WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Jugend W14

100 m

1
12,78
+0,2
Inge Sauer (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2011
2
12,79
+1,4
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Nagold
23.07.2011
3
12,83
+0,3
Anke Schlipf (1998)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
01.10.2011
4
12,87
+1,9
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Ulm
17.07.2011
5
13,01
+1,4
Sarah Mader (1997)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Nagold
23.07.2011
6
13,06
+0,3
Franziska Abt (1997)
TV Möhringen
Tuttlingen
07.05.2011
7
13,12
+0,5
VfL Pfullingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
8
13,13
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
9
13,15
+0,0
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Göppingen
07.05.2011
10
13,24
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Brühl
17.09.2011
11
13,25
+1,0
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
13.07.2011
12
13,26
-0,7
Julia Renner (1997)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13
13,27
+1,9
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
14
13,28
+0,7
Jana Kammerer (1997)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
15
13,30
+0,7
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
16
13,33
+0,2
TUS Metzingen
Cottbus
20.08.2011
17
13,35
+1,2
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
18
13,35
+0,2
Pia Kirn (1997)
SV Nufringen
Ulm
17.07.2011
19
13,35
+0,2
TSV Urach
Ulm
17.07.2011
20
13,40
-1,2
Jasmin Häge (1997)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Giengen- Hürben
25.09.2011
21
13,42
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
22
13,45
+1,9
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
17.07.2011
23
13,46
-0,5
Sina Rössler (1997)
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
24
13,47
+0,3
SV Jungingen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
25
13,50
+1,0
Hannah Schulz (1997)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
26
13,54
-0,6
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
27
13,54
+0,1
Sina Lipke (1997)
VfL Iggingen
Essingen
22.05.2011
28
13,55
+1,4
Chiara Kugler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
17.07.2011
29
13,56
+0,4
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
22.05.2011
30
13,56
-0,1
Sophia Ulrich (1997)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
31
13,59
+0,4
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
32
13,60
+0,9
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
33
13,62
+0,1
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
34
13,63
-1,5
Sina Faass (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
35
13,64
+0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
36
13,64
+1,6
Spvgg Renningen
Cottbus
20.08.2011
37
13,65
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
38
13,65
+1,5
Karen Lust (1997)
LG Rems-Murr
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
39
13,65
+1,3
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
40
13,65
+0,3
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
08.10.2011
41
13,68
+0,0
Laura Bommer (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Renningen
01.05.2011
42
13,68
+0,6
MTV Stuttgart
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
43
13,68
+0,7
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
44
13,68
-0,7
SV Jungingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
45
13,68
-0,3
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
03.09.2011

800 m

1
2:16,62
LSG Aalen
Nagold
23.07.2011
2
2:16,83
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Nagold
23.07.2011
3
2:22,56
Pia Quak (1997)
LG Limes-Rems
Nagold
23.07.2011
4
2:24,26
MTV Stuttgart
Nagold
23.07.2011
5
2:25,23
LG Dettingen/Erms
Nagold
23.07.2011
6
2:27,67
TV Rottenburg
Riederich
13.07.2011
7
2:28,02
Inge Sauer (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
8
2:28,42
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
9
2:29,44
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Böblingen
21.05.2011
10
2:29,84
Birte Lomp (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
11
2:30,50
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
12
2:30,51
Unterländer LG
Brühl
17.09.2011
13
2:30,73
Silia Aichele (1997)
SV Nufringen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
14
2:30,74
Helena Treite (1997)
TSG Esslingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
15
2:31,20
Ina Rostan (1997)
TV Zell a.N.
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
16
2:32,00
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Plochingen
09.09.2011
17
2:32,08
Amelie Endres (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
18
2:33,46
Mareile Betz (1997)
TSV Riederich
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
19
2:33,58
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
20
2:33,70
Paula Werner (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
21
2:34,04
Tabea Scheit (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
22.05.2011
22
2:34,35
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
23
2:35,41
Svenja Wüst (1998)
SV Böblingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
24
2:36,23
Analena Wulle (1997)
TSV Rottweil
Ulm
17.07.2011
25
2:36,96
Julia Schenk (1997)
LG Filder
Köngen
03.10.2011
26
2:37,18
Laura Flaig (1997)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
27
2:37,56
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
28
2:37,56
LG Sigmaringen
Biberach
20.07.2011
29
2:37,60
Franka Höger (1997)
TSG Schnaitheim
Ulm
17.07.2011
30
2:37,67
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
31
2:37,79
Laura Belau (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.06.2011
32
2:38,40
LG Teck
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
33
2:38,44
TV Zell a.N.
Nagold
23.07.2011
34
2:38,49
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
29.07.2011
35
2:38,84
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
FN-Fischbach
29.07.2011
36
2:39,10
Pia Wurst (1998)
LG Weissacher Tal
Riederich
13.07.2011
37
2:40,34
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
38
2:40,35
LG Filder
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
39
2:40,36
Maja Mager (1997)
TSV Rottweil
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
40
2:40,90
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
08.05.2011
41
2:40,93
SSV Ulm 1846
Cottbus
21.08.2011
42
2:41,00
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
43
2:41,26
Tanja Heilig (1997)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
08.05.2011
44
2:41,37
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
45
2:42,17
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2011
46
2:42,17
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
03.07.2011

