WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

männliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
11,23
-1,6
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
2
11,26
+1,1
Dennis Späth (1995)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Ettlingen
16.07.2011
3
11,26
+1,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
16.07.2011
4
11,31
+0,4
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
5
11,34
+0,1
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weingarten
30.07.2011
6
11,35
+0,4
Jens Fischer (1994)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
7
11,37
-1,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
8
11,40
-0,1
Kevin Weber (1994)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
20.07.2011
9
11,45
+0,0
Willi Keil (1994)
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
26.06.2011
10
11,46
+0,9
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11
11,48
-0,1
Victor Bayer (1995)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Köngen
20.07.2011
12
11,50
+1,1
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13
11,50
+1,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
14
11,52
+1,8
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
08.05.2011
15
11,52
+1,9
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
29.07.2011
16
11,53
+0,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
03.07.2011
17
11,56
+0,1
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Weingarten
30.07.2011
18
11,56
-1,9
LG Staufen
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
19
11,60
+0,8
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
06.08.2011
20
11,64
+0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
30.07.2011
21
11,64
+0,2
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
22
11,65
+0,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
23
11,66
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
08.07.2011
24
11,69
+1,5
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
25
11,71
+1,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
26
11,72
+0,3
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
27
11,73
+1,4
Hendrik Maag (1994)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
28
11,74
+1,7
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.05.2011
29
11,74
+0,7
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
30
11,74
+0,9
Arne Kolb (1994)
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
31
11,74
+0,2
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
32
11,75
+0,1
Hannes Rapp (1994)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
33
11,79
+0,7
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
34
11,79
-0,3
Bastian Mayer (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
03.07.2011
35
11,79
+0,3
SV Winnenden
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
36
11,80
+0,7
LG Weinstadt
Bernhausen
21.05.2011

200 m

1
22,71
-0,2
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
26.06.2011
2
22,84
+1,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
3
22,87
-0,9
Dennis Späth (1995)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Walldorf
09.07.2011
4
22,92
-0,3
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
5
22,94
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Riederich
13.07.2011
6
22,96
-0,3
Bastian Mayer (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
7
23,03
+1,2
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Mindelheim
10.07.2011
8
23,06
+0,0
Kevin Weber (1994)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Riederich
13.07.2011
9
23,06
+0,6
Victor Bayer (1995)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Forst
21.08.2011
10
23,12
-0,2
Willi Keil (1994)
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
26.06.2011
11
23,32
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Brühl
17.09.2011
12
23,37
+0,0
Timo Völmle (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Riederich
13.07.2011
13
23,55
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Riederich
13.07.2011
14
23,61
+1,0
MTG Wangen
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
15
23,65
-0,8
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
16
23,68
+0,5
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
27.07.2011
17
23,71
+0,0
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
08.07.2011
18
23,77
-0,1
LG Weinstadt
Köngen
20.07.2011
19
23,80
-0,9
Jens Fischer (1994)
Unterländer LG
Böblingen
05.06.2011
20
23,85
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Essingen
03.07.2011
21
23,85
+0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2011
22
23,99
+0,3
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
14.05.2011
23
24,06
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
24
24,07
+1,3
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.05.2011
25
24,15
+0,2
David Hunger (1994)
TSV Grötzingen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
26
24,18
+1,1
LG Nagoldtal
Böblingen
21.05.2011
27
24,19
+0,4
Edmund Timpf (1994)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
28
24,21
+0,3
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
29
24,24
+1,1
LSG Aalen
Essingen
03.07.2011

400 m

1
50,51
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
2
50,72
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Lille FRA
06.07.2011
3
50,73
Bastian Mayer (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
4
50,84
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
5
51,01
LG Weinstadt
Böblingen
04.06.2011
6
51,37
Unterländer LG
Böblingen
04.06.2011
7
51,37
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
8
51,48
André Hieber (1994)
LG Staufen
Flein
06.08.2011
9
51,77
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
10
51,77
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
11
51,87
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
30.07.2011
12
51,96
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
13
52,06
LG Staufen
Besigheim
27.07.2011
14
52,49
TG Biberach
Böblingen
04.06.2011
15
52,76
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Böblingen
04.06.2011
16
52,83
TV Zell a.N.
Sulz
26.06.2011
17
52,87
LG Neckar-Enz
Forst
21.08.2011
18
52,90
Roman Winter (1994)
SGV Murr
Böblingen
04.06.2011
19
53,11
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
30.07.2011
20
53,21
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
21
53,24
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
22
53,28
Timo Völmle (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
23
53,48
LG Rems-Welland
Böblingen
04.06.2011
24
53,52
LG Teck
Weilheim
07.05.2011
25
53,62
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
20.08.2011
26
53,96
MTV Stuttgart
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
27
54,07
TSV Freudenstadt
Rheinau-Freistett
29.05.2011
28
54,32
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
29
54,41
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
30
54,42
Willi Keil (1994)
TSV Rottweil
Mimmenhausen
14.05.2011
31
54,43
LG Filstal
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
32
54,59
TV Zell a.N.
Besigheim
27.07.2011
33
54,80
LSG Aalen
Ulm
13.05.2011
34
54,95
LG Staufen
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011

