WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Jugend W13

75 m

1
9,87
 
Anke Schlipf (1998)
Unterländer LG
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
2
9,93
 
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
3
10,08
 
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
4
10,16
 
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.06.2011
5
10,23
 
Alina Burger (1998)
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
6
10,0
 
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm-Wiblingen
08.10.2011
7
10,33
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Renningen
01.05.2011
8
10,34
 
LG Limes-Rems
Uhingen
17.04.2011
9
10,35
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
10
10,36
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
11
10,37
 
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
22.05.2011
12
10,40
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Asperg
21.05.2011
13
10,40
 
VfL Nagold e.V.
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
14
10,41
 
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
15
10,43
 
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Schmiden
28.05.2011
16
10,43
 
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
08.10.2011
17
10,2
 
Leonie Hunker (1998)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Remseck
07.05.2011
18
10,45
 
LG Limes-Rems
Steinheim
23.07.2011
19
10,46
 
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
08.05.2011
20
10,47
 
TSV Bad Boll
Köngen
08.10.2011
21
10,49
 
Ines Breuer (1998)
LG Filder
Köngen
08.10.2011
22
10,50
 
Lea Herrmann (1998)
TSV Genkingen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
23
10,51
 
Nora Hellmich (1998)
LG Esslingen
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
24
10,52
 
Anja Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
25
10,52
 
Lene Sauter (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
24.07.2011
26
10,53
 
TSV Schmiden
Metzingen
08.10.2011
27
10,3
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
13.07.2011
28
10,3
 
TSG Esslingen
Leinfelden
13.07.2011
29
10,54
 
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
30
10,55
 
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
31
10,57
 
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
01.10.2011
32
10,59
 
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
20.08.2011
33
10,62
 
Leonie Ott (1998)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Riederich
29.05.2011
34
10,63
 
Linnéa Voige (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
35
10,64
 
Chiara Eckert (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Asperg
21.05.2011
36
10,66
 
TV Rottenburg
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
37
10,66
 
LG Brenztal
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
38
10,66
 
Denise Gretz (1998)
TG Tuningen
Spaichingen
01.10.2011
39
10,67
 
Sarina Heider (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
40
10,68
 
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
41
10,68
 
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
42
10,68
 
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
43
10,70
 
Laura Hohner (1998)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
44
10,71
 
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
45
10,72
 
LG Filstal
Uhingen
17.04.2011

800 m

1
2:22,80
Vanessa Beck (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
2
2:23,04
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
3
2:27,27
Vivien Beck (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
4
2:27,79
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
5
2:28,54
Lea Teschner (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
6
2:28,7
Svenja Wüst (1998)
SV Böblingen
CW-Stammheim
29.06.2011
7
2:30,00
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
8
2:32,63
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
9
2:32,72
LG Filstal
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
10
2:33,19
Anna Hipp (1998)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Donaueschingen
13.07.2011
11
2:33,6
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingen
13.07.2011
12
2:33,90
Rasa Fuchs (1998)
Unterländer LG
Flein
03.09.2011
13
2:34,83
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
03.07.2011
14
2:34,86
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
15
2:35,15
Kim Grossmann (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
16
2:35,58
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
17
2:36,33
Anne Oeschger (1998)
TV Rottenburg
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
18
2:36,55
Kim Penz (1998)
TV Gosheim
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
19
2:36,57
Lilli Triemer (1998)
VfL Winterbach
Schmiden
28.05.2011
20
2:37,54
LG Filder
Landau
02.10.2011
21
2:37,66
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
22
2:37,84
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
23
2:38,03
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
20.08.2011
24
2:38,09
Julia Dietz (1998)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Ettlingen
12.05.2011
25
2:38,16
Gina Faller (1998)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
26
2:38,71
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
FN-Fischbach
29.07.2011
27
2:39,10
Pia Wurst (1998)
LG Weissacher Tal
Riederich
13.07.2011
28
2:40,41
Anke Schlipf (1998)
Unterländer LG
Mosbach
15.05.2011
29
2:40,70
Sarah Grimm (1998)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
30
2:41,00
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
31
2:42,43
LG Esslingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
32
2:42,45
SG Schramberg
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
33
2:42,63
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
34
2:42,81
Lina Ziegler (1998)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
35
2:44,51
LG Filder
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
36
2:44,89
TSV Schwieberdingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
37
2:45,54
Mali Stier (1998)
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
38
2:45,60
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
16.04.2011
39
2:45,71
Lea Weise (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
40
2:46,22
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
41
2:46,28
TSV Blaustein
Erbach
08.07.2011
42
2:46,32
Linnéa Voige (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
43
2:46,94
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Saulgau
08.05.2011
44
2:47,38
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
45
2:47,67
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011

