45(+0,2)-5,33(+0,6)-10,65-1,68
20
2.130
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,28(+0,0)-5,45(+1,0)-11,70-1,52
21
2.107
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
12,47(+0,0)-5,22(+0,3)-12,13-1,52
22
2.090
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
11,85(+0,8)-5,32(-0,5)-9,97-1,52
23
2.085
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
10.07.2011
12,5(-0,2)-5,21(-0,1)-10,75-1,64
24
2.080
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,61(+0,2)-5,34(+0,0)-11,04-1,56
25
2.075
Sven Vischer (1996)
SG Schramberg
Sulz
22.05.2011
12,48(+2,7)-5,52(+0,5)-9,69-1,60
26
2.070
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
12,28(+0,0)-5,21(+0,9)-10,30-1,56
27
2.070
Stefan Lenkl (1996)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,62(+0,1)-5,14(+2,4)-11,29-1,56
28
2.064
Sven Münst (1996)
LG Bodensee
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,91(+1,0)-5,38(+0,4)-10,24-1,64
29
2.036
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,71(-0,4)-5,23(+1,2)-11,39-1,48
30
2.036
Sportfreunde Illerrieden e.V.
Göppingen
07.05.2011
12,70(+0,0)-5,12(-0,6)-10,20-1,60
31
2.026
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,11(+0,6)-5,71(+1,8)-9,47-1,60
32
2.021
Vincent Hecht (1996)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,72(+0,1)-5,28(+0,8)-10,01-1,56
33
2.021
Jan Weber (1996)
Unterländer LG
Bad Friedrichshall
05.06.2011
12,59(+0,0)-5,20(-0,1)-10,83-1,48
34
2.004
Luca Schmitt (1996)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,71(+1,0)-5,24(+0,6)-8,35-1,68
35
1.996
Jannik Högg (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,83(-0,8)-4,88(+0,0)-9,64-1,64
36
1.995
Peter Böhm (1996)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Igersheim
25.09.2011
12,8(+0,0)-4,76(+0,5)-9,90-1,68
37
1.993
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,49(+0,0)-5,45(+3,0)-10,86-1,36
38
1.990
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
13,12(+1,6)-5,20(+0,8)-10,02-1,58
39
1.989
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,46(+0,5)-4,83(+0,4)-10,43-1,68
40
1.984
Jonas Burger (1996)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Igersheim
25.09.2011
13,2(+0,0)-5,10(+0,5)-10,07-1,64
41
1.983
TV Plochingen
Weilstetten
23.06.2011
12,29(+0,0)-4,59(+0,4)-9,34-1,60
42
1.978
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,59(+0,0)-4,82(+1,7)-10,26-1,52
43
1.969
Björn Pohl (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,69(+0,0)-5,10(+0,8)-10,07-1,48
44
1.963
Robin Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
08.10.2011
12,98(+0,6)-5,24(+0,0)-10,18-1,48
45
1.950
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,39(-0,7)-5,14(+1,2)-9,38-1,44