800 m

1
1:56,39
TV Zell a.N.
Mannheim
02.07.2011
2
1:56,84
TV Rottenburg
Böblingen
04.06.2011
3
1:58,26
VfL Waiblingen
Besigheim
27.07.2011
4
1:58,42
MTV Stuttgart
Böblingen
04.06.2011
5
1:58,42
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Hochdorf / SUI
09.07.2011
6
1:59,11
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Besigheim
04.06.2011
7
1:59,55
André Hieber (1994)
LG Staufen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
8
1:59,55
TSV Freudenstadt
Ettlingen
16.07.2011
9
2:01,33
LG Weinstadt
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
10
2:01,74
Theodor Haug (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Besigheim
27.07.2011
11
2:02,20
Kai Schaupp (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Forst
21.08.2011
12
2:02,26
Jonas Müller (1994)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Sulz
26.06.2011
13
2:03,32
Felix Dehner (1995)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
14
2:03,99
MTV Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
15
2:05,07
TG Biberach
Illertissen
21.05.2011
16
2:06,12
VfL Waiblingen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
17
2:06,42
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Rastatt
08.05.2011
18
2:06,99
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Erbach
08.07.2011
19
2:07,22
Jan Fuhrmann (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Riederich
13.07.2011
20
2:08,41
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Erbach
08.07.2011
21
2:08,5
Mario Blum (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
22
2:08,82
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Riederich
13.07.2011
23
2:09,16
VfL Waiblingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
24
2:09,19
VfL Waiblingen
Riederich
13.07.2011
25
2:09,53
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
26
2:09,66
Daniel Wiemer (1995)
LG Staufen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
27
2:09,74
Lukas Hermann (1995)
Turnverein Altdorf
Böblingen
04.06.2011
28
2:10,3
Jochen Bauer (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Untergruppenbach
01.06.2011
29
2:11,41
Eike Schirpke (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Erbach
08.07.2011
30
2:12,50
Raphael Dolde (1995)
LG Filder
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
31
2:12,83
Moritz Mund (1996)
TSG Söflingen
Erbach
08.07.2011
32
2:13,61
LG Rems-Welland
Erbach
08.07.2011
33
2:20,45
Simon Olt (1995)
TV Mühlacker
Maulbronn
23.07.2011

1.000 m

1
2:33,71
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
2
2:36,01
MTV Stuttgart
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
3
2:37,76
Jonas Müller (1994)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
4
2:39,42
TSV Freudenstadt
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
5
2:39,45
Theodor Haug (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
6
2:41,60
André Hieber (1994)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
7
2:41,69
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
8
2:42,12
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
9
2:42,37
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
10
2:42,92
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wiesbaden
14.05.2011
11
2:44,83
Mario Blum (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
12
2:45,29
MTV Stuttgart
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
13
2:45,58
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.07.2011
14
2:45,95
Kai Schaupp (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
27.08.2011
15
2:46,90
Jan Fuhrmann (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
16
2:46,93
Lukas Hermann (1995)
Turnverein Altdorf
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
17
2:47,86
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
18
2:48,17
LG Weinstadt
Metzingen
08.10.2011
19
2:48,91
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
20
2:49,27
Markus Jeggle (1994)
LAC Pliezhausen
Tübingen
05.07.2011
21
2:49,32
VfL Pfullingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
22
2:50,30
Daniel Wiemer (1995)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.06.2011
23
2:51,95
Philipp Geiss (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
24
2:53,1
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
09.04.2011
25
2:53,53
Raphael Dolde (1995)
LG Filder
Köngen
03.10.2011
26
2:54,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
27
2:54,87
Jochen Bauer (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
28
2:55,31
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
29
2:55,72
LG Rems-Welland
Dornstadt
16.04.2011
30
2:56,56
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
31
2:56,62
David Utz (1994)
TG Schwenningen
Engen
09.04.2011
32
2:57,55
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
33
2:57,64
David Kern (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
25.09.2011
34
2:58,31
Eike Schirpke (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Dornstadt
16.04.2011
35
2:58,35
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
03.07.2011
36
2:59,71
LG Filder
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
37
3:00,25
Jonas Keck (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
38
3:01,06
Unterländer LG
Flein
27.08.2011
39
3:01,06
Tobias Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Flein
27.08.2011
40
3:01,97
Nico Damrat (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
11.06.2011

1.500 m

1
4:01,34
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
2
4:09,70
Jonas Müller (1994)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Böblingen
05.06.2011
3
4:11,38
MTV Stuttgart
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
4
4:12,29
Theodor Haug (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
5
4:12,71
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
20.07.2011
6
4:15,23
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Zell a.H.
03.07.2011
7
4:16,61
Mario Blum (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2011
8
4:17,05
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
14.05.2011
9
4:18,27
Felix Dehner (1995)
TSG Balingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
10
4:18,66
TV Rottenburg
Pfullingen
18.05.2011
11
4:19,79
TSV Freudenstadt
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
12
4:23,75
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
13
4:24,14
Sportbund Asperg
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
14
4:27,31
Kai Schaupp (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
15
4:28,11
Jan Fuhrmann (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
16
4:28,47
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
17
4:28,86
Nils Wieja (1995)
TSV Gomaringen
Besigheim
27.07.2011
18
4:30,38
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
19
4:30,40
Daniel Wiemer (1995)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
20
4:34,48
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
21
4:34,84
MTV Stuttgart
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
22
4:37,34
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
23
4:41,03
LG Welfen
Mindelheim
10.07.2011
24
4:43,35
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Mindelheim
10.07.2011
25
4:44,94
Jochen Bauer (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
26
4:45,10
David Utz (1994)
TG Schwenningen
Balingen
11.09.2011
27
4:45,76
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
28
4:49,88
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
31.07.2011
29
4:50,68
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
05.06.2011
30
4:51,92
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011
31
4:54,50
LG Staufen
Göppingen
08.05.2011
32
4:54,65
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
22.05.2011
33
4:56,89
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Rastatt
15.08.2011

3.000 m

1
8:58,02
VfL Sindelfingen
Jena
05.08.2011
2
8:58,97
Jonas Müller (1994)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
3
9:05,32
Sportbund Asperg
Forst
20.08.2011
4
9:21,28
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Forst
20.08.2011
5
9:23,48
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
27.07.2011
6
9:26,03
Mario Blum (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
7
9:26,12
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
27.08.2011
8
9:26,12
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
27.08.2011
9
9:28,25
VfL Pfullingen
Forst
20.08.2011
10
9:35,74
LG Rems-Welland
Dornstadt
16.04.2011
11
9:39,81
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
12
9:43,92
Tim Schäfer (1995)
TSV Kusterdingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
13
9:55,82
Heiko Thiele (1994)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
14
9:58,78
Daniel Wiemer (1995)
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
15
10:09,36
Nico Damrat (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Dornstadt
16.04.2011
16
10:11,90
Nils Wieja (1995)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
17
10:12,77
Jonas Roser (1995)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Dornstadt
16.04.2011
18
10:17,25
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
27.07.2011
19
10:18,08
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
20
10:23,07
David Utz (1994)
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
21
10:30,1
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011
22
10:33,33
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
23
10:33,34
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
24
10:35,46
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
25
10:37,83
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.05.2011
26
10:40,76
Oscar Silcher (1994)
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.08.2011
27
10:43,78
Niklas Becker (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
13.07.2011
28
10:50,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011
29
10:59,9
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011
30
11:21,42
Heiner Hipp (1995)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Donaueschingen
13.07.2011

