WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Jugend M14

100 m

1
11,72
+0,0
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Ulm
17.07.2011
2
11,77
+0,4
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
3
11,85
+0,9
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
4
11,93
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
08.05.2011
5
11,99
+1,8
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
FN-Fischbach
29.07.2011
6
12,00
+0,0
Ron Räpple (1997)
TSV Enzweihingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
7
12,15
+0,5
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
8
12,18
+0,0
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Cottbus
21.08.2011
9
12,32
+0,4
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
10
12,33
+0,0
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
11
12,36
+0,8
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
29.05.2011
12
12,39
-1,3
LG Rems-Welland
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
13
12,42
+0,0
LG Steinlach
Ulm
17.07.2011
14
12,44
+0,5
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
17.04.2011
15
12,45
+0,5
Fabian Blum (1997)
LG Limes-Rems
Uhingen
17.04.2011
16
12,45
+1,4
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
17
12,46
-0,7
Max Vees (1997)
TV Rottenburg
Tübingen
07.05.2011
18
12,48
+0,3
Norman Glenk (1997)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
19
12,51
+0,9
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
17.07.2011
20
12,51
+0,7
LG Welfen
Balingen
11.09.2011
21
12,54
+0,6
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Cottbus
21.08.2011
22
12,56
-0,1
LG Teck
Landau
02.10.2011
23
12,61
+0,6
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
24
12,62
+0,2
Max Marcial (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Flein
08.10.2011
25
12,63
+0,0
Sebastian Wax (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Lage
17.09.2011
26
12,66
-0,1
Nils Andrä (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
27
12,66
+1,0
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Ulm
17.07.2011
28
12,67
-0,8
TG Schwenningen
Engen
09.04.2011
29
12,67
+0,1
Lukas Haug (1997)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
30
12,70
+0,3
Raphael Hug (1997)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
31
12,71
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
32
12,73
+0,8
TSV Trochtelfingen
Riederich
29.05.2011
33
12,73
+1,0
Dennis Köble (1997)
SVG Fachsenfeld
Ulm
17.07.2011
34
12,73
-0,9
Deniz Almas (1997)
LG Calw
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
35
12,73
+0,3
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
08.10.2011
36
12,74
+0,2
Paul Ebner (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
37
12,74
+0,1
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
38
12,76
+1,4
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
39
12,76
+2,0
Simon Uhl (1997)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Brühl
17.09.2011
40
12,78
+0,3
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
41
12,78
+2,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
08.05.2011
42
12,78
-0,5
SVG Fachsenfeld
Giengen- Hürben
25.09.2011
43
12,79
+0,1
TSV Haiterbach
Ostelsheim
05.06.2011
44
12,82
+0,9
Henrik Barth (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
45
12,83
+1,4
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
46
12,83
+0,9
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2011

1.000 m

1
2:42,74
TSG Esslingen
Landau
02.10.2011
2
2:44,77
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
3
2:49,74
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
4
2:51,30
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
5
2:53,30
LG Oberschwaben
Ulm
17.07.2011
6
2:54,25
Jan Rubner (1997)
TV Gosheim
Ulm
17.07.2011
7
2:54,29
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Nagold
23.07.2011
8
2:55,23
TG Schwenningen
Ulm
17.07.2011
9
2:58,71
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2011
10
2:59,5
TSV Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
15.10.2011
11
2:59,81
SV Winnenden
Nagold
23.07.2011
12
3:00,08
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
23.07.2011
13
3:00,24
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
14
3:00,5
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.04.2011
15
3:01,50
Turnverein Enzberg
Oberderdingen
25.09.2011
16
3:02,02
Jakob Urbez (1997)
LG Filstal
Plochingen
09.09.2011
17
3:02,34
Julian Reese (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
18
3:03,88
Lukas Linder (1997)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Plochingen
09.09.2011
19
3:04,24
Lennart Stutz (1997)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
20
3:05,01
Gregor Kress (1997)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
05.06.2011
21
3:05,49
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
22
3:05,89
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
23
3:07,27
Marvin Engst (1997)
TSV Undingen
Pliezhausen
23.07.2011
24
3:07,63
LG Nagoldtal
Böblingen
21.05.2011
25
3:08,21
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
26
3:08,56
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Göppingen
08.05.2011
27
3:10,79
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Biberach
27.07.2011
28
3:12,90
Skiclub Lossburg
Rheinau-Freistett
09.07.2011
29
3:13,12
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
30
3:13,1
Deniz Almas (1997)
LG Calw
CW-Stammheim
29.06.2011
31
3:14,06
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Götzis/AUT
12.06.2011
32
3:14,79
LG Filder
Köngen
08.10.2011
33
3:15,05
TV Bad Mergentheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
34
3:15,27
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
35
3:15,33
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Uhingen
24.07.2011
36
3:15,69
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Cottbus
21.08.2011
37
3:15,94
Noah Weinmann (1998)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
38
3:15,96
Leon Möhrle (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
39
3:16,83
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Lage
17.09.2011
40
3:17,22
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
41
3:18,32
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
42
3:18,73
Thomas Janke (1997)
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
28.05.2011

