WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Jugend W15

100 m

1
12,58
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2011
2
12,62
-0,6
TSV Oberboihingen
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
3
12,76
+0,4
Pia Prosch (1996)
LG Staufen
Cottbus
02.07.2011
4
12,78
+0,7
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
5
12,86
+0,3
LG Welfen
Wangen
14.05.2011
6
12,89
+0,9
Lisa Anderer (1996)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
7
12,90
-0,2
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TSG Balingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
8
12,91
+0,8
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
9
13,01
+1,7
Tabea Weber (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
10
13,05
+0,7
LG Staufen
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
11
13,06
+1,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
17.07.2011
12
13,09
+1,2
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
13
13,11
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
14
13,11
+1,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2011
15
13,14
+1,6
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
21.05.2011
16
13,14
+1,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
17
13,14
+1,7
TSV Freudenstadt
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
18
13,15
+0,1
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
19
13,17
+1,7
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
20
13,17
+0,0
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
21
13,17
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.05.2011
22
13,20
+0,0
Bianca Stolz (1996)
TSV Wendlingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
23
13,21
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Renningen
01.05.2011
24
13,21
-0,1
Isabel Lang (1996)
TSG Münsingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
25
13,25
+0,3
LG Lauter
Göppingen
07.05.2011
26
13,26
+1,1
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Ulm
17.07.2011
27
13,27
+0,8
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
28
13,29
-0,2
Valerie Bott (1996)
LG Enz 72
Oberhaugstett
03.07.2011
29
13,32
+2,0
Vera Grün (1996)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
30
13,34
+0,0
Jana Fundel (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
31
13,34
+0,0
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
32
13,35
+0,6
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
33
13,37
-0,6
Sophie Bender (1996)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
34
13,38
+0,7
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
35
13,38
+0,7
LG Filder
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
36
13,39
+1,7
Lara Stöbe (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
37
13,40
+0,5
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
29.05.2011
38
13,40
+1,2
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
39
13,41
+1,1
Hanna Lenz (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
40
13,41
+0,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Biberach
27.07.2011
41
13,46
+0,0
Cemile Sahin (1996)
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
28.05.2011
42
13,46
+0,8
Yvonne Herre (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
43
13,49
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
44
13,51
+0,4
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
22.05.2011
45
13,51
-0,2
Annika Ilg (1996)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011

300 m

1
41,79
LG Staufen
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
2
42,60
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
3
42,70
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
4
42,85
Isabel Lang (1996)
TSG Münsingen
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
5
43,12
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Essingen
03.07.2011
6
43,34
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
7
43,61
LSG Aalen
Essingen
03.07.2011
8
44,25
KSV Hoheneck
Renningen
01.05.2011
9
44,27
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
10
44,32
TSV Freudenstadt
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
11
44,32
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
12
44,37
Sarah Betz (1996)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Riederich
28.05.2011
13
44,38
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
14
44,44
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.05.2011
15
44,45
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
16
44,69
Spvgg Renningen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
17
44,80
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
30.04.2011
18
45,01
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Denkendorf
17.09.2011
19
45,04
TV Oberhaugstett
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
20
45,13
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberderdingen
25.09.2011
21
45,37
DJK Ebingen
Balingen
29.05.2011
22
45,50
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.05.2011
23
45,52
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
24
45,59
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
29.05.2011
25
45,65
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
26
45,71
Nadine Frank (1996)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
27
45,74
LG Dettingen/Erms
Riederich
28.05.2011
28
45,77
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
29
45,90
Tabea Scheit (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
30
45,92
Lisa Wörner (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
06.08.2011
31
45,97
LSG Aalen
Essingen
22.05.2011
32
45,98
TSV Riederich
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
33
46,06
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Denkendorf
17.09.2011
34
46,06
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
08.10.2011
35
46,18
Laura Belau (1997)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
36
46,35
Annika Ilg (1996)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.05.2011
37
46,42
LG Voralb
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
38
46,49
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.08.2011
39
46,54
Mareile Betz (1997)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
28.05.2011
40
46,62
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
41
46,72
LSG Aalen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
42
47,08
KSV Hoheneck
Flein
03.09.2011
43
47,19
Helena Treite (1997)
TSG Esslingen
Köngen
08.10.2011
44
47,44
TSG Leutkirch
Wangen
14.05.2011
45
47,58
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
24.07.2011

