WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Jugend M13

75 m

1
9,49
 
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
2
9,50
 
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
3
9,61
 
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
11.09.2011
4
9,70
 
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
5
9,75
 
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
22.05.2011
6
9,75
 
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
7
9,89
 
TV Plochingen
Köngen
08.10.2011
8
9,91
 
Tim Slawik (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
01.10.2011
9
9,99
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Asperg
21.05.2011
10
10,00
 
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LG Schönbuch
Riederich
29.05.2011
11
10,01
 
TV02 Langenargen
Tettnang
01.10.2011
12
10,02
 
Maid Kicin (1998)
TV Bitz
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
13
10,02
 
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M
17.07.2011
14
10,05
 
TV Mühlacker
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
15
10,06
 
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
24.07.2011
16
10,06
 
Markus Stehle (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
24.07.2011
17
10,06
 
TSV Freudenstadt
Köngen
08.10.2011
18
10,07
 
TG Schwenningen
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
19
10,09
 
Jonas Harst (1998)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
08.10.2011
20
10,13
 
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
01.10.2011
21
9,9
 
TV Plieningen
Leinfelden
23.09.2011
22
10,17
 
PSV Reutlingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
23
10,21
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
22.05.2011
24
10,22
 
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Renningen
01.05.2011
25
10,22
 
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
26
10,0
 
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Notzingen
03.07.2011
27
10,26
 
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw Stammheim
01.10.2011
28
10,27
 
Felix Hurst (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Renningen
01.05.2011
29
10,28
 
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
30
10,32
 
LG Filstal
Uhingen
17.04.2011
31
10,33
 
TSV Grötzingen
Köngen
08.10.2011
32
10,1
 
David Remiger (1998)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf/Iller
29.07.2011
33
10,37
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Renningen
01.05.2011
34
10,40
 
Joseph Raidt (1998)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
35
10,40
 
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
36
10,44
 
TG Nürtingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
37
10,46
 
Noah Seufert (1998)
TSG Steinheim
Steinheim
23.07.2011
38
10,47
 
Matthias Mack (1998)
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
39
10,49
 
TV Kressbronn
FN-Fischbach
29.07.2011
40
10,50
 
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ostelsheim
05.06.2011
41
10,51
 
Jonas Sauter (1998)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
22.05.2011
42
10,3
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Remseck
07.05.2011
43
10,56
 
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
44
10,57
 
TSV Wendlingen
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
45
10,59
 
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
46
10,59
 
Jannik Kaluza (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
47
10,59
 
Sven Hartmann (1998)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011

1.000 m

1
2:55,61
Jonas Harst (1998)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2011
2
3:02,62
Daniel Rein (1998)
TSV Betzingen
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
3
3:04,54
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
4
3:04,67
LG Neckar-Enz
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
5
3:05,24
Hendrik Ekler (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
6
3:05,46
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
7
3:06,58
LG Limes-Rems
Schmiden
28.05.2011
8
3:07,04
TSV Bad Saulgau
Tettnang
02.07.2011
9
3:07,28
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
10
3:07,48
Falk Weigel (1998)
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
11
3:09,92
Daniel Bohnet (1998)
TSV Freudenstadt
Köngen
08.10.2011
12
3:09,94
TSV Eltingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
13
3:11,39
LG Brenztal
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
14
3:11,79
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
08.10.2011
15
3:11,80
Markus Stehle (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
11.09.2011
16
3:11,80
Noah Weinmann (1998)
VfL Waiblingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
17
3:12,33
Jeremy Bensz (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
03.09.2011
18
3:12,69
LG Limes-Rems
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
19
3:14,17
Jonas Sauter (1998)
LSG Aalen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
20
3:14,35
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
21
3:14,39
LG Esslingen
Köngen
08.10.2011
22
3:14,57
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw Stammheim
01.10.2011
23
3:15,13
David Haag (1998)
TSV Bad Boll
Köngen
08.10.2011
24
3:15,61
Tim Sedlaczek (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
25
3:15,67
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Asperg
21.05.2011
26
3:17,05
Pascal Wolter (1998)
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
27
3:19,0
David Remiger (1998)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf/Iller
29.07.2011
28
3:19,56
Ben Kröner (1998)
PSV Reutlingen
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
29
3:20,24
Lukas Seel (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
30
3:21,14
Manuel Belke (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
31
3:21,20
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Biberach
27.07.2011
32
3:22,50
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
33
3:22,64
Cedric Weber (1998)
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
08.10.2011
34
3:22,85
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw Stammheim
01.10.2011
35
3:23,45
Niklas Roth (1999)
VfL Pfullingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
36
3:23,55
Marius Götz (1998)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
37
3:23,70
Collin Haug (1998)
LG Enz 72
Calw Stammheim
01.10.2011
38
3:23,72
SG Dettingen/Donau
Dornstadt
16.04.2011
39
3:24,18
TV Plochingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
40
3:24,27
Paul Jakob (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
41
3:24,95
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2011
42
3:26,40
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
43
3:27,28
Simon Buck (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
44
3:27,38
Manuel Augst (1998)
TSV Heiningen
Uhingen
17.04.2011
45
3:28,08
Cedric Schmid (1998)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw Stammheim
01.10.2011