2.000 m

1
6:16,07
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Köngen
16.04.2011
2
6:53,39
LSG Aalen
Köngen
16.04.2011
3
7:03,26
Pia Quak (1997)
LG Limes-Rems
Flein
06.08.2011
4
7:19,96
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
16.04.2011
5
7:21,40
Silia Aichele (1997)
SV Nufringen
Ulm
17.07.2011
6
7:21,76
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
16.04.2011
7
7:23,31
Helena Treite (1997)
TSG Esslingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
8
7:29,82
Unterländer LG
Köngen
16.04.2011
9
7:30,47
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Riederich
28.05.2011
10
7:37,46
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
17.07.2011
11
7:38,85
Inge Sauer (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
16.04.2011
12
7:41,30
Julia Schenk (1997)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
21.05.2011
13
7:44,13
Maja Mager (1997)
TSV Rottweil
Ulm
17.07.2011
14
7:44,47
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Köngen
16.04.2011
15
7:45,64
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
16
7:54,45
Saskia Nemec (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
17
7:54,91
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pirmasens
19.06.2011
18
7:56,50
Franka Höger (1997)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
19
8:03,32
Zoe Mehnert (1997)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
20
8:05,89
LG Dettingen/Erms
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
21
8:06,4
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
09.04.2011
22
8:22,52
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
23
8:22,79
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
24
8:34,48
Julia Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
25
8:44,80
Klara Held (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011

5 km Straße

1
17:12
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Kusterdingen
24.07.2011
2
20:48
Svenja Wüst (1998)
SV Böblingen
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
3
22:05
MTV Stuttgart
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
4
22:15
Helena Treite (1997)
TSG Esslingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
5
22:42
Kim Grossmann (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
19.11.2011
6
22:45
Birte Lomp (1997)
MTV Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
19.11.2011
7
23:14
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
8
23:56
Sara Keppler (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
19.11.2011
9
23:58
Turnverein Enzberg
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
10
24:36
Larissa Seth (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
19.11.2011
11
25:20
Janina Späth (1997)
KSV Hoheneck
Schwaikheim
05.11.2011
12
25:45
Verena Kurth (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
19.11.2011
13
26:07
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
09.10.2011
14
26:07
Unterländer LG
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
15
26:23
Luisa Holl (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
16
26:28
Julia Reuter (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
17
27:59
TSV Wildbad
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
12,36
-0,1
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
2
12,42
-0,8
SSV Ulm 1846
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
3
12,43
+1,0
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Nagold
23.07.2011
4
12,51
-0,4
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
5
12,53
-0,1
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
6
12,61
+0,6
TUS Metzingen
Cottbus
20.08.2011
7
12,72
+0,0
Laura Bommer (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
06.07.2011
8
12,73
+1,2
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.06.2011
9
12,77
+0,0
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
10
12,87
+1,2
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
11
12,98
-0,2
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mössingen
03.08.2011
12
12,99
+0,7
LG Welfen
Wangen
14.05.2011
13
13,04
+1,5
SV Jungingen
Cottbus
20.08.2011
14
13,10
+1,2
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.06.2011
15
13,10
+0,0
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Murr
06.07.2011
16
13,12
+0,6
Spvgg Renningen
Cottbus
20.08.2011
17
13,16
+0,0
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Nagold
23.07.2011
18
13,19
+1,1
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2011
19
13,22
+0,7
SV Jungingen
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
20
13,23
+0,9
SSV Ulm 1846
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
21
13,27
-0,1
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
22
13,32
+0,1
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
17.07.2011
23
13,33
+1,3
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
24
13,34
-1,4
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
25
13,40
+0,8
Inge Sauer (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2011
26
13,42
+0,0
Chiara Kugler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
27
13,44
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
28
13,45
-1,6
LG Voralb
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
29
13,45
-0,6
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
22.07.2011
30
13,56
+1,0
Amelie Endres (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
31
13,66
+1,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
32
13,68
+0,0
Clara Hirner (1997)
LG Brenztal
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
33
13,68
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
34
13,71
+0,0
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
35
13,72
-0,6
SV Nufringen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
36
13,76
+0,0
Lea Thoma (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2011
37
13,83
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
06.07.2011
38
13,86
+1,3
Anika Hoppe (1997)
LG Rems-Murr
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
39
13,91
+0,3
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
40
13,93
-1,3
Alina Kohl (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
41
13,94
-0,4
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
42
13,97
+0,3
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
43
13,99
+0,6
Ina Rostan (1997)
TV Zell a.N.
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
44
14,05
+0,6
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
45
14,08
+1,3
Saskia Nemec (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
46
14,08
+0,4
Helen Geiss (1997)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011

