WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

männliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
10,67
+1,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinheim
28.05.2011
2
10,90
-1,3
MTG Wangen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
3
10,97
+0,1
TSV Riederich
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
4
11,01
-0,1
Gregor Traber (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
5
11,03
-1,4
Sven Zellner (1992)
LG Staufen
Jena
05.08.2011
6
11,09
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
7
11,22
+1,2
Unterländer LG
Unterguppenbach
08.05.2011
8
11,22
+0,5
LG Welfen
Wangen
14.05.2011
9
11,22
+1,6
LG Schönbuch
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
10
11,23
+0,2
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
20.08.2011
11
11,26
+1,0
LG Schönbuch
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
12
11,28
+0,9
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
13
11,29
-0,6
LG Staufen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
14
11,30
+0,0
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2011
15
11,31
-0,5
Moritz Berger (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
16
11,31
-0,2
TSV Bad Boll
Essingen
03.07.2011
17
11,32
+1,2
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Unterguppenbach
08.05.2011
18
11,34
+0,8
TS Göppingen
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
19
11,35
+1,4
Timo Lämmle (1992)
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
20
11,38
+0,2
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.07.2011
21
11,41
+0,2
LG Filder
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
22
11,41
+1,1
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Balingen
11.09.2011
23
11,43
+0,9
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
24
11,44
+0,5
Simon Rebholz (1993)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
14.05.2011
25
11,45
+0,0
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
26
11,45
+1,1
TSV Freudenstadt
Balingen
11.09.2011
27
11,46
-0,5
Marcel Bosler (1992)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
28
11,46
+1,1
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
11.09.2011
29
11,48
+0,0
TSV Riederich
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
30
11,49
+0,3
Lukas Rieber (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
31
11,49
+0,3
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
06.08.2011
32
11,50
+0,7
Lucas Neitzel (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
33
11,55
+0,8
TSV Bad Boll
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
34
11,58
+1,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
35
11,59
+0,7
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
36
11,59
+0,0
LG Enz 72
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
37
11,60
+0,3
Adrian Grupp (1993)
Unterländer LG
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
38
11,61
+0,9
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
39
11,61
+0,8
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
40
11,62
-0,6
Fabian Jörg (1992)
TSV Dagersheim
Böblingen
21.05.2011

200 m

1
21,84
+0,3
TSV Riederich
Böblingen
05.06.2011
2
21,89
+0,0
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
3
21,97
+0,3
Sven Zellner (1992)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
27.07.2011
4
22,02
+0,0
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
5
22,35
+0,8
Luca Randazzo (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
6
22,59
+0,2
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
20.08.2011
7
22,63
+0,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Böblingen
05.06.2011
8
22,75
+1,5
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Unterguppenbach
08.05.2011
9
22,85
+0,2
Marcel Bosler (1992)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
10
22,86
+0,3
Unterländer LG
Böblingen
05.06.2011
11
23,01
+0,3
Lucas Neitzel (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Böblingen
05.06.2011
12
23,02
-0,4
Adrian Grupp (1993)
Unterländer LG
Köngen
20.07.2011
13
23,08
+0,0
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
14
23,14
+0,3
Moritz Berger (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
27.07.2011
15
23,16
+1,1
TSV Freudenstadt
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
16
23,22
+0,3
Lukas Spang (1992)
TV Plochingen
Plochingen
09.09.2011
17
23,28
-1,8
Lars Stahn (1993)
TSV Dagersheim
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
18
23,28
-1,8
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Fischbach
05.08.2011
19
23,30
+0,9
TS Göppingen
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
20
23,38
-0,7
Jonas Roleder (1992)
LG Bodensee
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2011
21
23,43
+1,5
Jacob Denzel (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Unterguppenbach
08.05.2011
22
23,46
-0,2
TSV Bad Boll
Böblingen
05.06.2011
23
23,47
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.05.2011
24
23,47
+0,0
Anton Epp (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
08.07.2011
25
23,49
+0,9
Tim Seiffert (1992)
TSV Bad Boll
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
26
23,57
-0,4
Lukas Rieber (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Köngen
20.07.2011
27
23,59
+1,1
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
28
23,61
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
30.04.2011
29
23,61
+0,9
Fabian Jörg (1992)
TSV Dagersheim
Besigheim
27.07.2011
30
23,69
+1,1
Timo Lämmle (1992)
LG Kernen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
31
23,72
+0,0
TSV Riederich
Pfullingen
18.05.2011
32
23,74
-0,7
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
33
23,84
+0,9
Kevin Heinze (1992)
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
34
23,86
+1,4
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim
23.07.2011
35
23,86
-0,7
Daniel Vogel (1992)
LG Bodensee
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2011
36
23,88
+0,9
TSV Bad Boll
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
37
23,88
+0,0
Jonas Ott (1993)
LG Nagoldtal
Böblingen
21.05.2011
38
23,90
+0,2
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
28.05.2011
39
23,93
+0,0
Simon Reimann (1993)
LG Welfen
Wangen
14.05.2011
40
23,95
+0,2
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Unterguppenbach
08.05.2011