2.000 m

1
7:15,4
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
2
7:16,25
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingen
20.07.2011
3
7:17,6
Anne Oeschger (1998)
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
4
7:17,9
Svenja Wüst (1998)
SV Böblingen
CW-Stammheim
06.07.2011
5
7:22,8
Rasa Fuchs (1998)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
01.06.2011
6
7:27,7
Anna Hipp (1998)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bad Dürrheim
29.06.2011
7
7:36,5
Unterländer LG
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011
8
7:36,8
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011
9
7:43,62
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Donaueschingen
20.07.2011
10
7:44,11
TSV Urach
Riederich
28.05.2011
11
7:47,18
Sophia Schmid (1998)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Riederich
28.05.2011
12
7:49,38
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
13
7:52,13
Kim Penz (1998)
TV Gosheim
Donaueschingen
20.07.2011
14
7:52,2
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011
15
7:57,70
Turnverein Reichenbach/Fils
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
16
8:14,83
Turnverein Enzberg
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
17
8:16,9
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
18
8:25,1
Larissa Seth (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg/N.
16.09.2011
19
8:29,6
SG Schramberg
Furtwangen
07.09.2011
20
8:34,7
Skiclub Lossburg
Furtwangen
07.09.2011
21
8:41,7
SG Schramberg
Furtwangen
07.09.2011
22
9:09,89
Sophie Mang (1998)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,85
Anke Schlipf (1998)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
2
9,96
Lea Teschner (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
3
9,97
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
4
10,02
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
5
10,13
Chiara Eckert (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
6
10,17
LG Limes-Rems
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
7
10,19
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
8
10,21
SG Dettingen/Donau
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
9
10,28
Laura Hohner (1998)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
10
10,33
Lena Schanz (1998)
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
11
10,50
Annika Ruoff (1998)
TSV Genkingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
12
10,51
Neele Braxein (1998)
LG Esslingen
Landau
02.10.2011
13
10,52
Lea Herrmann (1998)
TSV Genkingen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
14
10,52
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
06.08.2011
15
10,55
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
16
10,58
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
17
10,62
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
18
10,62
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
19
10,66
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
06.08.2011
20
10,66
Nina Viktorin (1998)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
21
10,67
Chiara Hummel (1998)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Saulgau
08.05.2011
22
10,67
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
23
10,70
Lene Sauter (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Saulgau
08.05.2011
24
10,72
Leah Sittel (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Saulgau
08.05.2011
25
10,72
Linnéa Voige (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
06.07.2011
26
10,75
Lena Haug (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
27
10,77
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Bad Saulgau
08.05.2011
28
10,78
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
29
10,80
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.08.2011
30
10,83
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
31
10,84
Lilli Triemer (1998)
VfL Winterbach
Schmiden
28.05.2011
32
10,84
Gina Faller (1998)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
33
10,86
Lea Weise (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
34
10,88
Liz Ayen (1998)
LG Steinlach
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
35
10,89
Anika Büttel (1998)
TSV Riederich
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
36
10,89
LG Steinlach
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
37
10,90
Lina Folger (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
38
10,91
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
02.06.2011
39
10,91
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
06.07.2011
40
10,93
LG Brenztal
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
41
10,93
LG Filstal
Göppingen
01.07.2011
42
10,93
Nathalie Heim (1998)
VfL Hochdorf e.V.
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
43
10,95
LG Brenztal
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
44
10,97
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
45
10,97
TSV Rottweil
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011

