WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

weibliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
12,23
+0,1
TSV Rottweil
Jena
06.08.2011
2
12,47
-0,9
Annelie Otto (1994)
LG Filder
Böblingen
04.06.2011
3
12,48
+0,6
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Wangen
14.05.2011
4
12,52
+1,0
Carolin Klein (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
28.05.2011
5
12,54
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
6
12,56
-0,9
LG Oberschwaben
Böblingen
04.06.2011
7
12,57
+0,0
LG Staufen
Forst
20.08.2011
8
12,59
-1,1
Lena Naumann (1994)
LG Brenztal
Schweinfurt
18.06.2011
9
12,61
+1,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
10
12,61
+0,2
LG Staufen
Essingen
03.07.2011
11
12,70
+1,9
Pia Bülau (1994)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
12
12,71
+0,6
Judith Krautt (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
13
12,72
+0,7
LAC Pliezhausen
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
14
12,74
-0,2
Julia Simon (1994)
TSV Riederich
Forst
20.08.2011
15
12,75
+0,0
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
16
12,80
+0,3
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
17
12,80
+1,9
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
18
12,84
+1,0
LG Staufen
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
19
12,84
+0,0
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
20
12,85
+1,0
Lorena Tierno (1994)
LG Welfen
Wange
14.05.2011
21
12,86
+0,0
Ellen Auch (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
26.06.2011
22
12,89
+0,6
TSV Haiterbach
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
23
12,90
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
13.07.2011
24
12,91
+1,3
Hanna Keppler (1994)
VfL Pfullingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
25
12,91
-0,1
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Balingen
28.05.2011
26
12,94
+1,9
Mareen Sixt (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
28.05.2011
27
12,95
+1,2
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
01.07.2011
28
12,95
+0,0
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Essingen
03.07.2011
29
12,97
-0,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
30
12,98
+0,0
Mona Maier (1994)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
31
13,05
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
30.07.2011
32
13,06
+1,7
Svenja Chrz (1995)
TSG Steinheim
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
33
13,06
+0,0
Anna Schmidt (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Dinkelsbühl
30.06.2011
34
13,11
+0,6
VfL Pfullingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
35
13,11
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
36
13,14
+0,1
Nadja Stivala (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
37
13,15
+0,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
38
13,15
+0,0
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
39
13,15
-1,5
Nora Reule (1995)
TV Sulz
Sulz
26.06.2011
40
13,16
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
41
13,16
+0,1
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Göppingen
07.05.2011

200 m

1
24,95
+0,9
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
2
25,73
+0,9
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Böblingen
05.06.2011
3
25,75
-0,2
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
4
25,84
-0,2
Annelie Otto (1994)
LG Filder
Böblingen
05.06.2011
5
25,85
+0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
6
25,98
+0,0
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
7
25,99
+0,9
TSV Oberboihingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
8
26,11
+0,5
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Balingen
28.05.2011
9
26,23
-0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Böblingen
05.06.2011
10
26,35
+0,8
LAC Pliezhausen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
11
26,45
+0,0
Pia Bülau (1994)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Untergruppenbach
08.05.2011
12
26,50
+0,0
TSV Crailsheim
Besigheim
27.07.2011
13
26,56
+0,7
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
14
26,63
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
15
26,63
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
03.07.2011
16
26,68
+0,4
LG Staufen
Essingen
03.07.2011
17
26,69
+0,0
LAC Pliezhausen
Pfullingen
18.05.2011
18
26,81
-0,4
LG Staufen
Essingen
03.07.2011
19
26,87
-0,2
Mareen Sixt (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
20
26,90
-2,4
Ellen Auch (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
21
27,02
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
08.05.2011
22
27,03
+0,1
Anna Schmidt (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
03.07.2011
23
27,07
+0,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
24
27,07
-0,1
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TSG Balingen
Köngen
20.07.2011
25
27,09
+0,0
Laura Schmid (1994)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
28.05.2011
26
27,12
+0,0
Anna Single (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
28.05.2011
27
27,16
+0,0
TSV Crailsheim
Untergruppenbach
08.05.2011
28
27,19
+0,2
Bindy Aruna (1994)
MTV Stuttgart
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
29
27,22
+1,4
Hannah Schwab (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
30
27,23
+0,2
Svenja Chrz (1995)
TSG Steinheim
Flein
06.08.2011
31
27,24
-1,6
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
32
27,32
+0,0
TSV Riederich
Riederich
28.05.2011
33
27,37
+0,0
TSV Dagersheim
Riederich
13.07.2011
34
27,42
+0,0
TSV Riederich
Pfullingen
18.05.2011
35
27,44
+0,0
TSV Crailsheim
Untergruppenbach
08.05.2011
36
27,46
+0,0
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
37
27,49
+0,0
TSV Haiterbach
Nagold
30.04.2011

400 m

1
56,59
TSG Balingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
2
57,38
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
3
58,62
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
27.07.2011
4
59,02
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
04.06.2011
5
59,26
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Engen
09.04.2011
6
59,72
TSV Riederich
Riederich
29.05.2011
7
59,84
Julia Rieger (1994)
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
8
60,36
TG Biberach
Böblingen
04.06.2011
9
60,62
TSV Dagersheim
Alba / ITA
28.07.2011
10
60,6
Anna Schmidt (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
06.10.2011
11
61,03
Lina Idler (1995)
MTG Wangen
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
12
61,21
Julia Binder (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
13
61,28
Laura Schmid (1994)
TSV Riederich
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
14
61,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
15
61,52
LG Dettingen/Erms
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
16
61,52
Laura Meisch (1995)
LG Filstal
Böblingen
04.06.2011
17
61,64
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
22.05.2011
18
61,98
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
19
62,25
Sarah Lieb (1994)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
20
62,34
TSV Laupheim
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
21
62,48
TG Biberach
Böblingen
04.06.2011
22
62,49
Turnverein Altdorf
Besigheim
27.07.2011
23
62,62
TV Zell a.N.
Besigheim
27.07.2011
24
63,10
KSV Hoheneck
Böblingen
04.06.2011
25
63,70
Katja Hornung (1994)
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
29.05.2011
26
63,85
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
27
63,98
LG Teck
Weilheim
07.05.2011
28
64,07
VfL Waiblingen
Besigheim
27.07.2011
29
64,34
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Oberderdingen
25.09.2011
30
64,46
Sara Bassano (1994)
TV Rottenburg
Besigheim
27.07.2011
31
64,56
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
32
64,72
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
03.09.2011
33
64,79
Laura Brunner (1994)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2011