400 m

1
48,96
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
27.07.2011
2
49,10
Luca Randazzo (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Weinheim
28.05.2011
3
49,63
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
4
49,73
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
18.09.2011
5
50,47
Adrian Grupp (1993)
Unterländer LG
Böblingen
04.06.2011
6
50,55
Lukas Spang (1992)
TV Plochingen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
7
50,92
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
27.07.2011
8
51,02
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
9
51,24
Jonas Roleder (1992)
LG Bodensee
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
10
51,46
Lars Stahn (1993)
TSV Dagersheim
Böblingen
21.05.2011
11
51,46
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
03.09.2011
12
51,61
Lucas Neitzel (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Balingen
14.05.2011
13
51,70
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
14
52,31
Robin Föll (1993)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
27.07.2011
15
52,32
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2011
16
52,45
LG Schönbuch
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
17
52,64
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
18
52,70
LG Schönbuch
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
19
52,74
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2011
20
52,91
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
21
53,05
Simon Reimann (1993)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
22
53,10
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
23
53,12
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
24
53,13
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
25
53,21
Tobias Fries (1992)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
26
53,25
LG Staufen
Besigheim
27.07.2011
27
53,39
Lars Bischoff (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
28
53,53
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
29
53,67
Kevin Heinze (1992)
LG Filder
Weilheim
07.05.2011
30
53,72
Lukas Rieber (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
31
53,77
Yves Schild (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Besigheim
27.07.2011
32
53,78
Lukas Stoll (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Balingen
14.05.2011
33
54,02
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
34
54,05
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
35
54,26
Daniel Mutz (1993)
LG Nagoldtal
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
36
54,30
David Bassano (1992)
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
37
54,44
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
18.09.2011
38
54,45
TV Oberhaugstett
Göppingen
07.05.2011
39
54,64
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
40
54,85
TV Oberhaugstett
Göppingen
07.05.2011

800 m

1
1:48,48
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
13.08.2011
2
1:48,84
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Mannheim
13.08.2011
3
1:54,06
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Jena
06.08.2011
4
1:55,38
Robin Föll (1993)
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
02.07.2011
5
1:57,82
Marius Hepp (1993)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Fischbach
29.07.2011
6
1:58,60
Felix Nass (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Besigheim
27.07.2011
7
1:59,31
Dominik Notz (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
13.07.2011
8
2:00,21
LG Neckar-Enz
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
9
2:00,4
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
10
2:00,86
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
23.07.2011
11
2:01,34
David Bassano (1992)
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
23.07.2011
12
2:03,03
TV Zell a.N.
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
13
2:03,22
Lars Bischoff (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Riederich
13.07.2011
14
2:03,36
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
15
2:04,70
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.05.2011
16
2:05,11
Yves Schild (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
17
2:08,97
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
18
2:10,55
Lukas Holl (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Balingen
14.05.2011
19
2:32,5
Thomas Werz (1992)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
26.03.2011

1.000 m

1
2:24,91
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
2
2:30,61
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
3
2:32,4
Robin Föll (1993)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.04.2011
4
2:36,68
Simon Schwarz (1993)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
5
2:37,80
Tobias Fries (1992)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
6
2:39,09
SG Schramberg
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
7
2:39,73
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
8
2:39,95
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
9
2:41,12
LAC Pliezhausen
Tübingen
05.07.2011
10
2:42,29
Lars Bischoff (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
11
2:42,97
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
12
2:43,35
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
13
2:47,39
Felix Nass (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
01.07.2011
14
2:48,90
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
17.09.2011
15
2:49,99
Jan Kohl (1993)
LSG Aalen
Horgau
03.08.2011
16
2:58,77
Bastian Wicke (1993)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2011
17
2:59,33
Lukas Braun (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
17.09.2011
18
3:04,21
LG Filder
Köngen
03.10.2011
19
3:11,4
LG Rems-Murr
Murrhardt
20.07.2011
20
3:21,21
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2011

1.500 m

1
3:44,06
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Mannheim
02.07.2011
2
3:44,82
VfL Sindelfingen
Tallin / EST
23.07.2011
3
4:02,29
Dominik Notz (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
4
4:05,03
Marius Hepp (1993)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Regensburg
04.06.2011
5
4:07,69
Simon Schwarz (1993)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Zell a.H.
03.07.2011
6
4:09,39
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
20.07.2011
7
4:10,31
Tim Pusch (1993)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
München
11.06.2011
8
4:11,19
Robin Föll (1993)
Unterländer LG
Flein
20.08.2011
9
4:13,10
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
20.07.2011
10
4:16,39
SG Schramberg
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
11
4:17,27
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
12
4:18,07
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Vaterstetten
28.08.2011
13
4:21,12
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
14
4:27,16
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
15
4:32,11
LG Schönbuch
Bernhausen
05.06.2011
16
4:32,64
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
27.07.2011
17
4:34,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Tallin / EST
05.06.2011
18
4:42,61
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
19
4:45,67
LG Schönbuch
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
20
4:46,29
LG Teck
Flein
09.10.2011
21
4:51,70
Paul Wiese (1993)
TSV Dagersheim
Alba / ITA
28.07.2011
22
4:53,5
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
13.10.2011
23
4:53,82
LG Schönbuch
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
24
4:54,04
VfL Winterbach
Köngen
20.07.2011
25
4:54,12
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.06.2011
26
4:55,09
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2011
27
4:56,20
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011
28
4:56,63
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
29
4:57,29
Marcel Fritz (1993)
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
09.10.2011
30
4:58,14
Anton Epp (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
08.05.2011
31
5:00,26
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach
Limburgerhof
13.06.2011
32
5:01,02
Fabian Fürst (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
26.06.2011
33
5:04,41
Lukas Rieber (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
34
5:08,50
Marcel Martin (1992)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011