Hochsprung

1
1,68
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
2
1,64
VfL Pfullingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
3
1,62
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
27.08.2011
4
1,62
Kathrin Seitz (1997)
Unterländer LG
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
5
1,57
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
6
1,56
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
7
1,56
Helen Geiss (1997)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
8
1,56
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
9
1,56
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
24.09.2011
10
1,55
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
11
1,55
Spvgg Renningen
Sulz
26.06.2011
12
1,55
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
13
1,53
Saskia Faust (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Schmiden
28.05.2011
14
1,52
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
15
1,52
Julia Reuter (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
07.05.2011
16
1,52
SV Jungingen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
17
1,52
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
18
1,52
Rebecca Seid (1997)
SV Nufringen
Oberhaugstett
03.07.2011
19
1,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Cottbus
20.08.2011
20
1,52
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Cottbus
20.08.2011
21
1,52
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
22
1,52
TV Stetten u.H.
Geislingen
24.09.2011
23
1,52
LG Brenztal
Schelklingen
03.10.2011
24
1,50
Franziska Abt (1997)
TV Möhringen
Engen
09.04.2011
25
1,49
Sina Rössler (1997)
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
26
1,48
Lena Jockel (1997)
VfL Iggingen
Oberkochen
14.05.2011
27
1,48
Carina Grimm (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
28
1,48
Sandra Koch (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
29
1,48
Jana Obrist (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
21.05.2011
30
1,48
TSV Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
22.05.2011
31
1,48
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
22.05.2011
32
1,48
Inge Sauer (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
33
1,48
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.07.2011
34
1,48
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
17.09.2011
35
1,48
TV Oberhaugstett
Ostelsheim
25.09.2011
36
1,48
Saskia Nemec (1997)
LG Brenztal
Giengen- Hürben
25.09.2011
37
1,47
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
38
1,47
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
39
1,46
Anika Hoppe (1997)
LG Rems-Murr
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
40
1,46
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
41
1,46
TV Sulz
Sulz
26.06.2011
42
1,46
TV Weilstetten
Sulz
26.06.2011
43
1,46
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
44
1,46
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
45
1,45
Michelle Reck (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
46
1,45
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
47
1,45
TSV Schmiden
Essingen
03.07.2011
48
1,45
Monique Weeth (1997)
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
49
1,45
Selina Vogt (1997)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
24.07.2011

Stabhochsprung

1
2,52
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2011
2
2,40
Louise Saur (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
17.07.2011
3
2,36
TSV Schmiden
Holzgerlingen
25.09.2011
4
2,31
VfL Winterbach
Remshalden
23.07.2011
5
2,26
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Holzgerlingen
25.09.2011
6
2,20
Julia Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Mindelheim
10.07.2011
7
2,20
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Ravensburg
13.07.2011
8
2,15
Lea Ege (1997)
LG Bodensee
FN-Fischbach
12.08.2011
9
2,10
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
10
2,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2011

Weitsprung

1
5,51
+0,0
VfL Pfullingen
Ergoldsbach
17.09.2011
2
5,37
+0,3
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Köngen
08.10.2011
3
5,30
+1,9
SV Jungingen
Ulm
17.07.2011
4
5,20
+1,2
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
5
5,13
+1,9
LG Welfen
Ulm
17.07.2011
6
5,11
+1,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2011
7
5,08
+1,2
Franziska Abt (1997)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
21.05.2011
8
5,07
+0,3
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Mosbach
15.05.2011
9
5,07
+1,1
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
17.07.2011
10
5,06
+1,5
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
17.07.2011
11
5,03
+1,8
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
12
5,02
+1,1
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
08.05.2011
13
5,02
-0,7
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.05.2011
14
4,98
+0,0
LG Filder
Köngen
03.10.2011
15
4,95
+1,9
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
16
4,93
-0,7
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.05.2011
17
4,92
+0,5
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
26.06.2011
18
4,91
+0,0
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Uhingen
17.04.2011
19
4,91
-0,1
Sina Lipke (1997)
VfL Iggingen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
20
4,91
+0,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Cottbus
21.08.2011
21
4,89
-0,2
LG Rems-Welland
Oberkochen
14.05.2011
22
4,87
-1,1
Amelie Endres (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
23
4,86
+0,1
TSV Gomaringen
Weilstetten
23.06.2011
24
4,85
+0,6
Chiara Kugler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
01.10.2011
25
4,82
+0,4
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
28.05.2011
26
4,82
+0,1
LG Voralb
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
27
4,81
-2,1
Mareike Jung (1997)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Riederich
29.05.2011
28
4,81
+1,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
29
4,80
-1,1
Sophia Ulrich (1997)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
30
4,80
+0,3
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
31
4,80
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
32
4,79
-0,8
SV Jungingen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
33
4,79
-1,2
Carina Grimm (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
34
4,78
+0,7
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
29.05.2011
35
4,77
+1,0
Sarah Mader (1997)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
36
4,77
+0,4
Eva Kempf (1997)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
24.09.2011
37
4,77
+1,2
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
38
4,73
+0,1
Alina Kohl (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
39
4,72
+0,0
Isabella Nold (1997)
PSV Reutlingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
40
4,71
+0,8
Hannah Schulz (1997)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
21.05.2011
41
4,71
-0,3
LG Staufen
Essingen
22.05.2011
42
4,70
+0,5
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
28.05.2011
43
4,70
+1,9
LG Welfen
Brackenheim
20.07.2011
44
4,69
+0,4
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
45
4,67
+0,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pfullingen
18.05.2011
46
4,67
+0,1
Sina Rössler (1997)
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
26.06.2011