800 m

1
2:04,77
TSG Balingen
Balingen
28.05.2011
2
2:17,72
Julia Rieger (1994)
LAC Pliezhausen
Weinheim
13.08.2011
3
2:18,41
TSV Crailsheim
Böblingen
04.06.2011
4
2:18,99
TG Biberach
Illertissen
21.05.2011
5
2:20,14
MTV Stuttgart
Besigheim
27.07.2011
6
2:20,53
TSV Riederich
Forst
21.08.2011
7
2:21,24
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
20.07.2011
8
2:21,34
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
08.05.2011
9
2:22,19
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
10
2:22,80
Julia Hähnel (1995)
TSV Dagersheim
Böblingen
21.05.2011
11
2:22,98
TG Schwenningen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
12
2:23,32
Laura Meisch (1995)
LG Filstal
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
13
2:23,52
Julia Binder (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
14
2:24,32
Sara Bassano (1994)
TV Rottenburg
Böblingen
21.05.2011
15
2:25,13
TSV Dagersheim
Böblingen
21.05.2011
16
2:25,71
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
17
2:26,26
LAC Pliezhausen
Flein
20.08.2011
18
2:26,76
TSV Laupheim
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
19
2:27,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
20
2:27,38
Kim Walter (1994)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
21
2:27,86
Katja Hornung (1994)
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
22
2:28,2
Anna Schmidt (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
13.10.2011
23
2:28,49
Turnverein Altdorf
Riederich
13.07.2011
24
2:28,50
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
25
2:29,94
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
26
2:31,03
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
27
2:31,20
LAC Pliezhausen
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
28
2:31,69
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
29
2:32,17
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
30
2:32,21
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
08.05.2011
31
2:32,28
Lea Dehner (1994)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Horb
20.07.2011
32
2:32,54
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
17.09.2011
33
2:32,59
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Göppingen
08.05.2011
34
2:32,5
Sandra Christ (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Untergruppenbach
01.06.2011
35
2:32,5
TSV Haiterbach
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
36
2:33,40
Elena Holl (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
37
2:33,46
TSG Leutkirch
Wange
14.05.2011
38
2:34,07
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
05.06.2011
39
2:34,56
Nadja Stivala (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
08.05.2011
40
2:34,63
Lisa Hörnig (1995)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011

1.500 m

1
4:28,76
TSG Balingen
Balingen
11.09.2011
2
4:45,17
Leonie Karb (1995)
LAC Degerloch
Walldorf
09.07.2011
3
4:49,19
TSV Riederich
Forst
20.08.2011
4
4:51,77
LSG Aalen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
5
4:53,82
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Böblingen
05.06.2011
6
4:55,88
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
7
4:58,85
Zoe Weigel (1994)
TV Rottenburg
Besigheim
27.07.2011
8
5:00,39
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
9
5:05,53
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
10
5:06,81
Julia Hähnel (1995)
TSV Dagersheim
Alba / ITA
28.07.2011
11
5:07,22
MTV Stuttgart
Böblingen
05.06.2011
12
5:09,64
Kim Walter (1994)
LG Limes-Rems
Böblingen
05.06.2011
13
5:25,55
Sina Maier (1994)
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
14
5:25,56
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
15
5:27,47
Julia Binder (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
16
5:31,3
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
17
5:35,60
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
14.05.2011
18
5:40,17
Deborah Gurr (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
19
5:41,49
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
20
5:49,39
LAC Pliezhausen
Pfullingen
18.05.2011
21
5:51,4
Lenda Riegraf (1995)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
22
6:10,63
SC Altbach
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
23
6:19,96
Verena Magg (1995)
KSV Hoheneck
Flein
20.08.2011

3.000 m

1
9:54,84
Leonie Karb (1995)
LAC Degerloch
Köngen
20.07.2011
2
10:33,06
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Jena
05.08.2011
3
10:37,25
TSV Riederich
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
4
10:38,48
Zoe Weigel (1994)
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
5
10:44,93
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
6
11:01,3
LSG Aalen
Flein
09.04.2011
7
11:08,96
Kim Walter (1994)
LG Limes-Rems
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
8
11:32,42
Laura Meisch (1995)
LG Filstal
Köngen
16.04.2011
9
11:45,8
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011
10
11:46,20
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
11
12:10,87
Leyla Brunner (1994)
LG Weinstadt
Besigheim
27.07.2011
12
12:15,45
Brunner Leyla (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
13
12:16,15
Sina Maier (1994)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
14
12:20,88
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
15
12:25,70
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
18.09.2011
16
12:30,2
Deborah Gurr (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
09.04.2011
17
12:31,32
Lena Naumann (1994)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.09.2011
18
12:39,1
Sandra Christ (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen
13.10.2011
19
12:47,2
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
13.10.2011
20
12:51,02
LG Nagoldtal
Böblingen
21.05.2011
21
12:54,00
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
22
13:04,63
SC Altbach
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
23
14:14,72
Juliane Moll (1996)
LG Filstal
Lage
18.09.2011
24
16:05,70
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
25
16:05,77
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011

