WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

weibliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
11,99
+0,8
Ida Mayer (1993)
TSV Bisingen
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
2
12,15
-1,1
Kathrin Frick (1992)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
04.06.2011
3
12,19
+0,5
LG Filder
Weilheim
07.05.2011
4
12,48
-0,2
TSV Riederich
Riederich
13.07.2011
5
12,55
+0,9
Sara Kuhnle (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
6
12,67
+0,0
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Lage
17.09.2011
7
12,72
+0,5
Teresa Braun (1993)
TG Biberach
Wangen
14.05.2011
8
12,5
-0,2
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.09.2011
9
12,76
+0,8
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Essingen
03.07.2011
10
12,78
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
26.06.2011
11
12,80
+0,6
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
12
12,82
+0,8
Hannah Braun (1993)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
13
12,84
-1,1
Katja Ulmer (1993)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
13.05.2011
14
12,90
+0,0
Julia Heisig (1993)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
15
12,93
+0,6
LG Filstal
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
16
13,01
+0,5
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Weilheim
07.05.2011
17
13,08
+0,0
Judith Werner (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
27.07.2011
18
13,12
+0,2
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
19
13,16
+0,4
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
20
13,16
+0,7
Lisa Ziesel (1993)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Böblingen
04.06.2011
21
13,17
+1,0
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
22
13,19
+0,2
Lara Schöck (1992)
SV Böblingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
23
13,20
+1,9
TG Schwenningen
Hochdorf
24.07.2011
24
13,22
+0,0
Carolin Fitus (1993)
TSV Dagersheim
Riederich
13.07.2011
25
13,22
+0,1
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2011
26
13,23
+0,7
Tanja Zeh (1992)
LG Filder
Balingen
14.05.2011
27
13,23
+0,8
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
28
13,25
+1,8
Anika Schmidt (1993)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
29
13,25
+0,4
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
30
13,27
+0,0
Luisa Metzler (1993)
MTV Stuttgart
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
31
13,29
-0,4
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
32
13,30
+0,8
Nadja Schulz (1992)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
33
13,34
+0,4
Natalie Hey (1992)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
34
13,34
+0,3
Jessica Seidl (1993)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
35
13,35
+1,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
36
13,36
+0,7
LG Filder
Balingen
14.05.2011
37
13,39
+0,6
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
38
13,45
+1,6
Fanny Welz (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
39
13,46
+1,5
Marlen Weise (1992)
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
40
13,48
+0,6
TSV Dagersheim
Böblingen
21.05.2011

200 m

1
24,58
+0,1
Ida Mayer (1993)
TSV Bisingen
Jena
06.08.2011
2
24,59
+0,1
LG Filder
Böblingen
05.06.2011
3
24,79
+0,4
Kathrin Frick (1992)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
4
25,56
+0,2
LG Hohenlohe
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
5
25,78
-1,5
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
6
26,13
-0,2
Sara Kuhnle (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
7
26,21
+0,0
TSV Riederich
Riederich
13.07.2011
8
26,24
-0,8
Katja Ulmer (1993)
LSG Aalen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
9
26,39
+0,1
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
10
26,39
+0,1
Teresa Braun (1993)
TG Biberach
Mindelheim
10.07.2011
11
26,44
+0,0
Hannah Braun (1993)
LG Filstal
Ulm
14.05.2011
12
26,44
+0,5
Malina Maier (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
13
26,48
-1,5
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
14
26,52
+0,1
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
15
26,53
+0,8
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2011
16
26,60
+0,0
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
17
26,75
-0,2
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
18
26,78
-0,6
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
19
26,89
+1,0
TSV Rottweil
Mimmenhausen
14.05.2011
20
26,90
-0,2
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
21
26,92
+0,7
Judith Werner (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
22
26,99
+0,9
Lara Schöck (1992)
SV Böblingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
23
27,10
+0,0
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
24
27,17
+0,9
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
25
27,22
+1,0
Ellen Auch (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Mimmenhausen
14.05.2011
26
27,33
-0,2
Tanja Zeh (1992)
LG Filder
Böblingen
05.06.2011
27
27,45
+1,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
28.05.2011
28
27,50
+0,2
Berit Helbig (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2011
29
27,51
+0,0
Carolin Fitus (1993)
TSV Dagersheim
Riederich
13.07.2011
30
27,53
-0,1
Fanny Welz (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
31
27,53
+0,0
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
32
27,64
+0,9
Julia Heisig (1993)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
33
27,71
+0,3
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
34
27,75
+0,7
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011