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
15,30
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Ergoldsbach
17.09.2011
2
12,73
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
3
12,44
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
08.10.2011
4
11,75
Celine Bohner (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Nagold
23.07.2011
5
11,24
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
17.07.2011
6
10,94
Spvgg Renningen
Cottbus
20.08.2011
7
10,75
Nadine Ayed (1997)
TSV Haiterbach
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
8
10,65
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
9
10,44
Vivian Meyer (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Köngen
08.10.2011
10
10,23
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
17.07.2011
11
10,03
SV Jungingen
Erbach
08.07.2011
12
9,96
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
13
9,95
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf/Iller
29.07.2011
14
9,94
LG Voralb
Ulm
17.07.2011
15
9,77
Stine Rucker (1997)
LG Brenztal
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
16
9,75
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
17
9,75
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.09.2011
18
9,74
LG Filder
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
19
9,69
TB Tailfingen
Mimmenhausen
14.05.2011
20
9,66
SSV Ulm 1846
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
21
9,63
SV Jungingen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
22
9,53
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
23
9,53
TV Bad Schussenried
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
24
9,46
TV Sulz
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
25
9,35
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.05.2011
26
9,20
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
27
9,13
Janina Mentis (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
28
9,13
Lena Jockel (1997)
VfL Iggingen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
29
9,04
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
30
9,00
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
18.09.2011
31
8,93
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
32
8,88
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
33
8,87
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
28.05.2011
34
8,86
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
35
8,83
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
36
8,82
Lydia Kuschel (1997)
SV Unterjesingen
Mössingen
17.09.2011
37
8,82
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
01.10.2011
38
8,81
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
07.05.2011
39
8,81
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
40
8,75
Julia Reuter (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
25.09.2011
41
8,69
LG Filstal
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
42
8,67
Sophia Ulrich (1997)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
05.06.2011
43
8,65
Julia Renner (1997)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
44
8,61
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
01.10.2011

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
36,29
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Halle/Saale
21.05.2011
2
34,30
Spvgg Renningen
Ulm
17.07.2011
3
32,36
Celine Bohner (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
17.07.2011
4
29,76
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
29.05.2011
5
29,63
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Königsbach
14.05.2011
6
27,79
Vivian Meyer (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
7
27,04
LG Filder
Ulm
17.07.2011
8
26,66
LG Voralb
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
9
25,83
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
03.09.2011
10
25,57
Nadine Ayed (1997)
TSV Haiterbach
Weilstetten
17.04.2011
11
25,06
Janina Mentis (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
30.04.2011
12
24,93
TV Sulz
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
13
24,90
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
28.05.2011
14
23,95
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
28.05.2011
15
23,01
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
16
22,66
SG Dettingen/Donau
Altshausen
10.04.2011
17
22,55
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
18
22,15
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.07.2011
19
22,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
26.03.2011
20
21,77
Daniela Heyd (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
21
21,75
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
22
21,55
Julia Renner (1997)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
23
21,26
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
18.09.2011
24
21,07
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
25
21,04
Stine Rucker (1997)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.05.2011
26
20,75
LG Teck
Nürtingen
27.03.2011
27
20,66
TV Sulz
Sulz
26.06.2011
28
20,47
Lea Thoma (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
29
20,34
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
17.04.2011
30
20,26
Sarah Diesch (1997)
TV Bad Schussenried
Altshausen
10.04.2011
31
20,25
Katrin Larin (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
32
20,23
TV Bad Schussenried
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
33
20,23
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
34
19,81
Andrea Irion (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Neckarsulm
17.04.2011
35
19,65
Hanna Reineke (1997)
LG Teck
Wendlingen
29.05.2011
36
19,57
Maria Kraus (1997)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
13.05.2011
37
19,41
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.05.2011
38
19,40
LG Welfen
Altshausen
10.04.2011
39
18,90
Lydia Kuschel (1997)
SV Unterjesingen
Mössingen
17.09.2011
40
18,70
Nicole Larin (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
29.05.2011
41
18,68
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
42
18,68
Cindy Mann (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
43
18,56
Anja Röckle (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011
44
18,32
LG Staufen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
45
17,63
Fanny Jung (1997)
LAC Degerloch
Uhingen
24.07.2011

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
33,26
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
26.07.2011
2
28,18
TB Tailfingen
Igersheim
15.10.2011
3
20,81
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011