3.000 m

1
8:10,48
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Troisdorf
18.08.2011
2
8:26,67
Jonas Beck (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
3
8:37,99
Dominik Notz (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Jena
07.08.2011
4
8:54,97
TV Zell a.N.
Besigheim
27.07.2011
5
9:12,85
TV Zell a.N.
Besigheim
27.07.2011
6
9:15,76
Tim Pusch (1993)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
7
9:16,11
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
8
9:27,21
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
9
9:28,17
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
10
9:39,89
Tobias Fries (1992)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
17.09.2011
11
9:47,54
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
12
9:52,09
Lucas Bernert (1992)
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
13
9:57,66
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
17.09.2011
14
10:00,98
Marcel Ruoff (1992)
LG Rems-Murr
Köngen
20.07.2011
15
10:20,51
Bastian Wicke (1993)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
16
10:24,17
Lukas Braun (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
18.09.2011
17
10:30,64
Jan Hollstein (1992)
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.08.2011
18
10:32,75
Jonas Alt (1993)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
19
11:12,78
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
07.05.2011

5.000 m

1
14:31,28
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Jena
05.08.2011
2
14:50,64
Jonas Beck (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Koblenz
25.05.2011
3
15:39,56
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
16.04.2011
4
15:44,34
Dominik Notz (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
5
15:46,33
Tim Pusch (1993)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Köngen
16.04.2011
6
16:25,47
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
16.04.2011
7
16:55,30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köngen
16.04.2011
8
17:10,93
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
16.04.2011
9
17:28,09
Luca Biondino (1992)
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
16.04.2011
10
17:40,8
Jan Hollstein (1992)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
01.06.2011
11
17:46,62
Bastian Wicke (1993)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Köngen
16.04.2011
12
18:11,49
Steffen Hahn (1992)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
13
18:31,04
Simon Hanle (1993)
TSV Holzelfingen
Riederich
28.05.2011
14
18:46,39
VfL Winterbach
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
15
18:51,25
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
16
19:33,43
Max Glocker (1992)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
27.07.2011
17
23:28,31
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011

10.000 m

1
36:05,22
Nico Damrat (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.07.2011
2
37:12,8
SG Schramberg
Furtwangen
07.09.2011
3
37:56,0
Marcel Ruoff (1992)
LG Rems-Murr
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
4
39:26,42
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.07.2011
5
40:35,4
SGV Murr
Bietigheim
31.03.2011

10 km Straße

1
31:45
Jonas Beck (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
2
34:22
VfL Sindelfingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
3
34:29
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
4
36:09
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pleidelsheim
19.03.2011
5
37:15
Simon Schwarz (1993)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Herrenberg
16.04.2011
6
37:24
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
24.07.2011
7
37:25
Jens Kalmbach (1992)
LG Steinlach
Ebingen
09.10.2011
8
37:34
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bottwartal
16.10.2011
9
37:36
Jan Hollstein (1992)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
10
37:59
Robin Hahn (1992)
TSG Münsingen
Ulm
08.05.2011
11
39:00
LG Weinstadt
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
12
39:04
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ensingen
28.05.2011
13
39:23
Bastian Wicke (1993)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
14
39:30
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
09.07.2011
15
39:36
Robin Föll (1993)
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
11.09.2011
16
39:43
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Geislingen
27.05.2011
17
39:45
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Niedernhall
11.09.2011
18
39:48
Lukas Holl (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
19
40:15
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
09.07.2011
20
40:24
Lucas Bernert (1992)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
08.05.2011
21
41:31
Matti Gramsch (1993)
TV Jebenhausen
Geislingen
27.05.2011
22
41:44
Lucas Schütz (1993)
SGV Murr
Bottwartal
16.10.2011
23
42:57
Jonas Alt (1993)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
08.05.2011
24
43:47
Daniel Mutz (1993)
LG Nagoldtal
Neuhengstett
22.10.2011
25
44:35
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
15.07.2011
26
45:27
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
09.07.2011
27
47:17
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
09.07.2011
28
54:30
Marcel Fieder (1993)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Öpfingen
23.04.2011

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:57:05
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
37:47 M. Schmid 1993, 39:33 B. Wicke 1993, 39:45 M. Khorenko 1993
Niedernhall
11.09.2011

Halbmarathon

1
1:23:08
Jan Hollstein (1992)
Unterländer LG
Großbottwar
16.10.2011
2
1:25:30
Jens Kalmbach (1992)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
04.12.2011
3
1:26:08
LG Weinstadt
Rot
11.09.2011
4
1:28:49
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
5
1:29:14
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
6
1:30:31
Marcel Ruoff (1992)
LG Rems-Murr
Stuttgart
29.05.2011
7
1:33:59
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
18.09.2011
8
1:35:33
TSV Kuppingen
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
9
1:36:21
Philip Reese (1993)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
10
1:36:46
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
18.09.2011
11
1:39:22
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
04.12.2011
12
1:47:07
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
29.05.2011
13
1:47:34
TSV Burladingen
Stuttgart
29.05.2011
14
1:47:57
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
15
1:54:00
LG Steinlach
Geislingen
09.04.2011
16
1:58:14
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
15.05.2011

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:48:16
Unterländer LG
1:23:58 J. Hollstein 1992, 1:36:21 P. Reese 1993, 1:47:57 D. Gerhäusser 1994
Heilbronn
15.05.2011