400 m

1
55,09
LG Filder
Jena
07.08.2011
2
58,01
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
3
59,25
Sandra Sagert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
4
59,74
Katja Ulmer (1993)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
22.05.2011
5
60,22
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
6
60,27
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
7
60,48
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2011
8
60,98
Teresa Braun (1993)
TG Biberach
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
9
61,56
MTG Wangen
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
10
61,94
Jessica Seidl (1993)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
11
62,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
12
62,72
Lara Schöck (1992)
SV Böblingen
Besigheim
27.07.2011
13
63,76
TSV Gomaringen
Flein
06.08.2011
14
63,85
Sonja Reiner (1993)
TSV Riederich
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
15
64,21
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
16
64,27
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
17
64,71
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
18
64,74
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
19
64,92
Annika Geiger (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
20
64,99
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
21
65,08
Eva Helmle (1993)
TSV Dagersheim
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
22
65,28
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
29.05.2011
23
66,97
Sabrina Knapp (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Besigheim
27.07.2011
24
67,10
Lisa Huber (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Engen
09.04.2011
25
71,11
Marina Haas (1992)
TG Tuningen
Balingen
11.09.2011
26
71,70
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
17.09.2011
27
72,93
Hanna Müller (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
17.09.2011
28
75,89
Andrea Kick (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
04.06.2011

800 m

1
2:12,84
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Schweinfurt
18.06.2011
2
2:13,58
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
29.07.2011
3
2:14,50
TV Oberndorf
Besigheim
27.07.2011
4
2:16,93
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
16.07.2011
5
2:17,41
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
6
2:20,46
LSG Aalen
Essingen
03.07.2011
7
2:20,65
Sandra Sagert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
8
2:20,8
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
9
2:22,47
TSV Gomaringen
Besigheim
27.07.2011
10
2:22,80
Mareike Moll (1992)
LG Filstal
Lage
17.09.2011
11
2:24,74
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
12
2:26,77
TUS Metzingen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
13
2:28,13
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
08.05.2011
14
2:28,79
Annika Geiger (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Besigheim
27.07.2011
15
2:29,50
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
16
2:29,93
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
17
2:30,2
Sabrina Knapp (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.04.2011
18
2:30,35
LSG Aalen
Ulm
13.05.2011
19
2:30,75
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
05.06.2011
20
2:31,87
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
21
2:34,50
LG Filder
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
22
2:34,53
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.06.2011
23
2:34,65
TSV Riedlingen
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2011
24
2:35,45
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
25
2:35,83
Bianca Maier (1993)
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
26
2:37,36
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
17.07.2011
27
2:37,74
LG Hohenlohe
Bernhausen
05.06.2011
28
2:37,8
Jessica Seidl (1993)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
09.04.2011
29
2:38,6
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
09.04.2011
30
2:39,42
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
17.07.2011
31
2:41,98
Andrea Kick (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
32
2:42,9
Hanna Müller (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
33
2:43,31
TG Schwenningen
Mimmenhausen
15.05.2011
34
2:43,52
Lisa Huber (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
26.06.2011

1.500 m

1
4:23,60
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Mannheim
02.07.2011
2
4:27,52
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Rastatt
15.08.2011
3
4:30,56
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Mannheim
02.07.2011
4
4:39,40
Julia Zweifel (1992)
TSV Laupheim
Jena
07.08.2011
5
4:39,47
TV Oberndorf
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
6
4:44,95
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
7
4:53,21
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
8
5:05,10
Bianca Maier (1993)
SG Schramberg
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
9
5:24,05
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
18.05.2011
10
5:47,58
LAC Degerloch
Degerloch
07.05.2011
11
5:51,08
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
20.08.2011

3.000 m

1
9:35,27
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Jena
07.08.2011
2
9:46,86
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wiesbaden
14.05.2011
3
9:47,47
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Schweinfurt
18.06.2011
4
9:50,20
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Jena
07.08.2011
5
10:27,85
TV Oberndorf
Köngen
20.07.2011
6
10:28,01
Julia Zweifel (1992)
TSV Laupheim
Erbach
08.07.2011
7
11:04,48
Mareike Moll (1992)
LG Filstal
Lage
18.09.2011
8
11:20,56
Julia Röhm (1993)
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
9
11:29,42
Bianca Maier (1993)
SG Schramberg
Bad Dürrheim
08.06.2011
10
11:44,77
Sabrina Knapp (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
11
12:21,87
TSV Riedlingen
Erbach
08.07.2011
12
12:30,21
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
13
12:37,83
Hanna Müller (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Bad Dürrheim
08.06.2011
14
12:38,22
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
15
13:07,96
Sina Alonso (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
16
13:34,3
TV Bad Mergentheim
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011
17
14:17,00
Lena Gleich (1993)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011