2.000 m

1
6:44,6
Jonas Harst (1998)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
09.04.2011
2
6:52,89
Daniel Rein (1998)
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
28.05.2011
3
7:01,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg/N.
16.09.2011
4
7:13,96
LG Limes-Rems
Flein
06.08.2011
5
7:15,7
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Flein
09.04.2011
6
7:15,7
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg/N.
16.09.2011
7
7:16,30
Daniel Bohnet (1998)
TSV Freudenstadt
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
8
7:17,85
Jeremy Bensz (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
20.08.2011
9
7:20,73
LG Brenztal
Hürben
11.04.2011
10
7:23,24
Ben Kröner (1998)
PSV Reutlingen
Riederich
28.05.2011
11
7:26,38
Collin Haug (1998)
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
12
7:37,1
Nils Mayer (1998)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bad Dürrheim
29.06.2011
13
7:56,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg/N.
16.09.2011
14
8:13,12
Sascha Bass (1998)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
15
8:19,06
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
16
8:25,92
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
17
8:28,77
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
18
8:37,60
Paul Feldmann (1998)
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
19
8:49,8
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.04.2011

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,38
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
2
9,65
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
3
9,75
TV02 Langenargen
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
4
9,83
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
5
9,95
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
6
10,00
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
7
10,02
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
8
10,06
LG Filstal
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
9
10,07
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
10
10,16
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
11
10,22
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
12
10,26
Felix Hurst (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
13
10,30
Tim Slawik (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
14
10,32
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
15
10,32
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
16
10,42
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Saulgau
08.05.2011
17
10,42
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
18
10,45
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
19
10,48
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nufringen
15.05.2011
20
10,48
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.06.2011
21
10,54
Nico Flecks (1998)
LG Esslingen
Landau
02.10.2011
22
10,61
Manuel Kamitz (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
22.05.2011
23
10,66
Paul Stahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
24
10,68
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
25
10,70
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
06.07.2011
26
10,72
VfL Ostelsheim
Nufringen
15.05.2011
27
10,72
LG Esslingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
28
10,77
Joseph Raidt (1998)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
29
10,81
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
30
10,96
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
31
11,00
Justin Manca (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
32
11,04
Thomas Bach (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
33
11,10
Luis Groten (1998)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
34
11,14
Jakob Klammer (1998)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
35
11,20
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
36
11,33
TV Bad Schussenried
Tettnang
02.07.2011
37
11,33
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
38
11,42
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
39
11,43
LG Brenztal
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
40
11,52
PSV Reutlingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
41
11,55
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
42
11,60
TV Kressbronn
Bad Saulgau
08.05.2011
43
11,60
Manuel Belke (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
44
11,68
Jonas Hügle (1998)
LG Weinstadt
Metzingen
08.10.2011
45
11,76
TSV Eltingen
Nufringen
15.05.2011