Speerwurf 600 g

1
42,31
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Ergoldsbach
17.09.2011
2
41,11
Jana Michel (1997)
TS Göppingen
Ergoldsbach
17.09.2011
3
39,10
Maren Michel (1997)
TS Göppingen
Nagold
23.07.2011
4
34,35
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
5
34,16
SV Jungingen
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
6
34,15
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Cottbus
08.05.2011
7
33,00
LG Rems-Welland
Nagold
23.07.2011
8
32,38
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberderdingen
25.09.2011
9
32,16
TUS Metzingen
Cottbus
21.08.2011
10
31,30
Vivian Meyer (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Landau
02.10.2011
11
29,95
Janina Mentis (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
12
29,11
Celine Bohner (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
13
28,94
Marie Specht (1997)
SV Unterjesingen
Bönnigheim
02.10.2011
14
28,88
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
15
28,29
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
23.06.2011
16
27,64
LG Filstal
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
17
27,55
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
26.06.2011
18
27,45
Katrin Larin (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
28.05.2011
19
27,34
Spvgg Renningen
Köngen
16.04.2011
20
27,10
LG Welfen
Weingarten
22.05.2011
21
26,89
Julia Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Götzis/AUT
12.06.2011
22
26,70
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
23
26,67
SV Jungingen
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
24
26,56
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
03.10.2011
25
25,86
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
26
25,85
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.05.2011
27
25,77
LG Voralb
Köngen
16.04.2011
28
25,70
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
24.07.2011
29
25,39
TV Weilstetten
Sulz
26.06.2011
30
25,38
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
24.09.2011
31
25,26
Daniela Heyd (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
32
25,16
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
33
25,13
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
08.05.2011
34
25,08
Julia Renner (1997)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Eutingen
04.06.2011
35
25,08
TB Tailfingen
Igersheim
15.10.2011
36
25,05
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
37
24,98
VfL Pfullingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
38
24,92
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Heidenheim
03.07.2011
39
24,75
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Königsbach
14.05.2011
40
24,73
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Sulz
26.06.2011
41
24,43
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schmiden
28.05.2011
42
24,14
Sophia Ulrich (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
11.05.2011
43
24,04
Lea Thoma (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
29.05.2011
44
23,88
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Renningen
01.05.2011
45
23,80
TV Weilstetten
FN-Fischbach
12.08.2011

4-Kampf

1
2.135
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,15(+0,0)-4,92(-0,3)-1,52-11,50
2
2.127
VfL Pfullingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,37(-1,2)-4,91(+0,3)-1,64-9,96
3
2.088
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,46(+0,3)-4,80(+0,3)-1,52-11,31
4
2.024
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,86(+0,5)-5,13(+1,5)-1,44-10,79
5
2.015
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,30(+0,7)-4,95(+1,1)-1,48-9,30
6
1.996
LG Filder
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,71(+0,7)-4,47(+0,0)-1,68-8,15
7
1.992
Franziska Abt (1997)
TV Möhringen
Tuttlingen
07.05.2011