5.000 m

1
16:47,34
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Koblenz
25.05.2011
2
16:53,74
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Bremen
25.06.2011
3
17:21,50
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Hochdorf / SUI
09.07.2011
4
18:42,55
Julia Zweifel (1992)
TSV Laupheim
Köngen
16.04.2011
5
19:55,61
LG Filder
Köngen
16.04.2011
6
22:05,1
Hanna Müller (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Bad Dürrheim
29.06.2011
7
22:49,5
Lisa Huber (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Bad Dürrheim
29.06.2011
8
25:26,21
Julia Leibold (1993)
TSV Lautlingen
Tailfingen
06.05.2011

10 km Straße

1
37:28
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Herrenberg
16.04.2011
2
38:50
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ebingen
09.10.2011
3
40:01
Julia Zweifel (1992)
TSV Laupheim
Oelde
10.09.2011
4
40:46
Nina Gußmann (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Renningen
09.10.2011
5
42:33
Bianca Maier (1993)
SG Schramberg
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
6
43:38
Julia Laub (1992)
LG Filstal
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
7
44:20
LG Rems-Murr
Schwaikheim
12.11.2011
8
45:02
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
9
45:37
LG Filder
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
10
45:46
TSV Riedlingen
Bltzenreute
29.07.2011
11
47:23
SG Schramberg
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
12
47:39
Annika Geiger (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
13
47:47
Alina Böhmer (1993)
AST Reichenbach
Schwaikheim
12.11.2011
14
49:40
Sabrina Knapp (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
15
52:59
FSV Schwenningen
Pforen
28.07.2011
16
53:39
Sarah Wenz (1992)
SV Rotfelden
Neuhengstett
22.10.2011

Halbmarathon

1
1:25:15
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kandel
13.03.2011
2
1:38:04
LG Rems-Murr
Stuttgart
29.05.2011
3
1:48:50
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
15.05.2011

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
14,64
+0,0
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
04.06.2011
2
14,70
+0,0
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
3
14,85
+0,0
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
4
14,92
+1,1
Sara Kuhnle (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
5
15,33
+0,0
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
6
15,34
+1,1
Maren Kibele (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
7
15,42
+0,2
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
8
15,45
+1,7
LG Staufen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
9
15,57
+2,0
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Filstal
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
10
15,75
-1,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11
16,02
-0,1
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
12
16,08
+2,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
13
16,11
-0,5
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
01.10.2011
14
16,14
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Mimmenhausen
14.05.2011
15
16,20
+0,2
Malina Maier (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
16
16,25
+0,2
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
17
16,27
+0,5
Lea Ströhlen (1994)
LG Filstal
Lage
18.09.2011
18
16,41
+0,7
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2011
19
16,55
-0,5
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
20
16,58
-0,1
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
21
16,65
-1,7
LG Hohenlohe
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
22
16,69
+0,3
Sarah Dambach (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
23
16,85
+0,0
Berit Helbig (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.05.2011
24
16,91
+0,3
Ellen Auch (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
25
16,93
+0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
26
16,94
-0,1
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
27
17,04
+0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
28
17,05
-0,6
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
29
17,11
-0,1
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
30
17,15
+0,5
Anika Schmidt (1993)
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
31
17,16
-0,5
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
32
17,25
+0,3
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
04.06.2011
33
17,51
+0,4
Fanny Welz (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
34
17,52
+0,3
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
35
17,92
+0,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
08.10.2011
36
17,98
+0,3
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
37
18,10
-2,2
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
38
18,30
+0,8
Miriam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
39
18,34
+1,4
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
40
18,40
+0,5
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
64,67
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
2
65,25
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
3
66,56
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
4
68,24
Sandra Sagert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
5
71,27
Carina Betz (1993)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
6
72,02
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
7
74,18
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
8
74,75
Nicola Christ (1993)
TSV Laupheim
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
9
77,14
Andrea Kick (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
10
80,31
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tailfingen
06.05.2011

2.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
6:39,61
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Jena
06.08.2011