Hochsprung

1
1,63
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
2
1,57
Chiara Eckert (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
3
1,54
Annika Ruoff (1998)
TSV Genkingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
4
1,52
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
5
1,52
TSV Schwieberdingen
Steinheim
23.07.2011
6
1,51
Arirat Arpert (1998)
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
7
1,50
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Metzingen
08.10.2011
8
1,49
SG Dettingen/Donau
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
9
1,48
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
10
1,48
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
11
1,48
TV Oberhaugstett
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
12
1,48
LG Filstal
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
13
1,48
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
14
1,47
Lene Sauter (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
15
1,45
Laura Henke (1998)
TG Schwenningen
Engen
05.06.2011
16
1,45
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
17
1,45
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
18
1,44
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Pforzheim
07.05.2011
19
1,44
Nathalie Heim (1998)
VfL Hochdorf e.V.
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
20
1,44
Unterländer LG
Bad Friedrichshall
05.06.2011
21
1,44
LG Filstal
Uhingen
10.06.2011
22
1,44
SG Schramberg
Weilstetten
23.06.2011
23
1,44
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
24
1,44
TSV Schmiden
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
25
1,44
Nina Viktorin (1998)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Tettnang
02.07.2011
26
1,44
Lea Philipp (1998)
LG Rems-Murr
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
27
1,44
LG Limes-Rems
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
28
1,44
Patrizia Lehr (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.07.2011
29
1,44
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
30
1,44
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
31
1,44
Luisa Axter (1998)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Oberderdingen
25.09.2011
32
1,44
Denise Gretz (1998)
TG Tuningen
Spaichingen
01.10.2011
33
1,44
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
08.10.2011
34
1,42
VfL Waiblingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
35
1,40
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
36
1,40
VfL Nagold e.V.
Nagold
30.04.2011
37
1,40
Leonie Hunker (1998)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Remseck
07.05.2011
38
1,40
Liz Ayen (1998)
LG Steinlach
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
39
1,40
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Asperg
21.05.2011
40
1,40
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
41
1,40
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
22.05.2011
42
1,40
Naemi Ristl (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
22.05.2011
43
1,40
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
44
1,40
Tamara Henkel (1998)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
45
1,40
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
46
1,40
SV Böblingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
47
1,40
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Friedrichshall
05.06.2011
48
1,40
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Friedrichshall
05.06.2011
49
1,40
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Rottweil
01.07.2011
50
1,40
Sarina Heider (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
51
1,40
LG Filstal
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
52
1,40
Lea Weise (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
53
1,40
TSG Steinheim
Steinheim
23.07.2011
54
1,40
Lea Musen (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
24.07.2011

Stabhochsprung

1
3,38
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Nagold
23.07.2011
2
3,26
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Holzgerlingen
25.09.2011
3
2,63
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
01.10.2011
4
2,33
LG Filder
Leinfelden
02.06.2011
5
2,20
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2011
6
1,90
Naemi Ristl (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2011
7
1,90
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
03.08.2011
8
1,80
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
03.08.2011
9
1,80
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
03.08.2011

Weitsprung

1
5,12
 
Anke Schlipf (1998)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
2
5,08
 
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
3
5,06
 
LG Limes-Rems
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
4
5,04
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
14.05.2011
5
5,01
 
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
6
5,00
 
Lene Sauter (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Saulgau
08.05.2011
7
5,00
 
Unterländer LG
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
8
4,99
 
Denise Gretz (1998)
TG Tuningen
Spaichingen
01.10.2011
9
4,96
 
Laura Hohner (1998)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
10
4,96
 
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
11
4,95
 
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Stuttgart
05.06.2011
12
4,95
 
Lea Teschner (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
13
4,95
 
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
14
4,94
 
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
08.07.2011
15
4,94
 
Laura Henke (1998)
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
01.10.2011
16
4,87
 
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
17
4,87
 
VfL Nagold e.V.
Calw Stammheim
01.10.2011
18
4,86
 
Leonie Hunker (1998)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
19
4,81
 
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
20
4,81
 
Leonie Ott (1998)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
21
4,81
 
Luisa Axter (1998)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Maulbronn
23.07.2011
22
4,80
 
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
23
4,79
 
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
08.10.2011
24
4,78
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
25
4,76
 
Katharina Abt (1998)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
17.04.2011
26
4,76
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
27
4,75
 
TG Schwenningen
Köngen
08.10.2011
28
4,74
 
LG Brenztal
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
29
4,74
 
Linnéa Voige (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
30
4,73
 
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
31
4,73
 
Lorena Schurr (1998)
LG Lauter
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
32
4,72
 
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
33
4,72
 
Chiara Eckert (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Asperg
21.05.2011
34
4,72
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
35
4,71
 