Hochsprung

1
1,64
TV02 Langenargen
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
2
1,61
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M
17.07.2011
3
1,61
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M
17.07.2011
4
1,60
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
5
1,58
LG Brenztal
Schelklingen
03.10.2011
6
1,56
Justin Manca (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
7
1,56
Niklas Weiss (1998)
VfL Waiblingen
Steinheim
23.07.2011
8
1,53
TSV Bad Boll
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
9
1,53
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
10
1,53
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
11
1,53
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
12
1,52
VfL Ostelsheim
Ostelsheim
05.06.2011
13
1,52
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
14
1,52
TV Plochingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
15
1,52
Theo Menne (1998)
LG Limes-Rems
Steinheim
23.07.2011
16
1,52
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
17
1,48
Jakob Klammer (1998)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
18
1,48
TV Dettingen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
19
1,48
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
20
1,48
LG Esslingen
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
21
1,48
LG Filstal
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
22
1,48
Joseph Raidt (1998)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
23
1,48
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
24
1,46
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LG Schönbuch
Pfullingen
21.05.2011
25
1,46
Felix Klaiber (1998)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
26
1,45
Felix Hurst (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Asperg
21.05.2011
27
1,45
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
28
1,45
TSV Blaustein
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
29
1,45
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
30
1,45
Tim Slawik (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
01.10.2011
31
1,44
Sven Hartmann (1998)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
07.05.2011
32
1,44
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
33
1,44
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
22.05.2011
34
1,44
TSV Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
22.05.2011
35
1,44
Cedric Schmid (1998)
VfL Ostelsheim
Ostelsheim
05.06.2011
36
1,44
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
37
1,44
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
38
1,44
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
39
1,44
Paul Nagel (1998)
LG Weinstadt
Steinheim
23.07.2011
40
1,44
Fabian Stolz (1998)
TSV Wendlingen
Leinfelden
23.09.2011
41
1,44
Jonathan Hock (1998)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Igersheim
25.09.2011
42
1,44
Adrian Meiser (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
25.09.2011
43
1,43
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
44
1,42
PSV Reutlingen
Pfullingen
21.05.2011
45
1,42
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
22.05.2011

Stabhochsprung

1
2,40
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
2
2,30
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
3
2,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2011
4
2,00
Manuel Kamitz (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2011
5
2,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2011
6
2,00
Luis Groten (1998)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
7
1,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
11.08.2011
8
1,84
Tobias Spieth (1998)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
13.07.2011

Weitsprung

1
5,52
 
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
2
5,47
 
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
3
5,45
 
TV Plochingen
Köngen
08.10.2011
4
5,41
 
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
5
5,38
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Nufringen
15.05.2011
6
5,34
 
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
7
5,30
 
LG Sigmaringen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
8
5,18
 
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
9
5,17
 
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
10
5,15
 
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LG Schönbuch
Riederich
29.05.2011
11
5,13
 
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw Stammheim
01.10.2011
12
5,10
 
TV Mühlacker
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
13
5,10
 
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
01.10.2011
14
5,09
 
TSV Eltingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
15
5,08
 
LG Brenztal
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
16
5,06
 
Tim Slawik (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
01.10.2011
17
5,03
 
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf/Iller
29.07.2011
18
5,03
 
TV02 Langenargen
Tettnang
01.10.2011
19
5,02
 
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011
20
5,02
 
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
21
5,00
 
Gianni Seeger (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
22
5,00
 
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
23
4,99
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
24
4,96
 
TV Dettingen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
25
4,95
 
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
05.06.2011
26
4,95
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
27
4,91
 
Justin Manca (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
28
4,90
 
TSV Bad Saulgau
Bad Saulgau
08.05.2011
29
4,90
 
Jonas Hügle (1998)
LG Weinstadt
Winnenden
08.05.2011
30
4,90
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
31
4,90
 
Jonas Harst (1998)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2011
32
4,86
 