4x100 m Staffel

1
47,89
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
M. Maier 1993, S. Kuhnle 1993, K. Frick 1992, J. Werner 1993
Jena
07.08.2011
2
48,63
StG Region-Rottweil
E. Auch 1995, F. Wachtel 1994, E. Sterzing 1992, M. Döttling 1993
Sulz
26.06.2011
3
49,44
LG Filstal
S. Fronmüller 1993, L. Fuchs 1995, L. Ströhlen 1994, M. Arndt 1992
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
4
49,55
LG Staufen
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
5
49,89
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
N. Schulz 1992, A. Volzer 1994, L. Grabisch 1995, L. Gleich 1993
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
6
50,67
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
J. Heisig 1993, M. Kellner 1992, J. Seidl 1993, A. Schumacher 1995
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
7
50,68
LG Filder
C. Schaber 1994, T. Zeh 1992, J. Schubert 1993, A. Otto 1994
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
8
50,87
TSV Crailsheim
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
9
51,14
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
10
51,23
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
11
51,50
LAV ASICS Tübingen
M. Kibele 1992, S. Lieb 1994, M. Maier 1994, I. Mayer 1993
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
12
51,92
LG Filstal
S. Wieselmann 1995, M. Herbinger 1992, K. Schyma 1992, R. Rapp 1995
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
13
51,92
LG Filstal
S. Wieselmann 1995, M. Herbinger 1992, K. Schyma 1992, R. Rapp 1995
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
14
51,94
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Böblingen
21.05.2011
15
53,05
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
16
53,97
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
17
54,31
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
18
54,43
LG Nagoldtal
I. Kirner 1995, J. Heim 1995, L. Bürger 1992, R. Reichert 1992
Calw-Stammheim
01.10.2011
19
54,80
TSG Schnaitheim
A. Huber 1994, T. Böhm 1994, R. Rohr 1992, M. Mahlich 1993
Heidenheim
18.05.2011
20
54,98
LG Neckar-Enz
I. Kübler 1992, H. Blank 1993, V. Wanner 1992, K. Blank 1993
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
21
55,90
TSV Meßstetten
C. Heschl 1993, J. Hauser 1993, A. Jesse 1993, J. Domscheit 1993
Balingen
28.05.2011
22
55,90
TSV Lautlingen
A. Freund 1995, J. Leibold 1993, L. Hagg 1996, A. Eppler 1994
Balingen
28.05.2011
23
56,09
TG Trossingen
N. Wolf 1993, N. Messner 1993, J. Haller 1995, L. Klink 1993
Trossingen
15.07.2011
24
56,58
TSV Crailsheim
M. Zanzinger 1994, S. Stoll 1995, A. Krauß 1995, A. Geiger 1992
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
25
56,66
StG Zollernalb Panthers
S. Schenk 1995, S. Schmitz 1992, C. Göggel 1994, M. Schuler 1995
Balingen
28.05.2011
26
56,93
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
27
57,19
LG Neckar-Enz
E. Paul 1995, T. Dogan 1993, H. Ulfers 1995, E. Grünenwald 1993
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011

4x400 m Staffel

1
4:05,12
StG Schönbuch-Nord
C. Fitus 1993, F. Hatzl 1994, E. Helmle 1993, M. Härer-Knecht 1992
Nufringen
15.05.2011
2
4:05,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
J. Werner 1993, J. Müller 1994, K. Frick 1992, S. Weißbarth 1992
Besigheim
29.06.2011
3
4:08,34
TG Biberach
T. Braun 1993, K. Liebhardt 1994, J. Steddin 1993, F. Sonntag 1994
Rottenburg
02.06.2011

3x800 m Staffel

1
7:42,74
TSV Laupheim
N. Christ 1993, M. Zweifel 1994, J. Zweifel 1992
Nufringen
15.05.2011
2
7:46,78
VfL Waiblingen
J. Heckel 1994, K. Deißler 1993, S. Knapp 1992
Rottenburg
02.06.2011
3
8:03,49
TSV Riedlingen
U. Schmid 1993, A. Guth 1994, K. Schmid 1992
Rottenburg
02.06.2011

Olympische Staffel

1
4:14,91
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
05.06.2011
2
4:27,53
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Böblingen
05.06.2011
3
4:34,56
VfL Waiblingen
J. Hekel 1994, F. Sonnet 1995, K. Deißler 1993, S. Knapp 1992
Böblingen
05.06.2011

Hochsprung

1
1,82
Miriam Afani (1993)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Böblingen
05.06.2011
2
1,76
Lena Bryxi (1993)
LG Staufen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
3
1,69
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
04.06.2011
4
1,69
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
5
1,69
Maike Menger (1993)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Flein
03.09.2011
6
1,66
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
7
1,63
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
8
1,62
LG Hohenlohe
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
9
1,61
Natalie Hey (1992)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
26.06.2011
10
1,60
TSV Rottweil
Mimmenhausen
14.05.2011
11
1,59
Yvonne Leins (1992)
LG Lauter
Uhingen
24.07.2011
12
1,58
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
13
1,57
Lisa Ziesel (1993)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Ulm
14.05.2011
14
1,57
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
04.06.2011
15
1,57
LG Filder
Böblingen
05.06.2011
16
1,56
Sara Kuhnle (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
17
1,56
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
18
1,55
Xenia Rebsam (1993)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
19
1,55
Ida Mayer (1993)
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
28.05.2011
20
1,54
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
21
1,53
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
26.06.2011
22
1,52
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
23
1,52
LG Filstal
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
24
1,52
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
25
1,51
Miriam Peffer (1992)
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
29.05.2011
26
1,51
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
27
1,49
Marie Eyebe (1992)
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M
17.07.2011
28
1,48
Fanny Welz (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
29
1,48
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
30
1,48
Anika Schmidt (1993)
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
21.05.2011