Anika Büttel (1998)
TSV Riederich
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
36
4,70
 
LSG Aalen
Oberkochen
14.05.2011
37
4,69
 
Alina Burger (1998)
TV Bad Schussenried
Tettnang
02.07.2011
38
4,67
 
Lea Herrmann (1998)
TSV Genkingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
39
4,65
 
Naemi Ristl (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
40
4,65
 
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
11.05.2011
41
4,64
 
Lea Weise (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
42
4,62
 
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Bad Saulgau
08.05.2011
43
4,61
 
Mona Gäßler (1998)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
44
4,61
 
Anja Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
45
4,61
 
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
10,14
Lena Haug (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms
Landau
02.10.2011
2
10,03
Laura Hohner (1998)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
3
9,85
LG Filder
Landau
02.10.2011
4
9,83
Leonie Hunker (1998)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Königsbach-Stein
08.10.2011
5
9,52
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
6
9,44
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
7
9,34
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
08.07.2011
8
9,30
Naemi Ristl (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
9
9,27
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
10
8,88
SSV Ulm 1846
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
11
8,86
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
12
8,81
Sina Maunz (1998)
LG Lauter
Erbach
08.07.2011
13
8,57
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
14
8,47
Jana Haug (1998)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
18.09.2011
15
8,43
TG Schwenningen
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
16
8,41
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
17
8,36
LG Esslingen
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
18
8,30
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
05.06.2011
19
8,29
Turnverein Enzberg
Maulbronn
23.07.2011
20
8,20
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2011
21
8,15
Annika Ruoff (1998)
TSV Genkingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
22
8,11
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
23
8,04
Jana Ruoff (1998)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Metzingen
17.04.2011
24
8,00
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
25
7,98
Denise Welik (1998)
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
26
7,93
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
27
7,88
Lea Köstler (1998)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011
28
7,86
SG Schorndorf 1846
Metzingen
08.10.2011
29
7,83
Alina Burger (1998)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
07.05.2011
30
7,73
Corinna Seel (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
26.03.2011
31
7,71
Laura Gehrung (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
32
7,71
LG Filstal
Göppingen
01.07.2011
33
7,66
Lea Musen (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
34
7,63
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
35
7,63
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
36
7,63
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2011
37
7,58
Laura Henke (1998)
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
01.10.2011
38
7,56
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
39
7,56
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
40
7,55
Sophie Mang (1998)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
01.07.2011
41
7,55
Lene Sauter (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M
17.07.2011
42
7,55
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
43
7,52
Lisa Weisser (1998)
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
44
7,50
Carla Marsel (1998)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
45
7,50
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
34,40
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2011
2
31,04
Lena Haug (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
3
29,01
Leonie Hunker (1998)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2011
4
27,33
SG Dettingen/Donau
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
5
26,30
TSV Schwieberdingen
Besigheim
29.06.2011
6
26,14
Laura Gehrung (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
7
25,71
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
8
25,51
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
9
24,86
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
10
24,39
Lena Schanz (1998)
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
11
24,06
Jana Ruoff (1998)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
12
23,33
Corinna Seel (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
13
22,64
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
14
22,53
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
15
22,41
Naemi Ristl (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2011
16
22,39
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
16.04.2011
17
21,75
Denise Welik (1998)
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
18
21,71
Laura Hohner (1998)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
FN-Fischbach
05.08.2011
19
21,34
TSV Betzingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
20
20,86
Tamara Henkel (1998)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
21
20,84
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2011
22
20,78
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
23
20,57
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
24
20,46
Anna Sailer (1998)
SV Oberteuringen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
25
20,44
Alina Burger (1998)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
05.10.2011
26
20,23
Lea Köstler (1998)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
27
20,01
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
24.09.2011
28
19,98
Carla Marsel (1998)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
29
19,90
Lea Feldt (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
15.10.2011
30
19,44
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
31
19,37
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
32
19,32
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
33
19,24
Jana Haug (1998)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
18.09.2011
34
18,77
TSV Schmiden
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
35
18,48
Neele Braxein (1998)
LG Esslingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
36
18,00
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011
37
17,71
TSV Rottweil
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
38
17,69
Patrizia Lehr (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2011
39
17,32
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
28.05.2011
40
17,12
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
41
16,82
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
03.08.2011
42
16,64
TV Mühlacker
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
43
16,36
Jessica Kraft (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2011
44
16,05
Adriana Busch (1998)
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
45
15,18
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011