800 m

1
2:21,51
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Ulm
17.07.2011
2
2:22,24
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
3
2:22,46
VfL Waiblingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
4
2:22,67
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
17.07.2011
5
2:22,75
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
17.07.2011
6
2:24,03
LG Staufen
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
7
2:24,90
LSG Aalen
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
8
2:25,44
Skiclub Lossburg
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
9
2:25,56
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
10
2:25,73
Luisa Moroff (1996)
TSV Dagersheim
Böblingen
21.05.2011
11
2:26,94
Silva Kroll (1996)
Skiclub Lossburg
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
12
2:29,80
Unterländer LG
Ulm
17.07.2011
13
2:29,91
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
14
2:29,96
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
München
11.06.2011
15
2:30,21
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
17.07.2011
16
2:30,54
Lea Stier (1996)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
23.07.2011
17
2:30,65
MTV Stuttgart
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
18
2:30,89
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
19
2:30,89
Unterländer LG
Ulm
17.07.2011
20
2:31,29
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
07.05.2011
21
2:34,43
Hanna Lenz (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
22
2:34,98
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
23
2:34,99
Sarah Betz (1996)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Pfullingen
18.05.2011
24
2:35,25
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
25
2:35,61
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
26
2:35,94
Pia Prosch (1996)
LG Staufen
Cottbus
03.07.2011
27
2:36,26
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
28
2:36,56
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
29
2:36,60
Helen Rendich (1996)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pfullingen
18.05.2011
30
2:37,10
Selina Gerst (1996)
SV Winnenden
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
31
2:38,04
LG Lauter
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
32
2:38,24
Lena Ruoff (1996)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
33
2:38,35
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TSG Balingen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
34
2:39,16
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
03.07.2011
35
2:39,60
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
18.05.2011
36
2:39,93
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
08.05.2011
37
2:40,11
Franziska Ott (1996)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Wangen
14.05.2011
38
2:41,19
Karolin Weber (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Essingen
03.07.2011
39
2:41,69
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
40
2:41,92
Jana Fundel (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
41
2:42,77
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
42
2:42,93
Skiclub Lossburg
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
43
2:43,53
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Limburgerhof
13.06.2011
44
2:44,12
Annika Ilg (1996)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
08.05.2011
45
2:44,98
LG Filder
Köngen
03.10.2011

2.000 m

1
6:36,76
LSG Aalen
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
2
7:03,43
LG Staufen
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
3
7:05,63
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Köngen
16.04.2011
4
7:10,57
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ulm
17.07.2011
5
7:12,6
Eleisa Haag (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011
6
7:20,96
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
16.04.2011
7
7:22,81
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
8
7:26,0
Helen Rendich (1996)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
9
7:34,76
SG Dettingen/Donau
Dornstadt
16.04.2011
10
7:37,4
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
11
7:45,26
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Baden-Baden
14.05.2011
12
8:00,58
Sarah Betz (1996)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13
8:00,94
Lea Stier (1996)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
14
8:13,65
Skiclub Lossburg
Ulm
17.07.2011
15
8:24,1
Monja Krötz (1996)
Skiclub Lossburg
CW-Stammheim
06.07.2011
16
8:34,5
Spvgg Bissingen
Freiberg/N.
16.09.2011
17
8:39,96
TV Oberhaugstett
Baden-Baden
14.05.2011
18
9:01,55
LG Teck
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
19
9:03,81
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011

5 km Straße

1
19:43
Luisa Moroff (1996)
TSV Dagersheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
2
20:22
MTV Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
19.11.2011
3
21:46
Skiclub Lossburg
Biberach/Baden
13.10.2011
4
21:56
Silva Kroll (1996)
Skiclub Lossburg
Biberach/Baden
13.10.2011
5
22:11
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
19.11.2011
6
22:52
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
7
22:55
Monja Krötz (1996)
Skiclub Lossburg
Biberach/Baden
13.10.2011
8
24:12
Skiclub Lossburg
Biberach/Baden
13.10.2011
9
25:34
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
10
29:18
Leonie Braun (1996)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Renningen
09.10.2011

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
11,72
+0,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
2
11,74
+0,4
Pia Prosch (1996)
LG Staufen
Cottbus
02.07.2011
3
12,04
+0,7
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
4
12,13
+1,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2011
5
12,18
+0,4
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Ulm
17.07.2011
6
12,29
-1,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
7
12,29
-0,8
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
8
12,56
-0,6
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
9
12,59
+0,0
TSV Grötzingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
10
12,60
+1,6
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
11
12,61
+0,4
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12
12,65
+0,0
Jana Fundel (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
13
12,71
-0,1
Isabel Lang (1996)
TSG Münsingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
14
12,72
+2,0
LG Staufen
Cottbus
20.08.2011
15
12,74
-1,7
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
16
12,81
+0,0
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
17
12,82
+0,0
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
18
12,87
-0,7
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
19
12,89
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2011
20
12,91
-1,5
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TSG Balingen
Mimmenhausen
15.05.2011
21
12,93
+0,3
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
22
12,95
+0,3
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2011
23
12,96
+1,3
Yvonne Herre (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Cottbus
20.08.2011
24
12,99
-1,5
LG Lauter
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
25
13,02
+1,9
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
23.06.2011
26
13,08
+0,0
Anja Rentz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
27
13,15
+0,3
Lara Stöbe (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
17.07.2011
28
13,16
+0,9
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
29
13,16
+0,1
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
30
13,22
+0,2
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
31
13,26
-1,1
Hanna Lenz (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
32
13,27
+0,0
Bianca Stolz (1996)
TSV Wendlingen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
33
13,30
-0,1
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
03.08.2011
34
13,32
+0,8
Sophie Bender (1996)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
35
13,33
-0,7
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
21.05.2011
36
13,40
+0,2
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
37
13,43
-1,7
Teresa Stark (1996)
SV Winnenden
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
38
13,44
+1,3
LG Lauter
Cottbus
20.08.2011
39
13,46
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
08.10.2011
40
13,49
+0,0
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
41
13,49
+0,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.07.2011
42
13,50
+0,8
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
43
13,51
-1,3
Mona Maier (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
44
13,53
+1,2
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
45
13,54
-1,6
Lilli Wessels (1996)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
47,44
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
2
47,95
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
3
48,27
Isabel Lang (1996)
TSG Münsingen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
4
50,45
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
5
50,49
Sarah Betz (1996)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
6
50,60
TSV Riederich
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
7
50,82
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
8
50,95
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Murr
06.07.2011
9
50,98
KSV Hoheneck
Murr
06.07.2011
10
51,55
KSV Hoheneck
Murr
06.07.2011
11
53,02
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
12
55,27
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
13
55,70
Selina Zinser (1996)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
14
57,36
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
15
57,48
Laura Belau (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
11.04.2011