5.000 m

1
16:06,33
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
2
16:24,95
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
16.04.2011
3
16:36,86
Mario Blum (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
16.04.2011
4
16:42,44
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Besigheim
27.07.2011
5
16:42,48
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
30.06.2011
6
16:51,07
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köngen
16.04.2011
7
17:25,94
Kai Schaupp (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
8
17:38,1
Ken Braun (1994)
TSG Backnang
Murrhardt
20.07.2011
9
17:38,1
TSG Backnang
Murrhardt
20.07.2011
10
17:38,38
Heiko Thiele (1994)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Köngen
16.04.2011
11
17:47,06
Jacob Heink (1996)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
01.10.2011
12
18:03,36
David Utz (1994)
TG Schwenningen
Donaueschingen
20.07.2011
13
18:05,52
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
16.04.2011
14
18:09,15
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
15
18:27,3
Lukas Hesser (1994)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
16.09.2011
16
18:43,81
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
17
18:48,85
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
30.06.2011
18
18:58,01
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Fischbach
05.08.2011
19
23:36,13
Kevin Weber (1994)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011

10 km Straße

1
33:47
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
2
34:24
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
3
35:11
Jonas Müller (1994)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
4
35:28
Fabian Katz (1996)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
5
36:05
MTV Stuttgart
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
6
36:32
Nico Damrat (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Dortmund
06.08.2011
7
36:44
Tim Schäfer (1995)
TSV Kusterdingen
Offenbach
16.10.2011
8
36:52
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Herrenberg
16.04.2011
9
37:07
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
10
37:19
LG Welfen
Bltzenreute
29.07.2011
11
37:28
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
12
37:39
VfL Waiblingen
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
13
38:13
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Geislingen
27.05.2011
14
39:54
MTV Stuttgart
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
15
40:19
TSV Kuppingen
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
16
40:30
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
23.01.2011
17
41:15
Sören Fink (1996)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
19.11.2011
18
41:17
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
09.10.2011
19
41:40
Oscar Silcher (1994)
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
11.09.2011
20
41:47
Tom Durst (1996)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
21
42:08
Niklas Batora (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
22
42:20
LG Steinlach
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
23
42:57
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
23.01.2011
24
42:57
Jacob Heink (1996)
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
11.09.2011
25
43:01
Heiko Thiele (1994)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
09.07.2011
26
43:03
Jonas Keck (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
27
43:05
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
28
43:55
Simon Olt (1995)
TV Mühlacker
Pforzheim
01.07.2011
29
44:18
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
09.07.2011
30
44:39
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
31
45:03
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Niedernhall
11.10.2011
32
45:06
Moritz Bühl (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
33
45:12
Jonas Roser (1995)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Öpfingen
23.04.2011
34
45:47
Henry Silcher (1996)
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
11.09.2011
35
46:00
Lukas Weber (1999)
LG Limes-Rems
Großbottwar
16.10.2011
36
46:29
LG Limes-Rems
Großbottwar
16.10.2011
37
47:24
Jonas Max (1995)
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
11.09.2011
38
1:03:44
David Kern (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Hochdorf
03.10.2011

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:54:43
SV Leingarten
35:28 F. Katz 1996, 37:28 M. Plappert 1995, 41:47 T. Durst 1996
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
2
1:59:30
LG Rems-Welland
39:02 L. Bauer 1995, 39:58 N. Damrat 1994, 40:30 T. Damrat 1995
Dinkelsbühl
23.01.2011
3
2:10:24
Unterländer LG
41:40 O. Silcher 1994, 42:57 J. Heink 1996, 45:47 H. Silcher 1996
Niedernhall
11.09.2011
4
2:11:14
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
43:03 J. Keck 1995, 43:05 M. Dietrich 1995, 45:06 M. Bühl 1996
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
5
2:15:04
LG Steinlach
42:20 A. König 1995, 45:16 M. Schneider 1994, 47:28 T. Kalmbach 1996
Hochdorf
03.10.2011

110 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
14,20
+1,5
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Forst
20.08.2011
2
14,34
+0,7
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
3
14,61
-1,0
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Forst
20.08.2011
4
14,64
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Forst
20.08.2011
5
14,80
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Jena
05.08.2011
6
14,82
+0,4
LG Sigmaringen
Forst
20.08.2011
7
14,85
+1,3
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
8
14,88
-1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Jena
05.08.2011
9
14,90
+0,6
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schweinfurt
18.06.2011
10
14,91
+0,9
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
11
14,96
+0,3
David Hunger (1994)
TSV Grötzingen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
12
15,18
+0,9
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
13
15,47
+0,9
Hannes Rapp (1994)
TS Göppingen
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
14
15,54
+0,9
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
15
15,68
-0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
16
15,77
-0,1
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
17
15,78
+0,5
LG Staufen
Weingarten
31.07.2011
18
15,92
+0,3
Robin Frank (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
19
15,96
+0,9
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
20
15,97
+0,2
Kai Fischer (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
21
16,00
+0,3
Lars Feuer (1994)
LG Bodensee
Bludenz / AUT
04.06.2011
22
16,06
-0,2
LG Staufen
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
23
16,08
+1,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
24
16,12
+0,5
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Weingarten
31.07.2011
25
16,14
+0,2
Marcel Heider (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
26
16,26
+0,0
Tim Peltzer (1994)
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.05.2011
27
16,29
+0,3
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
28
16,32
+0,1
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
29
16,34
+1,2
TSV Rottweil
Mimmenhausen
15.05.2011
30
16,34
-0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
31
16,38
-0,6
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Mindelheim
10.07.2011
32
16,39
-0,8
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
33
16,40
+1,3
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
34
16,46
+0,0
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
06.07.2011
35
16,49
+0,8
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
31.07.2011