Speerwurf 400 g

1
36,80
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
2
33,28
LG Esslingen
Landau
02.10.2011
3
32,76
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
4
31,69
Lena Haug (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms
Landau
02.10.2011
5
31,34
Leonie Hunker (1998)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bietigheim
16.07.2011
6
30,94
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
7
29,92
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
8
29,63
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Schmiden
28.05.2011
9
28,53
LG Filder
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
10
28,39
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Tettnang
02.07.2011
11
28,17
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
12
27,74
Lena Schanz (1998)
TSV Rottweil
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
13
27,19
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
FN-Fischbach
12.08.2011
14
27,07
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2011
15
26,92
Corinna Seel (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
16
26,91
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Flein
20.08.2011
17
26,20
Denise Welik (1998)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
18
26,19
VfL Waiblingen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
19
26,02
Katrin Wahl (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
20
25,88
Jana Haug (1998)
TV Weilstetten
FN-Fischbach
12.08.2011
21
25,78
Sina Maunz (1998)
LG Lauter
Geislingen
16.07.2011
22
25,67
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
23
25,50
Nandi Koch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
24
25,30
Carla Marsel (1998)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
25
25,16
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
26
24,83
SG Dettingen/Donau
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
27
24,31
Lisa Horvath (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
28
24,10
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
29
23,50
Alina Burger (1998)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
05.10.2011
30
23,39
Sophie Mang (1998)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
31
23,12
TV Oberhaugstett
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
32
22,63
Jessica Kraft (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2011
33
22,60
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
34
22,46
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim
16.07.2011
35
22,43
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
36
22,16
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.05.2011
37
22,12
TSV Betzingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
38
21,99
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
39
21,93
Patrizia Lehr (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
40
21,37
Laura Gehrung (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms
Köngen
16.04.2011
41
21,27
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
42
21,20
Paula Sartori (1998)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.05.2011
43
21,16
LG Filstal
Göppingen
01.07.2011
44
21,08
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
11.05.2011
45
20,75
Anna Sailer (1998)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
28.05.2011

Schlagball

1
62,00
Naemi Ristl (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
2
55,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
3
53,50
Luisa Axter (1998)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
4
51,00
LG Limes-Rems
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
5
49,50
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
6
49,00
LG Brenztal
Hürben
14.05.2011
7
49,00
LG Filstal
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
8
48,00
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
9
48,00
LG Limes-Rems
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10
47,00
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11
46,50
LG Filder
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
12
45,50
Lena Schanz (1998)
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
22.05.2011
13
45,50
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
14
45,50
Unterländer LG
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
15
45,50
LG Esslingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
16
45,00
Laura Hohner (1998)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Murr
28.05.2011
17
45,00
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
18
45,00
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
19
44,50
Leonie Hunker (1998)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
20
44,00
LG Teck
Leinfelden
08.05.2011
21
44,00
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
22
44,00
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
01.10.2011
23
43,50
Sina Maunz (1998)
LG Lauter
Göppingen
07.05.2011
24
43,50
Sarah Dengler (1998)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
25
43,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
26
43,50
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
24.09.2011
27
43,00
Jana Haug (1998)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
29.05.2011
28
42,50
Selina Geiss (1998)
TUS Metzingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
29
42,50
Carla Marsel (1998)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
30
42,00
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
31
41,50
Lena Haug (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
32
41,50
Lea Weise (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
33
41,00
Sina Rapolthy (1998)
LG Limes-Rems
Uhingen
17.04.2011
34
41,00
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
35
41,00
TSV Schwieberdingen
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
36
41,00
Alina Burger (1998)
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
21.05.2011
37
41,00
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Langenau
28.05.2011
38
41,00
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
39
40,50
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
21.05.2011
40
40,50
Juliane Bauer (1998)
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
21.05.2011
41
40,50
Annika Ruoff (1998)
TSV Genkingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
42
40,50
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
43
40,00
TV Rottenburg
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
44
40,00
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
45
40,00
Corinna Seel (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
46
40,00
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
47
40,00
Luise Engst (1998)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011