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
08.07.2011
33
4,83
 
Philipp Jauch (1998)
LG Kernen
Schmiden
28.05.2011
34
4,82
 
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
35
4,82
 
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
36
4,82
 
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
37
4,80
 
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
38
4,80
 
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
39
4,80
 
Manuel Kamitz (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
40
4,80
 
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
41
4,80
 
Maid Kicin (1998)
TV Bitz
Balingen
11.09.2011
42
4,79
 
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
43
4,79
 
Joseph Raidt (1998)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
44
4,78
 
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
45
4,77
 
LG Staufen
Brackenheim
20.07.2011

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
14,73
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
08.10.2011
2
12,41
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
3
12,19
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
4
12,00
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Köngen
08.10.2011
5
11,64
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
6
11,60
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M
17.07.2011
7
10,95
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
8
10,81
TV02 Langenargen
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
9
10,66
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
10
10,56
LG Dettingen/Erms
Pfullingen
18.05.2011
11
10,46
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
12
10,34
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
13
10,22
Philipp Kaunz (1998)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
14
10,14
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
15
10,04
David Wojcik (1998)
TSV Urach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
16
9,95
LG Filstal
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
17
9,94
PSV Reutlingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
18
9,88
LG Filstal
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
19
9,85
Sven Hartmann (1998)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
01.10.2011
20
9,72
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
21
9,70
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
08.10.2011
22
9,67
TSV Bad Boll
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
23
9,65
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
02.07.2011
24
9,61
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Biberach/Riß
07.05.2011
25
9,58
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M
17.07.2011
26
9,57
Lukas Braun (1998)
VfL Winterbach
Schmiden
28.05.2011
27
9,36
Tim Fischer (1998)
LG Filder
Köngen
08.10.2011
28
9,34
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
29
9,30
PSV Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
30
9,29
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
31
9,28
TV Sulz
Albstadt Tailfingen
10.07.2011
32
9,21
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
33
9,18
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
17.04.2011
34
9,13
Matthias Mack (1998)
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
35
9,09
SG Dettingen/Donau
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
36
9,00
Manuel Kamitz (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
22.05.2011
37
8,99
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
38
8,87
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
18.09.2011
39
8,84
TV Plieningen
Stuttgart
05.06.2011
40
8,76
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
41
8,75
Fabian Stolz (1998)
TSV Wendlingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011
42
8,73
TV Dettingen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
43
8,58
TV Oberhaugstett
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
44
8,51
Luca Hähn (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
45
8,50
LG Rems-Murr
Metzingen
08.10.2011

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
46,12
TG Nürtingen
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
2
36,12
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
3
35,74
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Köngen
16.04.2011
4
35,14
TSV Bad Boll
Bad Boll
14.10.2011
5
34,17
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
6
33,42
PSV Reutlingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
7
31,17
LG Dettingen/Erms
Riederich
29.05.2011
8
30,79
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
9
29,45
Felix Blahak (1998)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
10
29,10
David Wojcik (1998)
TSV Urach
Metzingen
08.10.2011
11
28,53
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
12
27,96
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
17.04.2011
13
27,15
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
11.08.2011
14
26,78
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
15
26,66
VfL Winterbach
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
16
26,07
Nicklas Buder (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
17
25,50
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
18
25,44
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
19
25,12
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
20
24,31
Philipp Jauch (1998)
LG Kernen
Schmiden
28.05.2011
21
24,21
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2011
22
23,74
Luca Hähn (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
03.08.2011
23
23,21
Simon Klett (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
24
22,94
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
25
22,73
Marec Schmidt (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
29.06.2011
26
22,68
Jan Kurtz (1998)
TV Sulz
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
27
22,66
TV Plochingen
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
28
22,62
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
29
22,50
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
30
22,48
TV Sulz
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
31
22,40
Manuel Kamitz (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2011
32
20,79
TV Dettingen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
33
20,61
TV Oberhaugstett
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
34
20,40
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.05.2011
35
20,35
Nick Perret (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
36
20,35
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
37
20,09
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
38
19,18
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
29.06.2011
39
18,63
Theo Menne (1998)
LG Limes-Rems
Schmiden
28.05.2011
40
18,53
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
18.09.2011
41
18,48
PSV Reutlingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
42
18,18
Tim Philippin (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
43
17,93
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
28.05.2011
44
17,26
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
45
17,07
Marc Böhme (1998)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
40,82
Luca Stenzel (1998)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
22.07.2011