Hochsprung

1
1,72
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stetten
13.08.2011
2
1,68
Pia Prosch (1996)
LG Staufen
Cottbus
02.07.2011
3
1,67
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ergoldsbach
17.09.2011
4
1,64
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
5
1,64
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
21.05.2011
6
1,64
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
7
1,61
Nadine Becker (1996)
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
8
1,60
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
07.05.2011
9
1,60
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.07.2011
10
1,59
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TSG Balingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
11
1,58
Bianca Stolz (1996)
TSV Wendlingen
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
12
1,58
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
13
1,56
SSV Ulm 1846
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
14
1,56
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
15
1,56
Mona Maier (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
16
1,54
Jana Timm (1996)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011
17
1,53
Nicole Ginter (1996)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
21.05.2011
18
1,53
Rahel Ristl (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
19
1,52
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
20
1,52
Sophia Rapp (1996)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
17.04.2011
21
1,52
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Nagold
30.04.2011
22
1,52
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
23
1,52
Sophie Bender (1996)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
24
1,52
Hanna Lenz (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
25
1,52
Lena Marte (1996)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
26
1,52
Lilli Wessels (1996)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
27
1,52
LG Lauter
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
28
1,52
LG Staufen
Cottbus
20.08.2011
29
1,52
Teresa Stark (1996)
SV Winnenden
Metzingen
08.10.2011
30
1,50
Hanna Stahl (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
31
1,50
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
01.06.2011
32
1,50
Lara Stöbe (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
33
1,50
Lena Peuser (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
34
1,50
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
35
1,50
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
36
1,49
Sarah Schulz (1996)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
37
1,48
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
30.04.2011
38
1,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
39
1,48
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Göppingen
07.05.2011
40
1,48
Blerona Dakaj (1996)
ASV Aichwald
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
41
1,48
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
21.05.2011
42
1,48
Anna Strasser (1996)
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
28.05.2011
43
1,48
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
08.10.2011
44
1,46
Jana Fundel (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
45
1,46
Katrin Bort (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011

Stabhochsprung

1
3,30
Eva Korn (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
2
3,12
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2011
3
3,05
Dorina Baiker (1996)
LG Staufen
FN-Fischbach
12.08.2011
4
3,00
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2011
5
2,90
Hanna Stahl (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
6
2,70
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
18.05.2011
7
2,70
TSV Riederich
Mössingen
03.08.2011
8
2,60
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mössingen
03.08.2011
9
2,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2011
10
2,40
LG Staufen
Mössingen
03.08.2011
11
2,30
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2011
12
2,21
Ricarda Zahn (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
23.09.2011
13
2,12
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2011

Weitsprung

1
5,80
+0,8
Pia Prosch (1996)
LG Staufen
Jena
06.08.2011
2
5,52
+0,0
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Ergoldsbach
17.09.2011
3
5,50
+0,5
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
04.06.2011
4
5,40
+0,0
Bianca Stolz (1996)
TSV Wendlingen
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
5
5,39
+1,4
Lisa Anderer (1996)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
6
5,38
+1,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2011
7
5,37
+1,0
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
8
5,32
-0,2
LG Staufen
Giengen- Hürben
25.09.2011
9
5,27
+0,8
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TSG Balingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
10
5,24
+0,0
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
11
5,24
+0,0
LG Lauter
Köngen
08.10.2011
12
5,18
+0,5
Sarah Schulz (1996)
TV Möhringen
Engen
09.04.2011
13
5,18
-1,9
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
14
5,14
+0,0
Sophie Bender (1996)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
15
5,14
-0,4
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
16
5,14
-0,1
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
17
5,11
+0,0
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
22.05.2011
18
5,08
+0,4
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
19
5,08
+0,2
Jana Fundel (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
20
5,04
+0,0
TSV Oberboihingen
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
21
5,04
-0,3
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
22
5,03
-3,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
23
5,02
+1,2
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.07.2011
24
5,01
-0,8
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
25
5,01
+1,1
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
26
4,98
-1,8
Sarah Betz (1996)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Riederich
29.05.2011
27
4,95
-0,6
Isabel Lang (1996)
TSG Münsingen
Riederich
29.05.2011
28
4,95
+0,3
Sinah Hagen (1996)
TS Göppingen
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
29
4,92
+0,9
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
30
4,91
+0,4
Lara Stöbe (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
31
4,90
+0,6
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
32
4,90
+0,5
Valerie Bott (1996)
LG Enz 72
Oberhaugstett
03.07.2011
33
4,89
+1,6
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Schelklingen
03.10.2011
34
4,88
+0,0
Nana Buhl (1996)
VfL Winterbach
Schmiden
28.05.2011
35
4,87
+0,1
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
36
4,85
+0,0
Hanna Lenz (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Schmiden
28.05.2011
37
4,85
+0,0
VfL Waiblingen
Schmiden
28.05.2011
38
4,84
-0,5
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
39
4,82
+0,1
LG Lauter
Uhingen
10.06.2011
40
4,81
+0,8
Pia Schmid (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
21.05.2011
41
4,80
+0,9
Ricarda Zahn (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
42
4,80
-0,6
Annika Ilg (1996)
LG Staufen
Hürben
14.05.2011
43
4,80
-0,2
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
21.05.2011
44
4,79
+0,0
Lena Marte (1996)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
45
4,77
+0,4
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
15.05.2011