2.000 m

1
6:20,75
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Flein
20.08.2011
2
6:25,62
TSG Esslingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
3
6:27,74
LG Oberschwaben
Cottbus
21.08.2011
4
6:32,31
Turnverein Enzberg
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
5
6:39,38
SV Winnenden
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
6
6:41,0
Jan Rubner (1997)
TV Gosheim
Bad Dürrheim
29.06.2011
7
6:47,7
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen
06.10.2011
8
6:52,2
Julian Reese (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.04.2011
9
6:52,74
Lukas Linder (1997)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
10
6:58,0
Lennart Stutz (1997)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen
06.10.2011
11
6:58,79
Jakob Urbez (1997)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
12
7:16,7
TV Bad Mergentheim
Ellwangen
13.10.2011
13
7:19,5
LG Nagoldtal
CW-Stammheim
06.07.2011
14
7:30,49
Turnverein Enzberg
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
15
7:31,6
Deniz Almas (1997)
LG Calw
CW-Stammheim
06.07.2011
16
7:36,17
Skiclub Lossburg
Achern
07.05.2011
17
7:54,08
TSV Trochtelfingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
18
7:55,61
LG Limes-Rems
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
19
7:56,29
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
20
7:57,18
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
21
8:12,8
David Stengel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.04.2011
22
8:14,2
Spvgg Bissingen
Freiberg/N.
16.09.2011

3.000 m

1
9:43,92
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Köngen
16.04.2011
2
9:45,00
TSG Esslingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
3
10:08,83
LG Oberschwaben
FN-Fischbach
05.08.2011
4
10:09,18
SV Winnenden
Ulm
17.07.2011
5
10:22,54
LSG Aalen
Köngen
16.04.2011
6
10:28,64
Lukas Linder (1997)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
7
10:32,21
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
8
10:33,1
Turnverein Enzberg
Pforzheim
09.04.2011
9
10:40,07
Marvin Engst (1997)
TSV Undingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
10
10:41,06
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Köngen
16.04.2011
11
10:46,34
Jan Rubner (1997)
TV Gosheim
Donaueschingen
13.07.2011
12
10:50,79
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Köngen
16.04.2011
13
10:52,1
TV Bad Mergentheim
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011
14
10:55,3
Lennart Stutz (1997)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011
15
11:09,57
Jeremy Bensz (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
06.08.2011
16
12:04,0
Turnverein Enzberg
Pforzheim
09.04.2011

5 km Straße

1
17:07
TSG Esslingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
2
17:51
Turnverein Enzberg
Seewald-Erzgrube
26.06.2011
3
19:47
LG Limes-Rems
Schwaikheim
05.11.2011
4
20:14
LG Nagoldtal
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
5
20:30
Turnverein Enzberg
Neuhengstett
22.10.2011
6
21:01
LG Limes-Rems
Schwaikheim
05.11.2011
7
21:06
TV Bad Mergentheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
8
21:14
Henry Berse (1998)
Turnverein Enzberg
Schwaikheim
05.11.2011
9
21:35
TSV Haiterbach
Seewald-Erzgrube
26.06.2011
10
21:58
Simon Hiller (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
19.11.2011
11
22:59
David Benz (1997)
TV Mühlacker
Ensingen
28.05.2011
12
26:05
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
11,19
+0,2
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Cottbus
20.08.2011
2
11,30
+1,1
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Ulm
17.07.2011
3
11,62
+0,3
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Cottbus
20.08.2011
4
11,68
-0,8
Ron Räpple (1997)
TSV Enzweihingen
Cottbus
21.08.2011
5
11,91
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
6
11,98
+0,0
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
01.10.2011
7
12,19
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
8
12,20
+1,1
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
17.07.2011
9
12,26
+0,2
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
10
12,35
+0,5
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
11
12,38
+0,4
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
23.07.2011
12
12,40
-0,6
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
13
12,44
+0,0
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
14
12,5
+1,3
TSV Trochtelfingen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
15
12,55
+0,2
Max Marcial (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Flein
08.10.2011
16
12,57
+0,7
Tobias Ritter (1997)
LG Esslingen
Landau
02.10.2011
17
12,59
+0,0
LG Steinlach
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
18
12,61
+1,1
TSV Haiterbach
Nagold
23.07.2011
19
12,63
+0,4
Nils Andrä (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Herzogenaurach
03.07.2011
20
12,73
+0,5
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
21
12,75
+0,6
TG Nürtingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
22
12,79
+0,0
Paul Ebner (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
23
12,92
+1,9
Henrik Barth (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Pforzheim
23.07.2011
24
13,09
+0,0
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
01.10.2011
25
13,17
+0,0
SV Winnenden
Metzingen
08.10.2011
26
13,18
+0,0
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
27
13,30
+0,0
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Maulbronn
23.07.2011
28
13,31
+0,0
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Leinfelden
08.05.2011
29
13,32
+1,1
LG Teck
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
30
13,35
-1,1
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
31
13,37
+0,5
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
32
13,39
+0,2
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Wangen
14.05.2011
33
13,50
+1,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
34
13,52
-1,0
TG Nürtingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
35
13,56
-0,4
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
36
13,60
+0,0
TSG Esslingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
37
13,69
+0,2
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
38
13,78
-1,2
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
39
13,82
+0,4
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Sulz
26.06.2011
40
13,92
+0,0
TSV Oberboihingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
41
13,96
-0,3
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
42
14,00
-0,6
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
43
14,02
-0,8
LSG Aalen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
44
14,09
+0,2
Stefan Bauer (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
15.05.2011
45
14,22
+0,4
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
17.04.2011