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
54,50
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Jena
06.08.2011
2
54,58
MTG Wangen
Schweinfurt
18.06.2011
3
60,54
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Salem
09.06.2011
4
60,70
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Metzingen
17.04.2011
5
61,49
LG Filstal
Böblingen
04.06.2011
6
61,85
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Mindelheim
10.07.2011
7
62,56
Philipp Geiss (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
8
63,05
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
9
63,12
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
10
63,95
Lukas Mendel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
04.06.2011
11
64,85
TSV Trochtelfingen
Tailfingen
06.05.2011
12
65,50
Jan Winter (1995)
TSV Riederich
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
6:09,09
TV Zell a.N.
Pfungstadt
25.05.2011
2
6:17,01
Jonas Müller (1994)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Jena
06.08.2011
3
6:50,11
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
4
7:19,51
TSV Dagersheim
Walldorf
07.05.2011
5
7:32,18
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Schweinfurt
18.06.2011

4x100 m Staffel

1
43,02
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
V. Bayer 1995, E. Timpf 1994, K. Weber 1994, R. Müller 1994
Jena
05.08.2011
2
43,73
VfL Sindelfingen
L. Wiesner 1996, S. Neumann 1995, Y. Frers 1994, J. Wiesner 1994
Jena
05.08.2011
3
44,43
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
M. Heider 1994, B. Kuhn 1995, A. Kitsukis 1995, C. Hanßmann 1994
Jena
05.08.2011
4
44,62
SSV Ulm 1846
H. Hinneberg 1994, S. Haag 1994, C. Lormes 1994, S. Oberhofer 1994
Ulm
14.05.2011
5
44,70
LG Staufen
R. Breymaier 1994, M. Kucher 1995, M. Gäßler 1994, M. Klusik 1995
Ulm
14.05.2011
6
45,03
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
7
45,03
Unterländer LG
M. Moser 1995, P. Schaber 1995, C. Schissler 1994, J. Fischer 1994
Böblingen
05.06.2011
8
45,52
Sportverein Oberderdingen
M. Merz 1994, H. Maag 1994, D. Späth 1995, B. Patzschke 1994
Böblingen
05.06.2011
9
46,04
StG Schönbuch-Nord
V. Korn 1994, T. Völmle 1995, M. Baris 1995, C. Sütterlin 1995
Böblingen
05.06.2011
10
46,66
LG Filstal
D. Possath 1995, B. Täubert 1995, L. Russ 1995, J. Steegmaier 1994
Böblingen
05.06.2011
11
46,87
TSV Grötzingen
C. Troeger 1996, F. Trautwein 1994, D. Hunger 1994, M. Bahle 1995
Böblingen
05.06.2011
12
46,88
TUS Metzingen
M. Jungbeck 1995, P. Geiss 1994, R. Frank 1994, J. Mohrlok 1994
Metzingen
08.10.2011
13
47,03
LSG Aalen
Oberkochen
13.07.2011
14
47,14
TSV Schwieberdingen
T. Nippgen 1995, N. Frick 1995, M. Sippel 1994, L. Brückner 1995
Asperg
21.05.2011
15
47,15
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
T. Genssle 1995, P. Genssle 1994, Y. Brümmer 1994, F. Heinle 1994
Weilheim
07.05.2011
16
47,52
LG Freiberg a.N.
T. Nippgen 1995, N. Frick 1995, M. Sippel 1994, L. Brückner 1995
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
17
48,28
LG Rems-Welland
J. Mattasits 1994, S. Schmid 1995, E. Schirpke 1994, L. Bauer 1995
Essingen
12.06.2011
18
50,04
LG Brenztal
H. Schlumberger 1994, D. Hörner 1994, D. Fress 1995, L. Fress 1994
Heidenheim
18.05.2011
19
50,07
Unterländer LG
D. Yantdilok 1994, J. Zentner 1995, K. Haag 1995, B. Kraiß 1995
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
20
50,13
TG Trossingen
T. Linz 1994, L. Kramer 1995, M. Heider 1995, B. Welte 1995
Sulz
26.06.2011
21
50,90
StG Zollernalb Panthers
J. Acker 1995, D. Rieber 1996, J. Pauli 1995, B. Blumenschein 1996
Sulz
26.06.2011
22
53,35
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
A. Maier 1994, B. Köber 1994, A. Grünholz 1995, J. Kraus 1995
Uhingen
24.07.2011

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:28,13
VfL Sindelfingen
Y. Frers 1994, S. Neumann 1995, L. Bühler 1995, B. Mayer 1994
Nufringen
15.05.2011
2
3:45,13
VfL Waiblingen
M. Andrä 1995, L. Pohl 1995, S. Pichler 1994, S. Seitz 1994
Waiblingen
29.06.2011
3
3:51,96
LG Rems-Welland
E. Schirpke 1994, S. Schmid 1995, D. Kern 1994, S. Henne 1994
Oberkochen
13.07.2011

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
8:13,24
VfL Waiblingen
J. Fuhrmann 1994, S. Pichler 1994, K. Schaupp 1994
Rottenburg
02.06.2011
2
8:22,58
LAV ASICS Tübingen
J. Hoffmann 1996, N. Becker 1995, T. Haug 1995
Rottenburg
02.06.2011
3
8:34,16
VfL Waiblingen
C. Braun 1994, F. Kämpfert 1995, M. Widmann 1995
Rottenburg
02.06.2011
4
8:36,37
LG Rems-Welland
L. Bauer 1995, S. Stockinger 1995, N. Damrat 1994
Oberkochen
13.07.2011
5
8:57,98
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
Rottenburg
02.06.2011
6
9:17,64
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
J. Woessner 1995, F. Müller 1995, S. Schwenk 1995
Rottenburg
02.06.2011
7
10:00,20
TSV Schwieberdingen
A. Stahl 1994, N. Frick 1995, L. Brückner 1995
Besigheim
29.06.2011
8
10:14,79
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
M. Schoettler 1995, M. Baris 1995, T. Völmle 1995
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
9
10:52,40
LG Neckar-Enz
T. Kielwein 1995, T. Apitsch 1995, C. Budow 1994
Besigheim
29.06.2011
10
10:53,48
TG Trossingen
B. Welte 1995, L. Kramer 1995, M. Heider 1995
Trossingen
15.07.2011