Dreisprung

1
11,99
+1,4
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Jena
05.08.2011
2
11,03
+1,0
Isabel Lang (1996)
TSG Münsingen
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
3
10,42
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011
4
10,32
-0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2011
5
10,28
+1,2
Spvgg Renningen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2011
6
10,08
+1,6
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Schelklingen
03.10.2011
7
10,04
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
8
10,02
+1,5
SV Jungingen
Schelklingen
03.10.2011
9
9,90
+1,7
LG Brenztal
Schelklingen
03.10.2011
10
9,67
-1,6
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Vöhringen
23.06.2011
11
9,47
+0,0
Clara Hirner (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
18.05.2011
12
9,42
-0,1
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
13
8,57
+0,0
Lea Stier (1996)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
13,50
Yvonne Herre (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
2
13,12
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
11.05.2011
3
13,10
Ramona Wild (1996)
TSV Bad Boll
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
4
12,53
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
30.04.2011
5
12,36
LG Lauter
Erbach
08.07.2011
6
12,32
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
7
12,32
TUS Metzingen
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
8
12,10
Jana Fundel (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
9
11,73
LG Filder
Denkendorf
17.09.2011
10
11,66
Rahel Ristl (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
11
11,56
Hanna Linke (1996)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Flein
03.09.2011
12
11,48
Pia Prosch (1996)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
13
11,37
Nora Gabrisch (1996)
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
14
11,26
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
21.05.2011
15
11,11
LG Hohenlohe
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
16
10,98
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Cottbus
20.08.2011
17
10,63
SV Rot Stuttgart
Murr
26.03.2011
18
10,58
Emily Röhm (1996)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
19
10,40
Selina Zinser (1996)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
20
10,35
Daniela Rohr (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
26.03.2011
21
10,35
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
22
10,33
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
23
10,29
Bianca Stolz (1996)
TSV Wendlingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
24
10,27
LG Lauter
Bad Boll
01.05.2011
25
10,26
TSG Balingen
Balingen
28.05.2011
26
10,09
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
27
10,07
Teresa Stark (1996)
SV Winnenden
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
28
10,07
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidelberg
12.06.2011
29
9,97
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
30
9,97
LG Filder
Köngen
08.10.2011
31
9,85
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
32
9,84
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.07.2011
33
9,82
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
34
9,76
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
35
9,70
Nadine Becker (1996)
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
36
9,61
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.05.2011
37
9,61
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
38
9,60
Mirjam Barth (1996)
LG Staufen
Essingen
03.07.2011
39
9,59
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw Stammheim
01.10.2011
40
9,48
Meike Jakob (1996)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
41
9,45
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Göppingen
07.05.2011
42
9,43
Jule Braxein (1996)
LG Esslingen
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
43
9,37
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf/Iller
08.07.2011
44
9,32
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
45
9,27
Jana Schaller (1996)
LG Oberschwaben
Wangen
14.05.2011

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
36,23
Unterländer LG
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
2
36,16
Ramona Wild (1996)
TSV Bad Boll
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
3
33,53
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
4
33,51
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
5
32,39
Yvonne Herre (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
6
31,04
Unterländer LG
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
7
30,66
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
8
29,81
Jana Fundel (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
9
29,45
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Wangen
14.05.2011
10
29,24
LG Lauter
Königsbach
14.05.2011
11
27,80
TSV Grötzingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
12
27,68
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
16.04.2011
13
27,19
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
24.09.2011
14
25,78
LG Lauter
Bad Boll
01.05.2011
15
25,52
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
03.08.2011
16
25,02
Mirjam Barth (1996)
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
17
24,68
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
18
24,55
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2011
19
24,54
Nora Gabrisch (1996)
TSV Eltingen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
20
24,15
SV Rot Stuttgart
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
21
23,52
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
22
23,39
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
23
22,55
Teresa Stark (1996)
SV Winnenden
Metzingen
08.10.2011
24
22,09
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
25
22,09
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
26
22,01
Jana Schaller (1996)
LG Oberschwaben
Wangen
14.05.2011
27
21,99
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
28
21,85
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
29
21,78
Hanna Linke (1996)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
30
21,46
LG Steinlach
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
31
21,39
Daniela Rohr (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
26.03.2011
32
21,16
Julia Weisser (1996)
PSV Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
33
20,79
TSV Freudenstadt
Haslach
25.04.2011
34
20,65
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
35
20,50
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
28.05.2011
36
20,37
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
37
20,33
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
38
20,08
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
39
19,78
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
26.03.2011
40
19,52
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
30.04.2011
41
18,88
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
42
18,74
Annika Wegner (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
43
18,71
Rahel Ristl (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
22.05.2011
44
18,71
Meike Jakob (1996)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2011
45
18,67
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
43,32
Unterländer LG
Sindelfingen
12.07.2011
2
37,30
Alexa Bechler (1996)
TSG Schnaitheim
Trauchgau
01.10.2011
3
28,70
TB Tailfingen
Sindelfingen
05.06.2011
4
22,81
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
05.06.2011