13,06(+0,3)-4,92(-0,1)-1,48-8,32
8
1.983
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,31(+0,3)-4,73(-0,4)-1,48-9,11
9
1.963
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
13,59(+0,4)-5,10(-0,2)-1,44-8,81
10
1.954
SV Jungingen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,75(+0,6)-5,00(-1,6)-1,48-8,61
11
1.946
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.07.2011
13,8(+0,2)-4,55(+0,2)-1,48-10,16
12
1.929
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,65(+1,3)-4,89(+0,3)-1,44-8,64
13
1.928
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bad Friedrichshall
05.06.2011
14,02(-0,2)-4,83(+0,0)-1,52-8,37
14
1.924
LG Voralb
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,71(+0,6)-4,47(-0,7)-1,44-9,78
15
1.908
Spvgg Renningen
Ostelsheim
25.09.2011
14,28(-1,2)-4,21(+0,1)-1,52-10,07
16
1.903
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
14,03(+0,0)-4,39(+0,3)-1,52-8,95
17
1.898
SV Jungingen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,47(+0,3)-4,79(-0,8)-1,32-9,63
18
1.895
TSV Gomaringen
Weilstetten
23.06.2011
13,50(+0,2)-4,86(+0,1)-1,44-7,66
19
1.882
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
13,60(+0,9)-5,03(+1,8)-1,46-6,92
20
1.879
Carina Grimm (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,91(-1,2)-4,79(-1,2)-1,44-8,24
21
1.879
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
22.05.2011
13,56(+0,4)-4,84(-1,0)-1,44-7,49
22
1.876
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,15(+0,3)-4,67(-1,5)-1,40-7,61
23
1.871
Inge Sauer (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,14(+0,4)-4,55(-1,9)-1,48-6,73
24
1.863
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
14,21(+2,5)-4,49(+0,2)-1,44-9,16
25
1.860
LG Brenztal
Hürben
14.05.2011
13,76(+1,6)-4,77(-0,7)-1,40-8,13
26
1.859
Julia Reuter (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
25.09.2011
14,2(+0,1)-4,35(+0,8)-1,52-8,75
27
1.859
Celine Bohner (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
14,23(+0,7)-4,52(+0,0)-1,28-11,62
28
1.849
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,65(+0,0)-4,72(-0,9)-1,44-7,28
29
1.847
Amelie Endres (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,71(-0,1)-4,82(+0,0)-1,40-7,65
30
1.845
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,83(+1,3)-4,59(-0,3)-1,40-8,39
31
1.835
Julia Renner (1997)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,26(-0,7)-4,33(+0,2)-1,36-8,35
32
1.835
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,68(+0,7)-4,92(-0,3)-1,40-7,11
33
1.832
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
14,09(+0,6)-4,46(+0,3)-1,36-9,52
34
1.832
Vivian Meyer (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
14,28(+0,0)-4,15(+0,4)-1,40-10,16
35
1.829
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,89(+0,0)-4,55(+0,0)-1,44-7,70
36
1.827
Helen Geiss (1997)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
14,21(-1,2)-4,23(+0,8)-1,56-7,38
37
1.826
Sophia Ulrich (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,64(+1,3)-4,70(+0,4)-1,32-8,48
38
1.822
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
23.06.2011
13,94(+0,2)-4,64(-0,9)-1,40-7,96
39
1.817
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Friedrichshall
05.06.2011
13,36(-0,2)-4,32(+0,0)-1,36-8,15
40
1.813
TV Sulz
Sulz
22.05.2011
14,22(+0,0)-4,33(-1,0)-1,40-9,05
41
1.808
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
22.05.2011
14,35(-0,1)-4,45(+0,2)-1,48-7,71
42
1.792
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,84(+0,8)-4,66(+1,6)-1,40-7,07
43
1.792
Monique Weeth (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
13,99(+1,2)-4,44(+0,0)-1,36-8,43
44
1.780
TSV Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
22.05.2011
14,40-4,36-1,48-7,40
45
1.775
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2011
14,96(+0,0)-4,46(-0,4)-1,44-8,46