Hochsprung

1
1,78
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
17.09.2011
2
1,78
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
3
1,77
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Nagold
23.07.2011
4
1,73
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
5
1,72
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
6
1,72
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
7
1,72
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
01.10.2011
8
1,71
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
9
1,68
TSV Bisingen
Nagold
23.07.2011
10
1,67
Pascal Thomma (1997)
TV Rottenburg
Riederich
28.05.2011
11
1,67
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
12
1,65
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
13
1,65
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
14
1,65
David Ollmann (1997)
SV Lonsee 1923
Nagold
23.07.2011
15
1,64
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
16
1,64
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
17
1,63
Lukas Haug (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
03.09.2011
18
1,63
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
19
1,61
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
20
1,61
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Maulbronn
23.07.2011
21
1,61
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
22
1,60
Dennis Beck (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
23
1,60
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Giengen- Hürben
25.09.2011
24
1,60
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Landau
02.10.2011
25
1,58
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Wangen
14.05.2011
26
1,58
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
27
1,58
LG Filder
Köngen
08.10.2011
28
1,57
Dennis Köble (1997)
SVG Fachsenfeld
Essingen
22.05.2011
29
1,56
Tim Simsek (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
30
1,56
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
07.05.2011
31
1,56
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
11.05.2011
32
1,56
Ron Räpple (1997)
TSV Enzweihingen
Sulz
22.05.2011
33
1,56
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
34
1,56
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Oberhaugstett
03.07.2011
35
1,56
TV Mühlacker
Maulbronn
23.07.2011
36
1,56
TSV Haiterbach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
37
1,56
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
01.10.2011
38
1,55
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
39
1,55
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
11.09.2011
40
1,54
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
41
1,54
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
08.10.2011
42
1,52
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
07.05.2011
43
1,52
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
44
1,52
Felix Foschum (1997)
VfL Ulm
Hürben
14.05.2011
45
1,52
Jan Rubner (1997)
TV Gosheim
Spaichingen
21.05.2011
46
1,52
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
47
1,52
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011

Stabhochsprung

1
3,60
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
2
3,20
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
3
3,20
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Cottbus
21.08.2011
4
3,20
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Cottbus
21.08.2011
5
3,00
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
6
3,00
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
7
3,00
Max Marcial (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Flein
09.10.2011
8
3,00
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Flein
09.10.2011
9
2,92
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2011
10
2,90
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Mössingen
03.08.2011
11
2,80
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
12
2,70
Paul Ebner (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
06.07.2011
13
2,60
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
14
2,60
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
15
2,60
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
06.07.2011
16
2,60
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
03.08.2011
17
2,60
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
18
2,60
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
19
2,50
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2011
20
2,50
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.06.2011
21
2,50
Tom Weller (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.06.2011
22
2,50
LG Filder
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
23
2,50
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
02.10.2011
24
2,50
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2011
25
2,46
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.09.2011
26
2,42
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
27
2,40
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
28
2,40
LG Welfen
Weingarten
22.05.2011
29
2,40
Adrian Seitz (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
30
2,40
Moritz Lück (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
03.08.2011
31
2,40
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2011
32
2,32
TSV Haiterbach
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011
33
2,30
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
34
2,30
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011
35
2,30
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
36
2,20
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
37
2,20
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
38
2,10
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
39
2,10
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
02.10.2011
40
2,00
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
22.05.2011
41
2,00
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
42
2,00
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
09.10.2011
43
1,90
Bernhard Putz (1997)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
44
1,90
TSV Riederich
Riederich
29.05.2011
45
1,80
TSV Betzingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011