Speerwurf 600 g

1
35,62
LG Staufen
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
2
34,83
Ramona Wild (1996)
TSV Bad Boll
Ulm
17.07.2011
3
34,33
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
17.07.2011
4
33,90
Pia Prosch (1996)
LG Staufen
Ulm
17.07.2011
5
33,40
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
05.10.2011
6
33,19
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
7
32,79
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
8
32,71
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
9
32,60
Unterländer LG
Ulm
17.07.2011
10
32,60
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
11
32,14
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
24.09.2011
12
32,07
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
13
31,90
TSV Grötzingen
Nürtingen
27.03.2011
14
31,35
Sonja Müller (1996)
TS Göppingen
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
15
30,75
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TSG Balingen
Cottbus
20.08.2011
16
30,49
Yvonne Herre (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Königsbach-Stein
08.10.2011
17
29,89
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
18
29,50
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
22.05.2011
19
29,13
LG Lauter
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
20
29,06
TB Tailfingen
Altshausen
10.04.2011
21
28,75
Nora Gabrisch (1996)
TSV Eltingen
Uhingen
19.03.2011
22
28,58
LG Filder
Köngen
08.10.2011
23
28,45
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
08.05.2011
24
28,38
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
25
28,33
Isabel Klotz (1996)
LG Limes-Rems
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
26
27,57
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Wangen
14.05.2011
27
27,36
Rahel Ristl (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
28
26,97
Bianca Stolz (1996)
TSV Wendlingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
29
26,95
Jule Stütz (1996)
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
30
26,94
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
31
26,91
Carolin Föll (1996)
Unterländer LG
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
32
26,52
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Würzburg
19.03.2011
33
26,30
LG Lauter
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
34
25,81
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Cottbus
21.08.2011
35
25,41
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
07.05.2011
36
25,14
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
37
25,12
Lara Stöbe (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
38
25,09
Mirjam Barth (1996)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
39
24,50
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
40
24,49
Sonja Steinle (1996)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Maulbronn
23.07.2011
41
24,39
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
42
24,35
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
28.05.2011
43
23,49
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
44
23,45
Annika Wegner (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
45
23,38
Jule Braxein (1996)
LG Esslingen
Wendlingen
29.05.2011

4-Kampf

1
2.249
Pia Prosch (1996)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,86(+0,6)-5,72(-0,2)-1,56-10,95
2
2.208
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,27(+0,8)-5,49(-0,6)-1,60-10,84
3
2.159
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,99(+0,3)-5,18(-1,9)-1,44-12,33
4
2.131
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,15(+0,1)-5,03(+1,8)-1,60-9,82
5
2.123
Bianca Stolz (1996)
TSV Wendlingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,20(+0,0)-5,10(+0,4)-1,56-10,14
6
2.116
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
12,79(+0,0)-5,09(+0,0)-1,48-10,29
7
2.110
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,17(+0,0)-4,66(-0,3)-1,64-9,79
8
2.062
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TSG Balingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,14(-0,7)-5,27(+0,8)-1,56-8,15
9
2.061
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,21(+0,2)-5,37(+1,0)-1,44-9,71
10
2.052
Jana Fundel (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,34(+0,0)-4,79(-0,0)-1,44-11,37
11
2.040
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.07.2011
13,6(+0,0)-5,02(+1,2)-1,60-9,06
12
2.035
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,21(-1,1)-4,58(+0,0)-1,64-8,27
13
2.031
LG Lauter
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,25(+0,3)-4,95(-0,6)-1,48-9,59
14
2.027
Yvonne Herre (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,58(-0,4)-4,51(+1,9)-1,40-12,79
15
2.014
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,14(+0,8)-4,37(+0,8)-1,56-9,32
16
1.992
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,38(+0,7)-5,01(+0,0)-1,44-9,31
17
1.992
Rahel Ristl (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
14,11(+0,0)-4,29(-1,3)-1,52-11,66
18
1.984
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,67(+0,5)-4,88(-0,2)-1,48-9,45
19
1.983
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
13,91(+1,2)-4,50(-0,4)-1,40-12,32
20
1.967
Sophie Bender (1996)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,55(+0,0)-4,84(+0,0)-1,52-8,36
21
1.966
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,18(+2,0)-5,03(-3,4)-1,40-8,83
22
1.944
LG Lauter
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,95(+0,5)-4,49(-0,7)-1,40-11,35
23
1.938
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
21.05.2011
13,69(+1,2)-4,85(+0,6)-1,48-8,49
24
1.932
Lara Stöbe (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,69(+0,2)-4,79(+0,7)-1,44-9,07
25
1.931
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,10(+0,3)-4,75(-0,8)-1,52-6,93
26
1.929
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
13,42(-0,1)-5,04(-0,3)-1,40-8,42
27
1.921
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
13,52(+2,7)-4,87(+0,1)-1,40-8,86
28
1.912
Hanna Lenz (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,41(+1,1)-4,63(+0,3)-1,52-7,38
29
1.910
LG Filder
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,38(+0,7)-4,26(+0,8)-1,44-9,37
30
1.905
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,81(+0,0)-4,12(-0,6)-1,56-8,75
31
1.904
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,65(+0,0)-4,48(-0,4)-1,40-9,76
32
1.898
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
11.05.2011
15,01(-0,3)-4,44(+0,3)-1,36-13,12
33
1.896
Sarah Schulz (1996)
TV Möhringen
Tuttlingen
07.05.2011
13,65(-1,5)-4,64(-0,1)-1,44-8,52
34
1.877
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
14,43(+2,0)-4,57(-1,0)-1,48-9,12
35
1.875
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
08.10.2011
13,72(+0,0)-4,50(+0,4)-1,48-7,99
36
1.871
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
14,10(+0,1)-4,03(+1,0)-1,36-11,86
37
1.863
Blerona Dakaj (1996)
ASV Aichwald
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,69(+0,6)-4,40(+0,8)-1,48-7,94
38
1.862
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,34(+0,0)-4,58(+0,0)-1,40-7,87
39
1.861
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,49(+0,0)-4,61(+0,2)-1,44-7,52
40
1.860
Spvgg Renningen
Nagold-Hochdorf
24.07.2011
13,56(+1,0)-4,82(+0,0)-1,36-8,22
41
1.858
Emily Röhm (1996)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
01.10.2011
13,81(-0,1)-4,58(+0,1)-1,28-10,54
42
1.856
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,35(+0,6)-4,61(-0,6)-1,32-8,83
43
1.854
Nicole Ginter (1996)
TV Möhringen
Tuttlingen
07.05.2011
14,23(-1,5)-4,76(-0,1)-1,52-7,23
44
1.841
Valerie Bott (1996)
LG Enz 72
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
13,18(+2,7)-4,89(+0,6)-1,36-6,94
45
1.835
Annika Ilg (1996)
LG Staufen
Hürben
14.05.2011
13,54(+1,5)-4,80(-0,6)-1,40-7,12