7-Kampf

1
3.636
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Cottbus
20.08.2011
12,46(+2,5)-1,48-11,29/13,54(+0,2)-4,83(+1,3)-34,15-2:36,73
2
3.589
TUS Metzingen
Cottbus
20.08.2011
12,61(+0,6)-1,44-12,27/13,33(+0,2)-4,61(+3,4)-32,16-2:41,88
3
3.542
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,80(+1,2)-1,44-10,79-13,86(+0,5)/5,13(+1,5)-29,58-2:35,80
4
3.508
VfL Pfullingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,53(+0,8)-1,64-9,96-13,37(-1,2)/4,91(+0,3)-21,59-2:52,38
5
3.502
SSV Ulm 1846
Cottbus
20.08.2011
12,30(+2,5)-1,52-8,75/13,16(+0,2)-4,91(+0,9)-24,51-2:40,93
6
3.433
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,59(+0,0)-1,48-9,30-13,30(+0,7)/4,95(+1,1)-25,48-2:52,14
7
3.348
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
13,15(+0,7)-1,44-8,81-13,59(+0,4)/5,10(-0,2)-27,10-2:55,61
8
3.346
SV Jungingen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,59(+0,5)-1,48-8,61-13,75(+0,6)/5,00(-1,6)-29,81-2:53,75
9
3.256
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,86(+0,4)-1,40-8,39-13,83(+1,3)/4,59(-0,3)-22,52-2:42,99
10
3.248
LG Voralb
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,64(+0,4)-1,44-9,78-13,71(+0,6)/4,47(-0,7)-25,42-3:00,04
11
3.247
Inge Sauer (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,49(+0,4)-1,48-6,73-13,14(+0,4)/4,55(-1,9)-17,05-2:30,48
12
3.246
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,71(+0,0)-1,52-8,95-14,03(+0,0)/4,39(+0,3)-21,21-2:44,25
13
3.202
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
12,87(+1,2)-1,36-8,45-14,09(-0,3)/4,47(+0,7)-28,88-2:57,11
14
3.197
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
14,73(+1,2)-1,44-9,71-13,74(+0,5)/4,39(+1,6)-20,15-2:42,17
15
3.166
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
14,10(+0,0)-1,40-8,80-13,97(+0,5)/4,64(-1,5)-18,82-2:40,90
16
3.156
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2011
13,19(+1,1)-1,40-7,83/14,32(+0,8)-4,44(+0,0)-20,52-2:38,49
17
3.155
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,11(+0,2)-1,40-7,07-13,84(+0,8)/4,66(+1,6)-20,27-2:45,06
18
3.133
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2011
14,63(+1,1)-1,44-7,31/14,01(+0,8)-4,93(-0,2)-22,44-2:48,59
19
3.131
Amelie Endres (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
14,08(-1,1)-1,40-7,65-13,71(-0,1)/4,82(+0,0)-15,74-2:39,01
20
3.116
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
13,54(+0,1)-1,48-6,72-14,11(-0,9)/4,82(+2,3)-20,22-2:54,61
21
3.115
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,91(+0,3)-1,48-7,24-13,89(+0,3)/4,53(+0,0)-21,03-2:54,69
22
3.085
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Heidenheim
02.07.2011
14,98(+0,4)-1,36-8,28-14,07(+1,0)/4,39(+1,5)-25,16-2:45,78
23
3.060
TB Tailfingen
Mimmenhausen
14.05.2011
14,90()-1,36()-9,69()/14,02()-4,17()-23,56()-2:57,77
24
3.048
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
13,34(-1,4)-1,44-6,28-14,11(+0,4)/4,61(-0,1)-13,63-2:39,58
25
3.018
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Götzis/AUT
11.06.2011
14,60(-0,1)-1,35-6,99/14,04(+0,5)-4,31(+0,0)-24,28-2:47,14
26
2.977
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
13,58(+0,0)-1,32-8,16-13,89(+0,2)/3,94(+0,0)-22,65-3:06,92
27
2.976
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
14,97(-0,5)-1,40-7,11-13,68(+0,7)/4,92(-0,3)-17,42-3:08,08
28
2.958
Clara Hirner (1997)
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
14,25(+0,3)-1,32-7,02-13,85(+0,0)/4,57(-0,4)-16,54-2:51,60
29
2.933
TSV Eltingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
15,46(-1,6)-1,48-7,65-14,66(+0,7)/4,21(-1,0)-22,16-3:06,41
30
2.929
Alina Kohl (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
14,02(-0,8)-1,32-7,72-14,22(-0,0)/4,44(+0,0)-19,20-3:07,21
31
2.925
Louise Saur (1997)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
15,54(+0,0)-1,32-8,35-13,83(+0,0)/4,41(+0,6)-17,86-2:59,32
32
2.912
TV Weilstetten
Mimmenhausen
14.05.2011
15,07()-1,40()-8,03()/14,78()-3,98()-22,08()-2:58,19
33
2.912
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
07.05.2011
15,05(-1,4)-1,28-8,81/15,27(-1,9)-4,06(+0,5)-26,24-2:52,68
34
2.906
Julia Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
01.10.2011
14,77(+0,0)-1,26-6,72/14,36(+0,1)-4,16(-0,2)-25,41-2:47,32
35
2.905
Lea Thoma (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
07.05.2011
13,80(+0,3)-1,36-7,47-14,67(+0,0)/3,91(-0,9)-22,37-3:04,00
36
2.900
Anna Mensen (1997)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
15,55(-0,6)-1,28-8,28-14,18(+0,0)/4,31(+0,3)-17,99-2:49,35
37
2.897
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
15,20(-1,0)-1,40-7,01-13,80(+0,5)/4,03(+1,3)-16,50-2:52,85
38
2.891
Saskia Nemec (1997)
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
07.05.2011
14,71(+0,3)-1,40-6,93-15,03(+0,0)/4,18(-1,5)-18,15-2:46,57
39
2.881
TV Weilstetten
Mimmenhausen
14.05.2011
14,75()-1,40()-7,53()/14,60()-4,16()-16,96()-2:58,34
40
2.877
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
15,35(-0,8)-1,32-7,14-13,41(+0,6)/4,35(+1,8)-15,37-2:59,54
41
2.858
TV Weilstetten
Mimmenhausen
14.05.2011
15,68()-1,40()-8,24()/14,56()-4,27()-22,50()-3:25,25
42
2.849
Saskia Faust (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
14,99(-1,0)-1,48-6,51-14,54(+0,0)/4,04(+0,0)-13,91-2:51,53
43
2.819
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
14,4(-1,0)-1,40-6,14/14,9(-1,1)-4,01(+0,5)-17,05-2:45,8
44
2.803
Tanja Heilig (1997)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
17,64(+0,2)-1,28-6,95/14,43(+0,0)-4,34(-1,8)-19,74-2:41,26
45
2.777
Jana Obrist (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
21.05.2011
15,54(-1,4)-1,48-5,25-14,02(+0,4)/4,48(+0,0)-10,71-2:58,37