Schwedenstaffel

1
2:23,45
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
03.08.2011

Hochsprung

1
1,98
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Walldorf
09.07.2011
2
1,97
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
3
1,95
TSV Eltingen
Sulz
26.06.2011
4
1,93
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.05.2011
5
1,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2011
6
1,88
LG Staufen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
7
1,87
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
8
1,84
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
9
1,84
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
30.07.2011
10
1,83
Marcus Horn (1994)
TV Gosheim
Weilstetten
17.04.2011
11
1,83
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.05.2011
12
1,82
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2011
13
1,81
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
14
1,80
Jens Fischer (1994)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
07.05.2011
15
1,80
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
16
1,80
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weingarten
30.07.2011
17
1,78
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
14.05.2011
18
1,78
LG Staufen
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
19
1,77
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
03.07.2011
20
1,76
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
21
1,76
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
22
1,76
Tobias Rolf (1995)
TSV Wendlingen
Musberg
19.07.2011
23
1,76
TSV Crailsheim
Hürben
25.09.2011
24
1,75
Maurice Eble (1994)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
25
1,75
Jens Dieter (1995)
TSV Gomaringen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
26
1,74
LG Filder
Weilheim
07.05.2011
27
1,74
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
03.09.2011
28
1,72
Axel Maier (1994)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
29
1,72
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
30
1,72
Lukas Russ (1995)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
31
1,72
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
32
1,72
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
33
1,72
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
34
1,72
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
17.09.2011
35
1,72
Kai Fischer (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
17.09.2011
36
1,72
Johannes Krug (1994)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011

Stabhochsprung

1
5,02
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
29.06.2011
2
4,90
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
05.06.2011
3
4,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
05.06.2011
4
4,10
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
5
4,10
Kai Fischer (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
6
4,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2011
7
3,95
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Oberhaugstett
13.06.2011
8
3,90
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Weingarten
31.07.2011
9
3,70
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
05.06.2011
10
3,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
12.06.2011
11
3,60
Max Müller (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
21.05.2011
12
3,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
31.07.2011
13
3,50
LG Staufen
Göppingen
08.05.2011
14
3,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
18.09.2011
15
3,40
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
01.05.2011
16
3,40
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
08.05.2011
17
3,40
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2011
18
3,40
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
19
3,40
LG Staufen
Weingarten
31.07.2011
20
3,30
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
06.05.2011
21
3,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2011
22
3,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
31.07.2011
23
3,30
LG Staufen
Weingarten
31.07.2011
24
3,30
Marcel Heider (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
25
3,30
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
18.09.2011
26
3,20
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
27
3,20
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Weingarten
31.07.2011
28
3,10
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
22.05.2011
29
3,10
Sven Felger (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
30
3,10
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Weingarten
31.07.2011
31
3,00
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
08.05.2011
32
3,00
LG Staufen
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
33
3,00
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011

Weitsprung

1
6,91
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
2
6,82
+0,8
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.05.2011
3
6,81
+0,5
TSV Freudenstadt
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
4
6,77
+1,9
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Lille FRA
06.07.2011
5
6,71
-1,3
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
07.05.2011
6
6,68
+1,0
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weingarten
30.07.2011
7
6,55
-0,2
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
8
6,49
+1,5
Dennis Späth (1995)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
9
6,49
+0,3
LG Filder
Köngen
03.10.2011
10
6,40
+0,9
Jens Fischer (1994)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
07.05.2011
11
6,39
-0,4
Hannes Rapp (1994)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
12
6,38
+0,8
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
30.07.2011
13
6,33
+0,3
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
14.05.2011
14
6,27
+0,7
LG Staufen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
15
6,26
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
30.07.2011
16
6,26
+0,1
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
17
6,25
+0,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
18
6,18
-0,6
Tim Peltzer (1994)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
11.05.2011
19
6,18
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
20
6,17
+1,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
21
6,17
-0,3
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Weingarten
30.07.2011
22
6,17
-0,7
LG Staufen
Hürben
25.09.2011
23
6,16
+0,9
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
24
6,13
 
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Lauda
28.05.2011
25
6,12
-0,2
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
03.07.2011
26
6,11
+0,7
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
27
6,11
+0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
28
6,09
+0,2
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
29
6,08
+1,1
Willi Keil (1994)
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
30
6,05
+0,4
LG Weinstadt
Metzingen
08.10.2011
31
6,04
+0,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
32
6,03
+0,8
LG Staufen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
33
6,02
+0,5
Robin Frank (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
34
6,00
+0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Alba / ITA
28.07.2011
35
6,00
+0,0
LG Staufen
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011

Dreisprung

1
13,38
+0,9
LG Staufen
Weisenbach
09.07.2011
2
12,48
+1,3
Simon Tuttaß (1995)
VfL Pfullingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
3
12,15
+0,0
Bernhard Lang (1994)
TSG Münsingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
4
11,90
+0,1
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
5
11,70
+0,4
LG Weinstadt
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
6
11,09
-1,6
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
7
10,93
+0,0
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011
8
10,91
+0,2
Jakob Gelse (1994)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
07.09.2011
9
10,90
+0,0
Kevin Rogge (1994)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
10
10,85
+0,0
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
11
10,67
-0,8
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
12
10,53
+0,2
Manuel Rapp (1994)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
13
10,15
+0,3
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
06.05.2011
14
9,30
-0,7
Martin Löber (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Heilbronn
21.05.2011