5.000 m

1
18:39,55
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Köngen
16.04.2011
2
20:00,06
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
16.04.2011
3
21:32,4
TV Möhringen
Bad Dürrheim
29.06.2011
4
24:04,39
TSV Crailsheim
Dinkelsbühl
30.06.2011
5
24:16,42
SC Altbach
Plochingen
09.09.2011

10 km Straße

1
41:47
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
2
42:39
MTV Stuttgart
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
3
44:16
TV Möhringen
Ravensburg
28.05.2011
4
45:43
LG Steinlach
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
5
47:10
LG Steinlach
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
6
48:00
TSV Laupheim
Öpfingen
23.04.2011
7
49:19
Pia Groß (1995)
TSV Dagersheim
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
8
49:37
Deborah Gurr (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
9
49:38
SC Altbach
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
10
50:44
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
11
52:29
SG Dettingen/Donau
Öpfingen
23.04.2011
12
52:44
TV Zell a.N.
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
13
54:30
Lena Hofacker (1994)
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
11.09.2011

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:22:08
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
41:47 K. Wölfl 1995, 49:37 D. Gurr 1995, 50:44 A. Mook 1997
Heilbronn
02.10.2011

100 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
14,78
+0,0
TSV Haiterbach
Weingarten
30.07.2011
2
14,85
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.05.2011
3
14,91
+0,7
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
14.05.2011
4
14,96
+0,0
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Forst
20.08.2011
5
15,09
-0,3
LAC Pliezhausen
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
6
15,11
+0,1
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
06.07.2011
7
15,15
+0,0
Emelie Henn (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
8
15,18
-1,9
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
9
15,20
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
10
15,23
+0,7
LG Brenztal
Ulm
14.05.2011
11
15,28
+0,0
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
12
15,33
+0,6
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
05.06.2011
13
15,37
-0,2
LAC Pliezhausen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
14
15,38
+0,0
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
15
15,38
+1,5
Hannah Schwab (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
16
15,49
-0,9
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
17
15,52
+0,0
Nadja Stivala (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
18
15,62
+0,4
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
21.05.2011
19
15,62
-1,3
Lea Ströhlen (1994)
LG Filstal
Böblingen
05.06.2011
20
15,69
-1,2
LG Nagoldtal
Böblingen
05.06.2011
21
15,73
+0,0
LG Staufen
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
22
15,75
-0,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
23
15,78
+0,3
Julia Schwab (1994)
SV Nufringen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
24
15,84
+0,1
SV Mariazell
Tailfingen
06.05.2011
25
15,85
+0,0
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
26
15,87
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
27
15,88
-0,2
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Göppingen
07.05.2011
28
15,90
-0,8
TV Mühlacker
Böblingen
05.06.2011
29
15,94
+0,0
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Forst
20.08.2011
30
15,95
+0,1
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
31
15,95
+0,0
Mirijam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
32
16,02
+0,1
TSG Balingen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
33
16,05
+0,1
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
34
16,05
+0,0
Lorena Tierno (1994)
LG Welfen
Wangen
14.05.2011
35
16,10
+1,5
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
36
16,18
+0,7
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
37
16,21
+0,1
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
38
16,24
+0,0
LG Limes-Rems
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
39
16,28
+0,1
TSG Münsingen
Tailfingen
06.05.2011
40
16,32
-0,9
Lina Idler (1995)
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
01.10.2011

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
62,67
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Jena
06.08.2011
2
65,03
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
09.07.2011
3
65,74
TSV Laupheim
Jena
07.08.2011
4
66,17
Lina Idler (1995)
MTG Wangen
Wangen
14.05.2011
5
66,97
TSV Dagersheim
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
6
68,19
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
7
68,50
Laura Schmid (1994)
TSV Riederich
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
8
69,72
TSV Riederich
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
9
70,65
Laura Meisch (1995)
LG Filstal
Metzingen
17.04.2011
10
72,55
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
11
74,04
TSV Trochtelfingen
Tailfingen
06.05.2011
12
74,23
Julia Binder (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
13
76,95
TSG Münsingen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
14
78,85
LAC Pliezhausen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011

1.500 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
5:53,79
Lea Dehner (1994)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Walldorf
07.05.2011