Weitsprung

1
6,04
-1,2
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Köngen
08.10.2011
2
6,02
+1,2
Ron Räpple (1997)
TSV Enzweihingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
3
5,81
-0,1
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
4
5,78
-0,3
LG Teck
Ulm
17.07.2011
5
5,72
+0,6
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
6
5,71
+0,0
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
21.05.2011
7
5,64
+0,0
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
8
5,64
-0,2
Dennis Köble (1997)
SVG Fachsenfeld
Ulm
17.07.2011
9
5,63
-0,1
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
10
5,61
+0,5
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
01.10.2011
11
5,60
+0,1
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Biberach
27.07.2011
12
5,58
+0,3
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Oberhaugstett
03.07.2011
13
5,48
+0,7
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
14
5,48
+0,5
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
15
5,46
+0,0
TG Schwenningen
Geislingen
18.09.2011
16
5,46
+0,0
TSV Haiterbach
Calw-Stammheim
01.10.2011
17
5,44
+0,0
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Maulbronn
23.07.2011
18
5,37
+1,1
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
19
5,37
-0,4
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.07.2011
20
5,35
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
21
5,34
+0,0
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
07.05.2011
22
5,34
+1,7
TV Bad Schussenried
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
23
5,33
-0,2
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
21.05.2011
24
5,32
+1,5
TV Mühlacker
Heidelberg
12.06.2011
25
5,31
+0,7
TSV Trochtelfingen
Riederich
29.05.2011
26
5,29
-0,3
TSV Freudenstadt
Geislingen
18.09.2011
27
5,28
+0,8
Norman Glenk (1997)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
28
5,27
+1,0
Nils Andrä (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
29
5,27
-0,1
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Giengen- Hürben
25.09.2011
30
5,26
+0,4
Raphael Hug (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
31
5,26
-0,1
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
32
5,25
+0,5
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
33
5,23
+0,2
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
34
5,22
-0,3
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
07.05.2011
35
5,21
+1,2
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
36
5,19
-0,7
David Ollmann (1997)
SV Lonsee 1923
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
37
5,16
-0,7
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Wangen
14.05.2011
38
5,15
+0,0
Tobias Ritter (1997)
LG Esslingen
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
39
5,15
+1,3
LG Sigmaringen
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
40
5,14
+1,5
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Denkendorf
17.09.2011
41
5,13
+0,0
Henrik Barth (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Asperg
21.05.2011
42
5,10
+1,5
LG Steinlach
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
43
5,10
+0,1
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Uhingen
10.06.2011
44
5,09
-0,3
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
21.05.2011
45
5,09
+1,0
Felix Foschum (1997)
VfL Ulm
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
46
5,09
+1,4
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
24.07.2011

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
14,95
LG Sigmaringen
Ulm
17.07.2011
2
14,17
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Köngen
08.10.2011
3
13,88
Ron Räpple (1997)
TSV Enzweihingen
Cottbus
21.08.2011
4
13,66
LG Teck
Notzingen
03.07.2011
5
13,54
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Ulm
17.07.2011
6
13,06
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
7
13,01
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
8
12,95
LG Sigmaringen
Nagold
23.07.2011
9
12,91
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M
17.07.2011
10
12,87
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Landau
02.10.2011
11
12,79
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
12
12,30
TG Nürtingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
13
12,01
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
14
12,00
LG Brenztal
Giengen- Hürben
25.09.2011
15
11,99
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
16
11,45
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
01.10.2011
17
11,42
SVG Fachsenfeld
Giengen- Hürben
25.09.2011
18
11,33
TSV Oberboihingen
Igersheim
15.10.2011
19
11,31
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
22.07.2011
20
11,20
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
21
11,15
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
01.10.2011
22
11,07
Paul Ebner (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
23
11,04
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
24
11,00
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Maulbronn
23.07.2011
25
10,86
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
26
10,80
Raphael Hug (1997)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
27
10,80
Daniel Eckl (1997)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
07.05.2011
28
10,79
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
28.05.2011
29
10,67
SV Winnenden
Leinfelden
23.09.2011
30
10,64
Nils Andrä (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
31
10,63
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
32
10,58
Norman Glenk (1997)
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
33
10,41
TSV Bisingen
Sulz
26.06.2011
34
10,35
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
35
10,33
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
28.05.2011
36
10,23
LG Filder
Köngen
08.10.2011
37
10,22
TSV Haiterbach
Weilstetten
17.04.2011
38
10,20
Nico Kilian (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
39
10,16
SV Mariazell
Mimmenhausen
14.05.2011
40
10,15
David Ollmann (1997)
SV Lonsee 1923
Göppingen
07.05.2011
41
10,10
Marcel Maier (1997)
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
42
10,04
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
43
10,00
Tobias Kern (1997)
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
01.10.2011
44
9,95
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
08.10.2011
45
9,89
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilstetten
23.06.2011