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
17,00
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Jena
05.08.2011
2
16,86
LG Neckar-Enz
Forst
20.08.2011
3
16,58
LSG Aalen
Hürben
25.09.2011
4
16,38
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Königsbach
08.10.2011
5
16,18
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
30.07.2011
6
16,05
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
03.07.2011
7
15,75
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Boll
01.05.2011
8
15,65
Silas Ristl (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Altshausen
10.04.2011
9
15,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
03.07.2011
10
15,19
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
11
15,17
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
12
15,06
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
21.05.2011
13
14,72
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
02.04.2011
14
14,51
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.07.2011
15
14,35
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
16
13,66
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
17
13,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
08.07.2011
18
13,47
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
19
13,32
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
20
13,28
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2011
21
13,24
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M
17.07.2011
22
12,94
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
23
12,87
Felix Kästle (1994)
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
28.05.2011
24
12,74
Jan Mohrlok (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
25
12,73
Robin Frank (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
26
12,73
Kevin Kühnle (1995)
LG Kernen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011
27
12,73
Daniel Kempf (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Geislingen
18.09.2011
28
12,60
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
29
12,43
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
30
12,42
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
31
12,37
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Ostelsheim
25.09.2011
32
12,35
Kevin Haag (1995)
Unterländer LG
Flein
27.08.2011
33
12,31
Sven Felger (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
34
12,28
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
03.07.2011
35
12,26
LG Staufen
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
56,48
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schweinfurt
18.06.2011
2
53,85
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
12.06.2011
3
49,94
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Schapbach
11.06.2011
4
48,23
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2011
5
47,63
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
04.06.2011
6
47,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
04.06.2011
7
46,75
Silas Ristl (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
03.07.2011
8
46,01
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
17.04.2011
9
45,73
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Bernhausen
05.06.2011
10
44,90
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Igersheim
15.10.2011
11
44,43
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
04.06.2011
12
44,12
Louis Wessels (1994)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
13
41,79
Jan Mohrlok (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
14
40,02
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
15
39,80
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
05.06.2011
16
39,38
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
14.05.2011
17
38,08
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
23.07.2011
18
37,91
TSG Backnang
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
19
37,49
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
17.04.2011
20
37,21
Daniel Kempf (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Vöhringen
23.06.2011
21
36,77
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
22
36,68
LG Staufen
Weingarten
31.07.2011
23
36,30
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
24
35,86
Sven Felger (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
25
35,85
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
26
35,61
TSV Freudenstadt
Haslach
03.10.2011
27
35,60
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
28
35,25
Felix Kästle (1994)
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
11.09.2011
29
35,19
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.07.2011
30
35,06
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
31
34,82
LG Staufen
Weingarten
31.07.2011
32
34,70
Tobias Haarer (1994)
SV Rot Stuttgart
Crailsheim
24.09.2011
33
34,68
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
34
34,50
LSG Aalen
Essingen
03.07.2011
35
34,46
Lars Feuer (1994)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
02.10.2011
36
34,07
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
37
33,83
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
22.05.2011
38
33,47
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Weingarten
31.07.2011
39
33,40
LG Staufen
Weingarten
31.07.2011
40
33,20
LG Hohenlohe
Würzburg
19.03.2011

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
58,00
Stefan Voitl (1995)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
10.12.2011
2
54,69
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
21.06.2011
3
43,74
LG Staufen
Maselheim
03.07.2011
4
42,67
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2011
5
42,65
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oßweil
23.10.2011
6
41,11
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2011
7
38,64
Kevin Geiger (1996)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Maselheim
03.07.2011
8
33,69
Björn Seiz (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Maselheim
03.07.2011
9
33,03
Kevin Kühnle (1995)
LG Kernen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
10
32,61
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
11
30,27
TB Tailfingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
12
29,54
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Sindelfingen
12.07.2011
13
28,05
Artur Megert (1995)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Maselheim
03.07.2011
14
26,82
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2011
15
19,51
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
14.10.2011

Speerwurf 700 g

1
64,84
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Jena
05.08.2011
2
62,73
LSG Aalen
Hürben
25.09.2011
3
61,37
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Forst
21.08.2011
4
61,07
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Leverkusen
19.02.2011
5
56,82
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
6
51,99
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schrozberg
16.04.2011
7
50,50
Spvgg Renningen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
8
49,64
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.06.2011
9
49,28
Hannes Rapp (1994)
TS Göppingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
10
49,13
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
11
49,11
Jan Mohrlok (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
12
48,03
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Altshausen
10.04.2011
13
47,80
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
14
47,64
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Geislingen
16.07.2011
15
47,50
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
16
46,81
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
17
46,70
LG Staufen
Göppingen
08.05.2011
18
46,43
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
25.09.2011
19
45,99
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
20
45,82
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
21
45,79
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
22
45,72
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pforzheim
23.07.2011
23
45,63
Lars Feuer (1994)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
02.10.2011
24
45,50
Marcus Horn (1994)
TV Gosheim
Mimmenhausen
15.05.2011
25
45,49
TG Trossingen
Salem
08.10.2011
26
45,44
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
27
45,23
Valentin Korn (1994)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
28
45,18
Max Berger (1994)
LG Staufen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
29
45,18
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
30
44,93
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
31
44,77
Tobias Haarer (1994)
SV Rot Stuttgart
Ulm
14.05.2011
32
44,75
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.05.2011
33
44,74
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
34
44,51
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
35
44,45
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Königsbach
08.10.2011
36
44,40
LG Kernen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
37
44,24
Marcel Heider (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
38
44,11
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
14.05.2011
39
44,10
LG Staufen
Göppingen
08.05.2011
40
44,09
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
22.07.2011