4x100 m Staffel

1
48,38
LG Staufen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
2
48,81
VfL Sindelfingen
C. Klein 1995, C. Gonsior 1996, M. Sixt 1995, J. Litau 1995
Böblingen
05.06.2011
3
48,90
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
S. Godel 1995, S. Chrz 1995, L. Grabisch 1995, A. Volzer 1994
Böblingen
05.06.2011
4
49,60
LAV ASICS Tübingen
E. Kuhlemann 1994, J. Baumann 1995, A. Single 1995, M. Maier 1994
Böblingen
05.06.2011
5
49,72
SSV Ulm 1846
Jena
05.08.2011
6
49,85
LAC Pliezhausen
C. Armbruster 1994, F. Dinkel 1994, S. Füseler 1994, J. Rieger 1994
Riederich
13.07.2011
7
50,44
TSV Riederich
L. Haas 1995, J. Simon 1994, L. Schmid 1994, L. Bauer 1994
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
8
50,56
TSV Crailsheim
Forst
20.08.2011
9
51,21
StG Böblingen-Nufringen
A. Hausser 1994, J. Schwab 1994, S. Hausser 1996, A. Heckmann 1994
Böblingen
05.06.2011
10
51,44
LG Filder
C. Schaber 1994, R. Bender 1995, K. Mühleisen 1995, M. Wakat 1994
Böblingen
05.06.2011
11
51,92
LG Neckar-Enz
L. Stöbe 1996, N. Rosen 1996, K. Fackelmann 1994, M. Besel 1995
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
12
52,40
LG Filstal
L. Saur 1997, J. Kammerer 1997, L. Becher 1996, S. Wieselmann 1995
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
13
52,43
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
18.05.2011
14
52,57
LG Limes-Rems
L. Klotz 1996, S. Strobel 1994, J. Böhringer 1994, I. Klotz 1996
Sulz
26.06.2011
15
52,59
Unterländer LG
J. Hagemeister 1995, K. Reuss 1995, S. Ebner 1995, K. Mähring 1995
Böblingen
05.06.2011
16
52,60
LG Limes-Rems
V. Grün 1996, M. Härer 1995, M. Fichtner 1995, J. Rüther 1995
Nufringen
15.05.2011
17
52,61
TSG Münsingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
18
53,01
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
19
53,02
StG Zollernalb Panthers
M. Schuler 1995, C. Göggel 1994, L. Strothmann 1995, C. Pohl 1996
Sulz
26.06.2011
20
53,65
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
S. Quist 1996, H. Seeger 1994, L. Widmann 1994, C. Schraub 1994
Weilheim
07.05.2011
21
53,90
VfL Winterbach
N. Buhl 1996, L. Reiner 1995, J. Deckert 1995, L. Aichholz 1995
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
22
54,08
LG Rems-Welland
L. Discher 1995, M. Kaufmann 1996, F. Jaros 1995, A. Kett 1994
Oberkochen
13.07.2011
23
54,35
TB Tailfingen
N. Bauser 1995, M. Falk 1995, T. Schlawginski 1995, S. Stöck 1995
Balingen
28.05.2011
24
54,40
VfL Waiblingen
M. Ulrich 1996, K. Bort 1996, D. Becker 1995, J. Häring 1996
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
25
54,45
TG Nürtingen
F. Nowotny 1994, T. Oertelt 1994, M. Sagerer 1994, H. Sailer 1994
Weilheim
07.05.2011
26
54,63
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
A. Hinderer 1995, H. Linke 1996, J. Mohr 1995, M. Wolf 1995
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
27
54,86
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
28
55,23
LG Brenztal
A. Krämer 1995, E. Moller 1995, L. Henne 1995, C. Steinmeyer 1995
Heidenheim
18.05.2011
29
55,38
TV Möhringen
M. Dettling 1994, J. Dirschauer 1995, A. Steiner 1995, C. Dollo 1997
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
30
56,17
StG Eltingen Renningen
L. Dieckmann 1995, S. Kopp 1994, L. Beyerle 1995, S. Müller 1996
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
31
57,33
LG Nagoldtal
I. Kirner 1995, M. Hochstrasser 1995, B. Küpeli 1995, L. Mast 1995
Nagold
30.04.2011
32
57,70
TV Sulz
E. Blum 1995, A. Bauer 1995, M. Eßlinger 1995, N. Reule 1995
Sulz
26.06.2011
33
59,91
TV Plochingen
A. Metzger 1994, L. Petter 1994, J. Schulz 1995, J. Köder 1994
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011

4x400 m Staffel

1
4:25,19
VfL Waiblingen
H. Lenz 1996, M. Ulrich 1996, V. Dörrfuß 1996, V. Zender 1996
Waiblingen
29.06.2011

3x800 m Staffel

1
7:14,57
StG Schönbuch-Nord
J. Binder 1995, F. Hatzl 1994, J. Hähnel 1995
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
2
7:21,09
StG Schönbuch-Nord
J. Binder 1995, F. Hatzl 1994, J. Hähnel 1995
Kassel
23.07.2011
3
7:35,25
TSV Riederich
L. Schmid 1994, L. Spiegel 1995, L. Haas 1995
Metzingen
17.04.2011
4
7:41,77
TSV Crailsheim
E. Holl 1995, L. Brunner 1994, K. Lehnert 1995
Rottenburg
02.06.2011
5
8:30,20
KSV Hoheneck
L. Schröpfer 1995, V. Magg 1995, M. Kassner 1995
Besigheim
29.06.2011
6
8:48,17
Spvgg Renningen
L. Faber 1997, L. Dieckmann 1995, L. Beyerle 1995
Nufringen
15.05.2011
7
9:27,19
LG Rems-Welland
Oberkochen
13.07.2011

Hochsprung

1
1,73
TSV Gomaringen
Dunedin/NZL
25.03.2011
2
1,73
Ida Burbulla (1994)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Walldorf
09.07.2011
3
1,72
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Filstal
Böblingen
04.06.2011
4
1,69
Meike Wakat (1994)
LG Filder
Essingen
03.07.2011
5
1,68
TSV Haiterbach
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
6
1,64
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
7
1,64
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
8
1,64
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2011
9
1,64
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
10
1,62
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
11
1,61
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
12
1,60
TG Schwenningen
Rastatt
08.05.2011
13
1,60
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Ulm
14.05.2011
14
1,60
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
15
1,60
LG Filder
Köngen
20.07.2011
16
1,60
KSV Hoheneck
Flein
06.08.2011
17
1,57
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Essingen
03.07.2011
18
1,57
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
19
1,57
Nadja Stivala (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
20
1,57
Elena Uhlmann (1994)
SV Ohmenhausen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
21
1,56
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
22
1,56
Emelie Henn (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
23
1,56
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
24
1,56
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
25
1,56
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
26
1,56
TSG Balingen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
27
1,55
LG Filder
Böblingen
04.06.2011
28
1,55
Joline Werner (1994)
LAC Pliezhausen
Tübingen
05.07.2011
29
1,54
Wiebke Lyhs (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
30.04.2011
30
1,54
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
31
1,53
TSV Wendlingen
Weilheim
07.05.2011
32
1,53
LAC Pliezhausen
Sulz
26.06.2011
33
1,52
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
07.05.2011
34
1,52
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
07.05.2011
35
1,52
Daniela Henle (1994)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Göppingen
07.05.2011
36
1,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
37
1,52
TG Schwenningen
Mimmenhausen
14.05.2011
38
1,52
Lili Kiss (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
39
1,52
Saskia Kuhn (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
40
1,52
LG Nagoldtal
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
41
1,52
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
42
1,52
LG Filstal
Lage
18.09.2011
43
1,52
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
01.10.2011