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
45,23
LG Sigmaringen
Ulm
17.07.2011
2
42,42
Ron Räpple (1997)
TSV Enzweihingen
Cottbus
21.08.2011
3
42,23
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Cottbus
21.08.2011
4
41,34
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
5
38,41
TG Nürtingen
Igersheim
15.10.2011
6
38,37
LG Teck
Ulm
17.07.2011
7
37,38
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
8
35,68
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
9
35,68
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Flein
09.10.2011
10
35,09
TG Nürtingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
11
34,95
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
02.10.2011
12
34,17
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.07.2011
13
33,91
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Igersheim
15.10.2011
14
33,90
Nils Andrä (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Nagold
23.07.2011
15
33,89
TSV Oberboihingen
Igersheim
15.10.2011
16
33,87
TG Schwenningen
Ulm
17.07.2011
17
33,85
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
18
33,11
Moritz Lück (1997)
LG Steinlach
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
19
33,09
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Cottbus
21.08.2011
20
32,66
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Wangen
14.05.2011
21
32,12
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
02.10.2011
22
31,44
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
17.04.2011
23
30,90
TSV Haiterbach
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011
24
30,74
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
25
30,09
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
26
29,92
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
27
29,49
Simon Vandrey (1997)
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
28
29,18
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
29
27,93
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
30
27,08
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.07.2011
31
26,90
Paul Ebner (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
32
26,70
Max Marcial (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Flein
09.10.2011
33
26,67
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
34
26,65
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.09.2011
35
26,56
Jens Dörr (1997)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
24.09.2011
36
26,50
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
37
25,78
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
38
25,78
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
39
25,42
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
40
25,24
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
41
25,05
Nico Wieland (1997)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2011
42
24,63
Florian Roser (1997)
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
43
24,45
SV Winnenden
Schmiden
28.05.2011
44
24,38
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
45
24,25
Marcel Maier (1997)
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
34,88
Luca Stenzel (1998)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Hückelhoven
24.09.2011
2
29,30
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
17.04.2011
3
20,60
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Sindelfingen
12.07.2011

Speerwurf 600 g

1
49,86
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
2
49,49
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
3
47,15
Simon Vandrey (1997)
LSG Aalen
Nagold
23.07.2011
4
47,04
LG Sigmaringen
Ulm
17.07.2011
5
45,66
Ron Räpple (1997)
TSV Enzweihingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
6
45,03
LG Teck
Ulm
17.07.2011
7
44,57
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
8
42,05
TSV Betzingen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
9
41,82
TG Nürtingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
10
41,45
TSG Balingen
Balingen
28.05.2011
11
41,28
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
02.10.2011
12
40,04
Daniel Eckl (1997)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
07.05.2011
13
39,75
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
02.10.2011
14
39,12
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Cottbus
21.08.2011
15
39,07
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Wangen
14.05.2011
16
38,68
LG Brenztal
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
17
38,51
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
18
38,01
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.09.2011
19
37,69
Nils Andrä (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
20
37,38
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Igersheim
15.10.2011
21
37,35
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
22
37,29
SV Winnenden
Metzingen
08.10.2011
23
37,15
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
24
36,67
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
21.05.2011
25
36,64
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
26
36,63
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Oberderdingen
25.09.2011
27
36,38
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
28
35,26
TSV Oberboihingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
29
34,62
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
30
34,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Cottbus
21.08.2011
31
34,29
LG Voralb
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
32
33,90
Nico Kilian (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
33
33,14
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
34
32,74
LG Welfen
Wangen
14.05.2011
35
32,12
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
36
31,36
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2011
37
31,29
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
38
31,20
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Flein
09.10.2011
39
31,17
TV Bad Schussenried
Altshausen
10.04.2011
40
31,16
Fritz Köhler (1997)
TG Nürtingen
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
41
30,97
Jonas Rapp (1997)
LG Voralb
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
42
30,94
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
43
30,75
Paul Ebner (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
26.03.2011
44
30,53
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Flein
09.10.2011
45
30,44
TSV Haiterbach
Mössingen
17.09.2011