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
13,31
+1,1
Gregor Traber (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
2
14,23
-0,1
LG Welfen
Jena
06.08.2011
3
14,37
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Jena
06.08.2011
4
14,66
+0,0
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
17.09.2011
5
14,99
+1,9
TSV Eltingen
Pforzheim
23.07.2011
6
15,00
+0,0
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
17.07.2011
7
15,03
+0,0
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
17.07.2011
8
15,30
+0,1
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
9
15,42
+0,5
SV Winnenden
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
10
15,45
+0,5
Marius Noller (1993)
SV Winnenden
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
11
15,46
+0,2
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2011
12
15,52
+0,5
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
13
15,56
+0,2
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
29.07.2011
14
15,57
-0,1
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
17.07.2011
15
15,69
+0,3
Felix Hahl (1992)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
16
15,78
+0,0
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2011
17
15,80
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
17.09.2011
18
15,91
+0,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Mössingen
03.08.2011
19
15,95
+0,0
Lukas Rieber (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Pliezhausen
17.07.2011
20
16,16
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
17.09.2011
21
16,19
+0,7
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
22
16,20
+0,0
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Rottweil
18.09.2011
23
16,27
+0,2
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
24
16,29
+0,7
LG Schönbuch
Metzingen
17.04.2011
25
16,36
+0,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Mössingen
03.08.2011
26
16,39
+0,1
TV Oberhaugstett
Böblingen
21.05.2011
27
16,58
+0,0
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
09.10.2011
28
16,89
 
Jakob Kübler (1993)
TSV Urach
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
29
16,89
+0,0
Dominik Abele (1992)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Flein
09.10.2011
30
16,92
+0,1
Tobias Pajda (1992)
LG Kernen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
31
16,92
+0,0
LG Teck
Flein
09.10.2011
32
17,01
+0,2
TV Oberhaugstett
Nufringen
15.05.2011
33
17,10
+0,3
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
22.07.2011
34
17,17
+0,3
LG Schönbuch
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
51,37
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Regensburg
04.06.2011
2
54,85
Jonas Roleder (1992)
LG Bodensee
Mindelheim
10.07.2011
3
58,02
TG Biberach
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
4
58,36
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
5
59,20
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
04.06.2011
6
59,38
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
22.05.2011

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
6:36,05
Tobias Fries (1992)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
2
6:50,78
LG Staufen
Walldorf
07.05.2011

4x100 m Staffel

1
44,05
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
T. Corucle 1995, E. Timpf 1994, V. Bayer 1995, R. Müller 1994
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
2
44,30
Unterländer LG
Y. Hack 1993, T. Rosen 1993, S. Wintzek 1992, A. Grupp 1993
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
3
44,59
LG Staufen
R. Breymaier 1994, M. Schönbach 1992, M. Kucher 1995, J. Barth 1992
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
4
44,64
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
F. Hahl 1992, B. Kuhn 1995, M. Heider 1994, K. Schneider 1994
Lage
18.09.2011
5
44,64
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
F. Hahl 1992, B. Kuhn 1995, M. Heider 1994, K. Schneider 1994
Lage
18.09.2011
6
44,94
SV Winnenden
J. Daubner 1994, M. Muth 1992, M. Noller 1993, G. Just 1992
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
7
45,15
LG Bodensee
F. Gallus 1995, D. Vogel 1992, F. Vogel 1992, J. Roleder 1992
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
8
45,19
TSV Bad Boll
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
9
45,29
LG Neckar-Enz
L. Hepperle 1992, F. Franz 1993, N. Mayer 1995, S. Fröhlich 1995
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
10
45,63
LG Welfen
T. Köhn 1994, A. Schwartz 1992, M. Wiedenmann 1993, S. Reimann 1993
Wangen
14.05.2011
11
45,66
LG Filder
Weilheim
07.05.2011
12
46,02
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
F. Heinle 1994, P. Genssle 1994, T. Kaiser 1993, Y. Brümmer 1994
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
13
46,46
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
T. Fries 1992, K. Fischer 1994, C. Lichtenberg 1992, M. Müller 1994
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
14
46,95
StG Schönbuch-Nord
F. Jörg 1992, L. Stahn 1993, J. Gmeiner 1992, J. Waller 1992
Böblingen
21.05.2011
15
47,02
TV Oberhaugstett
A. Glück 1992, C. Hüther 1992, B. Durst 1992, P. Watson 1992
Nufringen
15.05.2011
16
47,38
TS Göppingen
P. Weigl 1992, H. Rapp 1994, D. Kirchner 1993, S. Öchsle 1993
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
17
47,59
LG Nagoldtal
L. Domann 1995, A. Czarnecki 1995, V. Schuler 1995, J. Ott 1993
Calw-Stammheim
01.10.2011
18
47,90
LG Neckar-Enz
J. Lamatsch 1993, L. Braun 1993, M. Blum 1994, K. Gellert 1993
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
19
48,27
Sportvg Feuerbach
J. Haecker 1992, S. Baumstark 1993, F. Schorer 1993, J. Haydn 1995
Asperg
21.05.2011
20
49,76
TSV Ölbronn 1900
J. Krämer 1993, C. Siber 1994, S. Combe 1994, D. Schäfer 1992
Maulbronn
23.07.2011
21
50,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:22,09
StG NSU/Heilbronn/Hall
T. Ziegler 1992, M. Tastekin 1994, J. Denzel 1992, C. Döring 1992
Kassel
23.07.2011
2
3:31,13
LG Nagoldtal
J. Ott 1993, T. Wilm 1993, D. Mutz 1993, A. Czarnecki 1995
Kassel
23.07.2011
3
3:36,20
LG Neckar-Enz
L. Braun 1993, S. Fröhlich 1995, N. Mayer 1995, J. Lamatsch 1993
Besigheim
29.06.2011
4
3:37,41
StG Schönbuch-Nord
F. Jörg 1992, L. Stahn 1993, T. Völmle 1995, J. Gmeiner 1992
Nufringen
15.05.2011