Stabhochsprung

1
3,55
LG Filstal
Oberhaugstett
13.06.2011
2
2,90
Mirijam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
04.06.2011
3
2,81
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Remshalden-Grunbach
23.07.2011
4
2,60
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mössingen
03.08.2011
5
2,51
Lilli Reiner (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Remshalden-Grunbach
23.07.2011
6
2,30
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
29.05.2011
7
2,21
Svenja Faust (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Remshalden-Grunbach
23.07.2011
8
2,20
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
9
1,82
TSV Haiterbach
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011

Weitsprung

1
5,80
+0,3
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Weisenbach
09.07.2011
2
5,64
+0,0
Hanna Keppler (1994)
VfL Pfullingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
3
5,57
+1,1
LG Brenztal
Ulm
14.05.2011
4
5,53
+0,9
VfL Pfullingen
Riederich
28.05.2011
5
5,48
-0,1
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
6
5,47
+0,6
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Filstal
Ulm
14.05.2011
7
5,46
+0,0
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
8
5,43
+0,9
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
28.05.2011
9
5,39
+0,0
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
10
5,31
+1,3
TSV Haiterbach
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
11
5,31
+1,4
Nadja Stivala (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.05.2011
12
5,28
+0,0
Julia Simon (1994)
TSV Riederich
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
13
5,25
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
17.07.2011
14
5,24
+1,5
LG Filstal
Ulm
14.05.2011
15
5,21
+1,2
Luisa Gallée (1995)
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.05.2011
16
5,21
+0,0
LG Filder
Köngen
20.07.2011
17
5,21
+0,0
Joline Werner (1994)
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
18
5,20
+0,6
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Ulm
14.05.2011
19
5,19
+0,0
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
08.05.2011
20
5,17
+0,0
Julia Schwab (1994)
SV Nufringen
Nufringen
15.05.2011
21
5,16
-0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
08.05.2011
22
5,16
+0,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
23
5,15
-0,5
Mona Maier (1994)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kreuzlingen
02.06.2011
24
5,15
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
25
5,15
+0,8
Silja Strobel (1994)
LG Limes-Rems
Uhingen
24.07.2011
26
5,14
+0,7
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
27
5,14
-0,7
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
31.07.2011
28
5,11
+0,0
LG Staufen
Göppingen
08.05.2011
29
5,11
+1,7
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Wangen
14.05.2011
30
5,11
-0,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
31
5,10
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Nufringen
15.05.2011
32
5,09
-0,2
Svenja Chrz (1995)
TSG Steinheim
Renningen
01.05.2011
33
5,08
+0,0
Wiebke Lyhs (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
20.07.2011
34
5,04
-0,5
Anna Schmidt (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
03.07.2011
35
5,04
-0,1
LG Staufen
Weisenbach
09.07.2011
36
5,02
-2,6
Emelie Henn (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
03.07.2011
37
5,01
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
38
5,01
+0,5
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2011
39
4,99
+0,0
TSG Münsingen
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
40
4,98
+0,0
TSV Wendlingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011