8-Kampf

1
4.810
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
11,32(+1,1)-5,62(-0,2)-15,56-1,68/48,37-3,40-42,20-3:01,51
2
4.642
TUS Metzingen
Cottbus
20.08.2011
11,23(+2,2)-5,35(-1,2)-14,24-1,60/42,08-2,90-50,38-3:00,22
3
4.569
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
11,60(+1,5)-5,81(+0,8)-12,49-1,68/43,26-3,10-49,15-3:21,76
4
4.537
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Cottbus
20.08.2011
11,22(+2,0)-5,00(+0,0)-13,97-1,44/50,24-3,30-42,88-3:12,21
5
4.409
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,13(+1,2)-5,76(+0,5)-10,09-1,68/37,52-2,90-46,64-3:05,04
6
4.388
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
01.10.2011
12,04(+0,2)-5,51(+0,0)-12,57-1,50/37,76-3,64-44,35-3:27,25
7
4.265
Togan Tasgin (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Cottbus
20.08.2011
11,64(+2,0)-5,43(-1,8)-12,20-1,56/39,75-2,90-43,44-3:47,35
8
4.262
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
11,68(+1,1)-5,45(+1,0)-11,70-1,52/27,79-2,90-41,19-3:01,70
9
4.235
Jens Kühl (1996)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,71(+0,8)-5,46(-0,2)-11,96-1,52/32,61-2,50-43,22-3:00,20
10
4.229
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,49(+0,1)-5,33(+0,6)-10,65-1,68/30,71-3,00-36,23-3:05,70
11
4.219
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,04(+1,1)-5,25(+0,2)-11,33-1,56/36,23-2,70-34,97-3:06,81
12
4.191
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,80(+0,0)-4,82(+1,7)-10,26-1,52/32,30-3,60-42,36-3:09,84
13
4.162
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,67(+1,2)-5,27(+0,5)-12,43-1,60/34,42-2,80-32,32-3:20,60
14
4.152
Sven Münst (1996)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
01.10.2011
12,60(+0,2)-5,04(+0,0)-10,50-1,62/35,67-2,94-38,34-3:21,33
15
4.117
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,30(+0,8)-5,58(+0,6)-10,65-1,56/26,14-3,10-35,06-3:14,45
16
4.108
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Oberasbach
04.06.2011
12,09(+0,4)-4,87(+0,2)-10,95-1,65/33,34-2,70-32,53-3:17,38
17
4.097
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,62(+0,8)-5,29(+0,9)-11,25-1,56/31,55-3,00-31,23-3:18,09
18
4.078
Björn Pohl (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,13(+1,2)-5,34(-0,9)-9,86-1,48/31,05-3,00-35,51-3:02,91
19
4.030
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,38(+0,2)-5,51(+1,4)-10,95-1,48/22,34-2,70-36,75-3:04,85
20
4.012
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,77(+0,2)-5,71(+1,8)-9,47-1,60/25,69-2,70-37,12-3:17,99
21
3.985
VfL Sindelfingen
Cottbus
20.08.2011
12,92(+2,0)-4,89(-3,8)-9,79-1,56/32,00-3,30-29,96-3:25,67
22
3.761
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
12,54(+0,1)-4,49(-0,9)-9,85-1,48/23,81-2,30-32,11-3:12,03
23
3.749
Vincent Hecht (1996)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
12,83(+0,3)-5,39(+0,6)-9,10-1,52/24,35-2,30-28,09-3:23,07
24
3.723
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
12,85(+0,0)-4,97(-0,1)-10,17-1,52/17,85-2,40-26,77-3:10,13
25
3.614
Philipp Abt (1996)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
01.10.2011
13,64(+0,3)-4,99(-0,5)-8,27-1,56/23,03-2,10-31,68-3:28,11
26
3.607
Dominik Graf (1996)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,12(+0,0)-4,51(-0,9)-8,98-1,48/26,44-2,80-23,52-3:41,99
27
3.592
Nils Hägele (1996)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
08.10.2011
13,09(+0,0)-4,55(-0,2)-7,91-1,56/23,73-2,40-20,94-3:13,79
28
3.505
Jakob Rudolph (1996)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
14,83(-0,2)-4,48(+0,0)-9,14-1,48/28,27-2,70-25,58-4:00,41
29
3.448
Jochen Weiss (1996)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,57(-0,2)-4,99(+0,3)-9,10-1,56/19,91-1,80-18,67-3:25,56
30
3.415
Lukas Hagen (1996)
TV Spaichingen
Mimmenhausen
14.05.2011
14,19-4,94(-0,2)-7,91()-1,28()/20,07()-2,10()-22,18-3:00,51
31
3.318
Gero Reich (1996)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
14,9(-0,4)-4,46(+0,6)-7,63-1,48/22,08-2,00-19,07-3:17,8
32
2.837
Max Diemer (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Oberasbach
04.06.2011
14,50(+0,1)-4,26(+0,0)-6,99-1,35/17,75-2,30-o.g.V.-3:15,70