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:56,86
VfL Waiblingen
L. Bischoff 1992, S. Pichler 1994, K. Schaupp 1994
Waiblingen
29.06.2011
2
7:58,90
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
J. Müller 1994, S. Braun 1994, S. Schwarz 1993
Rottenburg
02.06.2011
3
8:26,23
StG Pliezhausen/Schornd.
Rottenburg
02.06.2011
4
9:09,58
Spvgg Heinriet
O. Silcher 1994, J. Hollstein 1992, R. Föll 1993
Untergruppenbach
08.05.2011
5
9:38,67
LG Rems-Murr
L. Rieber 1993, N. Opitz 1993, M. Ruoff 1992
Waiblingen
29.06.2011
6
9:39,46
LG Filder
U. Nix 1992, B. Poerschke 1993, R. Stelzer 1992
Metzingen
17.04.2011
7
9:39,91
VfL Winterbach
F. Hirsch 1995, L. Maier 1994, S. Unterberger 1993
Waiblingen
29.06.2011

Olympische Staffel

1
3:48,00
StG NSU/Heilbronn/Hall
Böblingen
05.06.2011
2
3:55,00
VfL Waiblingen
L. Bischoff 1992, R. Vitek 1995, M. Andrä 1995, K. Schaupp 1994
Böblingen
05.06.2011

Hochsprung

1
2,01
SSV Ulm 1846
Tallin / EST
04.06.2011
2
1,99
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Mindelheim
10.07.2011
3
1,97
TSV Gomaringen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
4
1,95
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Engen
09.04.2011
5
1,92
LG Schönbuch
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
6
1,90
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
7
1,88
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
8
1,88
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
9
1,86
LG Schönbuch
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
10
1,85
Marius Noller (1993)
SV Winnenden
Böblingen
05.06.2011
11
1,84
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12
1,84
Kevin Wolf (1992)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13
1,84
TV Bitz
Sulz
26.06.2011
14
1,84
Dominik Abele (1992)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Flein
03.09.2011
15
1,83
Kevin Heinze (1992)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
16
1,83
Tobias Pajda (1992)
LG Kernen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
17
1,82
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
18
1,80
LG Welfen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
19
1,80
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
20
1,80
LG Enz 72
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
21
1,80
Lukas Stoll (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
22
1,80
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
23
1,80
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
24
1,80
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
25
1,80
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
26
1,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
27
1,76
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Rottweil
17.09.2011
28
1,76
Sven Hamann (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
17.09.2011
29
1,75
Pascal Dangel (1992)
LG Filder
Hannover
14.05.2011
30
1,75
Philip Reese (1993)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
31
1,75
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2011

Stabhochsprung

1
5,02
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
2
4,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.06.2011
3
4,52
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Geislingen
16.07.2011
4
4,30
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
5
4,10
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
6
4,02
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
13.06.2011
7
4,00
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
05.06.2011
8
4,00
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
29.07.2011
9
3,90
LG Schönbuch
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
10
3,90
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
17.07.2011
11
3,80
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
17.07.2011
12
3,80
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
29.07.2011
13
3,80
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Mössingen
03.08.2011
14
3,80
LG Schönbuch
Vaterstetten
28.08.2011
15
3,70
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Mössingen
03.08.2011
16
3,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
17
3,41
Lukas Rieber (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Remshalden-Grunbach
23.07.2011
18
3,40
Anton Epp (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
08.05.2011
19
3,32
LSG Aalen
Geislingen
16.07.2011
20
3,24
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2011
21
3,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
22
3,20
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
09.10.2011
23
3,00
Jörg Schmid (1992)
LG Teck
Flein
09.10.2011
24
3,00
LG Teck
Flein
09.10.2011
25
3,00
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2011
26
3,00
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011
27
2,95
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
13.06.2011
28
2,91
Lukas Lederer (1993)
VfL Winterbach
Remshalden-Grunbach
23.07.2011
29
2,90
TV Oberhaugstett
Göppingen
08.05.2011

Weitsprung

1
7,50
+1,4
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
2
7,35
+1,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Tallin / EST
04.06.2011
3
7,33
+0,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
03.07.2011
4
7,30
+0,4
Max Kottmann (1992)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Wesel
13.06.2011
5
6,93
+0,2
Julian Barth (1992)
LG Staufen
Weinheim
13.08.2011
6
6,90
-1,0
LG Schönbuch
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
7
6,90
+0,0
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
8
6,89
-0,6
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Balingen
11.09.2011
9
6,87
+0,5
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
10
6,81
+0,9
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
11
6,76
-0,2
TS Göppingen
Hürben
25.09.2011
12
6,60
+1,4
Timo Lämmle (1992)
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
13
6,60
-0,8
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
14
6,58
+1,5
LG Enz 72
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
15
6,53
+0,1
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
16
6,53
+0,5
TSV Freudenstadt
Balingen
11.09.2011
17
6,53
+0,0
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Rottweil
17.09.2011
18
6,52
+0,0
Anton Epp (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
08.07.2011
19
6,49
+0,0
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
20
6,48
+0,1
Kevin Heinze (1992)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
21
6,41
+1,1
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
22
6,41
+0,6
LG Welfen
Balingen
11.09.2011
23
6,37
+0,0
TSV Riederich
Riederich
08.05.2011
24
6,32
+0,7
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
25
6,32
+0,0
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
26
6,31
+0,0
Julian Beyer (1993)
TSV Freudenstadt
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
27
6,30
+0,0
TSV Wendlingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
28
6,26
+0,1
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
14.05.2011
29
6,26
-0,4
Tobias Pajda (1992)
LG Kernen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
30
6,26
+0,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
31
6,25
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
32
6,23
+1,0
LG Filder
Weilheim
07.05.2011
33
6,22
+0,3
LAC Pliezhausen
Tübingen
05.07.2011
34
6,22
+0,6
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2011
35
6,18
+0,7
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
18.09.2011
36
6,17
+0,0
TV Bitz
Balingen
28.05.2011
37
6,15
+0,4
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
38
6,14
+0,1
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
39
6,12
+0,8
Marius Noller (1993)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
40
6,12
+0,2
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.07.2011