Stabhochsprung

1
3,70
Carolin Fitus (1993)
TSV Dagersheim
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
2
3,50
Kim Stähle (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
3
3,45
MTG Wangen
Oberhaugstett
13.06.2011
4
3,36
Tanja Leyh (1992)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.09.2011
5
3,30
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
6
3,25
LG Neckar-Enz
Oberhaugstett
13.06.2011
7
3,20
Eva Korn (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
8
3,00
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
9
2,93
LG Weissacher Tal
Leinfelden
02.06.2011
10
1,91
LG Kernen
Remshalden-Grunbach
23.07.2011

Weitsprung

1
5,86
+0,2
Ida Mayer (1993)
TSV Bisingen
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
2
5,77
+0,7
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
17.07.2011
3
5,71
+0,3
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Erbach
08.07.2011
4
5,67
+0,6
LG Filstal
Ulm
14.05.2011
5
5,60
-0,5
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
26.06.2011
6
5,52
+0,8
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.06.2011
7
5,40
+1,2
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
8
5,39
+0,2
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.05.2011
9
5,35
+0,5
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
10
5,35
-0,2
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
11
5,35
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Bernhausen
05.06.2011
12
5,27
+0,6
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
13
5,19
+0,5
Sara Kuhnle (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
14
5,13
+1,2
Malina Maier (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
15
5,09
+0,0
Lena Gleich (1993)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Riederich
13.07.2011
16
5,07
+0,9
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
17
5,07
+0,0
Lisa Ziesel (1993)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
18
5,05
+0,0
TSV Dagersheim
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
19
5,04
+0,3
LG Filstal
Erbach
08.07.2011
20
5,03
+0,5
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.06.2011
21
5,03
+0,0
TG Schwenningen
Hochdorf
24.07.2011
22
4,98
+0,0
Spvgg Renningen
Köngen
20.07.2011
23
4,97
+0,0
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
24
4,95
+0,3
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
25
4,94
+0,0
Nadja Schulz (1992)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
20.07.2011
26
4,94
-0,2
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
02.10.2011
27
4,92
+0,0
Elisa Alber (1993)
TV Gosheim
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
28
4,91
+0,6
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
29
4,90
+0,6
Kathrin Frick (1992)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
18.09.2011

Dreisprung

1
12,50
+0,2
TSV Rottweil
Jena
07.08.2011
2
12,00
+0,6
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Weilheim
07.05.2011
3
11,22
+1,4
TSV Eltingen
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
4
10,85
-0,4
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
5
10,10
+0,0
Nadja Schulz (1992)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
6
9,70
+0,6
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
06.05.2011

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
16,65
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Bremen
26.05.2011
2
12,82
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
3
12,32
Rahel Jahn (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
03.07.2011
4
12,26
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Nürtingen
27.03.2011
5
12,07
LG Hohenlohe
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
6
11,95
Julia Lehmann (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
26.03.2011
7
11,09
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
8
11,06
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2011
9
10,80
Julia Benz (1993)
LG Filstal
Metzingen
17.04.2011
10
10,79
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Nürtingen
27.03.2011
11
10,76
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
12
10,72
Lisa Herre (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
13
10,47
Tanja Bayer (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
14
10,44
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
15
10,43
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
16
10,28
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
28.05.2011
17
10,28
Anne Bader (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
18
10,25
LG Rems-Murr
Crailsheim
24.09.2011
19
10,07
TSV Rottweil
Mimmenhausen
14.05.2011
20
10,03
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
17.04.2011
21
9,90
Carina Knecht (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
22
9,78
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
28.05.2011
23
9,75
Eva Gold (1992)
TSV Hüttlingen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
24
9,66
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
25
9,62
Anne Bloß (1992)
TV Pinache
Pinache
22.05.2011
26
9,62
Maike Menger (1993)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
27
9,61
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
28
9,57
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
29
9,53
Verena Ebert (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
30
9,53
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
31
9,50
Kim Philipp (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
02.04.2011
32
9,46
Vera Lenz (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Murr
26.03.2011
33
9,39
Fanny Welz (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
34
9,36
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
01.10.2011
35
9,30
TB Tailfingen
Altshausen
10.04.2011
36
9,28
TV Mühlacker
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
37
9,22
SV Winnenden
Murr
26.03.2011
38
9,21
Berit Merten (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
39
9,10
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
21.05.2011
40
9,08
Nathalie Wolf (1993)
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
21.05.2011