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.996
LG Enz 72
Cottbus
21.08.2011
11,93(+1,6)-12,02(-0,6)-6,06(-0,3)-1,80-47,24
2
2.854
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
15.05.2011
12,38(+0,2)-12,38(+0,6)-6,10(+0,5)-1,72-41,27
3
2.844
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Königsbach
14.05.2011
12,42(+1,9)-11,89(-0,1)-5,60(+0,9)-1,64-48,54
4
2.688
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Königsbach
14.05.2011
11,96(+1,9)-13,92(-0,1)-5,76(+1,6)-1,64-33,35
5
2.679
LG Neckar-Enz
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,98(-0,1)-12,82(+1,1)-5,59(+0,6)-1,76-22,16
6
2.654
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
12,33(+0,0)-11,93(+1,2)-5,32(+0,0)-1,48-36,40
7
2.629
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
12,39(-0,8)-12,92(-0,7)-4,94(+0,0)-1,56-40,81
8
2.594
LG Filstal
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,28(+0,0)-12,79(+1,2)-5,55(+0,0)-1,56-37,79
9
2.576
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Eppelheim
10.04.2011
12,20(+1,1)-12,58(+0,9)-5,25(+0,0)-1,44-33,02
10
2.537
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mosbach
15.05.2011
13,41(+0,2)-12,52(+0,6)-4,91(+0,4)-1,64-33,22
11
2.515
KSV Hoheneck
Murr
28.05.2011
13,06(-1,3)-12,35(-0,4)-5,08(+1,3)-1,56-28,73
12
2.497
Unterländer LG
Eppelheim
10.04.2011
12,28(+0,9)-13,90(-0,2)-5,10(+0,4)-1,56-27,12
13
2.478
Sven Münst (1996)
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
13,40(-2,0)-13,52(-2,0)-5,23(+0,9)-1,54-34,10
14
2.427
Malte Sauter (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,11(-0,2)-13,10(+0,0)-5,06(+0,2)-1,52-26,21
15
2.412
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Mosbach
15.05.2011
13,02(+0,8)-13,30(+0,5)-4,80(+0,2)-1,52-27,64
16
2.389
Dominik Graf (1996)
LG Filstal
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,29(-0,1)-13,10(+0,6)-4,86(+0,7)-1,52-25,98
17
2.333
Daniel Kulke (1996)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
13,32(-2,0)-13,81(-2,0)-4,61(+0,4)-1,50-27,76
18
2.330
Philipp Abt (1996)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
13,58(-0,8)-13,90(-0,7)-4,90(+0,3)-1,48-27,92
19
2.244
Timo Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mosbach
15.05.2011
13,65(+0,8)-14,94(+0,5)-4,83(+0,0)-1,44-26,85
20
2.166
John Konwiarz (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mosbach
15.05.2011
14,01(+0,2)-14,64(+0,6)-4,12(+0,5)-1,52-24,10
21
2.042
Lukas Bach (1996)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,34(+0,0)-15,31(+1,2)-3,98(+0,0)-1,44-22,40
22
2.006
Max Diemer (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mosbach
15.05.2011
14,25(+0,2)-15,30(+0,6)-4,10(-0,1)-1,36-20,92
23
1.952
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mosbach
15.05.2011
14,79(+0,2)-15,40(+0,6)-4,20(-0,2)-1,40-16,83
24
1.797
LG Neckar-Enz
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,78(-0,1)-13,36(+1,1)-4,41(-0,3)-1,44-o.g.V.

Block Lauf

1
2.671
Jens Kühl (1996)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
12,25(+0,0)-12,17(+0,1)-5,63(-0,8)-67,50-7:00,28
2
2.411
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
12,57(+0,0)-13,63(+0,0)-4,91(+0,3)-44,50-6:39,28
3
2.397
TV Zell a.N.
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
12,86(+0,0)-14,01(+0,1)-5,13(-0,4)-48,00-6:45,91
4
2.396
Sportfreunde Illerrieden e.V.
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,28(+0,0)-12,26(+0,1)-5,04(+1,3)-58,50-7:41,87
5
2.394
Jannik Högg (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
12,86(+0,0)-14,16(+0,0)-4,98(-1,7)-55,00-6:56,22
6
2.383
Björn Pohl (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Murr
28.05.2011
12,90(-1,1)-13,35(-0,3)-5,15(-0,4)-51,50-7:19,12
7
2.233
KSV Hoheneck
Murr
28.05.2011
12,98(-1,1)-14,29(-0,3)-4,19(+0,0)-52,00-7:20,87
8
2.209
Sportclub Staig
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,25(+0,1)-14,55(+0,0)-5,04(-0,8)-47,00-7:52,72
9
2.007
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
13,49(-0,1)-14,38(-0,3)-4,41(-0,6)-21,50-7:17,87

Block Wurf

1
2.885
LG Staufen
Murr
28.05.2011
12,38(-0,9)-12,11(+0,4)-5,32(-0,1)-13,07-45,12
2
2.872
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
12,40(-0,1)-11,66(+0,0)-5,86(+2,0)-12,63-37,45
3
2.748
TSV Freudenstadt
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
12,27(+0,4)-13,87(+1,1)-5,23(+0,4)-12,20-43,21
4
2.742
Robin Lehmann (1996)
Sportbund Asperg
Königsbach
14.05.2011
12,87(+0,9)-14,55(+0,1)-5,19(+3,3)-13,50-46,84
5
2.368
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TSV Genkingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,76(+0,4)-13,62(+1,1)-4,88(+1,4)-9,91-30,50
6
2.339
Jakob Rudolph (1996)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
13,46(-0,1)-13,28(-0,3)-4,73(+0,0)-9,48-27,47
7
1.098
TG Nürtingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
aufg.-aufg.-o.g.V.-11,35-35,90