5-Kampf

1
3.699
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
30.07.2011
11,64(+0,1)-6,80(+1,3)-16,18-1,88-53,72
2
3.448
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weingarten
30.07.2011
11,34(+0,1)-6,68(+1,0)-13,14-1,80-54,47
3
3.417
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
30.07.2011
11,78(+0,1)-6,26(+0,5)-13,32-1,84-51,87
4
3.352
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Weingarten
30.07.2011
11,56(+0,1)-6,06(+1,4)-14,30-1,76-53,23
5
3.286
LG Staufen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
11,77(+0,1)-6,52(+0,8)-12,04-1,88-55,42
6
3.212
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
30.07.2011
11,62(+0,0)-6,38(+0,8)-11,52-1,72-53,11
7
3.163
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
11,87(+1,2)-6,19(+0,4)-11,41-1,84-54,32
8
3.140
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
12,12-5,89(+1,5)-13,69-1,80-54,66
9
3.132
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,46(+0,9)-6,69(+0,8)-11,02-1,72-56,95
10
3.065
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,02(+0,9)-6,05(+0,3)-11,50-1,88-56,27
11
3.019
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
11,97(+0,0)-5,96(+1,5)-12,43-1,68-54,41
12
2.963
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
30.07.2011
12,55(+0,0)-6,06(+0,2)-15,27-1,76-59,88
13
2.960
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,08(+0,7)-5,67(+0,5)-14,35-1,68-56,74
14
2.952
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,74(+0,7)-5,87(+0,5)-11,96-1,68-56,04
15
2.932
LG Staufen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
12,05(+0,1)-6,27(+0,7)-11,56-1,64-55,74
16
2.921
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
11,74(+0,2)-5,98(+0,0)-11,96-1,64-56,59
17
2.902
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,65(+0,7)-5,73(-0,4)-10,79-1,56-52,93
18
2.895
LG Weinstadt
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,80(+0,7)-5,85(+1,3)-9,63-1,64-52,78
19
2.864
Silas Ristl (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
12,18(+0,1)-5,67(-0,3)-15,54-1,64-60,00
20
2.861
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,79(+0,7)-5,79(-0,8)-9,28-1,76-55,22
21
2.860
Sven Felger (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,99(+0,7)-5,74(+0,9)-12,31-1,68-56,95
22
2.841
Marcel Heider (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,95(+0,6)-5,99(+0,1)-11,13-1,68-57,18
23
2.836
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
12,02(+0,4)-6,26(+0,1)-9,76-1,64-55,52
24
2.832
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
12,06(+0,0)-5,84(+1,4)-11,82-1,64-56,19
25
2.819
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
11,64(+0,1)-5,81(-0,5)-10,44-1,64-56,44
26
2.814
Willi Keil (1994)
TSV Rottweil
Salem
14.05.2011
11,79(-0,6)-5,72(+0,8)-11,11-1,54-54,42
27
2.779
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
12,19(+1,2)-5,68(+0,2)-12,45-1,72-58,87
28
2.771
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,33(+0,9)-6,17(+1,2)-10,83-1,64-56,83
29
2.743
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
12,1(-1,1)-5,97(+0,2)-10,42-1,72-57,2
30
2.733
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
12,21(+0,1)-5,94(+1,0)-11,76-1,60-57,76
31
2.703
LG Staufen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
12,26(+0,4)-6,03(+0,8)-11,45-1,60-58,31
32
2.700
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
12,24(+0,6)-6,16(+0,9)-11,26-1,60-59,00
33
2.687
Lukas Russ (1995)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
12,15(+0,3)-5,62(-0,4)-9,43-1,72-56,29
34
2.672
Arne Kolb (1994)
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,74(+0,9)-5,50(+0,3)-10,24-1,56-56,13
35
2.650
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
12,47(+0,6)-5,57(+0,0)-11,24-1,80-60,23
36
2.638
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,18(+0,7)-5,89(+0,0)-11,42-1,64-60,63
37
2.634
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
12,32(+0,4)-5,53(+0,5)-11,30-1,64-57,60
38
2.627
Marcus Horn (1994)
TV Gosheim
Salem
14.05.2011
12,28(-0,8)-5,53(-1,4)-11,41-1,74-60,55
39
2.626
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
21.05.2011
12,23(+0,6)-5,25(+0,0)-10,54-1,68-56,39
40
2.606
Kai Fischer (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weingarten
30.07.2011
12,14(+0,0)-5,59(+0,4)-9,63-1,68-57,81

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
15.742
SSV Ulm 1846
3.699 S. Oberhofer 1994, 3.417 M. Habedank 1994, 3.212 S. Haag 1994, 2.963 D. Schönbach 1994, 2.451 B. Freitag 1995
Weingarten
30.07.2011
2
14.526
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
3.321 B. Kuhn 1995, 2.960 A. Kitsukis 1995, 2.860 S. Felger 1995, 2.841 M. Heider 1994, 2.544 M. Bahmann 1994
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
3
11.811
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.132 F. Heinle 1994, 2.771 H. Untz 2002, 2.446 V. Günter 1994, 1.784 H. Schmideder 1995, 1.678 T. Genssle 1995
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
4
10.945
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
2.584 T. Völmle 1995, 2.259 M. Härer-Knecht 1995, 2.198 A. Seehorsch 1995, 2.079 C. Sütterlin 1995, 1.825 M. Antonio 1995
Flein
08.10.2011
5
10.796
TSV Schwieberdingen
2.700 L. Brückner 1995, 2.161 A. Stahl 1994, 2.155 M. Sippel 1994, 1.921 T. Nippgen 1995, 1.859 N. Frick 1995
Flein
08.10.2011
6
10.743
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
2.550 F. Pauckner 1994, 2.390 K. Rogge 1994, 2.256 F. Schröter 1994, 1.833 F. Wüsteney 1994, 1.714 M. Narjes 1994
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
7
10.184
Unterländer LG
2.921 C. Schissler 1994, 2.406 M. Moser 1995, 2.078 D. Gerhäusser 1994, 1.738 D. Yantdilok 1994, 1.041 M. Kleinschroth 1995
Flein
08.10.2011
8
7.531
TG Trossingen
1.953 B. Welte 1995, 1.875 M. Heider 1995, 1.865 L. Kramer 1995, 1.086 B. Stoll 1996, 752 J. Mann 1996
Mimmenhausen
14.05.2011