Dreisprung

1
14,46
+0,7
TSV Freudenstadt
Jena
07.08.2011
2
14,16
+0,5
Julian Beyer (1993)
TSV Freudenstadt
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
3
13,72
+0,0
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
4
13,46
-0,3
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
5
13,27
+0,7
Kevin Heinze (1992)
LG Filder
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
6
12,21
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011
7
11,89
-0,1
Pascal Dangel (1992)
LG Filder
Oberkirch
19.06.2011

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
16,86
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Jena
07.08.2011
2
15,79
TSV Geislingen
Sulz
26.06.2011
3
15,33
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
4
14,70
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2011
5
14,52
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
18.09.2011
6
14,20
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
7
14,18
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Weilheim
07.05.2011
8
14,12
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
9
14,09
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
10
13,91
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
11
13,76
Manuel Linder (1992)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
12
13,75
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
13
13,71
LG Teck
Flein
08.10.2011
14
13,58
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
15
13,55
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.03.2011
16
13,46
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.05.2011
17
13,36
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
18.09.2011
18
13,29
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
19
13,24
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
20
13,18
LG Schönbuch
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
21
12,80
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
22
12,70
Kai Euchner (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
23
12,63
Dür Oguzcan (1992)
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
07.05.2011
24
12,55
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Köngen
16.04.2011
25
12,54
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
18.09.2011
26
12,49
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
27
12,35
LSG Aalen
Ulm
14.05.2011
28
12,27
Daniel Arzner (1993)
LG Sigmaringen
Mindelheim
10.07.2011
29
12,16
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
07.05.2011
30
12,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011

Diskuswurf 1,75 kg

1
47,57
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
28.08.2011
2
47,25
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
3
46,98
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
4
46,59
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2011
5
43,73
TSV Geislingen
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
6
42,76
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
7
41,45
Kai Euchner (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
8
40,40
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
03.07.2011
9
39,33
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
23.07.2011
10
39,10
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
17.07.2011
11
39,08
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
23.07.2011
12
38,80
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
13
38,37
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
14
38,20
LG Schönbuch
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
15
37,71
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
16
37,23
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
17
37,20
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
18
37,02
Thilo Voigt (1992)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
19
35,76
LG Schönbuch
Vaterstetten
28.08.2011
20
35,57
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
21
35,27
Steffen Knorr (1992)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
22
35,16
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
23
35,15
LG Schönbuch
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
24
35,00
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
25
34,91
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
07.05.2011
26
34,61
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
27
34,19
Jörg Schmid (1992)
LG Teck
Flein
09.10.2011
28
33,58
Tobias Pajda (1992)
LG Kernen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
29
33,44
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
30
32,90
Marco Paschek (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
18.09.2011
31
32,67
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
32
32,62
TV Bitz
Ostdorf
22.07.2011
33
32,37
Eric Lehmann (1992)
TSV Bad Boll
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
58,50
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
03.06.2011
2
55,85
Kevin Voitl (1992)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
22.07.2011
3
53,80
LG Staufen
Dischingen
22.07.2011
4
49,44
Stefan Voitel (1995)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Hückelhofen
24.09.2011
5
47,68
VfL Sindelfingen
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
10.12.2011
6
44,77
Jonas Köhler (1992)
TG Biberach
Trauchgau
01.10.2011
7
43,42
TG Biberach
Dischingen
10.09.2011
8
42,65
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oßweil
23.10.2011
9
17,66
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Weilstetten
17.04.2011
10
15,20
Artur Megert (1995)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
24.07.2011

Speerwurf 800 g

1
71,86
SSV Ulm 1846
Offenburg
30.01.2011
2
66,25
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
3
61,22
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Leverkusen
20.02.2011
4
55,54
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
5
52,82
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
6
51,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Tallin / EST
05.06.2011
7
51,10
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Nürtingen
27.03.2011
8
51,05
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
9
50,98
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
10
50,63
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.05.2011
11
50,59
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
12
50,55
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
17.09.2011
13
50,54
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle / Saale
21.05.2011
14
50,41
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
15
50,39
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
16
50,27
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
17
49,49
Steffen Knorr (1992)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
18
49,33
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
09.10.2011
19
48,71
LG Teck
Flein
09.10.2011
20
47,81
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
21
47,71
Kai Euchner (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
22
47,65
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.05.2011
23
46,77
Tobias Adam (1992)
LG Schönbuch
Tübingen
05.07.2011
24
46,36
Lars Bischoff (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
25
45,89
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
26
45,60
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
07.09.2011
27
45,31
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
28
45,08
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Fischbach
12.08.2011
29
44,98
LG Schönbuch
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
30
44,67
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.03.2011
31
44,62
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
07.05.2011
32
44,28
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
33
43,93
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Ulm
14.05.2011
34
43,81
LG Staufen
Köngen
20.07.2011
35
43,68
Tobias Pajda (1992)
LG Kernen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011