4-Kampf

1
2.253
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
21.05.2011
12,04(+0,9)-5,71(+0,0)-12,59-1,60
2
2.246
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
01.10.2011
12,05(+0,0)-5,61(+0,5)-11,15-1,72
3
2.237
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,96(+0,2)-5,52(+0,0)-11,91-1,64
4
2.188
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
01.10.2011
12,19(+0,0)-5,44(+0,2)-12,48-1,56
5
2.160
Ron Räpple (1997)
TSV Enzweihingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,16(-0,2)-5,48(-0,1)-12,62-1,48
6
2.153
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,92(+1,4)-5,30(+0,1)-11,69-1,72
7
2.099
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,07(+1,4)-5,13(+0,0)-11,20-1,52
8
2.082
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
22.05.2011
12,50(+2,3)-5,34(+0,6)-10,82-1,56
9
2.039
SV Winnenden
Leinfelden
23.09.2011
13,0-4,66-10,67-1,76
10
2.010
SV Mariazell
Sulz
22.05.2011
13,03(+2,7)-5,44(+1,0)-10,01-1,56
11
1.995
TSV Haiterbach
Ostelsheim
05.06.2011
12,79(+0,1)-5,28(+0,1)-10,00-1,52
12
1.993
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
08.10.2011
12,73(+0,3)-5,03(+0,0)-9,95-1,56
13
1.989
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Flein
08.10.2011
13,35(+0,3)-4,74(+0,3)-12,43-1,52
14
1.981
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,71(+0,0)-5,48(+0,5)-8,62-1,56
15
1.979
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
12,76(+1,4)-4,88(+0,9)-9,11-1,64
16
1.966
Dennis Köble (1997)
SVG Fachsenfeld
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,86(+0,8)-5,35(+0,2)-9,77-1,48
17
1.966
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Königsbach
16.04.2011
12,68(+0,8)-5,34(-0,6)-8,10-1,60
18
1.965
David Ollmann (1997)
SV Lonsee 1923
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,27(+0,6)-4,75(+1,2)-10,15-1,64
19
1.943
Paul Ebner (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,74(+0,2)-4,69(+0,7)-11,07-1,44
20
1.942
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,78(-0,4)-4,98(+0,0)-10,01-1,64
21
1.929
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
11.05.2011
13,25(+0,1)-4,94(-0,9)-9,71-1,56
22
1.916
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Oberhaugstett
03.07.2011
12,98(+0,0)-5,58(+0,3)-7,56-1,56
23
1.910
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
12,83(+1,4)-5,25(+0,5)-8,24-1,52
24
1.909
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf/Iller
08.07.2011
12,1-4,71-10,30-1,36
25
1.903
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,35(+0,5)-5,03(+0,7)-8,69-1,60
26
1.899
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
12,46(+0,8)-5,48(+0,7)-6,86-1,52
27
1.898
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,18(+1,4)-4,92(+0,5)-8,94-1,56
28
1.895
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
12,64(+0,0)-4,66(-0,3)-8,84-1,52
29
1.889
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,84(+0,6)-5,09(+2,8)-8,60-1,48
30
1.887
SVG Fachsenfeld
Essingen
11.06.2011
12,89(-0,1)-4,64(+0,0)-10,39-1,42
31
1.877
TV Mühlacker
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
12,98(+1,6)-5,07(+1,6)-8,87-1,46
32
1.875
Raphael Hug (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,98(+0,0)-5,26(+0,4)-9,08-1,40
33
1.874
Max Marcial (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Flein
08.10.2011
12,62(+0,2)-4,91(-0,2)-8,67-1,44
34
1.873
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,45(+1,4)-4,94(+0,2)-7,80-1,48
35
1.871
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,15(+0,7)-5,03(+0,2)-9,40-1,44
36
1.868
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
08.10.2011
12,92(+0,2)-5,06(+0,0)-8,36-1,48
37
1.856
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf/Iller
08.07.2011
13,3-5,45-8,84-1,44
38
1.853
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,87(+0,5)-4,55(+0,2)-10,54-1,52
39
1.843
Daniel Eckl (1997)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,40(+0,2)-4,70(+0,3)-10,51-1,40
40
1.838
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,46(-0,4)-4,92(+0,2)-8,94-1,32
41
1.837
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
01.10.2011
13,83(+0,0)-5,03(-0,6)-9,41-1,48
42
1.836
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
13,60(+0,0)-4,77(-0,2)-10,04-1,44
43
1.832
TSV Oberboihingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,28(-0,4)-4,59(+0,0)-10,79-1,36
44
1.829
Lukas Haug (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
13,00(+0,0)-5,02(-0,1)-7,58-1,50
45
1.827
TSV Trochtelfingen
Weilstetten
23.06.2011
13,08(-0,5)-5,03(+0,0)-7,85-1,48