Dreisprung

1
12,82
+1,6
Hanna Keppler (1994)
VfL Pfullingen
Schweinfurt
18.06.2011
2
11,54
+0,2
LG Brenztal
Forst
21.08.2011
3
11,52
+0,3
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Walldorf
09.07.2011
4
11,27
+1,7
KSV Hoheneck
Forst
21.08.2011
5
11,25
+0,6
TSG Münsingen
Forst
21.08.2011
6
11,16
+1,0
Silja Strobel (1994)
LG Limes-Rems
Forst
21.08.2011
7
10,81
+0,5
Mona Maier (1994)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
8
10,64
+0,5
Wiebke Lyhs (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
9
10,54
+0,0
TSG Münsingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
10
10,44
+0,0
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
18.05.2011
11
10,40
+0,0
TSG Münsingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
12
10,24
+0,0
Luisa Gallée (1995)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
18.05.2011
13
10,23
+0,0
Helen Seeger (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
14
10,10
+0,0
Jessica Scheu (1995)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
18.05.2011
15
10,02
+1,3
LG Staufen
Flein
06.08.2011
16
9,99
+0,0
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
18.05.2011
17
9,97
+0,4
LG Limes-Rems
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
18
9,69
+0,2
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Tailfingen
06.05.2011
19
9,06
+0,0
Hanna Müller (1995)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
18.05.2011
20
8,95
+0,0
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
18.05.2011
21
8,94
+0,5
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Tailfingen
06.05.2011
22
8,92
+1,2
Leonie Orosi (1995)
MTV Stuttgart
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
15,15
LG Filstal
Schapbach
11.06.2011
2
13,28
Unterländer LG
Rodenbach
24.06.2011
3
13,01
SV Winnenden
Böblingen
05.06.2011
4
11,96
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
27.03.2011
5
11,40
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
6
11,26
Yvonne Herre (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
27.07.2011
7
10,62
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
8
10,58
LG Filder
Böblingen
05.06.2011
9
10,52
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Dinkelsbühl
30.06.2011
10
10,43
LG Limes-Rems
Essingen
03.07.2011
11
10,36
Mona Pfendert (1994)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
14.05.2011
12
10,28
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
27.03.2011
13
10,25
LG Brenztal
Böblingen
05.06.2011
14
10,23
TV Bitz
Sulz
26.06.2011
15
10,17
Maja Härter (1994)
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
16
10,11
LG Filstal
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
17
10,08
Emelie Henn (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.05.2011
18
10,00
TSG Balingen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
19
9,97
Madlen Falk (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Salem
14.05.2011
20
9,97
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
21
9,96
Julia Schwab (1994)
SV Nufringen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
22
9,92
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
23
9,87
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
24
9,74
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
25
9,71
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
14.05.2011
26
9,60
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
28.05.2011
27
9,50
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
28
9,48
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
29
9,46
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011
30
9,45
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.05.2011
31
9,44
Hanna Keppler (1994)
VfL Pfullingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
32
9,43
Nadja Stivala (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.05.2011
33
9,41
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
29.05.2011
34
9,40
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
35
9,40
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
36
9,35
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
17.04.2011
37
9,31
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
38
9,28
Meike Wakat (1994)
LG Filder
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
39
9,22
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
30.07.2011
40
9,19
LG Staufen
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
50,89
LG Filstal
Wiesbaden
14.05.2011
2
44,50
Unterländer LG
Halle / Saale
22.05.2011
3
41,81
SV Winnenden
Halle / Saale
22.05.2011
4
36,04
Ramona Wild (1996)
TSV Bad Boll
Uhingen
24.07.2011
5
35,01
LG Hohenlohe
Böblingen
04.06.2011
6
32,95
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
27.03.2011
7
32,61
Paula Grolig (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
8
32,08
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
03.08.2011
9
31,56
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
22.05.2011
10
31,27
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
11
31,24
Mona Pfendert (1994)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
12
31,15
Tabea Rebsam (1994)
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
13
30,66
TSG Balingen
Balingen
11.09.2011
14
30,55
Sarina Ament (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
15
29,82
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011
16
29,54
LG Filder
Weilheim
07.05.2011
17
29,54
Maja Härter (1994)
LG Enz 72
Besigheim
27.07.2011
18
29,05
Yvonne Herre (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
27.07.2011
19
27,59
Sandra Christ (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2011
20
27,45
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.07.2011
21
27,22
Theresa Alt (1994)
TSV Bad Boll
Böblingen
04.06.2011
22
26,46
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
23
26,06
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
28.05.2011
24
26,00
Helen Seeger (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
07.05.2011
25
25,76
Lea Wiczynski (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
26
25,64
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
16.04.2011
27
25,63
Saskia Kuhn (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
28
25,28
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
29
25,10
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
07.05.2011
30
24,68
SV Ohmenhausen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011
31
24,58
Rieke Strehle (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Köngen
16.04.2011
32
24,53
LG Filder
Weilheim
07.05.2011
33
24,49
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.07.2011
34
24,13
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
35
23,97
Sabrina Zobel (1994)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
16.04.2011
36
23,70
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
37
23,63
SSV Ulm 1846
Altshausen
10.04.2011
38
23,40
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
17.04.2011
39
23,31
Luisa Haug (1995)
TV Weilstetten
Fischbach
05.08.2011
40
23,14
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
17.04.2011

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
46,53
Unterländer LG
Halle
21.05.2011
2
43,82
Anna Köhler (1995)
TG Biberach
Sindelfingen
26.07.2011
3
40,12
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2011
4
30,40
TSG Balingen
Sindelfingen
12.07.2011
5
29,55
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
6
27,06
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
7
21,38
Tanja Böhm (1994)
TSG Schnaitheim
Trauchgau
01.10.2011
8
16,85
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
17.04.2011

Speerwurf 600 g

1
49,28
LG Filstal
Jena
05.08.2011
2
48,43
TG Nürtingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
3
42,77
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
4
40,78
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
5
37,98
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
6
37,70
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
22.07.2011
7
37,26
Maja Härter (1994)
LG Enz 72
Böblingen
21.05.2011
8
36,94
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.05.2011
9
36,31
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
10
36,30
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Offenburg
30.01.2011
11
34,64
Sarah Vandrey (1994)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
22.05.2011
12
33,72
Saskia Kuhn (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
13
33,72
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
14
33,68
Tabea Rebsam (1994)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
15
33,37
Lea Ströhlen (1994)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
16
32,62
Paula Grolig (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
17
32,56
TSV Haiterbach
Weingarten
31.07.2011
18
32,54
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011
19
32,42
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
17.04.2011
20
31,96
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.05.2011
21
31,93
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
22
31,61
Helen Seeger (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.03.2011
23
31,60
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Göppingen
08.05.2011
24
31,47
Lea Müller (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2011
25
31,40
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.03.2011
26
30,92
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
27
30,38
Mona Pfendert (1994)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
14.05.2011
28
29,91
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
29
29,83
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
30
29,72
Rieke Strehle (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.05.2011
31
29,46
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
31.07.2011
32
29,25
Julia Schwab (1994)
SV Nufringen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
33
29,04
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
18.09.2011
34
28,73
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
35
27,99
LG Nagoldtal
Weingarten
31.07.2011
36
27,31
TV Sulz
Sulz
26.06.2011