7-Kampf

1
3.938
Pia Prosch (1996)
LG Staufen
Cottbus
02.07.2011
11,74(+0,4)-1,68-10,76/12,76(+0,4)-5,76(+2,6)-32,36-2:35,94
2
3.694
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,64(+1,6)-1,56-10,78-13,38(+0,3)/4,88(+0,5)-32,71-2:30,26
3
3.680
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,26(+1,2)-1,60-10,84-13,27(+0,8)/5,49(-0,6)-26,89-2:47,62
4
3.672
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,26(+0,0)-1,40-11,66-12,78(+0,7)/5,07(+0,0)-32,79-2:41,69
5
3.623
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,61(+0,4)-1,60-9,82-13,15(+0,1)/5,03(+1,8)-23,49-2:32,05
6
3.604
LG Staufen
Cottbus
20.08.2011
12,72(+2,0)-1,52-10,04/13,01(+0,6)-5,12(+0,3)-28,06-2:39,72
7
3.524
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TSG Balingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,41(+0,1)-1,56-8,15-13,14(-0,7)/5,27(+0,8)-28,70-2:38,35
8
3.500
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,55(+1,4)-1,40-10,33-12,67(+2,0)/5,13(-2,1)-22,14-2:45,69
9
3.478
Bianca Stolz (1996)
TSV Wendlingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,59(-1,3)-1,56-10,14-13,20(+0,0)/5,10(+0,4)-25,43-2:52,80
10
3.456
LG Lauter
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,28(+0,5)-1,48-9,59-13,25(+0,3)/4,95(-0,6)-24,44-2:38,93
11
3.451
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,60(+1,6)-1,44-9,27-13,44(+0,3)/5,08(+0,4)-19,99-2:31,56
12
3.437
Jana Fundel (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,17(-0,4)-1,44-11,37-13,34(+0,0)/4,79(-0,0)-21,55-2:42,56
13
3.423
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,53(+1,2)-1,44-9,20-13,74(+0,3)/5,14(-0,4)-26,94-2:35,61
14
3.422
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,41(+1,6)-1,56-9,32-13,14(+0,8)/4,37(+0,8)-21,48-2:34,98
15
3.393
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.07.2011
13,49(+0,8)-1,40-9,84/13,25(+0,8)-5,03(-0,2)-22,41-2:39,16
16
3.388
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
12,86(+0,4)-1,40-9,76-13,65(+0,0)/4,48(-0,4)-28,45-2:39,93
17
3.363
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
21.05.2011
13,33(-0,7)-1,48-8,49-13,69(+1,2)/4,85(+0,6)-30,81-2:51,43
18
3.362
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,56(-0,6)-1,64-8,27-13,21(-1,1)/4,58(+0,0)-22,31-3:08,02
19
3.339
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,22(+0,2)-1,56-8,75-13,81(+0,0)/4,12(-0,6)-30,18-2:49,80
20
3.333
Hanna Lenz (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,26(-1,1)-1,52-7,38-13,41(+1,1)/4,63(+0,3)-21,79-2:34,43
21
3.329
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,12(+0,0)-1,48-9,40-13,82(+1,0)/4,72(-1,3)-23,08-2:48,50
22
3.302
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Limburgerhof
12.06.2011
13,86(+0,0)-1,62-8,46/14,00(-1,2)-4,57(+0,0)-21,13-2:43,53
23
3.279
Yvonne Herre (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
15,00(-0,8)-1,40-12,79-13,58(-0,4)/4,51(+1,9)-25,75-3:01,84
24
3.262
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2011
12,89(+0,0)-1,38-8,46/13,41(-0,1)-4,72(+0,0)-21,56-2:47,92
25
3.246
Rahel Ristl (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
16,36(+0,2)-1,52-11,66-14,11(+0,0)/4,29(-1,3)-26,62-2:49,41
26
3.237
Lara Stöbe (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
14,12(+1,5)-1,44-9,07-13,69(+0,2)/4,79(+0,7)-25,12-2:57,38
27
3.232
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,23(+0,3)-1,52-6,93-13,10(+0,3)/4,75(-0,8)-17,39-2:50,12
28
3.231
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,02(+1,4)-1,40-7,79-13,08(-0,2)/4,48(+0,8)-20,54-2:47,15
29
3.225
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
08.10.2011
13,46(+0,0)-1,48-7,99-13,72(+0,0)/4,50(+0,4)-21,34-2:46,02
30
3.222
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
14,06(+0,0)-1,44-7,52-13,49(+0,0)/4,61(+0,2)-21,23-2:36,56
31
3.193
LG Lauter
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
14,14(+1,0)-1,36-10,89-14,23(-0,7)/4,45(-0,6)-29,13-3:03,32
32
3.190
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
14,13(+1,6)-1,28-12,13-14,11(+0,3)/4,18(-0,2)-28,64-2:56,24
33
3.163
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,94(-1,1)-1,44-7,13-13,22(+0,0)/4,20(+0,2)-22,81-2:45,00
34
3.140
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Limburgerhof
12.06.2011
15,04(+1,0)-1,38-11,61/15,23(-1,2)-4,26(-1,3)-30,62-2:56,16
35
3.139
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,67(-0,4)-1,40-7,53-13,93(+1,1)/4,49(-0,0)-21,23-2:42,77
36
3.116
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,77(-1,1)-1,40-7,51-14,30(+0,1)/4,58(+0,0)-23,04-2:46,78
37
3.115
LG Hohenlohe
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
14,92(-0,8)-1,36-10,38-14,78(-0,1)/4,02(+1,7)-30,79-2:49,88
38
3.088
Nana Buhl (1996)
VfL Winterbach
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
14,24(-0,8)-1,36-8,02-13,54(+0,0)/4,53(-0,4)-19,30-2:50,27
39
3.062
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
14,66(+0,0)-1,52-7,77-14,46(+0,0)/4,47(-1,0)-19,00-2:52,66
40
3.057
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
14,60(-0,6)-1,40-9,25-14,55(-0,6)/4,51(+0,4)-23,16-3:02,86
41
3.044
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
14,22(+0,0)-1,36-8,85-14,83(+0,2)/4,15(+0,0)-29,98-3:01,74
42
3.009
Annika Ilg (1996)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
14,05(+0,2)-1,32-7,72-13,92(+0,6)/4,59(+0,2)-20,36-2:59,62
43
3.004
Lena Peuser (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Cottbus
20.08.2011
15,36(+0,8)-1,48-8,19/14,37(+0,6)-4,40(+0,9)-20,18-3:00,93
44
2.947
Mona Maier (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
16,17(-0,8)-1,52-8,21-14,62(+0,6)/4,23(+0,6)-20,72-3:05,43