8-Kampf

1
4.554
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Cottbus
20.08.2011
11,62(+0,3)-5,85(+4,2)-12,50-1,64/42,23-3,20-44,97-3:15,69
2
4.419
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,26(+0,2)-5,37(+1,1)-11,60-1,68/41,34-3,20-47,73-3:26,32
3
4.408
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
01.10.2011
11,35(+0,0)-5,61(+0,5)-11,15-1,72/32,12-3,00-41,28-3:08,78
4
4.401
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Cottbus
20.08.2011
11,19(+0,2)-5,69(+1,2)-12,72-1,68/28,87-3,20-37,70-3:14,94
5
4.230
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
01.10.2011
11,98(+0,0)-5,44(+0,2)-12,48-1,56/34,95-2,50-39,75-3:17,85
6
4.189
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Cottbus
20.08.2011
12,78(+1,8)-5,16(+0,5)-12,68-1,64/33,09-2,80-39,12-3:27,16
7
3.952
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
12,19(+0,0)-4,94(+0,1)-10,15-1,56/28,30-2,40-31,36-3:10,23
8
3.793
Max Marcial (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Flein
08.10.2011
12,55(+0,2)-4,91(-0,2)-8,67-1,44/26,70-3,00-27,06-3:19,29
9
3.793
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,80(-0,2)-5,03(+0,7)-8,69-1,60/25,28-2,50-28,15-3:19,75
10
3.773
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,83(+1,5)-5,03(+0,2)-9,40-1,44/25,78-2,40-33,85-3:21,83
11
3.751
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Flein
08.10.2011
13,59(+0,2)-4,89(+0,3)-9,24-1,52/23,75-3,00-31,20-3:33,23
12
3.728
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
14,48(+0,0)-4,66(-0,3)-8,84-1,52/19,89-2,40-32,70-2:52,84
13
3.672
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
14,66(+0,1)-4,86(-0,7)-9,49-1,44/31,99-2,40-35,78-3:47,60
14
3.651
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,63(+0,8)-4,62(+1,2)-8,41-1,48/21,55-2,80-28,91-3:17,22
15
3.646
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,66(+0,1)-4,96(-0,2)-8,48-1,48/26,64-2,30-26,84-3:20,23
16
3.591
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,68(+1,1)-4,76(+1,6)-7,96-1,44/26,67-2,60-27,80-3:30,97
17
3.494
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,82(-0,9)-4,92(+0,2)-8,94-1,32/21,31-2,40-29,66-3:32,95
18
3.483
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
01.10.2011
13,09(+0,0)-4,83(-0,3)-8,02-1,52/19,00-2,10-16,90-3:06,92
19
3.473
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
14,39(+0,1)-5,09(+2,8)-8,60-1,48/19,62-2,60-27,27-3:53,76
20
3.466
LG Filder
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
15,31(+1,1)-4,80(+2,9)-6,55-1,48/20,17-2,50-27,19-3:09,32
21
3.425
TSV Betzingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
14,84(-0,3)-4,43(+0,0)-7,94-1,40/23,05-1,80-37,59-3:23,05
22
3.373
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Flein
08.10.2011
14,79(+0,2)-4,74(+0,3)-12,43-1,52/35,68-o.g.V.-30,53-3:50,43
23
3.366
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
14,42(-0,1)-5,04(+2,1)-9,29-1,40/15,38-2,30-28,70-3:51,11
24
3.316
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
08.10.2011
13,89(+0,0)-4,24(-0,2)-6,21-1,48/17,09-2,20-27,01-3:16,99
25
3.287
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
08.10.2011
14,58(+0,2)-4,18(+0,1)-7,26-1,40/22,83-2,00-25,16-3:26,27
26
3.282
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
14,55(+0,0)-4,36(+0,2)-6,01-1,40/16,65-2,60-24,76-3:17,55
27
3.179
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,78(-1,2)-4,98(+0,0)-10,01-1,64/21,41-2,10-22,61-aufg.
28
3.106
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
21.05.2011
14,54(-0,3)-4,50(+0,0)-7,71-1,28/17,15-2,00-20,13-3:38,36
29
2.994
Jan Stoll (1997)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Flein
08.10.2011
14,72(+0,2)-3,84(+0,0)-8,45-1,28/22,02-1,60-23,28-4:09,59
30
2.960
Bernhard Putz (1997)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
15,29(-0,2)-3,91(+0,2)-6,64-1,40/19,15-1,90-20,66-4:03,81
31
2.921
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
20,15(+0,2)-4,56(+1,0)-6,40-1,40/20,25-2,00-20,94-4:03,64
32
2.810
Adrian Seitz (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
o.g.V.-4,22(+0,4)-8,00-1,36/15,26-2,40-25,50-3:32,38
33
1.795
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
aufg.-4,18(-0,2)-9,05-o.g.V./31,25-o.g.V.-24,52-o.g.V.