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
51,07
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Halle/Saale
21.05.2011
2
47,44
Julia Lehmann (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
3
41,38
Rahel Jahn (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Forst
20.08.2011
4
41,36
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mössingen
03.08.2011
5
37,23
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2011
6
36,36
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
7
34,37
Julia Benz (1993)
LG Filstal
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
8
34,12
Anne Bader (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
9
33,12
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
10
33,06
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
07.05.2011
11
32,12
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
24.09.2011
12
31,66
LG Weissacher Tal
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
13
31,36
Tanja Bayer (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
14
30,03
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
15
27,98
TV Mühlacker
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
16
27,76
Verena Ebert (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
17
27,65
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
01.10.2011
18
27,52
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
28.05.2011
19
26,75
Lisa Herre (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
20
26,16
Alisa Hermann (1993)
LG Kernen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
21
25,88
SV Winnenden
Murr
26.03.2011
22
25,32
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
28.05.2011
23
25,26
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
24
25,25
Tülin Dogan (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
25
24,69
Nathalie Wolf (1993)
TG Trossingen
Sulz
26.06.2011
26
24,45
Vera Lenz (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
27
24,21
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
17.09.2011
28
23,93
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
28.05.2011
29
23,53
Kim Philipp (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
30
22,41
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
31
22,26
LG Rems-Murr
Flein
06.08.2011
32
22,04
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
15.10.2011
33
22,01
Jessica Kreb (1993)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Murr
26.03.2011
34
21,94
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
28.05.2011
35
21,08
Judith Hauser (1993)
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
28.05.2011
36
20,31
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
10.04.2011
37
20,16
Laila Vollmer (1992)
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
28.05.2011
38
20,05
Susann Wanner (1992)
SV Böblingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
42,42
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.04.2011
2
39,50
Anna Köhler (1995)
TG Biberach
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
3
32,04
Eileen Staudt (1993)
LG Hohenlohe
Würzburg
19.03.2011
4
25,99
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
5
24,58
LG Weissacher Tal
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
6
21,89
Verena Ebert (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
23.06.2011
7
19,18
Lara Beyerle (1993)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.04.2011
8
17,82
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
17.04.2011

Speerwurf 600 g

1
45,22
Lena Michel (1993)
TS Göppingen
Nürtingen
27.03.2011
2
43,95
TB Tailfingen
Leverkusen
20.02.2011
3
41,58
Anne Bader (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
4
40,92
Julia Lehmann (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
26.03.2011
5
39,97
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
6
39,79
Tanja Bayer (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Leverkusen
20.02.2011
7
39,05
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
8
38,58
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Leverkusen
20.02.2011
9
38,09
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
10
38,07
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
11
37,57
LG Hohenlohe
Schweinfurt
30.04.2011
12
37,05
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
17.07.2011
13
35,79
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
14
35,42
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
15
35,35
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Wangen
14.05.2011
16
35,00
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Köngen
16.04.2011
17
34,63
Malina Maier (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
18
34,49
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
19
34,43
Julia Benz (1993)
LG Filstal
Ludwigsburg
15.05.2011
20
34,43
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
21
34,27
Xenia Rebsam (1993)
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
22
34,06
LG Hohenlohe
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
23
34,03
LG Neckar-Enz
Neckarsulm
17.04.2011
24
34,03
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Salem
08.10.2011
25
33,65
Sarah Dambach (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
18.09.2011
26
32,68
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
27
32,41
Maike Menger (1993)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
28
32,35
Eva Gold (1992)
TSV Hüttlingen
Ulm
14.05.2011
29
32,30
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.05.2011
30
32,02
LG Weissacher Tal
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
31
32,00
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
07.05.2011
32
31,88
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
33
31,41
Fanny Welz (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
34
31,30
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
02.10.2011
35
30,73
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
36
30,67
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
17.07.2011
37
30,55
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
29.05.2011
38
30,43
LG Rems-Murr
Murr
26.03.2011
39
29,59
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2011
40
29,20
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
14.05.2011