4-Kampf

1
2.134
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,50-5,08-1,60-45,00
2
2.061
LG Limes-Rems
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,53-4,86-1,44-51,00
3
2.018
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,41-4,66-1,44-47,00
4
1.996
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
08.10.2011
10,43-4,79-1,44-43,00
5
1.975
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,51-4,46-1,32-55,00
6
1.952
LG Filder
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,90-4,55-1,44-46,50
7
1.948
Chiara Eckert (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,00-4,53-1,56-39,00
8
1.947
LG Filstal
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,82-4,47-1,40-49,00
9
1.946
Naemi Ristl (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
11,04-4,65-1,36-52,00
10
1.912
Luisa Axter (1998)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
10,85-4,45-1,32-51,50
11
1.907
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
10,55-4,70-1,36-41,00
12
1.903
Leonie Hunker (1998)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Remseck
07.05.2011
10,2-4,67-1,40-37,00
13
1.893
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,04-4,60-1,44-40,50
14
1.892
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,90-4,68-1,36-43,50
15
1.885
Laura Hohner (1998)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
07.05.2011
10,97-4,87-1,36-41,00
16
1.883
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
14.05.2011
10,40-5,04-1,32-35,50
17
1.878
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm-Wiblingen
08.10.2011
10,0-4,70-1,36-34,50
18
1.876
LG Limes-Rems
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,45-4,26-1,28-48,00
19
1.874
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,50-4,79-1,32-38,50
20
1.864
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
10,75-4,87-1,36-36,50
21
1.862
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
22.05.2011
10,37-4,41-1,40-35,00
22
1.856
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
08.10.2011
10,80-4,45-1,40-38,50
23
1.854
Anke Schlipf (1998)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
11.05.2011
10,29-4,80-1,36-31,50
24
1.853
Lea Weise (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,22-4,53-1,40-41,50
25
1.847
Lene Sauter (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
24.07.2011
10,52-4,68-1,36-34,50
26
1.844
Laura Henke (1998)
TG Schwenningen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,96-4,64-1,44-34,00
27
1.842
Unterländer LG
Bad Friedrichshall
05.06.2011
11,25-4,43-1,44-39,00
28
1.839
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
14.05.2011
10,96-4,74-1,36-37,50
29
1.833
Annika Ruoff (1998)
TSV Genkingen
Pfullingen
21.05.2011
10,87-4,44-1,42-35,50
30
1.827
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,04-4,28-1,40-40,00
31
1.822
TV Rottenburg
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
10,66-4,13-1,36-40,00
32
1.819
Nathalie Heim (1998)
VfL Hochdorf e.V.
Ostelsheim
05.06.2011
11,06-4,33-1,44-36,00
33
1.819
LG Brenztal
Hürben
14.05.2011
11,10-4,03-1,32-49,00
34
1.807
TSV Schwieberdingen
Steinheim
23.07.2011
11,74-4,24-1,52-37,00
35
1.798
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold-Hochdorf
24.07.2011
11,46-4,26-1,44-38,50
36
1.796
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,98-4,17-1,36-40,00
37
1.794
Sarina Heider (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,13-4,30-1,40-37,00
38
1.793
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
10,79-3,97-1,44-35,00
39
1.789
Anja Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,75-4,53-1,28-38,00
40
1.783
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Friedrichshall
05.06.2011
10,75-4,28-1,40-32,50
41
1.780
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,25-4,32-1,48-31,50
42
1.772
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
10,76-4,15-1,28-41,00
43
1.768
Alina Burger (1998)
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
21.05.2011
10,80-4,61-1,20-41,00
44
1.764
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
10,76-4,38-1,32-34,50
45
1.755
Lea Musen (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
24.07.2011
11,12-4,38-1,40-32,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.411
Annika Ruoff (1998)
TSV Genkingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,40-10,81-4,48-1,54-40,50
2
2.393
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
10,45-11,56-4,73-1,30-48,00
3
2.345
Naemi Ristl (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
22.05.2011
11,31-11,19-3,99-1,40-52,00
4
2.324
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
10,88-10,56-4,50-1,40-33,00
5
2.274
Nina Viktorin (1998)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
11,19-10,76-4,25-1,36-38,00
6
2.268
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
28.05.2011
11,71-10,99-4,22-1,48-36,50
7
2.253
Unterländer LG
Mosbach
15.05.2011
11,46(-0,3)-11,65-4,39-1,36-43,50
8
2.247
Lene Sauter (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
10,75-11,23-4,48-1,44-27,00
9
2.232
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
11,23-11,75-4,20-1,44-36,50
10
2.222
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
11,09-10,78-4,40-1,38-29,00
11
2.213
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
11,09-11,20-4,60-1,32-32,50
12
2.207
Chiara Hummel (1998)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
11,18-10,69-4,21-1,36-31,00
13
2.207
Laura Hohner (1998)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Murr
28.05.2011
11,08-10,62-4,56-1,08-45,00
14
2.203
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Mosbach
15.05.2011
11,04(+1,5)-11,66-4,40-1,36-34,00
15
2.195
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Gunzenhausen
29.05.2011
11,00-10,91-3,85-1,33-36,00
16
2.181
Liz Ayen (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
11,02-11,17-4,29-1,36-29,50
17
2.144
Leah Sittel (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
11,12-10,83-4,22-1,30-29,00
18
2.040
Neele Braxein (1998)
LG Esslingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,13-11,28-3,63-1,26-31,50
19
2.027
Patrizia Lehr (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
15.05.2011
11,77-12,43-3,92-1,36-33,00
20
2.016
Lisa Keller (1998)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,11-12,55-4,02-1,34-27,00
21
1.999
Maren Wieja (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,92-12,09-4,07-1,26-34,00
22
1.970
Emma Blum (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
11,58-11,76-4,19-1,20-29,00
23
1.966
Jessica Kraft (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
15.05.2011
11,84-12,06-4,13-1,24-30,50
24
1.936
Miriam Reuter (1998)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
11,58-12,20-4,03-1,32-23,00
25
1.932
Lea Musen (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
11,64-11,72-3,80-1,20-30,00
26
1.922
Maren Aichele (1998)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,29-11,57-3,86-1,26-21,50
27
1.898
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
11,40-13,71-4,22-1,24-28,00
28
1.880
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
12,08-13,60-4,08-1,26-31,50
29
1.802
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
11,84-13,21-3,98-1,24-23,00
30
1.713
Leonie Hauser (1998)
LG Esslingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,88-13,14-3,71-1,14-24,00
31
1.616
Marlene Klaus (1998)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
11,92-14,56-3,38-1,08-29,00
32
1.583
Alena Röhm (1998)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
12,67-14,52-3,29-1,16-27,00
33
1.435
Alicia Bauer (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
10.04.2011
11,76-13,53-3,76-o.g.V.-24,00
34
1.371
Antonia Spilz (1998)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
12,11-disq.-3,61-1,22-23,50