5-Kampf

1
3.588
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
11,47(-1,0)-6,71(+0,0)-12,49-1,86-51,02
2
3.550
LG Schönbuch
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,50(+0,0)-6,73(-0,0)-12,25-1,92-52,70
3
3.483
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
11,45(+0,0)-6,60(-0,8)-13,24-1,80-52,78
4
3.420
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
12,05(+0,0)-6,90(+0,0)-13,91-1,80-54,02
5
3.371
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2011
11,58(+0,0)-6,80(-0,1)-9,59-1,90-52,74
6
3.371
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
11,88(+0,0)-6,30(+0,0)-14,20-1,80-53,13
7
3.256
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,00(-1,1)-6,31(-0,0)-11,09-1,84-51,70
8
3.202
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
11,67(+0,9)-6,19(-0,8)-12,80-1,68-53,17
9
3.192
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,78(+0,1)-6,12(+1,5)-12,00-1,76-52,91
10
3.144
LG Teck
Flein
08.10.2011
11,89(+0,7)-6,05(-0,4)-13,71-1,72-54,90
11
3.090
Kevin Heinze (1992)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
11,94(+0,0)-6,38(+0,1)-10,08-1,83-54,62
12
2.984
Tobias Pajda (1992)
LG Kernen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,86(-0,3)-5,99(+0,0)-10,37-1,80-55,31
13
2.980
LG Enz 72
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,91(+0,1)-6,07(+0,6)-11,30-1,80-57,07
14
2.951
Lukas Rieber (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
11,62(-1,0)-5,73(+0,1)-9,92-1,74-54,09
15
2.915
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
21.05.2011
12,42(+1,0)-6,11(+1,0)-9,45-1,96-57,12
16
2.887
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Salem
14.05.2011
11,91(-0,6)-6,03(-1,8)-10,62-1,66-55,21
17
2.870
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
12,23(+0,0)-6,05(+0,0)-10,74-1,62-53,57
18
2.865
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
11,75(+0,2)-5,78(+0,0)-10,65-1,64-54,90
19
2.860
TV Oberhaugstett
Göppingen
07.05.2011
11,76(+0,0)-5,70(-0,4)-10,58-1,64-54,45
20
2.815
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2011
12,17(+0,0)-5,79(+0,2)-13,34-1,68-59,18
21
2.807
Dominik Abele (1992)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
12,03(+0,9)-5,73(+0,0)-9,83-1,76-55,85
22
2.773
Anton Epp (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
11,97(+0,9)-5,93(+0,3)-9,85-1,60-54,88
23
2.771
TV Oberhaugstett
Göppingen
07.05.2011
11,80(+0,9)-5,48(-0,8)-9,20-1,72-54,85
24
2.757
Tobias Adam (1992)
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
12,14(-0,1)-5,59(-0,2)-11,98-1,68-57,56
25
2.754
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,62(-1,1)-5,67(+0,0)-11,19-1,76-56,14
26
2.699
LG Kernen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,95(-0,3)-5,58(+0,2)-10,01-1,60-55,23
27
2.639
Kevin Wolf (1992)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Filderstadt
21.05.2011
12,63(+0,0)-5,46(+0,0)-11,27-1,84-60,06
28
2.567
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
11,72(+0,0)-6,32(+0,0)-10,20-1,89
29
2.564
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
12,39(-0,1)-5,81(+1,4)-9,17-1,65-57,51
30
2.555
Marcel Fritz (1993)
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
08.10.2011
12,63(+0,7)-5,45(+0,0)-11,08-1,64-57,42
31
2.481
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
08.10.2011
12,43(+0,7)-5,73(-0,7)-11,58-1,72-65,62

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
15.443
LG Schönbuch
3.588 P. Bonnaire 1993, 3.483 J. Hirneth 1992, 3.481 V. Schneider 1992, 2.757 T. Adam 1992, 2.134 J. Armbruster 1992
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
2
14.067
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.098 T. Kaiser 1993, 3.096 M. Fauser 1993, 2.870 D. Widmann 1993, 2.564 H. Untz 2002, 2.439 F. Heinle 1994
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
3
11.524
Unterländer LG
2.865 T. Rosen 1993, 2.396 Y. Hack 1993, 2.360 M. Sonntag 1993, 2.145 R. Haug 1992, 1.758 M. Neuhäuser 1993
Flein
08.10.2011
4
11.040
LG Filder
3.090 K. Heinze 1992, 2.232 U. Nix 1992, 2.106 B. Poerschke 1993, 1.973 R. Stelzer 1992, 1.639 L. Faber 2002
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
5
10.342
LG Rems-Murr
2.861 L. Rieber 1993, 2.392 F. Gütler 1992, 2.056 N. Opitz 1993, 1.559 M. Sporschill von 1992, 1.474 M. Ruof 1992
Bernhausen
21.05.2011