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.567
SV Jungingen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
13,91(-0,1)-13,59(-1,6)-5,12(+0,8)-1,52-30,81
2
2.566
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Uhingen
10.06.2011
13,66(+0,2)-12,88(+0,0)-5,21(+0,1)-1,44-28,24
3
2.507
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Königsbach
14.05.2011
13,24(+0,5)-12,79(+0,2)-4,83(+1,0)-1,40-24,75
4
2.428
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
13,95(-0,1)-13,25(-1,1)-4,70(+0,5)-1,44-24,32
5
2.374
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
17.09.2011
13,48(-0,8)-13,38(-0,5)-4,37(-0,4)-1,48-17,76
6
2.350
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Eckental
25.06.2011
14,23(+1,2)-13,32-4,32-1,44-23,39
7
2.276
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,02-14,74(+0,0)-4,65(+0,1)-1,46-17,43
8
2.267
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Königsbach
14.05.2011
13,77(+0,5)-13,20(-0,1)-4,28(+1,0)-1,36-17,02
9
2.242
Amelie Endres (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,90(-0,2)-13,59(+0,4)-4,86(+0,3)-1,34-13,35
10
2.223
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Mosbach
15.05.2011
13,87(+2,3)-13,93(+1,7)-4,27(+0,1)-1,36-17,50
11
2.214
Julia Reuter (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Murr
28.05.2011
14,48(+0,1)-14,88(-1,2)-4,39(-0,3)-1,48-17,16
12
2.210
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,22(+0,0)-14,78(+0,0)-4,36(+0,1)-1,42-18,09
13
2.127
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
22.05.2011
14,58(+0,0)-13,81(+0,0)-4,31(-0,2)-1,28-17,33
14
2.125
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
14,13(-1,2)-14,20(-1,6)-4,27(+0,7)-1,28-16,43
15
2.112
Hanna Reineke (1997)
LG Teck
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,54-16,48(+0,0)-4,21(+0,1)-1,38-21,78
16
2.097
Alina Kohl (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Königsbach
14.05.2011
14,97(-0,6)-14,54(-0,4)-4,48(+0,3)-1,28-18,60
17
2.084
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
28.05.2011
15,14(+0,1)-14,84(-0,6)-4,22(-0,3)-1,44-13,84
18
2.045
Sandra Koch (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
15,28(-0,2)-16,71(+0,0)-4,10(+0,2)-1,46-17,82
19
1.862
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
15,10(-1,3)-15,84(-0,1)-3,85(-0,2)-1,26-12,22
20
1.832
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
14,76(-1,2)-20,14(-1,6)-4,20(+1,1)-1,32-12,44
21
1.822
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
15,64(-1,2)-16,52(-1,1)-3,72(-0,8)-1,24-15,99
22
1.782
Linda Metz (1997)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,40(+0,0)-15,40(+0,0)-4,29(+0,0)-1,42-o.g.V.
23
1.633
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
28.05.2011
16,24(+0,1)-16,14(-1,2)-3,61(+0,0)-1,24-6,02
24
1.481
TV Oberhaugstett
Baden-Baden
14.05.2011
13,85(+2,6)-16,21(+0,5)-o.g.V.-1,20-12,14

Block Lauf

1
2.518
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pirmasens
19.06.2011
14,07(+0,0)-13,07(+1,3)-4,85(+0,0)-49,50-7:54,91
2
2.238
Zoe Mehnert (1997)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
14,93(-1,3)-14,84(+0,1)-4,25(-0,7)-43,50-8:03,32
3
2.214
Helena Treite (1997)
TSG Esslingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,09(-0,3)-15,22(+0,4)-4,28(+0,0)-27,50-7:28,94
4
2.207
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
14,40(-1,3)-14,85(+0,1)-4,31(+0,0)-37,50-8:22,52
5
2.102
Julia Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
14,84(-1,3)-15,07(+0,1)-4,15(+0,4)-34,00-8:34,48
6
2.019
LG Dettingen/Erms
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,47(-0,3)-18,39(+1,0)-4,12(+0,3)-31,00-8:05,89
7
1.947
Klara Held (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,45(-0,5)-16,48(+0,4)-4,10(+0,0)-22,50-8:44,80
8
1.682
Cindy Mann (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,05(-0,3)-16,38(+0,4)-4,16(+0,1)-29,50-aufg.

Block Wurf

1
2.645
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Mosbach
15.05.2011
14,19(+0,6)-13,42(+1,8)-5,07(+0,3)-13,94-30,75
2
2.615
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Königsbach
14.05.2011
13,45(-0,4)-12,79(-0,1)-5,09(+2,4)-10,64-29,63
3
2.557
Spvgg Renningen
Cottbus
20.08.2011
13,64(+1,6)-13,12(+0,6)-4,49(-2,0)-10,94-32,80
4
2.553
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,35(-0,2)-12,81(+0,0)-4,65(+0,4)-11,20-25,64
5
2.366
LG Voralb
Königsbach
14.05.2011
13,94(+0,0)-13,57(+1,3)-4,42(+1,1)-9,88-24,08
6
2.206
LG Filder
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,11(+0,0)-14,99(+0,0)-3,78(+0,2)-9,74-24,68
7
2.201
Isabella Nold (1997)
PSV Reutlingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
13,78(-0,2)-14,51(+0,2)-4,61(-0,2)-8,24-17,52
8
2.016
Katrin Larin (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
05.06.2011
14,87(+0,0)-16,37(+0,2)-4,14(+0,2)-8,13-20,25
9
2.011
Daniela Heyd (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
28.05.2011
14,35(-0,4)-16,59(-0,4)-4,42(+0,0)-7,62-16,87
10
1.993
SG Dettingen/Donau
Bad Waldsee
29.05.2011
14,79(-1,5)-15,01(-0,7)-4,17(+0,7)-7,03-17,32
11
1.910
Lydia Kuschel (1997)
SV Unterjesingen
Mössingen
17.09.2011
14,96(-0,8)-19,88(-0,5)-4,12(-0,8)-8,82-18,90
12
1.889
Cindy Mann (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Mosbach
15.05.2011
14,42(+0,6)-16,18(+1,8)-4,08(-0,2)-6,46-14,21
13
1.773
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2011
15,74(-0,8)-16,96(-0,5)-3,68(-1,4)-5,51-21,75