Speerwurf 400 g

1
41,41
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
2
41,06
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
3
39,86
PSV Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
23.07.2011
4
39,79
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
5
39,24
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
6
38,32
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
7
37,51
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Holzgerlingen
02.07.2011
8
36,97
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Köngen
08.10.2011
9
36,49
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
10
35,74
TSV Bad Boll
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
11
35,51
Nicklas Buder (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
12
34,72
Paul Stahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
13
34,39
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
14
34,16
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
15
33,87
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
05.06.2011
16
33,67
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
15.10.2011
17
33,11
TV Sulz
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
18
32,92
LG Rems-Murr
Metzingen
08.10.2011
19
32,30
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
20
32,06
Manuel Augst (1998)
TSV Heiningen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
21
31,60
LG Rems-Murr
Schmiden
28.05.2011
22
31,51
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim
16.07.2011
23
31,36
Joseph Raidt (1998)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
23.07.2011
24
31,32
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim
16.07.2011
25
31,28
LG Rems-Murr
Schmiden
28.05.2011
26
29,56
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
27
28,73
TV Dettingen
Biberach
07.05.2011
28
28,72
TSV Wendlingen
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
29
28,33
Luis Groten (1998)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
07.05.2011
30
28,03
Jonas Blaier (1998)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
23.07.2011
31
27,94
TV Dettingen
Biberach
07.05.2011
32
27,81
Simon Klett (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms
Köngen
08.10.2011
33
27,10
Jonas Hügle (1998)
LG Weinstadt
Schmiden
28.05.2011
34
27,07
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.05.2011
35
26,62
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
07.05.2011
36
26,54
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
37
26,40
Philipp Jauch (1998)
LG Kernen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
38
26,35
LG Dettingen/Erms
Riederich
29.05.2011
39
26,14
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim
16.07.2011
40
25,78
Luca Hefty (1998)
TSV Blaustein
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
41
25,77
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
42
25,75
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2011
43
25,61
Fabian Stolz (1998)
TSV Wendlingen
Köngen
08.10.2011
44
25,60
LG Filstal
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
45
25,25
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
24.09.2011

Ballwurf

1
63,50
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
02.07.2011
2
60,00
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
3
60,00
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
24.07.2011
4
58,00
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
5
58,00
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.05.2011
6
57,00
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
7
57,00
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
8
57,00
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
9
56,00
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
10
56,00
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
01.10.2011
11
55,50
TV02 Langenargen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
12
54,50
VfL Ostelsheim
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
13
54,50
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
14
54,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
15
54,00
LG Rems-Murr
Winnenden
08.05.2011
16
54,00
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
17
54,00
TV Dettingen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
18
53,00
TSV Bad Boll
Uhingen
24.07.2011
19
52,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
20
51,00
Jannik Kaluza (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
21
51,00
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
22
51,00
Unterländer LG
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
23
51,00
LG Rems-Murr
Steinheim
23.07.2011
24
51,00
Maid Kicin (1998)
TV Bitz
Geislingen
24.09.2011
25
50,00
LG Filstal
Uhingen
17.04.2011
26
50,00
Manuel Augst (1998)
TSV Heiningen
Uhingen
17.04.2011
27
50,00
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
22.05.2011
28
49,50
LG Rems-Murr
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
29
49,50
Paul Stahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
30
49,00
Simon Buck (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
31
49,00
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
32
48,50
Paul Nagel (1998)
LG Weinstadt
Steinheim
23.07.2011
33
48,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Gomaringen
07.09.2011
34
48,00
Jan Kurtz (1998)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
01.10.2011
35
47,50
PSV Reutlingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
36
47,50
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
37
47,00
David Remiger (1998)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf/Iller
08.07.2011
38
47,00
Yannik Weller (1998)
LG Rems-Murr
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
39
47,00
Fabian Stolz (1998)
TSV Wendlingen
Leinfelden
23.09.2011
40
46,50
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.06.2011
41
46,50
TV Oberhaugstett
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
42
46,00
Felix Hurst (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Remseck
07.05.2011
43
46,00
TV Plochingen
Weilstetten
23.06.2011
44
46,00
VfL Ostelsheim
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
45
46,00
Paul Lehmann (1998)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
46
46,00
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.07.2011