Block Lauf

1
2.446
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
10,48-11,30-4,55-39,00-2:28,87
2
2.440
Anke Schlipf (1998)
Unterländer LG
Mosbach
15.05.2011
10,36(+0,2)-10,53-4,92-33,00-2:40,41
3
2.398
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
10,71-10,62-4,42-40,00-2:42,75
4
2.327
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
22.05.2011
11,19-10,93-4,59-43,00-2:53,13
5
2.228
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Mosbach
15.05.2011
11,07(+0,2)-10,77-4,05-31,50-2:42,11
6
2.203
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,61-11,01-4,21-32,50-2:39,73
7
2.121
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
11,28-11,23-4,29-29,50-2:56,41
8
1.891
Skiclub Lossburg
Achern
07.05.2011
11,58-13,45-4,31-24,50-3:02,01
9
1.784
Mali Stier (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
12,44-13,29-3,66-24,50-2:53,98

Block Wurf

1
2.394
SG Dettingen/Donau
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
10,58-10,55-4,62-8,87-27,33
2
2.366
Laura Hohner (1998)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
10,70-10,45-4,81-10,03-19,38
3
2.325
Leonie Hunker (1998)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
28.05.2011
10,62-11,89-4,62-9,29-28,39
4
2.143
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
11,00-10,96-4,39-7,48-19,44
5
2.033
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
10,90-13,48-4,37-6,81-24,86
6
2.025
Jana Ruoff (1998)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
10,94-12,02-3,92-7,94-18,09
7
1.893
Carla Marsel (1998)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,78-13,09-3,94-7,50-19,64
8
1.875
Laura Gehrung (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
12,12-13,26-3,68-7,71-22,88