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.657
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TSG Balingen
Cottbus
20.08.2011
12,99(+1,9)-13,36(+1,2)-5,12(+2,1)-1,52-30,75
2
2.615
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,55(-0,4)-12,67(+0,0)-4,94(+0,0)-1,54-27,86
3
2.498
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,44-13,75(+0,0)-4,89(+0,3)-1,54-21,93
4
2.481
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,06-13,17(+0,0)-4,45(+0,0)-1,50-21,08
5
2.469
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
13,91(-0,8)-14,03(-0,5)-4,70(+0,5)-1,64-20,66
6
2.463
Jana Fundel (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,60(-0,2)-12,98(+0,4)-4,64(-0,2)-1,46-22,98
7
2.463
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
22.05.2011
13,19(+0,0)-12,81(+0,0)-5,11(+0,0)-1,48-13,59
8
2.450
Hanna Lenz (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,67(-0,4)-13,26(+0,0)-4,70(+0,2)-1,50-20,93
9
2.449
Lara Stöbe (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,83(-0,2)-13,36(+0,4)-4,61(+0,1)-1,50-23,48
10
2.420
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
13,12(-0,1)-13,00(-1,6)-4,67(+0,0)-1,36-20,59
11
2.373
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
14,22(-1,3)-13,66(-0,1)-4,77(+0,4)-1,46-21,34
12
2.371
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
22.05.2011
13,59(+0,0)-13,55(+0,0)-4,70(+0,1)-1,36-22,50
13
2.359
Lilli Wessels (1996)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
13,86(-1,2)-13,54(-1,6)-4,40(+0,0)-1,52-17,56
14
2.352
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,38(-0,4)-13,49(+0,0)-4,39(+0,0)-1,34-23,20
15
2.321
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
13,53(-1,2)-13,20(-1,6)-4,51(+1,1)-1,40-15,63
16
2.303
TV Oberhaugstett
Baden-Baden
14.05.2011
13,87(+1,3)-14,14(+0,0)-4,45(+0,5)-1,40-21,48
17
2.299
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,19(-0,2)-13,66(+0,4)-4,51(+0,1)-1,34-23,89
18
2.296
Mona Maier (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Königsbach
14.05.2011
14,74(+0,1)-14,09(-0,4)-4,22(+0,0)-1,52-22,40
19
2.278
Teresa Stark (1996)
SV Winnenden
Mosbach
15.05.2011
14,81(+1,2)-13,70(+2,7)-4,54(+0,2)-1,44-20,28
20
2.250
Katrin Bort (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,61(-0,2)-14,10(+0,0)-4,30(+0,0)-1,46-19,79
21
2.243
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
22.05.2011
14,55(+0,0)-14,42(+0,0)-4,40(+0,1)-1,44-20,29
22
2.199
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,41-15,58(+0,0)-4,56(+0,2)-1,38-21,84
23
2.152
Lena Peuser (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Baden-Baden
14.05.2011
14,62(+1,3)-15,33(+0,0)-4,19(+1,5)-1,40-20,72
24
2.076
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,99(-0,4)-15,33(+0,4)-4,14(+0,0)-1,38-17,86
25
2.075
Samira Stoll (1996)
SV Winnenden
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,72(+0,0)-14,20(+0,0)-3,86(+0,0)-1,42-12,87
26
2.057
Katja Müller (1996)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
28.05.2011
13,90(+0,1)-15,34(-0,6)-3,95(+0,0)-1,28-17,02
27
1.933
TV Zell a.N.
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
15,01(-0,4)-16,14(+0,0)-3,90(+0,0)-1,22-20,03