4-Kampf

1
2.879
TSV Haiterbach
Weingarten
30.07.2011
14,78(+0,0)-1,64-9,00-13,05(-0,4)
2
2.857
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
15,18(-1,9)-1,60-10,51-13,17(-0,5)
3
2.744
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
15,41(+0,0)-1,52-10,62-13,16(+0,0)
4
2.743
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
15,49(-0,9)-1,64-9,07-13,33(+0,0)
5
2.720
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
30.07.2011
15,45(+0,0)-1,68-9,22-13,85(-0,4)
6
2.695
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
15,39(+0,1)-1,64-7,90-13,24(+0,1)
7
2.677
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
16,12(-0,9)-1,60-9,09-12,99(-0,5)
8
2.675
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
16,05(+0,1)-1,64-9,79-13,60(+0,0)
9
2.635
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
15,10(+0,0)-1,56-8,60-13,53(+0,1)
10
2.618
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
16,18(+0,7)-1,48-12,43-13,79(+0,2)
11
2.612
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
15,38(+0,0)-1,48-9,12-13,12(+0,0)
12
2.610
Nadja Stivala (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
15,64(+0,0)-1,52-8,97-13,14(+0,1)
13
2.591
TSG Balingen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
16,02(+0,1)-1,56-10,00-13,64(-0,4)
14
2.589
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
15,95(+0,1)-1,56-7,60-12,79(+0,1)
15
2.584
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
30.07.2011
15,03(+0,6)-1,48-7,80-13,05(+0,0)
16
2.578
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Göppingen
07.05.2011
15,88(-0,2)-1,44-10,35-13,16(+0,1)
17
2.568
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
21.05.2011
15,62(+0,4)-1,44-8,40-12,66(+0,0)
18
2.548
Emelie Henn (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
16,21(+0,0)-1,56-9,39-13,53(+0,0)
19
2.447
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
15,96(+0,0)-1,40-8,81-13,03(+0,1)
20
2.414
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weingarten
30.07.2011
16,06(+0,0)-1,48-7,89-13,31(+0,0)
21
2.406
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
16,02(-0,2)-1,48-7,16-13,11(+0,0)
22
2.391
Lea Ströhlen (1994)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
30.07.2011
16,08(+0,0)-1,40-9,03-13,35(+0,0)
23
2.385
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
16,21(+0,1)-1,44-9,87-13,90(+0,0)
24
2.370
LG Nagoldtal
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
16,39(-0,9)-1,52-8,56-13,88(+0,0)
25
2.357
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
16,59(-0,2)-1,44-9,00-13,44(+0,0)
26
2.347
Lorena Tierno (1994)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
16,58(+0,6)-1,40-8,60-13,10(-0,5)
27
2.324
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
16,58(-0,9)-1,40-8,98-13,38(+0,7)
28
2.301
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
16,63(+0,2)-1,52-8,30-14,03(+0,0)
29
2.286
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
15,75(-0,9)-1,36-8,53-13,79(-0,6)
30
2.269
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
16,82(-1,9)-1,48-8,25-13,79(+0,4)
31
2.242
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
16,84(-0,9)-1,44-8,36-13,72(+0,0)
32
2.233
Mirijam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
16,77(-1,2)-1,44-8,16-13,74(+0,0)
33
2.218
LG Teck
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
17,64(-1,7)-1,48-8,89-13,80(+0,0)
34
2.214
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
08.10.2011
17,62(+0,9)-1,48-8,26-13,58(+0,2)
35
2.197
Saskia Kuhn (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
17,52(+0,1)-1,52-8,40-14,10(-0,5)
36
2.194
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
17,38(+0,0)-1,44-9,35-14,04(+0,1)
37
2.190
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
17,80(-1,7)-1,52-6,86-13,34(+0,0)
38
2.188
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
16,35(+0,2)-1,36-7,96-13,72(+0,0)
39
2.173
LG Limes-Rems
Flein
08.10.2011
17,26(+1,0)-1,40-9,01-13,84(+0,2)
40
2.128
LG Filder
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
17,36(-1,7)-1,36-8,10-13,43(+0,0)
41
2.128
Laila Widmann (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
17,24(-1,9)-1,44-8,26-14,11(+0,0)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
12.587
SSV Ulm 1846
2.741 A. Volquardsen 1995, 2.608 N. Stivala 1995, 2.545 E. Henn 1995, 2.502 H. Schrödersecker 1994, 2.191 F. Wieja 1995
Göppingen
07.05.2011
2
12.039
LG Staufen
2.609 L. Ostertag 1995, 2.587 C. Heilig 1994, 2.445 S. Dammenmiller 1995, 2.355 T. Brenner 1995, 2.043 M. Breymaier 1994
Göppingen
07.05.2011
3
10.546
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
2.406 S. Quist 1996, 2.324 C. Schraub 1994, 2.267 T. Polziehn 1994, 2.126 L. Widmann 1994, 1.417 H. Seeger 1994
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
4
9.276
TSV Riederich
2.050 L. Haas 1995, 1.919 L. Schmid 1994, 1.909 L. Spiegel 1995, 1.896 J. Simon 1994, 1.502 J. Herrmann 1995
Bernhausen
21.05.2011