4-Kampf

1
2.068
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
9,49(+2,0)-5,47-1,60-52,00
2
1.996
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
9,75-5,52-1,52-51,00
3
1.995
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
24.07.2011
10,06-4,98-1,60-60,00
4
1.961
TV02 Langenargen
Tettnang
01.10.2011
10,01-5,03-1,57-54,50
5
1.949
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
9,74-5,41-1,48-48,00
6
1.899
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
22.05.2011
10,21-5,33-1,48-50,00
7
1.888
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
9,71-5,32-1,48-39,00
8
1.882
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
01.10.2011
10,13-5,10-1,41-56,00
9
1.854
Tim Slawik (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
01.10.2011
9,91-5,06-1,45-44,00
10
1.851
TV Plochingen
Weilstetten
23.06.2011
10,05-4,91-1,48-46,00
11
1.833
VfL Ostelsheim
Ostelsheim
25.09.2011
10,43-4,94-1,52-46,00
12
1.825
LG Brenztal
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,79-5,01-1,44-57,00
13
1.822
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Remseck
07.05.2011
10,1-4,95-1,52-42,50
14
1.798
TV Dettingen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
11,07-4,96-1,48-54,00
15
1.796
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
22.05.2011
9,75-4,92-1,44-35,00
16
1.784
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LG Schönbuch
Pfullingen
21.05.2011
10,03-4,98-1,46-35,50
17
1.749
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Remseck
07.05.2011
10,3-4,89-1,40-45,00
18
1.741
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
24.07.2011
10,63-4,00-1,40-62,50
19
1.740
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
10,62-4,82-1,36-49,50
20
1.739
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
10,48-4,79-1,36-47,50
21
1.734
Jonas Hügle (1998)
LG Weinstadt
Steinheim
23.07.2011
10,66-4,89-1,40-44,50
22
1.726
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
10,66-4,90-1,40-43,00
23
1.723
Justin Manca (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
11,37-4,91-1,56-40,00
24
1.719
Fabian Stolz (1998)
TSV Wendlingen
Leinfelden
23.09.2011
10,5-4,48-1,44-47,00
25
1.714
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
10,43-4,57-1,36-46,50
26
1.714
Felix Hurst (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Remseck
07.05.2011
10,5-4,69-1,40-46,00
27
1.713
Jonas Harst (1998)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
08.10.2011
10,09-4,84-1,36-36,00
28
1.707
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ostelsheim
05.06.2011
10,50-4,80-1,40-39,00
29
1.703
TSV Eltingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
10,37-5,09-1,32-38,50
30
1.701
Markus Stehle (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
24.07.2011
10,06-4,33-1,36-42,00
31
1.697
Nils Horneff (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
10,64-4,41-1,28-58,00
32
1.695
TG Schwenningen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,60-4,81-1,32-45,50
33
1.693
Maid Kicin (1998)
TV Bitz
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
10,45-4,65-1,32-45,50
34
1.677
TSV Bad Boll
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,77-4,48-1,48-52,00
35
1.674
Paul Stahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
10,81-4,27-1,40-48,00
36
1.674
Joseph Raidt (1998)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Haiterbach
09.07.2011
11,13-4,30-1,48-45,50
37
1.671
Theo Menne (1998)
LG Limes-Rems
Steinheim
23.07.2011
11,37-4,54-1,52-41,00
38
1.669
Paul Nagel (1998)
LG Weinstadt
Steinheim
23.07.2011
11,46-4,55-1,44-48,50
39
1.668
Sven Hartmann (1998)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
10,59-4,42-1,44-37,50
40
1.666
Cedric Schmid (1998)
VfL Ostelsheim
Ostelsheim
05.06.2011
10,93-4,59-1,44-39,50
41
1.660
Simon Buck (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
10,79-4,40-1,36-46,50
42
1.656
LG Neckar-Enz
Steinheim
23.07.2011
11,01-4,50-1,40-44,00
43
1.651
PSV Reutlingen
Pfullingen
21.05.2011
11,17-4,38-1,42-46,00
44
1.649
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
10,56-4,60-1,20-52,00
45
1.647
Manuel Augst (1998)
TSV Heiningen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
10,63-4,39-1,32-45,50