Block Lauf

1
2.457
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Baden-Baden
14.05.2011
13,64(+0,0)-12,86(+0,7)-4,86(+1,0)-33,00-7:45,26
2
2.424
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,53(-0,5)-13,26(+0,4)-4,87(+0,3)-29,00-7:37,04
3
2.245
Sarah Betz (1996)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,05(-0,5)-14,30(+0,4)-4,66(+0,2)-27,00-8:00,58
4
2.148
Lea Stier (1996)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
14,73(-0,8)-15,42(-0,5)-4,11(+0,0)-35,00-8:00,94
5
2.062
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,48(-0,5)-15,06(+1,0)-3,85(+0,2)-35,00-9:03,81
6
1.901
LG Teck
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,70(-0,3)-18,07(+1,0)-4,27(+0,0)-25,50-9:01,55
7
1.876
Helen Rendich (1996)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
15,36(-0,3)-18,20(+1,0)-3,85(+0,1)-20,50-7:38,64
8
1.696
TV Oberhaugstett
Baden-Baden
14.05.2011
16,30(+0,0)-17,82(+0,7)-3,26(+0,0)-24,00-8:39,96

Block Wurf

1
2.708
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Cottbus
20.08.2011
13,10(+1,6)-12,34(+3,1)-5,01(-0,8)-11,56-30,42
2
2.630
Yvonne Herre (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Cottbus
20.08.2011
13,46(+0,4)-12,96(+1,3)-4,45(+1,9)-12,79-31,42
3
2.555
SSV Ulm 1846
Cottbus
20.08.2011
12,65(+1,1)-12,08(+2,4)-5,16(+1,4)-9,80-16,59
4
2.520
Jana Fundel (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Cottbus
20.08.2011
13,55(+1,1)-12,50(+2,4)-4,80(+2,3)-10,68-22,83
5
2.513
LG Lauter
Königsbach
14.05.2011
13,51(-0,4)-13,20(+1,3)-5,21(+0,9)-10,15-23,60
6
2.488
LG Lauter
Cottbus
20.08.2011
13,93(+0,4)-13,44(+1,3)-4,75(+3,1)-11,22-26,36
7
2.343
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,16(+0,0)-13,88(+0,0)-4,16(+0,0)-11,27-23,03
8
2.339
LG Filder
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,29(+0,0)-14,47(+1,0)-4,50(+0,3)-11,42-22,26
9
2.313
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Löffingen
07.05.2011
15,47(-2,9)-15,15(-2,7)-4,27(+1,4)-11,76-31,60
10
2.273
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
14,30(-1,5)-14,66(-0,7)-4,05(+0,1)-10,84-23,97
11
2.257
Unterländer LG
Mosbach
15.05.2011
14,40(-1,4)-16,62(+1,6)-4,45(-0,1)-9,72-30,52
12
2.206
Unterländer LG
Mosbach
15.05.2011
15,00(+0,6)-14,80(+0,3)-4,37(+0,3)-8,58-27,75
13
2.177
Rahel Ristl (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
22.05.2011
14,19(+0,0)-16,81(+0,0)-4,33(-0,2)-11,24-18,71
14
2.155
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
15.05.2011
14,95(+0,6)-15,09(+0,3)-4,01(-0,2)-9,44-24,66
15
2.142
Annika Wegner (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
22.05.2011
14,21(+2,2)-14,21(+0,0)-4,19(-0,2)-8,34-17,69
16
2.056
Julia Weisser (1996)
PSV Reutlingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,94(-0,7)-15,30(+0,2)-4,04(+0,0)-8,64-19,50
17
2.019
Tirza Doden (1996)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
14,28(-0,8)-14,10(-0,5)-3,97(-0,4)-7,46-13,76
18
1.917
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
15,40(-1,5)-16,73(-0,7)-4,10(+0,1)-7,69-18,24
19
1.911
Julia Thoma (1996)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
28.05.2011
15,03(-0,4)-16,71(-0,4)-4,04(-0,4)-8,13-15,00
20
1.861
TV Oberhaugstett
Baden-Baden
14.05.2011
15,04(+0,0)-16,21(+0,7)-3,80(+0,0)-6,04-19,43
21
1.799
SV Rot Stuttgart
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
16,72-18,04(+1,0)-3,09(+0,1)-9,24-23,57