10-Kampf

1
7.067
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
11,23(-1,6)-6,63(+0,0)-15,17-1,81-50,88/14,72(-0,8)-39,80-3,70-52,53-4:50,68
2
6.869
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
11,80(+0,0)-6,83(+0,9)-15,22-1,90-53,21/15,17(-0,8)-40,85-3,90-49,64-5:05,29
3
6.755
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Weingarten
30.07.2011
11,56(+0,1)-6,06(+1,4)-14,30-1,76-53,23/14,82(+0,0)-42,23-3,90-55,29-4:59,06
4
6.478
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
11,40(-1,9)-6,12(+0,0)-13,47-1,78-51,77/14,78(-0,5)-34,07-3,20-56,04-5:02,51
5
6.430
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
30.07.2011
11,78(+0,1)-6,26(+0,5)-13,32-1,84-51,87/14,93(+0,7)-33,11-3,60-44,03-4:49,88
6
6.034
LG Staufen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
11,77(+0,1)-6,52(+0,8)-12,04-1,88-55,42/15,62(+0,7)-34,82-3,40-43,04-5:16,44
7
5.672
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
30.07.2011
12,55(+0,0)-6,06(+0,2)-15,27-1,76-59,88/16,57(+0,0)-41,45-3,30-42,09-5:21,47
8
5.670
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
11,87(+1,2)-6,19(+0,4)-11,41-1,84-54,32/15,68(-0,9)-28,19-3,10-32,68-4:54,65
9
5.660
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,74(+0,7)-5,87(+0,5)-11,96-1,68-56,04/16,39(-0,8)-36,77-3,00-47,50-5:08,68
10
5.657
LG Staufen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
12,05(+0,1)-6,27(+0,7)-11,56-1,64-55,74/16,13(+0,5)-36,68-3,30-42,90-5:11,60
11
5.627
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
30.07.2011
11,62(+0,0)-6,38(+0,8)-11,52-1,72-53,11/16,34(+0,8)-23,00-3,30-36,78-4:59,26
12
5.540
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
11,97(+0,0)-5,96(+1,5)-12,43-1,68-54,41/16,54(+0,0)-34,23-2,80-43,68-5:11,58
13
5.481
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,46(+0,9)-6,69(+0,8)-11,02-1,72-56,95/15,77(-0,1)-29,79-3,20-35,48-5:40,95
14
5.461
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,65(+0,7)-5,73(-0,4)-10,79-1,56-52,93/17,11(-0,8)-34,68-3,60-33,11-5:03,91
15
5.444
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
12,21(+0,1)-5,94(+1,0)-11,76-1,60-57,76/16,12(+0,5)-33,47-3,20-42,52-4:57,49
16
5.429
LG Staufen
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
11,56(-1,9)-6,00(+0,0)-11,62-1,69-53,46/17,35(+0,2)-27,13-3,00-36,12-4:56,23
17
5.398
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
12,15(-1,9)-5,96(+1,2)-13,47-1,69-56,32/15,19(-0,2)-29,56-3,10-32,89-5:26,90
18
5.342
Marcel Heider (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
12,13(-2,3)-5,93(+0,0)-11,39-1,69-56,76/16,14(+0,2)-29,46-3,30-43,22-5:25,97
19
5.269
LG Staufen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
12,26(+0,4)-6,03(+0,8)-11,45-1,60-58,31/15,78(+0,5)-33,40-3,30-41,81-5:34,68
20
5.258
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
12,14(-1,9)-6,01(+0,0)-10,14-1,72-55,34/16,83(+0,2)-30,26-3,00-35,30-4:59,40
21
5.160
Sven Felger (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,99(+0,7)-5,74(+0,9)-12,31-1,68-56,95/18,55(-0,8)-35,86-3,10-39,20-5:23,17
22
5.065
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,33(+0,9)-6,17(+1,2)-10,83-1,64-56,83/16,34(-0,8)-29,75-3,40-34,42-5:46,79
23
5.046
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
12,1(-1,1)-5,97(+0,2)-10,42-1,72-57,2/17,0(-0,5)-33,12-2,50-42,44-5:18,3
24
4.951
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
08.10.2011
12,65(+0,2)-5,05(+0,0)-11,50-1,60-58,38/17,09(+0,0)-37,69-2,80-39,20-5:02,28
25
4.923
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Weingarten
30.07.2011
11,92(+0,1)-5,81(-0,1)-10,19-1,60-55,48/16,69(+0,0)-23,85-2,80-32,92-5:07,51
26
4.900
Kai Fischer (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weingarten
30.07.2011
12,14(+0,0)-5,59(+0,4)-9,63-1,68-57,81/16,00(+0,7)-24,84-3,50-37,41-5:49,27
27
4.891
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2011
12,51(+0,2)-5,20(+0,0)-10,43-1,62-57,15/17,19(+0,2)-31,60-2,84-37,80-4:56,66
28
4.859
TB Tailfingen
Mimmenhausen
14.05.2011
12,46(-1,6)-5,42(-2,9)-11,14-1,66-57,75/18,24(+1,2)-31,82-3,20-39,30-5:23,36
29
4.846
Marcus Horn (1994)
TV Gosheim
Mimmenhausen
14.05.2011
12,28(-0,8)-5,53(-1,4)-11,41-1,74-60,55/17,95(+0,7)-27,00-2,80-45,50-5:19,34
30
4.843
Lars Feuer (1994)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
01.10.2011
12,40(+0,2)-5,29(-0,1)-11,56-1,62-61,19/16,46(+0,2)-34,46-2,94-45,63-5:52,63
31
4.820
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,55(+0,6)-5,51(+0,0)-12,60-1,60-60,01/17,48(-0,8)-37,38-2,70-48,23-6:07,41

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
18.131
SSV Ulm 1846
6.292 S. Oberhofer 1994, 6.241 M. Habedank 1994, 5.598 D. Schönbach 1994
Vaterstetten
26.08./27.08.2011
2
17.218
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
6.478 B. Kuhn 1995, 5.398 A. Kitsukis 1995, 5.342 M. Heider 1994
Vaterstetten
26.08./27.08.2011
3
16.960
LG Staufen
6.034 R. Breymaier 1994, 5.657 C. Müller 1994, 5.269 M. Wolf 1995
Weingarten
30.07./31.07.2011
4
14.783
VfL Waiblingen
5.540 R. Vitek 1995, 4.923 M. Andrä 1995, 4.320 L. Pohl 1995
Weingarten
30.07./31.07.2011
5
13.300
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
4.891 A. Pihlar 1994, 4.265 T. Pfefferkorn 1994, 4.144 M. Michel 1994
Tettnang
01.10./02.10.2011
6
12.795
TSV Schwieberdingen
5.046 L. Brückner 1995, 4.001 A. Stahl 1994, 3.748 M. Sippel 1994
Schwieberdingen
23.07./24.07.2011
7
12.362
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
4.820 F. Pauckner 1994, 4.119 K. Rogge 1994, 3.423 F. Schröter 1994
Bernhausen
21.05./22.05.2011
8
11.844
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
4.272 T. Völmle 1995, 3.800 C. Sütterlin 1995, 3.772 M. Härer-Knecht 1995
Flein
08.10./09.10.2011
9
10.214
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
3.551 M. Antonio 1995, 3.403 A. Seehorsch 1995, 3.260 M. Schoettler 1995
Flein
08.10./09.10.2011
10
9.978
TG Trossingen
3.629 B. Welte 1995, 3.393 M. Heider 1995, 2.956 L. Kramer 1995
Mimmenhausen
14.05./15.05.2011