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.702
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
12,41(-0,8)-11,59(-0,7)-5,32(+0,2)-1,60-33,35
2
2.687
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Cottbus
21.08.2011
12,54(+0,6)-12,22(-0,2)-5,17(+0,0)-1,68-34,50
3
2.513
TSV Haiterbach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
13,17(+0,1)-12,79(-0,6)-5,23(+1,3)-1,56-30,44
4
2.494
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Mosbach
15.05.2011
12,98(+1,2)-13,13(+0,8)-4,97(+0,2)-1,52-33,88
5
2.492
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
13,50(+0,1)-12,57(-0,6)-4,90(+0,0)-1,64-29,22
6
2.425
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,04(+0,0)-13,69(+0,2)-5,03(+0,2)-1,52-28,80
7
2.393
TG Nürtingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,65(-0,1)-12,75(+0,6)-4,98(+1,4)-1,68-18,46
8
2.388
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,71(-0,1)-13,80(+1,1)-4,88(+0,4)-1,68-24,43
9
2.385
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
12,57(+0,1)-12,62(-0,6)-4,63(+0,9)-1,36-27,60
10
2.330
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,67(+0,0)-13,55(+0,0)-4,95(+0,0)-1,52-24,40
11
2.299
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,26(-0,1)-13,50(+1,1)-4,29(+0,1)-1,48-26,74
12
2.259
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,02(-0,2)-15,85(+0,2)-4,69(+0,3)-1,44-37,78
13
2.248
SV Winnenden
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,75(-0,1)-14,05(+0,6)-4,44(-0,1)-1,56-30,29
14
2.242
Tim Kuhn (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,63(+0,0)-14,71(+1,2)-4,64(-0,1)-1,44-27,68
15
2.241
Henrik Barth (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
28.05.2011
13,15(-1,3)-13,66(-0,4)-4,63(+0,0)-1,48-17,30
16
2.194
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,66(-0,2)-16,58(+0,2)-4,77(+0,1)-1,48-26,04
17
2.162
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,00(+0,0)-14,24(+1,2)-4,25(+0,1)-1,40-26,85
18
2.138
SG Dettingen/Donau
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
13,30(-0,8)-14,73(-0,7)-4,35(-0,1)-1,40-19,68
19
2.119
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
15.05.2011
13,97(+0,9)-14,50(+2,1)-4,43(+0,0)-1,40-21,39
20
2.047
TSV Crailsheim
Mosbach
15.05.2011
14,44(+1,2)-14,69(+0,8)-4,18(+0,2)-1,44-19,03
21
2.008
LG Neckar-Enz
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,72(-0,1)-14,54(+0,6)-4,20(-0,2)-1,40-18,48
22
1.746
Nils Grefkes (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
16,49(-0,1)-17,95(+1,1)-3,91(-0,3)-1,32-21,60
23
1.621
LG Neckar-Enz
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,51(-0,1)-15,10(+0,6)-4,55(+1,6)-1,32-o.g.V.

Block Lauf

1
2.388
LG Oberschwaben
Cottbus
21.08.2011
13,32(+0,9)-13,28(-1,3)-4,59(+0,4)-50,50-6:27,74
2
2.340
TSG Esslingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,01(+0,1)-13,60(+0,0)-4,79(+0,0)-36,50-6:25,62
3
2.260
TSV Trochtelfingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
12,92(+0,1)-13,03(+0,1)-5,07(+1,0)-39,50-7:54,08
4
2.132
Lukas Linder (1997)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,95(+0,1)-15,37(+0,0)-4,27(+0,1)-45,00-6:52,74
5
2.098
SV Winnenden
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,61(+0,1)-15,55(+0,1)-4,45(+0,5)-40,50-6:39,38
6
2.093
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mosbach
15.05.2011
13,79(+0,9)-15,06(+0,9)-4,26(-0,1)-35,00-6:50,96
7
2.091
Skiclub Lossburg
Achern
07.05.2011
13,60(-2,1)-14,64(+0,0)-4,56-37,00-7:36,17
8
1.774
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
15,48(-0,1)-15,36(-0,3)-3,78(-0,1)-31,50-7:57,18

Block Wurf

1
2.997
Ron Räpple (1997)
TSV Enzweihingen
Cottbus
21.08.2011
12,12(+0,3)-11,68(-0,8)-5,90(+1,5)-13,88-42,42
2
2.693
LG Teck
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
12,61(-0,1)-13,32(+1,1)-5,71(+1,6)-12,58-32,56
3
2.687
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Cottbus
21.08.2011
12,18(+0,0)-12,35(+1,0)-4,98(-0,4)-11,94-32,53
4
2.511
Nils Andrä (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
12,66(-0,1)-12,80(+0,0)-5,27(+1,0)-9,58-29,16
5
2.421
Paul Ebner (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
12,79(-0,1)-12,79(+0,0)-4,33(+0,0)-10,66-26,90
6
2.411
TSV Oberboihingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,19(+0,4)-13,92(+0,0)-4,82(+0,6)-10,53-29,55
7
2.262
Moritz Lück (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
13,47(-0,1)-14,30(-0,3)-4,48(+0,1)-8,85-29,57
8
2.240
TG Nürtingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,61(-0,1)-16,53(+1,1)-4,61(+0,4)-9,65-31,33
9
2.201
Stefan Bauer (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
15.05.2011
13,68(+1,3)-14,09(+0,2)-4,89(-0,1)-8,55-22,81
10
2.187
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
28.05.2011
13,81(-0,9)-16,39(+0,4)-4,66(+0,0)-9,10-29,17
11
1.908
Florian Roser (1997)
TSV Freudenstadt
Achern
07.05.2011
15,02(-1,3)-15,85(+0,0)-4,01-7,58-23,79
12
1.596
Simon Weber (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
28.05.2011
15,81(-0,9)-18,19(+0,4)-3,69(+0,0)-6,37-16,97