4-Kampf

1
2.985
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
14,70(+0,0)-1,54-12,12-26,34(-1,8)
2
2.914
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
14,64(+0,0)-1,69-9,46-27,29(-1,9)
3
2.830
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
15,56(+0,0)-1,63-10,15-26,53(-1,8)
4
2.731
LG Hohenlohe
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
17,20(+0,3)-1,60-11,36-25,94(+0,5)
5
2.693
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
16,02(-0,1)-1,63-9,54-27,01(-0,6)
6
2.683
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
15,42(+0,2)-1,57-8,97-26,75(-0,2)
7
2.618
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
16,23(+0,2)-1,57-8,20-25,75(-0,2)
8
2.611
Sara Kuhnle (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
15,42(+0,2)-1,51-8,10-26,13(-0,2)
9
2.526
TSV Rottweil
Salem
14.05.2011
16,50(+0,0)-1,52-10,07-27,22(+1,1)
10
2.505
Malina Maier (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
16,38(+0,4)-1,52-8,62-26,51(+0,3)
11
2.438
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
17,25(+0,3)-1,57-11,28-29,00(-1,8)
12
2.425
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
01.10.2011
16,11(-0,5)-1,52-8,77-28,00(+0,0)
13
2.351
Maren Kibele (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
15,35(+0,3)-1,45-8,79-29,22(-1,9)
14
2.336
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
16,94(-0,1)-1,51-8,95-27,89(-0,6)
15
2.325
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
16,58(-0,1)-1,51-9,53-29,07(-0,6)
16
2.292
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
17,11(-0,1)-1,54-9,07-28,75(-1,9)
17
2.289
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
16,93(+0,2)-1,45-9,12-27,80(-0,9)
18
2.269
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
16,55(-0,5)-1,44-8,69-28,11(+0,0)
19
2.257
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2011
16,41(+0,7)-1,44-7,77-27,71(+0,2)
20
2.203
Fanny Welz (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
17,51(+0,4)-1,44-8,63-27,53(-0,1)
21
2.193
Sarah Dambach (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
16,69(+0,3)-1,45-7,72-28,21(-0,2)
22
2.139
Anika Schmidt (1993)
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
17,15(+0,5)-1,48-7,68-28,64(-0,1)
23
2.122
Ellen Auch (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
16,91(+0,3)-1,36-7,03-27,04(-0,9)
24
2.115
Berit Helbig (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2011
17,31(+0,7)-1,40-7,58-27,50(+0,2)
25
2.057
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
17,16(-0,5)-1,36-7,37-27,77(+0,0)
26
2.038
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
17,04(+0,5)-1,40-6,84-28,28(+0,3)
27
2.010
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
08.10.2011
17,92(+0,2)-1,44-7,20-28,26(+0,2)
28
2.010
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
18,40(+0,5)-1,40-7,95-27,71(+0,3)
29
1.953
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
17,98(+0,3)-1,42-7,91-29,28(-0,9)
30
1.891
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
17,52(+0,3)-1,45-6,15-29,68(+0,5)
31
1.881
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
18,63(+0,3)-1,42-9,31-30,65(-0,6)
32
1.876
TG Schwenningen
Salem
14.05.2011
18,59(+0,0)-1,36-7,37-28,16(+1,0)
33
1.773
Xenia Rebsam (1993)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
19,06(+0,4)-1,52-8,61-32,79(+0,4)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
12.825
LAV ASICS Tübingen
2.914 I. Mayer 1993, 2.830 R. Pitan 1993, 2.438 V. Tobis 1993, 2.351 M. Kibele 1992, 2.292 L. Liggesmeyer 1992
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
2
11.864
TSV Rottweil
2.683 E. Sterzing 1992, 2.618 F. Wachtel 1994, 2.488 M. Döttling 1993, 2.122 E. Auch 1995, 1.953 S. Au von 1992
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
3
9.197
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
2.203 F. Welz 1992, 2.037 L. Kleemann 1993, 1.870 Y. Habtemariam 1993, 1.662 J. Reinbeck 1993, 1.423 I. Rückle 1993
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
4
3.921
TG Trossingen
1.101 N. Wolf 1993, 1.022 L. Klink 1993, 902 J. Haller 1995, 598 N. Wolf 1994, 298 M. Mauch 1994
Mimmenhausen
14.05.2011