7-Kampf

1
4.648
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
15,41(+0,0)-1,52-10,62/13,16(+0,0)-5,16(-0,1)-31,02-2:21,34
2
4.560
TSV Haiterbach
Weingarten
30.07.2011
14,78(+0,0)-1,64-9,00-13,05(-0,4)/5,22(-0,1)-32,56-2:43,24
3
4.284
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Göppingen
07.05.2011
15,88(-0,2)-1,44-10,35/13,16(+0,1)-4,92(+2,2)-31,60-2:32,59
4
4.278
Nadja Stivala (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
15,64(+0,0)-1,52-8,97/13,14(+0,1)-5,10(+0,6)-28,29-2:34,56
5
4.219
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
30.07.2011
15,45(+0,0)-1,68-9,22-13,85(-0,4)/4,94(+0,4)-29,46-2:47,51
6
4.149
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
15,09(+0,0)-1,51()-7,50()/13,25(-3,8)-5,11(-0,9)-27,37()-2:39,55
7
4.143
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
15,96(+0,0)-1,40-8,81/13,03(+0,1)-4,83(+1,6)-35,45-2:37,46
8
4.137
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
15,38(+0,0)-1,48-9,12/13,12(+0,0)-5,31(+0,7)-21,46-2:40,78
9
4.088
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
15,18(-1,9)-1,60-10,51/13,17(-0,5)-5,46(+0,0)-33,51-aufg.
10
4.064
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
15,10(+0,0)-1,56-8,60/13,53(+0,1)-5,19(+0,0)-20,45-2:44,74
11
4.059
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
16,12(-0,9)-1,60-9,09/12,99(-0,5)-4,44(+0,0)-19,24-2:29,94
12
4.052
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
21.05.2011
15,62(+0,4)-1,44-8,40-12,66(+0,0)/4,82(+0,5)-26,43-2:40,75
13
4.039
TSG Balingen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
16,02(+0,1)-1,56-10,00-13,64(-0,4)/4,70(+2,0)-37,45-3:01,58
14
3.937
Lea Ströhlen (1994)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
15,97(+0,1)-1,40-8,58/13,36(+0,1)-4,61(+0,9)-31,57-2:37,65
15
3.930
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
16,58(-0,9)-1,40-8,98/13,38(+0,7)-4,73(+0,0)-28,73-2:32,17
16
3.905
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
16,18(+0,7)-1,48-12,43-13,79(+0,2)/4,45(+0,0)-31,57-3:00,02
17
3.899
Lorena Tierno (1994)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
16,58(+0,6)-1,40-8,60-13,10(-0,5)/4,91(+0,1)-29,86-2:42,67
18
3.894
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
15,95(+0,1)-1,56-7,60/12,79(+0,1)-5,11(+0,0)-28,91-3:12,25
19
3.742
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
16,63(+0,2)-1,52-8,30-14,03(+0,0)/4,79(+1,4)-24,27-2:40,30
20
3.734
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
16,84(-0,9)-1,44-8,36/13,72(+0,0)-4,61(+0,1)-26,72-2:35,86
21
3.714
LG Nagoldtal
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
16,39(-0,9)-1,52-8,56/13,88(+0,0)-4,67(+0,0)-26,85-2:50,82
22
3.710
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
17,38(+0,0)-1,44-9,35/14,04(+0,1)-4,77(+0,0)-30,56-2:43,69
23
3.704
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
17,72(-1,9)-1,56-9,54/13,89(+0,0)-4,62(+0,3)-30,92-2:53,91
24
3.688
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
16,81(+0,0)-1,45()-9,74()/13,36(-2,7)-4,70(-0,1)-20,47()-2:45,90
25
3.636
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
15,39(+0,1)-1,64-7,90-13,24(+0,1)/5,17(+1,7)-22,59-aufg.
26
3.601
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
16,02(-0,2)-1,48-7,16/13,11(+0,0)-4,04(+0,0)-21,20-2:40,54
27
3.592
Saskia Kuhn (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
17,52(+0,1)-1,52-8,40/14,10(+0,1)-4,71(+0,1)-30,18-2:53,02
28
3.577
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
16,05(+0,1)-1,64-9,79-13,60(+0,0)/4,83(+0,0)-25,40-aufg.
29
3.572
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
16,82(-1,9)-1,48-8,25/13,79(+0,4)-4,60(+0,0)-29,83-2:58,83
30
3.566
Daniela Henle (1994)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Göppingen
07.05.2011
17,98(+0,0)-1,52-7,39-14,02(+0,0)/4,67(+1,4)-24,98-2:36,14
31
3.561
Mirijam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
16,77(-1,2)-1,44-8,16/13,74(+0,0)-4,49(+0,4)-28,16-2:50,39
32
3.516
Laila Widmann (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
17,24(-1,9)-1,44-8,26/14,11(+0,0)-4,42(+0,0)-23,19-2:34,96
33
3.490
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
15,75(-0,9)-1,36-8,53-13,79(-0,6)/4,47(+0,2)-21,85-2:50,11
34
3.470
TG Schwenningen
Salem
14.05.2011
17,33(+1,6)-1,52-6,41/13,88(-1,0)-4,57(+0,1)-14,56-2:28,53
35
3.453
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
16,88(-0,9)-1,32-7,02/13,56(+0,0)-4,16(+0,0)-23,07-2:28,50
36
3.423
LG Filder
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
17,36(-1,7)-1,36-8,10/13,43(+0,0)-4,66(+0,0)-24,78-2:51,55
37
3.419
LG Teck
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
17,64(-1,7)-1,48-8,89/13,80(+0,0)-4,44(+0,0)-20,70-2:47,82
38
3.409
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
16,35(+0,2)-1,36-7,96/13,72(+0,0)-4,68(-0,5)-23,19-2:56,40
39
3.395
LG Limes-Rems
Flein
08.10.2011
17,26(+1,0)-1,40-9,01-13,84(+0,2)/4,40(+0,0)-25,87-2:54,26

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
12.983
SSV Ulm 1846
4.645 A. Volquardsen 1995, 4.276 N. Stivala 1995, 4.062 H. Schrödersecker 1994
Göppingen
07.05./08.05.2011
2
12.167
LG Staufen
4.141 S. Dammenmiller 1995, 4.134 L. Ostertag 1995, 3.892 C. Heilig 1994
Göppingen
07.05./08.05.2011
3
11.727
LG Filstal
4.216 R. Rapp 1995, 3.934 L. Ströhlen 1994, 3.577 S. Wieselmann 1995
Göppingen
07.05./08.05.2011
4
11.684
LG Staufen
null S. Dammenmiller 1995, null L. Ostertag 1995, null T. Brenner 1995
Vaterstetten
26.08./27.08.2011
5
11.103
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.928 C. Schraub 1994, 3.599 S. Quist 1996, 3.570 T. Polziehn 1994
Bernhausen
21.05./22.05.2011
6
10.954
TUS Metzingen
4.088 L. Frank 1995, 3.734 D. Walter 1994, 3.132 L. George 1995
Bernhausen
21.05./22.05.2011
7
9.926
TSV Riederich
3.453 L. Haas 1995, 3.329 L. Spiegel 1995, 3.144 L. Schmid 1994
Bernhausen
21.05./22.05.2011
8
8.711
TB Tailfingen
3.074 M. Falk 1995, 2.855 N. Bauser 1995, 2.782 T. Schlawginski 1995
Salem
14.05./15.05.2011