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.537
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
9,67-10,04-5,27-1,52-57,00
2
2.445
LG Sigmaringen
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
10,12-10,01-5,20-1,54-48,50
3
2.408
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
9,67-10,16-5,30-1,48-40,00
4
2.301
TV02 Langenargen
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
10,52-10,57-4,80-1,58-44,50
5
2.174
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
10,61-10,53-4,46-1,32-53,00
6
2.155
Tim Slawik (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
10,22-11,17-4,54-1,40-44,00
7
2.067
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
10,65-10,96-4,80-1,28-40,00
8
2.006
Luis Groten (1998)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,17-11,10-4,30-1,38-40,00
9
1.971
Thomas Bach (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,06-11,04-4,30-1,30-39,00
10
1.960
LG Esslingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,11-10,72-3,77-1,38-36,00
11
1.927
Nico Flecks (1998)
LG Esslingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,10-11,10-4,29-1,26-37,00
12
1.818
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
11,68-12,04-4,20-1,34-34,50
13
1.791
Tobias Spieth (1998)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,49-12,60-4,00-1,38-34,00
14
1.776
LG Neckar-Enz
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
10,86-13,83-4,25-1,22-44,00
15
1.759
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
22.05.2011
11,24-12,26-3,85-1,20-40,00

Block Lauf

1
1.974
Hendrik Ekler (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
17.09.2011
11,45-11,90-4,20-38,00-3:14,40
2
1.851
Daniel Rein (1998)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,24-13,17-4,04-29,50-3:09,17
3
1.831
Felix Blahak (1998)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
28.05.2011
11,64-12,44-3,97-43,00-3:37,89
4
1.793
Lukas Seel (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
11,37-12,64-3,61-39,00-3:32,37
5
1.610
Nicolas Kolb (1998)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
12,50-13,33-3,73-36,00-3:45,01
6
1.586
TV02 Langenargen
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
12,18-12,84-3,63-27,50-3:46,48
7
1.550
Lukas Kempf (1998)
Unterländer LG
Mosbach
15.05.2011
12,37-13,01-3,77-23,50-3:45,09
8
1.478
Ben Kröner (1998)
PSV Reutlingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
12,87-13,74-3,36-29,00-3:41,34

Block Wurf

1
2.666
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
9,76-9,95-5,33-12,19-29,94
2
2.633
TG Nürtingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
10,44-10,43-4,58-14,20-38,61
3
2.259
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
10,86-10,50-4,66-8,06-30,79
4
2.156
PSV Reutlingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
10,91-11,52-4,24-9,87-27,04
5
2.106
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
28.05.2011
10,99-11,00-4,58-9,18-19,84
6
2.044
Manuel Kamitz (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
22.05.2011
11,22-10,61-4,14-9,00-18,44
7
1.952
PSV Reutlingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
10,48-12,21-4,03-8,61-18,33
8
1.933
LG Dettingen/Erms
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
11,88-13,20-3,81-10,14-28,45
9
1.813
Luca Hähn (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
11,29-13,21-3,93-8,51-19,81
10
1.643
Simon Klett (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
12,06-13,18-3,69-7,35-18,10
11
1.398
Marc Böhme (1998)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
12,44-15,00-3,34-6,20-17,07