10-Kampf

1
7.853
SSV Ulm 1846
Tallin / EST
04.06.2011
11,37(-1,7)-7,35(+1,3)-14,71-2,01-50,25/14,56(-0,4)-44,91-4,60-51,52-4:34,10
2
6.722
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
12,05(+0,0)-6,90(+0,0)-13,91-1,80-54,02/15,57(-0,1)-39,10-3,80-65,00-5:10,83
3
6.579
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
11,45(+0,0)-6,60(-0,8)-13,24-1,80-52,78/15,00(+0,0)-33,57-3,90-48,15-5:00,03
4
6.573
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
11,66(-0,3)-6,36(-0,3)-12,47-1,78-54,05/15,69(-1,2)-40,18-4,30-49,93-4:56,63
5
6.562
LG Schönbuch
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
11,22(+1,6)-6,53(+0,6)-13,18-1,92-53,32/16,34(-0,7)-36,97-3,90-44,33-4:57,17
6
6.483
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
11,47(-1,0)-6,71(+0,0)-12,49-1,86-51,02/17,34(-0,1)-34,39-3,70-44,74-4:35,54
7
6.345
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,00(-1,1)-6,31(-0,0)-11,09-1,84-51,70/15,30(+0,1)-35,00-3,70-44,83-4:42,61
8
6.279
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
11,88(+0,0)-6,30(+0,0)-14,20-1,80-53,13/15,03(+0,0)-36,35-3,80-38,34-5:12,28
9
6.053
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2011
11,58(+0,0)-6,80(-0,1)-9,59-1,90-52,74/15,46(+0,2)-26,09-3,24-43,62-4:55,09
10
6.020
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
11,61(+0,9)-6,13(+0,7)-12,32-1,65-53,10/16,28(+0,0)-32,48-3,70-45,59-4:54,12
11
5.956
LG Teck
Flein
08.10.2011
11,89(+0,7)-6,05(-0,4)-13,71-1,72-54,90/16,92(+0,0)-37,37-3,00-48,71-4:46,29
12
5.950
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,78(+0,1)-6,12(+1,5)-12,00-1,76-52,91/16,61(-0,3)-38,37-3,20-50,67-5:18,96
13
5.703
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,28(-1,1)-5,96(+0,3)-10,55-1,64-53,53/17,45(-0,3)-35,57-3,30-43,99-4:26,22
14
5.402
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2011
12,17(+0,0)-5,79(+0,2)-13,34-1,68-59,18/18,59(+0,2)-36,77-4,00-47,33-5:39,48
15
5.323
Tobias Pajda (1992)
LG Kernen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,86(-0,3)-5,99(+0,0)-10,37-1,80-55,31/16,92(+0,1)-33,58-2,50-43,68-5:23,34
16
5.226
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
11,75(+0,2)-5,78(+0,0)-10,65-1,64-54,90/15,78(+0,0)-27,57-3,00-35,11-5:18,59
17
5.216
Lukas Rieber (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
11,62(-1,0)-5,73(+0,1)-9,92-1,74-54,09/15,95(+0,0)-25,39-3,00-32,10-5:16,99
18
4.987
TV Oberhaugstett
Göppingen
07.05.2011
11,80(+0,9)-5,48(-0,8)-9,20-1,72-54,85/16,91(+0,0)-24,38-3,80-31,50-5:41,37
19
4.963
Anton Epp (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
11,97(+0,9)-5,93(+0,3)-9,85-1,60-54,88/18,52(+0,0)-28,21-3,40-27,10-4:58,14
20
4.882
TV Oberhaugstett
Göppingen
07.05.2011
11,76(+0,0)-5,70(-0,4)-10,58-1,64-54,45/17,09(+0,0)-27,35-2,90-30,18-5:38,43
21
4.858
Marcel Fritz (1993)
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
08.10.2011
12,63(+0,7)-5,45(+0,0)-11,08-1,64-57,42/18,34(+0,0)-29,72-2,70-43,39-4:57,29
22
4.846
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
08.10.2011
12,43(+0,7)-5,73(-0,7)-11,58-1,72-65,62/16,58(+0,0)-33,02-3,20-49,33-6:20,49
23
4.832
Dominik Abele (1992)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Flein
08.10.2011
11,99(+0,2)-5,30(+0,0)-10,36-1,76-56,49/16,89(+0,0)-26,36-2,40-34,36-5:12,79
24
4.726
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach
Limburgerhof
12.06.2011
12,55(+0,0)-5,69(-0,2)-9,87-1,65-54,91/18,83(-0,3)-26,24-2,80-34,91-5:00,26
25
4.092
Jörg Schmid (1992)
LG Teck
Flein
08.10.2011
12,69(+0,2)-4,45(-0,2)-11,50-1,44-62,66/20,03(+0,0)-34,19-3,00-40,77-5:43,10
26
4.048
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Rottweil
17.09.2011
12,07(-1,6)-6,53(+0,0)-11,08-1,76-59,79/16,20(+0,0)-26,99-1,30-o.g.V.-o.g.V.

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
20.162
SSV Ulm 1846
7.730 M. Brugger 1992, 6.573 J. Sommer 1993, 5.859 M. Moll 1993
Vaterstetten
27.08./28.08.2011
2
19.289
LG Schönbuch
6.579 J. Hirneth 1992, 6.483 P. Bonnaire 1993, 6.227 V. Schneider 1992
Pliezhausen
16.07./17.07.2011
3
17.998
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
6.345 T. Kaiser 1993, 5.950 M. Fauser 1993, 5.703 D. Widmann 1993
Bernhausen
21.05./22.05.2011