7-Kampf

1
4.924
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Vaterstetten
26.08.2011
14,82(-1,4)-1,48()-12,82()/25,78(-1,3)-5,16(-0,5)-38,07()-2:29,93
2
4.903
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
14,85(+0,0)-1,62-11,40-25,98(+0,0)/5,39(-0,3)-33,93-2:34,07
3
4.886
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
15,56(+0,0)-1,63-10,15-26,53(-1,8)/5,77(+0,7)-37,05-2:32,21
4
4.739
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
04.06.2011
14,64(+0,0)-1,69-9,46/27,29(-1,9)-5,52(+0,8)-30,31-2:34,53
5
4.438
LG Hohenlohe
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
17,20(+0,3)-1,60-11,36-25,94(+0,5)/5,22(+0,0)-31,83-2:39,73
6
4.407
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
15,75(-1,0)-1,56-11,09/26,39(+0,1)-5,10(+0,5)-34,43-2:50,22
7
4.340
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
15,42(+0,2)-1,57-8,97-26,75(-0,2)/5,17(+0,0)-28,41-2:37,36
8
4.297
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
16,29(-0,7)-1,56-9,61-26,60(+0,0)/4,89(-0,0)-29,46-2:30,75
9
4.119
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
16,25(+0,2)-1,51-8,81-26,90(-0,2)/5,28(+0,0)-26,67-2:39,42
10
4.092
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
16,23(+0,2)-1,57-8,20-25,75(-0,2)/5,25(+0,0)-20,87-2:42,80
11
4.057
Malina Maier (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
16,20(+0,2)-1,45-9,06-26,44(+0,5)/4,77(+0,0)-31,08-2:39,48
12
4.010
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
04.06.2011
17,25(+0,3)-1,57-11,28/29,00(-1,8)-5,03(+0,5)-38,45-2:59,82
13
3.965
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
16,91(-0,1)-1,44-7,63/27,10(+0,0)-5,23(+0,4)-25,10-2:28,13
14
3.752
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
16,94(-1,5)-1,52-9,15/27,75(+0,7)-4,65(+0,0)-26,89-2:46,92
15
3.742
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
16,93(+0,2)-1,45-9,12-27,80(-0,9)/4,88(+0,0)-23,05-2:39,41
16
3.645
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
08.10.2011
17,92(+0,2)-1,44-7,20-28,26(+0,2)/4,41(+0,1)-29,61-2:24,73
17
3.631
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
16,94(-0,1)-1,51-8,95-27,89(-0,6)/4,84(+0,0)-20,96-2:49,17
18
3.475
Sarah Dambach (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
16,69(+0,3)-1,45-7,72-28,21(-0,2)/4,57(+0,0)-31,54-3:03,87
19
3.415
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
17,04(+0,5)-1,40-6,84/28,28(+0,3)-4,52(-0,0)-21,59-2:35,45
20
3.342
Berit Helbig (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2011
17,31(+0,7)-1,40-7,58-27,50(+0,2)/4,53(-0,1)-15,09-2:38,27
21
3.248
TG Schwenningen
Salem
14.05.2011
18,59(+0,0)-1,36-7,37/28,16(+1,0)-4,88(+0,8)-21,11-2:43,31
22
3.244
Anika Schmidt (1993)
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
17,15(+0,5)-1,48-7,68/28,64(-0,1)-4,82(-0,4)-21,30-3:09,61
23
3.216
Ellen Auch (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
16,91(+0,3)-1,36-7,03-27,04(-0,9)/4,67(+0,0)-15,31-2:54,25
24
3.144
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
17,52(+0,3)-1,45-6,15-29,68(+0,5)/4,50(+0,0)-25,49-2:52,97
25
3.133
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
17,98(+0,3)-1,42-7,91-29,28(-0,9)/4,56(+0,0)-24,22-2:59,60
26
3.070
Fanny Welz (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
17,51(+0,4)-1,44-8,63/27,53(-0,1)-4,24(-0,0)-31,41-aufg.
27
3.063
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
18,63(+0,3)-1,42-9,31-30,65(-0,6)/4,37(+0,3)-32,05-3:10,83
28
2.888
Xenia Rebsam (1993)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
19,06(+0,4)-1,52-8,61/32,79(+0,4)-4,37(+0,4)-33,56-3:23,92
29
2.815
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
08.10.2011
20,28(+0,2)-1,44-7,23-29,89(+0,9)/4,27(+0,0)-22,25-2:52,35
30
2.719
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
18,86(+0,5)-1,36-6,62/30,06(+0,3)-4,25(+0,0)-23,75-3:03,72
31
2.386
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
08.10.2011
21,36(+0,2)-1,28-6,58-29,43(+0,9)/4,17(+0,0)-15,04-2:54,03
32
2.349
LG Limes-Rems
Flein
08.10.2011
19,78(+0,2)-1,36-7,01-31,62(+0,2)/4,24(+0,0)-17,31-3:14,29
33
2.324
Elisa Alber (1993)
TV Gosheim
Salem
14.05.2011
21,99(+0,0)-1,36-7,21/30,68(+1,1)-4,32(+0,2)-14,82-3:03,26

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
13.635
LAV ASICS Tübingen
4.886 R. Pitan 1993, 4.739 I. Mayer 1993, 4.010 V. Tobis 1993
Pliezhausen
16.07./17.07.2011
2
12.551
TSV Rottweil
4.340 E. Sterzing 1992, 4.119 M. Döttling 1993, 4.092 F. Wachtel 1994
Pliezhausen
16.07./17.07.2011
3
11.512
LG Staufen
4.222 V. Beyer 1993, 3.659 J. Köpf 1993, 3.631 T. Brenner 1995
Pliezhausen
16.07./17.07.2011
4
9.585
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.742 C. Schraub 1994, 3.144 Y. Habtemariam 1993, 2.699 J. Reinbeck 1993
Pliezhausen
16.07./17.07.2011
5
7.551
VfL Sindelfingen
3.645 K. Mögel 1992, 2.386 V. Dinkelacker 1992, 1.520 K. Balzer 1993
Flein
08.10./09.10.2011